ROUND 2 ATV/ SXS Overalls
TAFT. CA
Friday, February 28, 2020
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #77Y JAYDEN JACKSON - YAM
PHOENIX, AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) 1 11:30.482
Lap 3
5 00:58:54.520
2 #23Y BRAXTON GROSSE - YAM
RAMONA, CA
Prod 250 (ATV) 2 11:34.285
Lap 5
5 00:58:59.067
3 #38Y WYATT ROCK - YAM
GLENDALE , AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) 3 11:58.909
Lap 3
4 00:49:00.117
4 #418 JUSTIN JACOBI - HON
TEMECULA, CA
30+ C (ATV) 1 12:45.633
Lap 4
4 00:51:31.691
5 #52 TRAVIS BYRD - HON
29 PALMS, CA
30+ C (ATV) 2 12:39.704
Lap 4
4 00:51:36.416
6 #100 HECTOR URIAS - YAM
MORENO VALLEY, CA
50+ B/C (ATV) 1 12:54.444
Lap 3
4 00:52:28.587
7 #322 CARLOS VILLAGOMEZ - SUZ
SANTA ROSA, CA
40+ C (ATV) 1 12:59.734
Lap 3
4 00:52:30.185
8 #122 MASON DEL GATTO - APX
ESCONDIDO, CA
Prod 250 (ATV) 4 12:57.800
Lap 2
4 00:52:41.498
9 #552 SEAN JOHNSON - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 1 12:56.640
Lap 4
4 00:53:13.541
10 #132 TAYLOR HOWARD - YAM
PAROWAN, UT
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 2 13:02.749
Lap 4
4 00:53:15.371
11 #31Y GAGE LEAVER - APX
LAS VEGAS, NV
Prod 250 (ATV) 5 13:09.515
Lap 3
4 00:54:07.797
12 #474 KAYLEE BURNHAM - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Women B (ATV) 1 13:12.491
Lap 2
4 00:54:13.717
13 #1282 SUSAN  BAXTER  - YAM
TAFT, CA
Women C (ATV) 1 13:19.359
Lap 4
4 00:54:35.141
14 #57 DAKOTA HIBLER - YAM
GILBERT, AZ
Women C (ATV) 2 13:28.987
Lap 3
4 00:55:13.512
15 #41 JACOB PETER - POL
CANYON LAKE, CA
Prod 250 (ATV) 6 13:43.886
Lap 3
4 00:55:23.118
16 #66 TRINITY BAILEY-GARCIA - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
Women C (ATV) 3 13:59.045
Lap 4
4 00:56:38.638
17 #999 JORDAN MURRAY - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women C (ATV) 4 14:00.164
Lap 2
4 00:56:59.595
18 #548 BAILEY BARON - YAM
ATASCADERO, CA
Women C (ATV) 5 14:19.536
Lap 2
4 01:01:23.271
19 #427 CARSON SOJA - HON
SUTTER CREEK, CA
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 3 15:07.510
Lap 3
4 01:01:44.836
20 #428 DAVID LAMBERT - YAM
LOS GATOS, CA
30+ C (ATV) 3 15:54.576
Lap 3
3 00:48:52.782
21 #1281 LORI RIGERT - YAM
SHERIDAN, OR
Women C (ATV) 6 16:23.449
Lap 2
3 00:49:28.727
22 #14 SARAH TSOSIE - YAM
PAGE, AZ
Women C (ATV) 7 18:48.696
Lap 2
3 00:56:11.432
DNF #411 BRANDON OVERBECK - YAM
OLIVEHURST, CA
Prod 250 (ATV) DNF 14:44.188
Lap 2
2 00:29:52.296
DNF #84Y MICHAEL OWENS - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Prod 250 (ATV) DNF - 1 00:13:49.299
 
Close this window Close Window