ROUND 6 ATV/SXS GLEN HELEN Overalls
DEVORE, CA
Friday, September 13, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #16 KOLBIE LANG - HON
CHINO VALLEY, AZ
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 1 08:31.645
Lap 3
6 00:52:40.043
2 #133Y BRIAN JACKSON - YAM
PHOENIX , AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) 1 08:41.535
Lap 3
6 00:53:35.421
3 #77Y JAYDEN JACKSON - YAM
PHOENIX , AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) 2 08:58.006
Lap 3
6 00:54:56.483
4 #23y BRAXTON GROSSE - POL
RAMONA, CA
Prod 250 (ATV) 3 08:58.369
Lap 6
6 00:54:57.148
5 #53 ANTHONY VILLALPANDO III - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 2 08:57.570
Lap 2
6 00:55:14.841
6 #1349 NICHO ZAVALA - HON
SAN FELIPE, BC
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 3 08:57.665
Lap 6
6 00:55:34.743
7 #1351 DANIEL GONZALEZ - HON
ACTON, CA
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 4 08:56.822
Lap 6
6 00:55:56.634
8 #887 BRYANT KIRTON - POL
WASHINGTON, UT
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 5 08:51.899
Lap 2
6 00:56:22.926
9 #1350 TYLER RENNER - YAM
EL MIRAGE, AZ
30+ C (ATV) 1 08:44.655
Lap 4
6 00:56:26.038
10 #219 TRISTON POWELL - HON
BOULDER CITY, NV
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 6 09:00.010
Lap 2
6 00:56:27.752
11 #440 DARREN PERINA - YAM
BRENTWOOD, CA
40+ C (ATV) 1 09:07.070
Lap 2
6 00:56:57.454
12 #899 TERRY BOATMAN - SUZ
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
50+ B/C (ATV) 1 09:24.754
Lap 4
6 00:57:39.488
13 #528 MCCLAIN EASTON - KAW
BUNKERVILLE, NV
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 7 09:17.895
Lap 2
5 00:46:36.277
14 #974 LAYNE FRYAR - YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
Women B (ATV) 1 09:23.516
Lap 2
5 00:48:03.540
15 #63 MATTANIAH SCHUTTE - HON
KIMBERLY, ID
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 8 08:11.569
Lap 2
5 00:48:33.494
16 #1304 ANDY SMITH - SUZ
PARKER, CO
40+ C (ATV) 2 09:43.665
Lap 3
5 00:49:00.000
17 #72 RANDY HOLT - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
40+ C (ATV) 3 09:42.618
Lap 2
5 00:50:11.281
18 #8Y MARCUS HARRIS - HON
LEWIS, CO
Prod 250 (ATV) 4 09:43.884
Lap 3
5 00:50:18.073
19 #99Y TYLER MORGAN - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
Prod 250 (ATV) 5 09:56.488
Lap 2
5 00:50:19.987
20 #598 JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
40+ C (ATV) 4 10:01.315
Lap 5
5 00:50:39.961
21 #599 SEAN JOHNSON - SUZ
HENDERSON, NV
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 9 09:52.866
Lap 2
5 00:50:41.004
22 #318 JAMES WYLIE - HON
TEMPE, AZ
30+ C (ATV) 2 10:01.980
Lap 4
5 00:50:51.978
23 #27 MICHAEL EBERT - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
40+ C (ATV) 5 09:49.802
Lap 2
5 00:51:16.809
24 #262 SHANE DOYLE  - SUZ
TRACY, CA
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 10 09:47.153
Lap 2
5 00:51:41.419
25 #917 PATRICK MICHEL - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
40+ C (ATV) 6 10:26.361
Lap 2
5 00:52:26.748
26 #.928 SANTANA MICHEL - SUZ
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women C (ATV) 1 10:20.867
Lap 2
5 00:53:32.075
27 #506Y COLE FRYAR - YAM
SURPRISE, AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) 6 09:52.257
Lap 3
4 00:42:10.818
28 #444Y BILLY MICHEL - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Prod 250 (ATV) 7 10:48.809
Lap 2
4 00:46:40.018
29 #66 TRINITY BAILEY-GARCIA - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
Women C (ATV) 2 10:44.411
Lap 2
4 00:48:10.723
30 #428 DAVID LAMBERT - YAM
LOS GATOS, CA
Sport 15-29 C (ATV) 11 12:38.326
Lap 2
4 00:51:37.387
DNS #10Y GABRIEL SIMMONS - YAM
PAGE, AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) DNS - 0
DNS #1346 WILLIAM DUARTE - YAM
CHINO, CA
40+ C (ATV) DNS - 0
DNS #12Y SARAH TSOSIE - YAM
PAGE, AZ
Prod 250 (ATV) DNS - 0
DNS #474 KAYLEE BURNHAM - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Women B (ATV) DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window