RND 5 BLYTHE Results
BLYTHE, CA
Friday, April 12, 2024
Close Window
Print
|
Preview
View Laptimes
Class Points
Navigation
SXS UNCLASSIFIED
GIRLS OPEN (MC)
12IN BEGINNER
12IN EXPERT
16IN BEGINNER
16IN EXPERT
GIRLS OPEN
18/20IN OPEN
OPEN C (MC)
60+ A (MC)
60+ B (MC)
60+ C (MC)
WOM C (MC)
VINT/EVOL '75-'85
EVO MODERN '85-'95
MINI OPEN A (MC)
MINI OPEN B (MC)
30+ A (MC)
30+ B (MC)
WOM A (MC)
WOM B (MC)
15-24 SPT A (MC)
15-24 SPT B (MC)
PRO 125
VET PRO (MC)
15-24 SPT C (MC)
30+ C (MC)
40+ C (MC)
50+ A (MC)
50+ B (MC)
50+ C (MC)
JR. VET C (MC)
50cc A (MC)
50cc B (MC)
50cc C (MC)
65 A (MC)
65 B (MC)
65 C (MC)
MINI OPEN C (MC)
GIRLS 9-11 (MC)
GIRLS 12-15 (MC)
50cc 4-6 (ATV)
50cc 7-8 (ATV)
90 STK (ATV)
90 PROD (ATV)
70 PROD (ATV)
PROD 125 (ATV)
Y STK 6-8
Y STK 9-12
Y 250 LTD STK
450 A (MC)
450 B (MC)
250 A (MC)
250 B (MC)
125 A (MC)
125 B (MC)
JR. VET A (MC)
WOM PRO (MC)
30+ C (ATV)
40+ C (ATV)
50+ B (ATV)
50+ C (ATV)
SPT 15-29 C (ATV)
WOM B (ATV)
WOM C (ATV)
PROD 250 (ATV)
60+ (ATV)
PROD A (ATV)
PROD B (ATV)
OPEN A (ATV)
OPEN B (ATV)
50+ A (ATV)
WOM A (ATV)
WOM PRO (ATV)
PRO PROD
PROD 1000
PROD TURBO
JR. VET B (MC)
40+ A (MC)
40+ B (MC)
OPEN A (MC)
OPEN B (MC)
450 C (MC)
250 C (MC)
125 C (MC)
SUPER MINI A (MC)
SUPER MINI B (MC)
SUPER MINI C (MC)
50cc 7-8 (MC)
50cc 4-6 (MC)
65cc 7-9 (MC)
65cc 10-12 (MC)
50cc 4-6 OPEN (ATV)
50cc 7-8 OPEN (ATV)
90 STK OPEN (ATV)
90 PROD OPEN (ATV)
70 PROD OPEN (ATV)
PROD 125 SPT (ATV)
Y 250 PROD
PRO 450 (MC)
PRO 250 (MC)
PRO AM (MC)
PROD 250 SPT (ATV)
SPT 15-29 B (ATV)
SPT 15-29 A (ATV)
4X4 OPEN (ATV)
OPEN C (ATV)
PROD C (ATV)
ATC OPEN
30+ A (ATV)
30+ B (ATV)
40+ A (ATV)
40+ B (ATV)
PRO (ATV)
PRO-AM (ATV)
Y 1000 STK
PROD 900
WOMEN
MASTER
Y 800 PROD
Y 600 STK
Y 650 PROD
PRO STK
1000 STK
Sportsman 1
Sportsman 9
Sportsman 10
Sportsman 20
PRO (ATV)
- Class Results
Place
Nbr
Name
Overall Pos
Points Earned
Fastest Lap
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
#23
BRAXTON GROSSE
- HON
RAMONA, CA
1
25
07:35.952
Lap 6
12
13:33:58.030
2
#2
TRAVIS DAMON- ATV
- YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2
22
07:34.064
Lap 2
12
13:35:25.910
3
#1
BEAU BARON
- HON
ATASCADERO, CA
3
20
07:45.202
Lap 2
12
13:38:33.128
4
#33
AUSTON BAXTER
- YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA
6
18
08:04.698
Lap 2
11
13:42:51.213
5
#974
LAYNE FRYAR
- YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
15
16
09:29.786
Lap 7
10
13:42:24.765
6
#506
COLE FRYAR
- YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
18
15
08:00.914
Lap 2
7
13:34:02.365
7
#814
LOGAN HUFF
- YAM
ST. GEORGE, UT
19
14
07:52.023
Lap 2
6
12:49:02.198
8
#603
ALEXANDER ORTIZ
- YAM
MOAPA, NV
21
13
08:28.114
Lap 2
6
13:34:12.198
DNF
#20
JOSEPH SEMAS
- YAM
GALT, CA
DNF
0
-
1
12:09:11.595
Close Window