Rnd 1 ATV/SXS ONLY Results
PRIMM NV
Friday, January 25, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close  Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  View laptimes for this class  View  Laptimes
    Class Points
Navigation     
SXS 1000 Stock - Class Results
Place Nbr Name Overall Pos Points Earned Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #53 JUSTIN COVARRUBIAS - POL
SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 25 09:18.690
Lap 2
6 00:56:56.336
2 #188 CASEY SIMS - POL
VISTA, CA
8 22 09:23.212
Lap 6
6 00:56:58.283
3 #124 BRANDON JOHNSON - POL
HENDERSON, NV
12 20 09:25.751
Lap 2
6 00:57:48.832
4 #102 CAYDEN MACCACHREN - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
13 5 09:27.147
Lap 4
6 00:57:56.063
5 #120 DEAN HARTMAN - POL
ASTORIA, OR
16 16 09:32.406
Lap 2
6 00:58:19.097
6 #21 JIM BERRY - YAM
KINGMAN, AZ
17 15 09:33.935
Lap 3
6 00:58:28.779
7 #991 MARK HIGHAM - ART
OAK HILLS, CA
18 14 09:37.659
Lap 2
6 00:58:53.835
8 #466 LYLE BURNHAM - POL
HENDERSON, NV
19 13 09:30.713
Lap 3
6 00:58:59.000
9 #425 JASON MANDLE - POL
ACTON, CA
20 12 09:21.601
Lap 4
6 00:58:59.772
10 #193 JOE BUTLER - POL
APPLE VALLEY, CA
22 11 09:40.883
Lap 4
6 01:00:14.076
11 #72 CARSON DAVIS - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
23 10 09:45.812
Lap 3
6 01:00:29.595
12 #42 EMILY GREEN - POL
HENDERSON, NV
24 5 09:48.921
Lap 4
6 01:00:42.159
13 #76 BRUCE MARADA - POL
CANYON LAKE , CA
27 8 09:37.952
Lap 2
6 01:06:44.444
14 #79 JESSY NELSON - POL
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
29 7 09:05.489
Lap 3
5 00:46:35.723
15 #1020 TODD SEAVER - YAM
MERIDIAN, ID
30 6 09:54.737
Lap 2
5 00:50:55.136
16 #922 KOLBY BUENTJEN - POL
WILDOMAR, CA
31 5 09:38.796
Lap 2
5 00:51:45.980
17 #276 BRODY COX - POL
ST GEORGE, UT
32 4 09:57.408
Lap 4
5 00:52:27.284
18 #444 HENRY SMITH - PLN
RICHFIELD, UT
33 3 10:06.997
Lap 4
5 00:53:01.569
19 #54 SPENCER DAVIS - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
34 2 09:36.252
Lap 2
5 00:53:23.357
20 #666 TRAVIS SMITH - POL
GILLETTE, WY
35 5 09:35.170
Lap 2
5 00:55:03.696
21 #901 CLAYTON WINIECKI - POL
EHRENBERG , AZ
36 1 09:47.397
Lap 2
5 00:57:00.176
22 #939 JAMES JARAMILLO - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
37 1 10:23.860
Lap 2
5 00:59:03.124
23 #883 DYLAN LEMBURG  - POL
MENIFEE, CA
38 1 09:51.775
Lap 3
5 01:03:12.437
24 #274 KYLE COMBS - POL
LAS VEGAS , NV
42 1 10:13.263
Lap 2
4 00:51:54.357
25 #234 GEOFF BARNES - POL
RICHFIELD, UT
43 1 09:48.801
Lap 4
4 00:53:27.323
26 #171 ERIC SNOW - POL
SAINT GEORGE, UT
44 1 09:19.295
Lap 2
3 00:28:30.262
27 #157 KOLE CONRAD - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
45 1 09:31.984
Lap 2
3 00:29:05.432
28 #728 STEVEN KENCEVICH - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
46 1 10:18.609
Lap 2
3 00:31:40.157
DNF #723 DANIEL STURGELL - POL
GEARHART, OR
DNF 0 09:33.438
Lap 2
2 00:19:50.222
DNF #902 EVAN STRIPLIN - POL
BLYTHE, CA
DNF 0 12:37.287
Lap 2
2 00:24:39.128
DNF #1022 ANTHONY DUDLEY - POL
SALINA, UT
DNF 0 - 1 00:09:59.616
DNF #112 TYLER TAGUE - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
DNF 0 - 1 00:10:07.972
DNF #84 JIM OWENS - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
DNF 0 - 1 00:11:07.995
DNF #215 ROBERT RUSH - YAM
ASTORIA , OR
DNF 0 - 1 00:37:57.749
DNS #186 KAITLIN HEIDLER - POL
MORENO VALLEY, CA
DNS 0 - 0
DNS #707 SEBASTIAN MARQUEZ - POL
WILDOMAR, CA
DNS 0 - 0
DNS #199 STEPHEN BROWN - POL
VINEYARD, UT
DNS 0 - 0
 
Close this window Close Window