Rnd 1 ATV/SXS ONLY Results
PRIMM NV
Friday, January 25, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close  Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  View laptimes for this class  View  Laptimes
    Class Points
Navigation     
SXS 1000 - Class Results
Place Nbr Name Overall Pos Points Earned Fastest Lap Laps Elasped Time
1 #.53 JUSTIN COVARRUBIAS - POL
SANTA CLARITA, CA
12 25 09:03.625
Lap 3
7 01:05:06.108
2 #794 JENNIFER BROUGHTON - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
14 22 09:18.899
Lap 2
7 01:06:23.853
3 #177 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE - POL
EL CAJON, CA
17 20 09:21.529
Lap 3
7 01:07:17.295
4 #913 CAREY MCCANDLESS - POL
REDLANDS, CA
19 18 09:24.789
Lap 3
7 01:07:21.589
5 #666 TRAVIS SMITH - POL
GILLETTE, WY
21 16 09:33.159
Lap 4
6 00:57:58.999
6 #707 SEBASTIAN MARQUEZ - POL
WILDOMAR, CA
24 15 09:34.881
Lap 3
6 00:59:01.879
7 #200 SYD WOODS - YAM
BOULDER SPRING , CA
25 14 09:36.930
Lap 2
6 00:59:08.552
8 #234 GEOFF BARNES - POL
RICHFIELD, UT
26 13 09:31.906
Lap 4
6 00:59:16.841
9 #24 CODY PATTERSON - POL
ROY, UT
29 12 09:32.402
Lap 2
6 01:02:31.027
10 #55 JASON MURRAY - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
31 11 09:24.511
Lap 6
6 01:04:17.974
11 #553 AUSTIN FLOWERS - POL
BURLINGAME, CA
32 10 09:05.883
Lap 3
6 01:05:51.795
12 #723 DANIEL STURGELL - POL
GEARHART, OR
33 9 09:38.544
Lap 2
6 01:06:13.072
13 #991 MARK HIGHAM - ART
OAK HILLS, CA
35 8 09:29.033
Lap 5
6 01:11:08.897
14 #548 KOEN CRAWFORD - YAM
GILBERT, AZ
41 7 09:09.763
Lap 2
4 00:38:41.428
15 #903 KODY WINIECKI - YAM
EHRENBERG , AZ
43 6 09:13.359
Lap 2
4 00:52:43.424
DNF #201 DWAYNE DESSAINTS - POL
HENDERSON, NV
DNF 0 09:30.180
Lap 2
3 00:27:13.426
DNF #621 JACOB SPITZ - POL
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
DNF 0 09:15.599
Lap 2
2 00:19:00.597
DNF #42 EMILY GREEN - POL
HENDERSON, NV
DNF 0 10:11.896
Lap 2
2 00:20:21.427
DNF #215 ROBERT RUSH - YAM
ASTORIA , OR
DNF 0 - 1 00:10:46.390
DNS #112 TYLER TAGUE - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
DNS 0 - 0
DNS #883 DYLAN LEMBURG  - POL
MENIFEE, CA
DNS 0 - 0
DNS #444 HENRY SMITH - PLN
PROVO, UT
DNS 0 - 0
DNS #120 DEAN HARTMAN - POL
ASTORIA, OR
DNS 0 - 0
 
Close this window Close Window