ROUND 4MC ONLY CANYON MX Overalls
PEORIA AZ
Friday, March 22, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #1433 RYAN KESSLER - KTM
CHANDLER, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 1 13:56.080
Lap 3
5 01:13:01.924
2 #207 PHILLIP MEANS - HQV
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
50+ A (MC) 1 14:41.762
Lap 2
5 01:13:57.146
3 #610 KURT SOFKA JR - KAW
ORANGE, CA
50+ A (MC) 2 14:34.098
Lap 2
5 01:14:12.446
4 #112 ROBERT WERSCHEY - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
50+ A (MC) 3 14:25.888
Lap 2
4 00:59:23.634
5 #725 JORDAN THOMSON - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
15-29 Spt C (MC) 2 14:38.675
Lap 2
4 01:00:24.430
6 #382 AUSTIN CLARK - HQV
HENDERSON, NV
30+ C (MC) 1 14:40.700
Lap 3
4 01:01:23.079
7 #131 BRUCE MCGREW - KAW
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
60+ (MC) 1 14:44.823
Lap 3
4 01:01:46.834
8 #678 IAN PESCAIA - YAM
IVINS, UT
50+ B (MC) 1 15:04.864
Lap 2
4 01:01:50.652
9 #427 COREY SCHNORE - KTM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
30+ C (MC) 2 15:04.850
Lap 3
4 01:02:05.021
10 #714 JAMESON NOORDA - KTM
HENDERSON, NV
30+ C (MC) 3 14:54.700
Lap 4
4 01:02:13.581
11 #927 JACOB STOWE - YAM
WEST JORDAN, UT
15-29 Spt C (MC) 3 15:08.723
Lap 2
4 01:02:15.039
12 #429 RON BURNETT - KAW
LAKE HAVASU, AZ
50+ B (MC) 2 15:07.821
Lap 2
4 01:02:21.510
13 #676 TAYLOR FINELLI - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
15-29 Spt C (MC) 4 14:32.345
Lap 2
4 01:02:27.729
14 #433 JEFF ANDERSON - HON
HENDERSON , NV
50+ B (MC) 3 15:04.620
Lap 2
4 01:02:28.000
15 #1537 CECIL SCHRADER - KAW
Phoenix, AZ
50+ B (MC) 4 15:17.751
Lap 3
4 01:02:29.144
16 #722 PACE THOMSON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
15-29 Spt C (MC) 5 15:21.532
Lap 4
4 01:02:36.311
17 #399 STAN JONES - KTM
HENDERSON, NV
50+ A (MC) 4 14:44.396
Lap 2
4 01:02:46.425
18 #1536 MARK KESSLER - KAW
CHANDLER, AZ
50+ B (MC) 5 15:19.436
Lap 2
4 01:02:48.002
19 #221 CHRIS MCCARTHY - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
50+ B (MC) 6 15:30.887
Lap 2
4 01:02:57.415
20 #319 KRIS GOOLSBY - KTM
RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
60+ (MC) 2 15:08.715
Lap 4
4 01:03:02.636
21 #172 SHAWN WEESE - HON
PHOENIX, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 6 15:26.631
Lap 3
4 01:03:02.918
22 #425 AARON ONDRISKO - KTM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
30+ C (MC) 4 15:01.567
Lap 2
4 01:03:19.239
23 #712 JERRY THOMSON - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
50+ B (MC) 7 15:34.906
Lap 2
4 01:03:24.691
24 #842 DYLAN FUGITT - SUZ
LAS VEGAS, NV
50+ A (MC) 5 15:35.703
Lap 2
4 01:03:33.026
25 #820 BRIAN LANE - HQV
BAKERSFIELD, CA
30+ C (MC) 5 15:37.779
Lap 2
4 01:03:57.149
26 #1444 VINNIE WYATT - KTM
WILCOX, AZ
40+ C (MC) 1 15:36.286
Lap 4
4 01:04:02.063
27 #701 PAUL DAPELLO - HQV
LAS VEGAS, NV
15-29 Spt C (MC) 7 15:26.488
Lap 3
4 01:04:04.082
28 #326 JOE BRENNER - HQV
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
40+ C (MC) 2 15:47.021
Lap 2
4 01:04:11.982
29 #1428 BEN TRAPP - KTM
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
40+ C (MC) 3 15:37.725
Lap 4
4 01:04:31.098
