Rnd 1 ATV/SXS ONLY Overalls
PRIMM NV
Friday, January 25, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #23Y BRAXTON GROSSE - YAM
RAMONA, CA
Prod 250 (ATV) 1 12:22.223
Lap 3
4 00:50:18.301
2 #86 DAVID WYLIE - HON
GILBERT, AZ
50+ B/C (ATV) 1 12:26.827
Lap 3
4 00:50:44.447
3 #53 ANTHONY VILLALPANDO III - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 1 12:23.204
Lap 2
4 00:50:55.337
4 #219 TRISTON POWELL - HON
BOULDER CITY, NV
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 2 12:31.444
Lap 2
4 00:51:01.566
5 #1494 MARVIN KEY - SUZ
BLACKFOOT, ID
50+ B/C (ATV) 2 12:35.588
Lap 2
4 00:51:18.955
6 #133Y BRIAN JACKSON - YAM
PHOENIX , AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) 2 12:28.287
Lap 3
4 00:51:21.845
7 #6 JACIEL LIZARRAGA - YAM
BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 3 12:56.761
Lap 2
4 00:52:24.371
8 #974 LAYNE FRYAR - YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
Women B (ATV) 1 12:20.584
Lap 3
4 00:53:06.554
9 #777 KENNETH KALBFLEISH - OTH
SIMI VALLEY, CA
40+ C (ATV) 1 13:05.450
Lap 3
4 00:53:14.964
10 #8Y MARCUS HARRIS - HON
LEWIS, CO
Prod 250 (ATV) 3 12:56.833
Lap 4
4 00:53:42.120
11 #30Y ZACKARY FURMAN - YAM
TAFT, CA
Prod 250 (ATV) 4 13:03.405
Lap 3
4 00:53:43.706
12 #776 JOE JOE KALOUS - HON
KINGMAN, AZ
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 4 12:55.523
Lap 2
4 00:54:01.218
13 #55 DAVID BOLANDER - YAM
RIO RANCHO, NM
50+ B/C (ATV) 3 13:05.000
Lap 3
4 00:54:36.000
14 #474 KAYLEE BURNHAM - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Women B (ATV) 2 13:31.960
Lap 2
4 00:54:38.006
15 #787 LINDSAY EAGLES - YAM
MARSOL, CA
Women B (ATV) 3 13:10.828
Lap 2
4 00:54:58.000
16 #71Y TRENT ADAMS - HON
PIOCHE, NV
Prod 250 (ATV) 5 13:22.216
Lap 3
4 00:55:28.773
18 #99Y TYLER MORGAN - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
Prod 250 (ATV) 6 13:42.019
Lap 3
4 00:55:38.750
19 #599 SEAN JOHNSON - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 5 13:47.349
Lap 4
4 00:56:13.629
20 #72 RANDY HOLT - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
40+ C (ATV) 2 13:56.535
Lap 2
4 00:56:17.452
21 #1496 JADYN MCBRIDE - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women C (ATV) 1 13:49.932
Lap 3
4 00:56:27.369
22 #506y COLE FRYAR - YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) 7 13:33.781
Lap 2
4 00:56:33.221
23 #63 MATTANIAH SCHUTTE - HON
KIMBERLY, ID
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 6 14:18.808
Lap 2
4 00:57:53.245
24 #27 MICHAEL EBERT - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
40+ C (ATV) 3 14:18.156
Lap 2
4 00:58:09.188
25 #318 JAMES WYLIE - HON
TEMPE, AZ
30+ C (ATV) 2 14:23.726
Lap 4
4 00:58:09.645
26 #248 REMINGTON CASE  - POL
HURRICANE, UT
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 7 14:12.514
Lap 2
4 00:58:41.667
27 #201Y JULYSSA PESQUEIRA - YAM
KINGMAN , AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) 8 14:55.477
Lap 4
4 01:00:44.319
28 #928 SANTANA MICHEL - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women C (ATV) 2 13:45.805
Lap 2
4 01:01:37.138
29 #444Y BILLY MICHEL - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Prod 250 (ATV) 9 15:18.403
Lap 3
4 01:02:18.772
30 #917 MAGGIE MICHEL - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Prod 250 (ATV) 10 16:18.637
Lap 2
3 00:50:10.650
31 #899 TERRY BOATMAN - SUZ
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
50+ B/C (ATV) 5 12:40.688
Lap 3
3 00:54:33.472
32 #66 TRINITY BAILEY-GARCIA - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
Women C (ATV) 3 17:41.743
Lap 3
3 00:59:48.319
 
Close this window Close Window