Rnd 2 MC ONLY Overalls
GLEN HELEN
Friday, February 01, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #676 TAYLOR FINELLI - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 1 04:57.105
Lap 5
8 00:40:43.947
2 #1497 GUY BARRIOUS - YAM
LAYTON, UT
450 C (MC) 1 04:53.747
Lap 6
8 00:42:12.009
3 #218 DYLAN HAMMOND - KAW
KINGMAN, AZ
250 C (MC) 2 04:56.277
Lap 6
8 00:42:15.000
4 #927 JACOB STOWE - YAM
WEST JORDAN, UT
250 C (MC) 3 05:08.196
Lap 3
8 00:42:44.346
5 #538 CAMERON BEARD - YAM
YUCAIPA , CA
250 C (MC) 4 05:08.490
Lap 3
7 00:37:35.015
6 #149 HERMAN YAZZIE - KAW
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
250 C (MC) 5 05:09.124
Lap 5
7 00:37:44.583
7 #825 KYLE BENTLEY - HQV
RIVERSIDE, CA
450 C (MC) 2 05:20.878
Lap 7
7 00:38:32.161
8 #322 AUSTIN WALLACE - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITAY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 1 05:32.543
Lap 2
7 00:40:47.346
9 #830 ASHTON BAKER - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 6 05:39.295
Lap 4
7 00:41:42.562
10 #454 AVA SILVESTRI - HQV
REDWOOD CITY, CA
Women A (MC) 4 05:31.146
Lap 5
7 00:41:51.034
11 #699 JORGE CAMACHO - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
125 C Spt (MC) 2 05:30.451
Lap 5
7 00:41:52.618
12 #298 DARIAN HICKEY - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 1 05:26.187
Lap 5
7 00:42:01.970
13 #1732 JESSE BRIONES JR. - HON
BANNING, CA
Super Mini B (MC) 1 05:48.779
Lap 4
7 00:42:50.629
14 #134 RYLEE NELSON - KTM
SANTAQUIN, UT
Women B (MC) 3 05:53.691
Lap 2
7 00:43:25.444
15 #148 PEYTON YAZZIE - KAW
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
Women A (MC) 5 05:44.497
Lap 2
7 00:43:42.737
16 #789 KOURTNEY HEALD - HQV
CORONA, CA
Women A (MC) 2 06:02.767
Lap 4
7 00:44:59.627
17 #222J DAYAN LUCERO - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini B (MC) 2 05:47.682
Lap 2
7 00:45:50.269
18 #1733 ISAAC LIZAMA - HSB
HESPERIA, CA
Super Mini B (MC) 3 06:04.487
Lap 4
6 00:37:31.394
19 #360 JAMES MILLAR - KTM
ELY, NV
450 C (MC) 3 05:55.770
Lap 2
6 00:38:32.948
20 #321 SETH ADAMS - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 3 06:21.697
Lap 4
6 00:39:53.386
21 #202 JACOB ROTHWELL - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
450 C (MC) 4 06:03.435
Lap 2
6 00:40:49.327
22 #471 ASHLEY BARRITT - HON
SANTA CLARITA, CA
Women B (MC) 4 06:08.869
Lap 4
6 00:42:04.761
23 #434 MARIAH OSBORNE - HON
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
Women B (MC) 5 06:44.450
Lap 5
6 00:42:10.231
24 #723 CASANDRA GAVIN - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women B (MC) 6 07:13.919
Lap 3
6 00:43:33.968
25 #197 ASHLEY AVALOS - HON
Women B (MC) 7 06:15.824
Lap 3
5 00:32:14.842
26 #73J LOGAN TYLER - YAM
PAHRUMP, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 1 07:32.756
Lap 2
5 00:38:57.343
27 #45J AIDEN STEWART - KAW
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 2 06:56.453
Lap 4
5 00:42:15.717
28 #301 NATHAN HOLLY - KTM
LAKESIDE, CA
450 C (MC) 5 05:19.037
Lap 3
4 00:21:46.258
29 #67J SEAN SNYDER - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini B (MC) 4 06:25.580
Lap 4
4 00:29:00.320
30 #250 KRISTEN GIBBERT - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 3 08:18.179
Lap 2
4 00:35:08.394
31 #1498 DONNY BENSTEAD - KTM
YUCCA VALLEY, CA
Super Mini C (MC) 3 07:01.948
Lap 3
4 00:36:53.041
32 #205 ASHLEY ROSS - YAM
CALIENTE, NV
Women B (MC) 8 07:10.840
Lap 4
4 00:46:55.185
33 #595 SAMANTHA MORA - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Women B (MC) 9 15:03.845
Lap 2
2 99:34:29.168
DNF #1318 MIKE ARNOLD - YAM
ANAHEIM, CA
450 C (MC) DNF 06:32.860
Lap 2
2 00:40:51.704
DNF #1317 JOHN BRIONES - HON
BANNING, CA
Super Mini C (MC) DNF - 1 00:12:31.843
DNS #187J BRIAN SESSIONS - YAM
MENIFEE, CA
Super Mini B (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #68Y JO JO CAMACHO - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #990 TODD POTKAY - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #126J EVAN FARMER - KAW
HURRICANE, UT
Super Mini C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #666 LAWRENCE CASTELLO JR - HON
MORONGO , CA
450 C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #501 HADLEE NELSON - HQV
SANTAQUIN, UT
125 C Spt (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #1305 JOSH NAIRN - KAW
WESTCHESTER, CA
250 C (MC) DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window