ROUND 2 ATV/ SXS Overalls
TAFT. CA
Friday, February 28, 2020
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #548 KOEN CRAWFORD - YAM
GILBERT, AZ
SXS 1000 Prod 1 10:58.642
Lap 5
5 00:55:33.892
2 #188 CASEY SIMS - POL
VISTA, CA
SXS 1000 Prod 2 10:53.624
Lap 2
5 00:55:46.387
3 #901 CLAYTON WINIECKI - POL
EHRENBERG , AZ
SXS 1000 Prod 3 11:01.425
Lap 4
5 00:55:59.118
4 #299 COLTON MCDONALD - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS 1000 Prod 4 11:08.139
Lap 2
5 00:57:40.275
5 #707 SEBASTIAN MARQUEZ - POL
WILDOMAR, CA
SXS 1000 Prod 5 11:10.276
Lap 2
4 00:45:23.968
6 #149 TAYLOR COX - CA
ST. GEORGE, UT
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 1 11:14.434
Lap 3
4 00:45:52.456
7 #276 BRODY COX - POL
ST GEORGE, UT
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 2 11:13.058
Lap 4
4 00:45:55.258
8 #223 RIO COX - POL
ST GEORGE, UT
SXS 1000 Prod 6 11:22.274
Lap 3
4 00:46:09.942
9 #794 JENNIFER BROUGHTON - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 3 11:19.205
Lap 4
4 00:46:15.517
10 #427 TYLOR HEMME - POL
TEHACHAPI, CA
SXS 1000 Prod 7 11:12.680
Lap 2
4 00:46:20.586
11 #72 CARSON DAVIS - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS 1000 Prod 8 11:22.252
Lap 2
4 00:46:46.218
12 #102 CAYDEN MACCACHREN - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS 1000 Prod 9 11:11.131
Lap 4
4 00:46:48.857
13 #354 PHIL JOHNSON - POL
EL CAJON, CA
SXS 1000 Prod 10 11:29.503
Lap 3
4 00:46:50.873
14 #88 TRAVIS SMITH - POL
GILLETTE, WY
SXS 1000 Prod 11 11:37.786
Lap 4
4 00:47:10.454
15 #124 BRANDON JOHNSON - POL
HENDERSON, NV
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 4 11:38.725
Lap 4
4 00:47:24.413
16 #902 EVAN STRIPLIN - POL
BLYTHE, CA
SXS 1000 Prod 12 11:41.579
Lap 3
4 00:47:28.074
17 #177 MICHAEL KELLY - POL
ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
SXS 1000 Prod 13 11:27.436
Lap 3
4 00:47:54.559
18 #84 JEFF DAVIS - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS 1000 Prod 14 11:40.867
Lap 2
4 00:48:23.898
19 #96 LARRY KEATTS - POL
RICHLAND, WA
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 5 12:04.062
Lap 2
4 00:49:03.247
20 #904 CHASE DESOUSADIAS - POL
BLYTHE, CA
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 6 11:26.743
Lap 2
4 00:51:55.130
21 #40 JAMES BENDER - POL
SARATOGA, CA
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 7 13:41.086
Lap 2
4 00:55:30.613
22 #382 GIOVANNI CORTEZ - POL
FREMONT, CA
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 8 12:40.627
Lap 3
4 00:55:54.191
23 #466 LYLE BURNHAM - POL
HENDERSON, NV
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 9 11:37.619
Lap 2
3 00:35:43.200
24 #424 MIA LLOYD - POL
BLYTHE, CA
SXS 1000 Prod 16 11:46.668
Lap 2
3 00:36:33.128
25 #100 DENNIS DESSAINTS - POL
LAS VEGAS , NV
SXS 1000 Prod 17 11:07.001
Lap 2
3 00:37:57.318
26 #120 DEAN HARTMAN - POL
ASTORIA, OR
SXS 1000 Prod 18 11:36.336
Lap 2
3 00:38:13.693
27 #42 EMILY GREEN - POL
HENDERSON, NV
SXS 1000 Prod 19 12:58.066
Lap 3
3 00:51:34.749
DNF #444 HENRY SMITH - POL
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
SXS 1000 Prod DNF 11:40.040
Lap 2
2 00:23:45.237
DNF #991 MARK HIGHAM - ART
OAK HILLS, CA
SXS 1000 Prod DNF - 1 00:11:46.078
DNS #8 JIMMY WALKER - POL
BARSTOW, CA
SXS 1000 Prod DNS - 0
DNS #376 CODY VANDERVEER - POL
SACRAMENTO, CA
SXS Prod Turbo 1000 DNS - 0
DQ #135 RILEY SNOW - POL
WASHINGTON, UT
SXS 1000 Prod DQ 11:47.443
Lap 3
4 00:55:18.924
 
Close this window Close Window