RND 5 BLYTHE Results
BLYTHE, CA
Friday, April 12, 2024
Close Window
Print
|
Preview
View Laptimes
Class Points
Navigation
SXS UNCLASSIFIED
GIRLS OPEN (MC)
12IN BEGINNER
12IN EXPERT
16IN BEGINNER
16IN EXPERT
GIRLS OPEN
18/20IN OPEN
OPEN C (MC)
60+ A (MC)
60+ B (MC)
60+ C (MC)
WOM C (MC)
VINT/EVOL '75-'85
EVO MODERN '85-'95
MINI OPEN A (MC)
MINI OPEN B (MC)
30+ A (MC)
30+ B (MC)
WOM A (MC)
WOM B (MC)
15-24 SPT A (MC)
15-24 SPT B (MC)
PRO 125
VET PRO (MC)
15-24 SPT C (MC)
30+ C (MC)
40+ C (MC)
50+ A (MC)
50+ B (MC)
50+ C (MC)
JR. VET C (MC)
50cc A (MC)
50cc B (MC)
50cc C (MC)
65 A (MC)
65 B (MC)
65 C (MC)
MINI OPEN C (MC)
GIRLS 9-11 (MC)
GIRLS 12-15 (MC)
50cc 4-6 (ATV)
50cc 7-8 (ATV)
90 STK (ATV)
90 PROD (ATV)
70 PROD (ATV)
PROD 125 (ATV)
Y STK 6-8
Y STK 9-12
Y 250 LTD STK
450 A (MC)
450 B (MC)
250 A (MC)
250 B (MC)
125 A (MC)
125 B (MC)
JR. VET A (MC)
WOM PRO (MC)
30+ C (ATV)
40+ C (ATV)
50+ B (ATV)
50+ C (ATV)
SPT 15-29 C (ATV)
WOM B (ATV)
WOM C (ATV)
PROD 250 (ATV)
60+ (ATV)
PROD A (ATV)
PROD B (ATV)
OPEN A (ATV)
OPEN B (ATV)
50+ A (ATV)
WOM A (ATV)
WOM PRO (ATV)
PRO PROD
PROD 1000
PROD TURBO
JR. VET B (MC)
40+ A (MC)
40+ B (MC)
OPEN A (MC)
OPEN B (MC)
450 C (MC)
250 C (MC)
125 C (MC)
SUPER MINI A (MC)
SUPER MINI B (MC)
SUPER MINI C (MC)
50cc 7-8 (MC)
50cc 4-6 (MC)
65cc 7-9 (MC)
65cc 10-12 (MC)
50cc 4-6 OPEN (ATV)
50cc 7-8 OPEN (ATV)
90 STK OPEN (ATV)
90 PROD OPEN (ATV)
70 PROD OPEN (ATV)
PROD 125 SPT (ATV)
Y 250 PROD
PRO 450 (MC)
PRO 250 (MC)
PRO AM (MC)
PROD 250 SPT (ATV)
SPT 15-29 B (ATV)
SPT 15-29 A (ATV)
4X4 OPEN (ATV)
OPEN C (ATV)
PROD C (ATV)
ATC OPEN
30+ A (ATV)
30+ B (ATV)
40+ A (ATV)
40+ B (ATV)
PRO (ATV)
PRO-AM (ATV)
Y 1000 STK
PROD 900
WOMEN
MASTER
Y 800 PROD
Y 600 STK
Y 650 PROD
PRO STK
1000 STK
Sportsman 1
Sportsman 9
Sportsman 10
Sportsman 20
450 A (MC)
- Class Results
Place
Nbr
Name
Overall Pos
Points Earned
Fastest Lap
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
#239
HAYDEN FLOREZ
- YAM
KENSINGTON, CA
5
25
07:21.981
Lap 3
8
01:02:23.547
2
#202
MASON DECUNZO
- KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
7
22
07:45.845
Lap 2
8
01:04:12.077
3
#1104
NICK NEYS
- KAW
BLYTHE, CA
10
20
07:33.671
Lap 2
8
01:05:19.746
4
#199
JARRETT CURLEY
- HON
PAGE, AZ
13
18
07:54.865
Lap 7
8
01:06:04.846
5
#859
MATT BYNUM
- KTM
TRABUCO CANYON, CA
18
16
08:28.641
Lap 2
7
01:00:26.288
6
#377
NICHOLAS GROSSO
- KAW
MARCELLUS, NY
27
15
08:17.046
Lap 3
7
01:02:33.699
7
#502
ZACHARY CRAMER
- GAS
SURPRISE, AZ
30
14
08:40.638
Lap 2
7
01:03:13.103
DNF
#1108
CHASE GUNDERSON
- YAM
CHANDLER, AZ
DNF
0
-
1
00:08:34.071
Close Window