RND 4 HAVASU Results
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
Friday, March 15, 2024
Close Window
Print
|
Preview
View Laptimes
Class Points
Navigation
SAT ATV UNCLASSIFIED
SAT MC UNCLASSIFIED
GIRLS OPEN (MC)
12IN BEGINNER
16IN BEGINNER
16IN EXPERT
GIRLS OPEN
18/20IN OPEN
SUN MC SITE LAP
SUN ATV SITE LAP
OPEN C (MC)
60+ A (MC)
60+ B (MC)
60+ C (MC)
WOM C (MC)
VINT/EVOL '75-'85
EVO MODERN '85-'95
MINI OPEN A (MC)
MINI OPEN B (MC)
30+ A (MC)
30+ B (MC)
WOM A (MC)
WOM B (MC)
15-24 SPT A (MC)
15-24 SPT B (MC)
PRO 125
VET PRO (MC)
15-24 SPT C (MC)
30+ C (MC)
40+ C (MC)
50+ A (MC)
50+ B (MC)
50+ C (MC)
JR. VET C (MC)
50cc A (MC)
50cc B (MC)
50cc C (MC)
65 A (MC)
65 B (MC)
65 C (MC)
MINI OPEN C (MC)
GIRLS 9-11 (MC)
GIRLS 12-15 (MC)
50cc 4-6 (ATV)
50cc 7-8 (ATV)
90 STK (ATV)
90 PROD (ATV)
70 PROD (ATV)
PROD 125 (ATV)
450 A (MC)
450 B (MC)
250 A (MC)
250 B (MC)
125 B (MC)
JR. VET A (MC)
WOM PRO (MC)
40+ C (ATV)
50+ B (ATV)
50+ C (ATV)
SPT 15-29 C (ATV)
WOM C (ATV)
PROD 250 (ATV)
60+ (ATV)
PROD A (ATV)
PROD B (ATV)
OPEN A (ATV)
OPEN B (ATV)
50+ A (ATV)
WOM A (ATV)
WOM PRO (ATV)
JR. VET B (MC)
40+ A (MC)
40+ B (MC)
OPEN A (MC)
OPEN B (MC)
450 C (MC)
250 C (MC)
125 C (MC)
SUPER MINI A (MC)
SUPER MINI B (MC)
SUPER MINI C (MC)
50cc 7-8 (MC)
50cc 4-6 (MC)
65cc 7-9 (MC)
65cc 10-12 (MC)
50cc 7-8 OPEN (ATV)
90 STK OPEN (ATV)
90 PROD OPEN (ATV)
70 PROD OPEN (ATV)
PROD 125 SPT (ATV)
PRO 450 (MC)
PRO 250 (MC)
PRO AM (MC)
PROD 250 SPT (ATV)
SPT 15-29 B (ATV)
SPT 15-29 A (ATV)
4X4 OPEN (ATV)
OPEN C (ATV)
PROD C (ATV)
ATC OPEN
30+ A (ATV)
30+ B (ATV)
40+ A (ATV)
40+ B (ATV)
PRO (ATV)
PRO-AM (ATV)
Sportsman 1
Sportsman 8
60+ B (MC)
- Class Results
Place
Nbr
Name
Overall Pos
Points Earned
Fastest Lap
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
#1831
FRANK COSTANZO
- KTM
NEUHALL, CA
37
25
07:05.291
Lap 5
8
00:58:21.428
2
#1879
MIKE GORDER
- KTM
FORDVILLE, NO
43
22
07:24.087
Lap 2
7
00:52:08.054
3
#929
DON GERDING
- KAW
LAKE HAVASU, AZ
51
20
07:41.717
Lap 7
7
00:54:38.526
4
#180
JOHN LORENCE
- HON
SANDY, UT
60
18
07:53.365
Lap 2
7
00:56:08.019
5
#206
KEN TAPERT
- HQV
HENDERSON, NV
70
16
08:08.179
Lap 2
7
00:57:51.434
6
#185
PHIL COUGHLIN
- YAM
LADERA RANCH, CA
73
15
08:19.269
Lap 4
7
00:58:40.394
7
#308
TIM DAMON
- HON
LHC, AZ
77
14
08:14.890
Lap 3
7
00:59:42.712
8
#556
SCOTT BOEK
- HQV
MESA, AZ
79
13
08:23.324
Lap 2
7
01:00:13.727
Close Window