ROUND 7 MC ONLY WA Overalls
GRAYS HARBOR, WA
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #1843 MCKENNA CHEFF - KTM
BLACK DIAMOND, WA
Women A (MC) 1 15:39.249
Lap 4
4 01:05:34.048
2 #676 TAYLOR FINELLI - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 1 15:24.688
Lap 2
4 01:05:43.140
3 #454 AVA SILVESTRI - HQV
REDWOOD CITY, CA
Women A (MC) 2 15:56.320
Lap 3
4 01:05:47.501
4 #641 WALKER MCGREAL - KTM
LAKE ALMANOR, CA
125 C Spt (MC) 1 15:57.687
Lap 3
4 01:05:50.459
5 #215 COLBY LAUB - HQV
DUCK CREEK VILLAGE, UT
125 C Spt (MC) 2 16:23.044
Lap 2
4 01:08:31.386
6 #927 JACOB STOWE - YAM
WEST JORDAN, UT
250 C (MC) 2 16:15.356
Lap 3
4 01:08:39.637
7 #322 AUSTIN WALLACE - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITAY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 3 17:07.814
Lap 2
3 00:53:53.358
8 #187J BRIAN SESSIONS - KAW
MENIFEE, CA
Super Mini B (MC) 1 17:31.773
Lap 2
3 00:55:05.035
9 #222J DAYAN LUCERO - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini B (MC) 2 17:28.302
Lap 2
3 00:55:32.302
10 #321 SETH ADAMS - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 4 18:07.493
Lap 2
3 00:55:53.269
11 #149J CHASE HAYNES - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
Super Mini B (MC) 3 17:15.466
Lap 3
3 00:55:54.871
12 #218 DYLAN HAMMOND - YAM
KINGMAN, AZ
250 C (MC) 3 16:36.626
Lap 2
3 00:56:41.726
13 #298 DARIAN HICKEY - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 3 17:33.572
Lap 3
3 00:57:40.590
14 #205 ASHLEY ROSS - YAM
CALIENTE, NV
Women B (MC) 1 18:39.604
Lap 2
3 00:57:48.514
15 #595 SAMANTHA MORA - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Women B (MC) 2 18:38.762
Lap 2
3 00:59:33.196
16 #789 KOURTNEY HEALD - HQV
CORONA, CA
Women A (MC) 4 18:56.648
Lap 2
3 01:00:40.528
17 #45J AIDEN STEWART - KAW
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 1 18:48.106
Lap 2
3 01:00:58.059
18 #71J GAVIN BAKER - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 2 19:52.030
Lap 2
3 01:01:31.674
19 #627 JARRY SESSIONS - YAM
EL SEGUNDO, CA
125 C Spt (MC) 5 19:04.651
Lap 2
3 01:01:38.170
20 #699 JORGE CAMACHO - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
125 C Spt (MC) 6 20:06.042
Lap 2
3 01:02:19.417
21 #144J DONNY BENSTEAD - KTM
YUCCA VALLEY, CA
Super Mini C (MC) 3 20:57.820
Lap 3
3 01:06:52.645
22 #723 CASANDRA GAVIN - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women B (MC) 3 22:21.970
Lap 2
3 01:07:56.310
23 #133J GAVIN DUGAN - HSB
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 4 24:11.657
Lap 3
3 01:13:27.401
24 #713 GEORGE GODFREY - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) 1 25:28.525
Lap 2
2 00:56:00.088
25 #21J KALEB SOLANO - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 5 29:56.211
Lap 2
2 00:58:42.247
26 #760 ARCELIA RIOS - KTM
CALEXICO, CA
250 C (MC) 4 40:03.127
Lap 2
2 01:09:35.077
27 #68Y JO JO CAMACHO - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 6 44:43.197
Lap 2
2 01:18:01.995
DNS #165 KIMBERLEY ANDERSON - YAM
LOS GATOS, CA
Women B (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #145 CHASE LAUB - YAM
DUCK CREEK VILLAGE, UT
125 C Spt (MC) DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window