30 #1446 TREVOR ANDERSON - YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 8 15:43.690
Lap 4
4 01:04:31.843
31 #1442 JAMES STEWART - YAM
QUEEN CREEK, AZ
40+ C (MC) 4 15:54.050
Lap 2
4 01:04:40.146
32 #715 JEFF THOMSON - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
15-29 Spt C (MC) 9 15:51.097
Lap 4
4 01:05:02.086
33 #541 BRIAN SHARP - YAM
LASALLE, CO
50+ A (MC) 6 15:56.853
Lap 2
4 01:05:09.044
34 #929 DON GERDING - KTM
LAKE HAVASU, AZ
50+ B (MC) 8 15:58.319
Lap 4
4 01:05:19.671
35 #242 BOB GARDNER - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
50+ C (MC) 1 15:34.067
Lap 2
4 01:05:26.151
36 #1426 DAVE PHILLIPS - HQV
CARBONDALE, CO
40+ C (MC) 5 16:04.691
Lap 2
4 01:05:37.599
37 #990 TODD POTKAY - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
40+ C (MC) 6 16:08.994
Lap 2
4 01:06:08.855
38 #926 CHRIS MANKOWSKI - KTM
GILBERT, AZ
40+ C (MC) 7 15:57.520
Lap 3
4 01:06:09.723
39 #423 DAVID GILREATH - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
40+ C (MC) 8 16:15.760
Lap 4
4 01:06:25.003
40 #215 COLBY LAUB - HQV
DUCK CREEK VILLAGE, UT
15-29 Spt C (MC) 10 15:54.124
Lap 2
4 01:06:28.525
41 #336 JOHN KEANE - HON
VENTURA, CA
50+ C (MC) 2 15:50.337
Lap 2
4 01:06:32.300
42 #528 DAVE ADAMS - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
40+ C (MC) 9 16:14.533
Lap 3
4 01:06:35.789
43 #179 CHRISTOPHER CASEY - KTM
SUN CITY WEST, AZ
30+ C (MC) 6 16:32.071
Lap 3
4 01:07:16.115
44 #268 COLTIN CLARK - HQV
LAS VEGAS, NV
30+ C (MC) 7 16:27.641
Lap 3
4 01:07:30.160
45 #176 J.D. BRAMLET - HQV
TAFT, CA
60+ (MC) 3 16:04.011
Lap 3
4 01:07:31.239
46 #311 RICHARD HEYER - YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
50+ B (MC) 9 16:45.745
Lap 4
4 01:07:51.270
47 #732 LUIS DE NICOLAS - KTM
MEXICALI, BC
50+ C (MC) 3 16:03.846
Lap 4
4 01:08:03.885
48 #437 JIM BLANKENSHIP - KAW
HESPERIA, CA
50+ A (MC) 7 16:19.682
Lap 3
4 01:08:04.415
49 #1401 KEN ELDRIDGE - YAM
MIRANDA, CA
50+ C (MC) 4 16:28.161
Lap 3
4 01:08:05.831
50 #716 AARON BUTCHER - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
40+ C (MC) 10 16:18.540
Lap 4
4 01:08:29.506
51 #613 CORY BOTT - YAM
MARANA, AZ
40+ C (MC) 11 16:37.575
Lap 2
4 01:08:44.241
52 #1196 JIM CONNER - YAM
APACHE JCT, AZ
60+ (MC) 4 16:20.904
Lap 3
4 01:08:45.635
53 #615 MO MUMFORD - KTM
NIBLEY, UT
50+ C (MC) 5 16:18.521
Lap 4
4 01:09:00.277
54 #908 SCOTT STEWART - KTM
DRAPER, UT
50+ C (MC) 6 16:48.760
Lap 3
4 01:09:42.861
55 #322 AUSTIN WALLACE - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITAY, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 11 16:34.134
Lap 3
4 01:09:44.215
56 #525 MARK VENDETTI - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
50+ C (MC) 7 16:37.903
Lap 2
4 01:09:46.324
57 #1431 TRAVIS OLSIEK - HON
SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
30+ C (MC) 8 17:02.895
Lap 2
4 01:10:39.975
58 #321 SETH ADAMS - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 12 17:02.576
Lap 2
4 01:10:40.552
59 #1434 KYLE GERVAIS - YAM
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
40+ C (MC) 12 17:23.060
Lap 2
4 01:10:45.137
60 #616 DENNIS FOSTER - HQV
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
50+ C (MC) 8 16:49.162
Lap 2
4 01:11:01.968
