ROUND 3 ATV/SXS CANYON MX Overalls
PEORIA, AZ
Friday, March 15, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #204 JOE JOE KALOUS - POL
KINGMAN, AZ
SXS 900 Prod 1 12:28.693
Lap 3
4 00:51:17.171
2 #521 BRANDON SPITZ - POL
LAKE HAVASU, AZ
SXS 900 Prod 2 13:24.477
Lap 4
4 00:54:49.638
3 #80 DALLAS GONZALEZ - POL
FORT MOHAVE, AZ
SXS Youth 600 Stock 1 13:47.833
Lap 3
4 00:56:13.585
4 #117 BROOK DEMAN - CA
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS 900 Prod 3 12:55.470
Lap 2
4 00:57:32.529
5 #19 HUNTER MARTINEZ - ART
PINETOP, AZ
SXS Youth 800 Prod 1 14:20.692
Lap 2
4 01:00:01.399
6 #16 JAYDEN HOWE - POL
BOULDER CITY, NV
SXS 900 Prod 4 14:19.585
Lap 3
3 00:43:37.768
7 #729 RUSLAN YANKILEVICH - POL
PERRIS, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 2 14:48.432
Lap 2
3 00:44:24.281
8 #177 MICHAEL KELLY - POL
ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
SXS Youth 650 Prod 1 14:18.241
Lap 2
3 00:45:10.404
9 #16 AARON CUEVAS - POL
BANNING, CA
SXS Youth 800 Prod 2 14:57.373
Lap 2
3 00:45:26.546
10 #27 KADEN DANBURY - POL
VISTA, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 3 14:32.593
Lap 2
3 00:45:31.753
11 #247 CADANCE CONOVER - POL
LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ
SXS Youth 600 Stock 4 15:35.211
Lap 3
3 00:47:11.530
12 #110 ZOIE BARNES - CA
RICHFIELD, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod 3 14:27.251
Lap 2
3 00:47:13.637
13 #82 KATIE SCHAEFER - POL
MURRIETA, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 5 15:05.183
Lap 3
3 00:47:14.717
14 #78 BARBIE HOLT - POL
HENDERSON, NV
SXS 900 Prod 5 15:31.464
Lap 2
3 00:48:10.249
15 #111 AIDAN LEE - ART
SAINT GEORGE, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod 4 14:53.023
Lap 2
3 00:49:19.750
16 #420 LILIANA VALLIN - POL
WILDOMAR, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 6 17:29.892
Lap 2
3 00:53:48.922
17 #381 CHUCK STEVENSON - POL
BIG RIVER, CA
SXS 900 Prod 6 17:46.536
Lap 3
3 00:55:05.947
18 #777 LUCAS JOHNSON - POL
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
SXS Youth 650 Prod 2 14:41.785
Lap 2
2 00:45:04.164
DNF #525 STOCKTON BULLOCH - ART
CEDAR CITY, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod DNF - 1 00:13:55.973
 
Close this window Close Window