ROUND 6 ATV/SXS GLEN HELEN Overalls
DEVORE, CA
Friday, September 13, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #204x JOE JOE KALOUS - POL
KINGMAN, AZ
SXS 900 Prod 1 08:44.556
Lap 2
6 00:53:35.834
2 #521 BRANDON SPITZ - POL
LAKE HAVASU, AZ
SXS 900 Prod 2 09:06.371
Lap 2
5 00:46:33.127
3 #117 BROOK DEMAN - CA
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS 900 Prod 3 09:02.344
Lap 5
5 00:46:38.296
4 #525 STOCKTON BULLOCH - ART
CEDAR CITY, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod 1 09:10.437
Lap 3
5 00:46:55.071
5 #26 HARRISON COOK - ART
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS Youth 800 Prod 2 09:14.957
Lap 5
5 00:47:01.959
6 #111 AIDAN LEE - ART
SAINT GEORGE, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod 3 09:30.890
Lap 3
5 00:49:06.830
7 #16 JAYDEN HOWE - POL
BOULDER CITY, NV
SXS 900 Prod 4 09:45.273
Lap 2
5 00:50:43.177
8 #116 AARON CUEVAS - POL
BANNING, CA
SXS Youth 800 Prod 4 10:03.019
Lap 2
5 00:51:42.426
9 #80 DALLAS GONZALEZ - POL
FORT MOHAVE, AZ
SXS Youth 600 Stock 1 09:25.286
Lap 3
5 00:52:35.666
10 #27 KADEN DANBURY - POL
VISTA, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 2 09:46.676
Lap 4
5 00:52:47.622
11 #13 CHASE CARR - POL
CANYON LAKE, CA
SXS 900 Prod 5 09:08.694
Lap 4
5 00:53:17.068
12 #257 JOHN KOLTURA - POL
YORDA LINDA, CA
SXS Youth 650 Prod 1 09:46.411
Lap 3
5 00:53:20.758
13 #145 KELLIE SCHUMACHER - POL
COSTA MESA, CA
SXS Sportsman 1 09:58.811
Lap 3
4 00:43:33.872
14 #729 RUSLAN YANKILEVICH - POL
PERRIS, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 3 09:27.263
Lap 3
4 00:43:35.216
15 #394 BROCK HAMMER - OTH
MENIFEE, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock 4 09:32.388
Lap 3
4 00:43:43.457
16 #216 KENDALL FELKER - POL
KETCHUM, ID
SXS Youth 600 Stock 5 09:44.731
Lap 3
4 00:44:18.983
17 #247 CADANCE CONOVER - POL
LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ
SXS Youth 600 Stock 6 10:17.332
Lap 4
4 00:45:53.484
18 #110 ZOIE BARNES - CA
RICHFIELD, UT
SXS Youth 800 Prod 5 11:10.836
Lap 3
4 00:47:10.551
19 #99 CAILON CAUSEY - POL
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS 900 Prod 6 09:58.604
Lap 2
3 00:30:23.710
DNF #901 CLAYTON WINIECKI - POL
EHRENBERG , AZ
SXS 900 Prod DNF 09:01.742
Lap 2
2 00:18:35.703
DNF #78 BARBIE HOLT - POL
HENDERSON, NV
SXS 900 Prod DNF 16:00.098
Lap 2
2 00:26:42.068
DNF #212 CHELSIE LEE - POL
ST GEORGE, UT
SXS Youth 600 Stock DNF 15:47.671
Lap 2
2 00:39:54.134
DNF #11 ETHAN GROOM - POL
TEMECULA, CA
SXS 900 Prod DNF - 1 00:09:32.045
DNF #41 JACOB PETER - POL
CANYON LAKE, CA
SXS Youth 650 Prod DNF - 1 00:10:19.049
DNF #1018 MIA LLOYD - POL
BLYTHE, CA
SXS Youth 600 Stock DNF - 1 00:14:37.030
DNS #943 CHASE WALLIN - POL
HENDERSON, NV
SXS 900 Prod DNS - 0
DNS #177 MICHAEL KELLY - POL
ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
SXS Youth 650 Prod DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window