ROUND 4MC ONLY CANYON MX Overalls
PEORIA AZ
Friday, March 22, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #676 TAYLOR FINELLI - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 1 14:35.547
Lap 2
4 00:58:56.159
2 #218 DYLAN HAMMOND - KAW
KINGMAN, AZ
250 C (MC) 2 14:51.443
Lap 3
4 01:00:12.395
3 #1430 TRISTIN NELSON - HON
BEAUMONT , CA
450 C (MC) 1 14:55.720
Lap 2
4 01:00:23.168
4 #1391 GUY BARRIOUS - YAM
LAYTON, UT
450 C (MC) 2 14:30.977
Lap 3
4 01:00:29.937
5 #454 AVA SILVESTRI - HQV
REDWOOD CITY, CA
Women A (MC) 1 14:52.697
Lap 3
4 01:00:31.175
6 #262 KYLE PAYNE - KTM
BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
450 C (MC) 3 14:46.506
Lap 3
4 01:00:52.659
7 #413 JONAH BLACKIE-BRIX - KTM
BULLHEAD , AZ
250 C (MC) 3 15:08.808
Lap 2
4 01:00:56.688
8 #298 DARIAN HICKEY - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 2 15:10.021
Lap 2
4 01:01:03.243
9 #163 DANIEL KINGSLEY - HON
MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
450 C (MC) 4 14:54.426
Lap 4
4 01:01:24.555
10 #789 KOURTNEY HEALD - KTM
CORONA, CA
Women A (MC) 3 14:53.898
Lap 2
4 01:01:58.058
11 #927 JACOB STOWE - YAM
WEST JORDAN, UT
250 C (MC) 4 15:31.796
Lap 3
4 01:02:56.560
12 #149J CHASE HAYNES - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
Super Mini B (MC) 1 15:36.377
Lap 2
4 01:03:48.911
13 #336 JOHN KEANE - HON
VENTURA, CA
450 C (MC) 5 15:53.686
Lap 3
4 01:03:57.130
14 #1436 MICHAEL NEWHALL - KTM
COTTONWOOD, AZ
450 C (MC) 6 15:52.219
Lap 4
4 01:04:22.663
15 #149 HERMAN YAZZIE - KAW
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
250 C (MC) 5 16:11.641
Lap 4
4 01:04:28.985
16 #215 COLBY LAUB - HQV
DUCK CREEK VILLAGE, UT
125 C Spt (MC) 1 15:57.034
Lap 3
4 01:04:52.589
17 #740 AIDAN MORAVITZ - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
250 C (MC) 6 16:15.858
Lap 2
4 01:05:02.380
18 #38J KEEGAN HARDY - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ
Super Mini B (MC) 2 16:22.002
Lap 2
4 01:06:08.680
19 #1400 VINCE MORGAN - KAW
MESA, AZ
450 C (MC) 7 16:20.654
Lap 3
4 01:06:48.246
20 #322 AUSTIN WALLACE - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITAY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 2 16:16.716
Lap 3
4 01:06:53.874
21 #187J BRIAN SESSIONS - YAM
MENIFEE, CA
Super Mini B (MC) 3 16:28.821
Lap 4
4 01:07:37.078
22 #1974 RACHEL VAN DIEPEN - HON
FALBROOK, CA
Women A (MC) 4 16:55.603
Lap 3
4 01:07:44.605
23 #990 TODD POTKAY - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) 8 16:45.543
Lap 4
4 01:07:58.154
24 #1437 RYAN CINQ-MARS - YAM
GILBERT, AZ
450 C (MC) 9 15:31.965
Lap 4
4 01:07:59.331
25 #321 SETH ADAMS - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 3 16:15.096
Lap 3
4 01:08:32.813
26 #1392 KYLE CELIE - KAW
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AR
250 C (MC) 7 16:45.319
Lap 4
4 01:08:46.695
27 #825 KYLE BENTLEY - HQV
RIVERSIDE, CA
450 C (MC) 10 15:51.473
Lap 4
4 01:08:57.649
28 #148 PEYTON YAZZIE - KAW
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
Women A (MC) 5 16:41.842
Lap 3
4 01:09:33.641
29 #205 ASHLEY ROSS - YAM
CALIENTE, NV
Women B (MC) 1 17:14.337
Lap 2
4 01:09:48.235
30 #980 ADRIANA MCNEME - HON
GLENDALE, AZ
Women B (MC) 2 17:28.373
Lap 3
4 01:10:12.634
31 #250 KRISTEN GIBBERT - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 6 17:02.347
Lap 4
4 01:10:45.601
32 #45J AIDEN STEWART - KAW
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 1 18:02.616
Lap 2
4 01:12:32.219
33 #1434 KYLE GERVAIS - YAM
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
250 C (MC) 8 18:01.444
Lap 4
4 01:12:37.597
34 #357 STEPHANIE PIETZ - HQV
MESA, AZ
Women B (MC) 3 17:23.850
Lap 2
4 01:12:39.256
35 #627 JARRY SESSIONS - YAM
EL SEGUNDO, CA
125 C Spt (MC) 4 17:20.520
Lap 2
4 01:14:22.990
36 #189 JOHN SIMS - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 9 18:36.051
Lap 4
4 01:15:21.415
37 #595 SAMANTHA MORA - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Women B (MC) 7 16:24.466
Lap 3
4 99:13:54.133
38 #144j DONNY BENSTEAD - KTM
YUCCA VALLEY, CA
Super Mini C (MC) 2 19:27.101
Lap 2
3 00:59:09.516
39 #202 JACOB ROTHWELL - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
450 C (MC) 11 20:06.097
Lap 3
3 00:59:28.230
40 #723 CASANDRA GAVIN - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women B (MC) 4 19:38.051
Lap 2
3 00:59:59.414
41 #28j JESSE BRIONES JR. - HON
BANNING, CA
Super Mini B (MC) 4 19:37.172
Lap 3
3 01:00:01.686
42 #133J GAVIN DUGAN - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 3 20:17.811
Lap 2
3 01:00:19.100
43 #1404 DANNY BACA - KTM
CAGAR, AZ
Super Mini C (MC) 4 19:15.973
Lap 2
3 01:02:46.803
44 #1533 AMANDA CINQ-MARS - KTM
GILBERT, AR
Women B (MC) 5 20:36.640
Lap 2
3 01:03:59.493
45 #186 JACKSON HAMELINK - KTM
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
250 C (MC) 10 20:12.515
Lap 2
3 01:06:39.344
46 #71J GAVIN BAKER - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 5 20:33.248
Lap 2
3 01:07:03.714
47 #1449 JOASH VALADEZ - HON
MARICOPA, AZ
Super Mini C (MC) 6 22:11.047
Lap 3
3 01:09:48.994
48 #320J SKYLER WALLACE - KAW
LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ
Super Mini C (MC) 7 19:50.678
Lap 2
3 01:17:46.903
49 #128 HALEY BARNHILL - KTM
MURRIETA, CA
Women B (MC) 6 18:39.433
Lap 2
2 00:36:42.128
DNF #1398 DUSTIN DOWLAND - YAM
PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
Super Mini C (MC) DNF - 1 00:18:20.075
DNF #380 JESSE BRIONES SR. - KAW
BANNING, CA
450 C (MC) DNF - 1 00:19:46.289
DNS #73J LOGAN TYLER - YAM
PAHRUMP, NV
Super Mini C (MC) DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window