Rnd 1 ATV/SXS ONLY Overalls
PRIMM NV
Friday, January 25, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #57 MADISON DURADE - POL
HURRICANE, UT
SXS Womens 1 09:21.779
Lap 3
5 00:47:53.798
2 #413 LONI MORSE - POL
NORCO , CA
SXS Womens 2 09:59.525
Lap 2
5 00:51:07.980
3 #186 KAITLYN HEIDLER - POL
MORENO VALLEY, CA
SXS Womens 3 09:56.316
Lap 5
5 00:51:21.539
4 #117 BROOK DEMAN - CA
LAS VEGAS , NV
SXS 900 Prod 1 09:57.188
Lap 4
5 00:51:47.108
5 #735 FELICIA WEBB - CA
OURAY, CO
SXS Womens 4 09:58.514
Lap 3
5 00:58:03.130
6 #26 HARRISON COOK - ART
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS Youth 800 Prod 1 10:05.233
Lap 4
4 00:41:28.441
7 #525 STOCKTON BULLOCH - ART
CEDAR CITY, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod 2 10:04.366
Lap 4
4 00:41:29.568
8 #99 CAILON CAUSEY - POL
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS 900 Prod 2 10:39.149
Lap 3
4 00:43:28.037
9 #41 JACOB PETER - POL
CANYON LAKE, CA
SXS Youth 650 Prod 1 10:36.008
Lap 3
4 00:43:59.575
10 #80 DALLAS GONZALEZ - POL
FORT MOHAVE , AZ
SXS Youth 600 Stock 1 10:58.958
Lap 3
4 00:44:17.435
11 #27 KADEN DANBURY - POL
VISTA, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 2 10:52.371
Lap 4
4 00:44:33.700
12 #177 MICHAEL KELLY - POL
ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
SXS Youth 650 Prod 2 10:45.504
Lap 3
4 00:45:55.894
13 #110 ZOIE BARNES - POL
RICHFIELD, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod 3 11:23.716
Lap 4
4 00:46:11.228
14 #247 CADANCE CONOVER - POL
LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ
SXS Youth 600 Stock 3 11:24.403
Lap 2
4 00:46:48.440
15 #16 JAYDEN HOWE - POL
BOULDER CITY, NV
SXS 900 Prod 3 11:00.844
Lap 2
4 00:47:34.199
16 #381 CHUCK STEVENSON - POL
BIG RIVER, CA
SXS Sportsman 1 11:44.460
Lap 2
4 00:48:11.757
17 #101 CHASE MANKIN - POL
MENIFEE, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 4 11:38.093
Lap 4
4 00:49:06.055
18 #204 JOE JOE KALOUS - POL
KINGMAN, AZ
SXS 900 Prod 4 10:01.052
Lap 3
4 00:51:12.863
19 #521 BRANDON SPITZ - POL
LAKE HAVASU, AZ
SXS 900 Prod 5 10:37.769
Lap 2
3 00:32:38.710
20 #82 KATIE SCHAEFER - POL
MURRIETA, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 5 13:05.479
Lap 2
3 00:42:58.702
21 #64 RYDER VANBEEKUM - POL
QUEEN CREEK , AZ
SXS Youth 600 Stock 6 11:30.016
Lap 2
3 00:42:59.000
22 #729 RUSLAN YANKILEVICH - POL
PERRIS, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 7 12:29.568
Lap 3
3 00:43:34.075
23 #111 AIDAN LEE - ART
SAINT GEORGE, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod 4 10:21.619
Lap 2
3 00:48:11.365
DNF #1136 CADENCE COWAN - POL
RAMONA, CA
SXS Womens DNF - 1 00:09:48.836
DNF #437 GIULIANA FLOWERS - POL
BURLINGAME, CA
SXS Womens DNF - 1 00:09:51.950
DNF #78 BARBIE HOLT - POL
HENDERSON, NV
SXS 900 Prod DNF - 1 00:15:59.790
DNS #11y ETHAN GROOM - POL
TEMECULA, CA
SXS 900 Prod DNS - 0
DNS #303 JAMIE MCCANDLESS - POL
REDLANDS, CA
SXS Womens DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window