61 #845 CRAIG TATUM - SUZ
LAKE FOREST, CA
50+ C (MC) 9 17:21.279
Lap 2
4 01:12:13.208
62 #606 MARK SINKOVICH - HON
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
50+ C (MC) 10 17:36.780
Lap 2
4 01:13:10.311
63 #737 TRACY RIENTS - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
40+ C (MC) 13 17:58.051
Lap 4
4 01:13:45.606
64 #1395 ROBERT DOOR - KTM
SILVER CITY, NE
40+ C (MC) 14 17:49.586
Lap 3
4 01:14:32.516
65 #171 DARREN ELLIOTT - HON
SANTA MONICA, CA
50+ A (MC) 8 14:45.221
Lap 3
3 00:44:56.173
66 #1867 JIM MANGOLD - HQV
BULLHEAD, AZ
50+ A (MC) 9 16:34.105
Lap 3
3 00:49:35.979
67 #185 PHIL COUGHLIN - KAW
LADERA RANCH, CA
50+ C (MC) 11 17:48.257
Lap 2
3 00:55:55.706
68 #458 BRAD SIMMONS - YAM
ST. GEORGE, UT
40+ C (MC) 15 19:08.905
Lap 2
3 00:57:18.301
69 #218 DYLAN HAMMOND - KAW
KINGMAN, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 13 17:56.951
Lap 2
3 00:58:05.798
70 #910 JOSEPH RIOS - SUZ
RAMONA, CA
40+ C (MC) 16 18:06.187
Lap 3
3 00:58:12.302
71 #1403 RICHARD MOSLEY - HQV
BEAUMONT, CA
50+ C (MC) 12 18:38.688
Lap 3
3 00:58:16.733
72 #728 STEPHEN BRATTON - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA
50+ C (MC) 13 18:20.463
Lap 2
3 00:59:01.737
73 #1429 KRAIG KESSLER - HON
QUEEN CREEK, AZ
50+ C (MC) 14 18:09.009
Lap 2
3 00:59:09.510
74 #573 STEVE MIZRAHI - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
60+ (MC) 5 18:52.768
Lap 2
3 00:59:11.389
75 #1440 JONATHAN BOGERT - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
15-29 Spt C (MC) 14 19:20.376
Lap 2
3 00:59:25.201
76 #825 KYLE BENTLEY - HQV
RIVERSIDE, CA
30+ C (MC) 9 15:35.525
Lap 2
3 01:00:34.010
77 #1396 ART MCCORKILL - YAM
TUCSON, AR
50+ C (MC) 15 19:32.165
Lap 2
3 01:00:45.748
78 #1392 KYLE CELIE - KAW
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AR
15-29 Spt C (MC) 15 17:53.642
Lap 2
3 01:01:06.232
79 #202 JACOB ROTHWELL - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 16 19:37.258
Lap 3
3 01:02:05.866
80 #1439 GABRIEL DEZARO - KAW
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 17 20:23.020
Lap 3
3 01:02:34.345
81 #627 JARRY SESSIONS - YAM
EL SEGUNDO, CA
15-29 Spt C (MC) 18 17:57.942
Lap 2
3 01:03:54.244
82 #1192 MASON DOOR - KTM
SILVER CITY, NE
60+ (MC) 6 20:57.084
Lap 3
3 01:05:36.779
83 #727 FRANCIS ABRAO - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
30+ C (MC) 10 24:33.367
Lap 2
3 01:16:13.455
84 #590 MATTHEW DALLY - HON
MESA, AZ
15-29 Spt C (MC) 19 14:14.881
Lap 2
2 00:29:31.691
85 #234 RANDY BLEVINS - HON
GARDEN GROVE, CA
50+ C (MC) 16 28:09.773
Lap 2
2 00:46:23.992
86 #1448 ANTHONY CRAIGHILL - KAW
TUSCON, AZ
40+ C (MC) 17 - 1 00:20:02.579
DNS #476 ALLEN CRAIGHILL - KAW
TUCSON, AZ
40+ C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #763 JADE THOMSON - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
40+ C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #991 MARTY HIGHLAND - YAM
VENTURA, CA
50+ A (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #961 JON FORBES - KTM
RAMONA, CA
50+ C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #925 STEVE REISWIG - HQV
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
50+ A (MC) DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window