RND 3 E STREET Results
MARYSVILLE, CA
Friday, February 23, 2024
Close Window
Print
|
Preview
View Laptimes
Class Points
Navigation
SXS SPORTSMAN
SXS UNCLASSIFIED
GIRLS OPEN (MC)
12IN BEGINNER
12IN EXPERT
16IN BEGINNER
16IN EXPERT
GIRLS OPEN
18/20IN OPEN
OPEN C (MC)
60+ A (MC)
60+ B (MC)
60+ C (MC)
WOM C (MC)
VINT/EVOL '75-'85
EVO MODERN '85-'95
MINI OPEN A (MC)
MINI OPEN B (MC)
30+ A (MC)
30+ B (MC)
WOM A (MC)
WOM B (MC)
15-24 SPT A (MC)
15-24 SPT B (MC)
PRO 125
VET PRO (MC)
15-24 SPT C (MC)
30+ C (MC)
40+ C (MC)
50+ A (MC)
50+ B (MC)
50+ C (MC)
JR. VET C (MC)
50cc A (MC)
50cc B (MC)
50cc C (MC)
65 A (MC)
65 B (MC)
65 C (MC)
MINI OPEN C (MC)
GIRLS 9-11 (MC)
GIRLS 12-15 (MC)
50cc 4-6 (ATV)
50cc 7-8 (ATV)
90 STK (ATV)
90 PROD (ATV)
70 PROD (ATV)
PROD 125 (ATV)
Y STK 6-8
Y STK 9-12
Y 250 LTD STK
450 A (MC)
450 B (MC)
250 A (MC)
250 B (MC)
125 A (MC)
125 B (MC)
JR. VET A (MC)
WOM PRO (MC)
30+ C (ATV)
40+ C (ATV)
50+ B (ATV)
50+ C (ATV)
SPT 15-29 C (ATV)
WOM B (ATV)
WOM C (ATV)
PROD 250 (ATV)
60+ (ATV)
PROD A (ATV)
PROD B (ATV)
OPEN A (ATV)
OPEN B (ATV)
50+ A (ATV)
WOM A (ATV)
WOM PRO (ATV)
PRO PROD
PROD 1000
PROD TURBO
JR. VET B (MC)
40+ A (MC)
40+ B (MC)
OPEN A (MC)
OPEN B (MC)
450 C (MC)
250 C (MC)
125 C (MC)
SUPER MINI A (MC)
SUPER MINI B (MC)
SUPER MINI C (MC)
50cc 7-8 (MC)
50cc 4-6 (MC)
65cc 7-9 (MC)
65cc 10-12 (MC)
50cc 4-6 OPEN (ATV)
50cc 7-8 OPEN (ATV)
90 STK OPEN (ATV)
90 PROD OPEN (ATV)
70 PROD OPEN (ATV)
PROD 125 SPT (ATV)
Y 250 PROD
PRO 450 (MC)
PRO 250 (MC)
PRO AM (MC)
PROD 250 SPT (ATV)
SPT 15-29 B (ATV)
SPT 15-29 A (ATV)
4X4 OPEN (ATV)
OPEN C (ATV)
PROD C (ATV)
ATC OPEN
30+ A (ATV)
30+ B (ATV)
40+ A (ATV)
40+ B (ATV)
PRO (ATV)
PRO-AM (ATV)
Y 1000 STK
PROD 900
WOMEN
MASTER
Y 800 PROD
Y 600 STK
Y 650 PROD
PRO STK
1000 STK
Sportsman 1
Sportsman 9
WOM PRO (ATV)
- Class Results
Place
Nbr
Name
Overall Pos
Points Earned
Fastest Lap
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
#1w
TOREY MATAJCICH
- YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8
25
11:30.594
Lap 2
5
00:58:34.743
2
#974
LAYNE FRYAR
- YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
9
22
11:26.304
Lap 3
5
00:58:48.674
3
#380
JULYSSA PESQUEIRA
- HON
KINGMAN, AZ
22
20
12:16.222
Lap 2
4
00:49:53.567
4
#101
DONNA ESPENSEN
- HON
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
24
18
12:19.853
Lap 2
4
00:50:11.597
5
#548
BAILEY BARON
- HON
ATASCADERO, CA
25
16
12:27.111
Lap 2
4
00:50:33.495
6
#57
DAKOTA HIBLER
- YAM
GILBERT, AZ
27
15
12:41.874
Lap 2
4
00:51:23.682
7
#26
HEIDI COLMAN
- YAM
BARSTOW, CA
32
14
13:08.437
Lap 3
4
00:53:03.872
Close Window