ROUND 6 MC ONLY MESQUITE Overalls
MESQUITE, NV
Friday, May 24, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #676 TAYLOR FINELLI - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 1 11:41.528
Lap 5
5 01:00:28.532
2 #1281 HESTON WOOD - SUZ
SALEM, UT
250 C (MC) 2 11:45.315
Lap 2
5 01:00:46.088
3 #454 AVA SILVESTRI - HQV
REDWOOD CITY, CA
Women A (MC) 1 12:15.766
Lap 2
5 01:02:49.947
4 #215 COLBY LAUB - HQV
DUCK CREEK VILLAGE, UT
125 C Spt (MC) 1 12:11.811
Lap 3
5 01:02:58.430
5 #1259 TUCKER STRATMEYER - TM
MARTINEZ, CA
125 C Spt (MC) 2 12:20.273
Lap 3
5 01:03:19.351
6 #149 HERMAN YAZZIE - KAW
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
250 C (MC) 3 12:20.938
Lap 5
5 01:03:40.352
7 #377 GUY BARRIOUS - YAM
LAYTON, UT
450 C (MC) 1 12:19.050
Lap 2
5 01:03:48.607
8 #1268 JOSH STOWE - KTM
WEST JORDAN, UT
450 C (MC) 2 12:17.520
Lap 5
5 01:03:50.785
9 #322 AUSTIN WALLACE - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITAY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 3 12:29.019
Lap 2
5 01:04:20.981
10 #1252 BRYCE HELBLING - KAW
HURRICANE, UT
450 C (MC) 3 12:18.492
Lap 5
5 01:04:22.804
11 #1282 DAWSON WOOD - KAW
SALEM, UT
250 C (MC) 4 12:37.207
Lap 3
5 01:04:29.984
12 #1258 JAMES SANDMIRE - HQV
SANDY, UT
450 C (MC) 4 12:42.117
Lap 2
5 01:04:36.144
13 #1987 LECKSI WINGER - YAM
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 2 12:29.707
Lap 3
5 01:04:53.351
14 #338 JARED DIMICK - HQV
LAS VEGAS , NV
450 C (MC) 5 12:39.017
Lap 5
5 01:05:05.871
15 #927 JACOB STOWE - YAM
WEST JORDAN, UT
250 C (MC) 5 12:33.499
Lap 3
5 01:05:16.876
16 #298 DARIAN HICKEY - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 3 13:13.970
Lap 3
5 01:07:04.168
17 #148 PEYTON YAZZIE - KAW
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
Women A (MC) 4 13:14.062
Lap 2
5 01:07:25.468
18 #595 SAMANTHA MORA - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Women B (MC) 1 13:21.545
Lap 5
5 01:08:29.268
19 #830 ASHTON BAKER - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 6 13:26.329
Lap 2
5 01:08:37.523
20 #187J BRIAN SESSIONS - KAW
MENIFEE, CA
Super Mini B (MC) 1 13:39.573
Lap 3
5 01:09:17.285
21 #321J SETH ADAMS - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 4 13:38.838
Lap 2
5 01:10:35.825
22 #250 KRISTEN GIBBERT - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 5 14:08.159
Lap 4
5 01:11:10.757
23 #205 ASHLEY ROSS - YAM
CALIENTE, NV
Women B (MC) 2 13:11.696
Lap 2
5 01:12:56.510
24 #1260 REESE MACDONALD - YAM
ST. GEORGE, UT
Sportsman 7 1 13:06.491
Lap 4
4 00:54:44.060
25 #989 CARSON MACDONALD - KAW
ST. GEORGE, UT
Sportsman 7 2 12:53.259
Lap 4
4 00:55:04.307
26 #740 AIDAN MORAVITZ - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
250 C (MC) 7 14:03.664
Lap 2
4 00:57:18.792
27 #1251 KYLE GRABLE - YAM
ST.GEORGE, UT
450 C (MC) 6 13:35.525
Lap 4
4 00:58:02.538
28 #360 JAMES MILLAR - KTM
ELY, NV
450 C (MC) 7 14:18.699
Lap 2
4 00:58:06.794
29 #1253 DAKOTAH HICKEY - HON
LAS VEGAS, NE
450 C (MC) 8 13:42.170
Lap 4
4 00:58:36.452
30 #1757 JENA ELLIOTT - KTM
BOULDER CITY, NV
Women A (MC) 6 14:30.315
Lap 3
4 00:58:57.319
31 #1254 LOGAN MATZDORFF - KAW
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AR
125 C Spt (MC) 5 14:17.032
Lap 4
4 00:59:18.948
32 #332 CODY EWING - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 8 14:31.541
Lap 3
4 00:59:50.182
33 #222J DAYAN LUCERO - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini B (MC) 2 13:57.612
Lap 4
4 01:00:18.189
34 #1263 JORDAN ERNST - YAM
LAKE HAVASU, AZ
250 C (MC) 9 13:51.820
Lap 4
4 01:01:12.316
35 #45J AIDEN STEWART - KAW
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 1 14:51.107
Lap 2
4 01:02:00.555
36 #990 TODD POTKAY - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) 9 14:42.861
Lap 2
4 01:02:01.133
37 #627 JARRY SESSIONS - YAM
EL SEGUNDO, CA
125 C Spt (MC) 6 14:58.211
Lap 2
4 01:03:24.841
38 #144J DONNY BENSTEAD - KTM
YUCCA VALLEY, CA
Super Mini C (MC) 2 15:09.336
Lap 2
4 01:03:38.559
39 #71J GAVIN BAKER - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 3 15:35.530
Lap 4
4 01:03:53.170
40 #357 STEPHANIE PIETZ - KAW
MESA, AZ
Women B (MC) 3 16:22.883
Lap 2
4 01:06:53.747
41 #323J GAGE LAWRENCE - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
Super Mini C (MC) 4 16:39.270
Lap 4
4 01:08:39.535
42 #723 CASANDRA GAVIN - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women B (MC) 4 15:59.816
Lap 4
4 01:09:38.384
43 #330 BRAEDEN GUEVARA - HQV
LAS VEGAS, NV
125 C Spt (MC) 7 16:41.257
Lap 4
4 01:11:08.090
44 #67J SEAN SNYDER - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini B (MC) 3 15:02.293
Lap 2
3 00:46:25.206
45 #116J BENJAMIN POOL - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 5 17:16.334
Lap 3
3 00:52:57.341
46 #133J GAVIN DUGAN - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 6 17:05.573
Lap 2
3 00:55:53.461
47 #105J ETHYN BLACK - YAM
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 7 18:44.014
Lap 2
3 00:56:23.698
48 #434 MARIAH OSBORNE - HON
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
Women B (MC) 5 19:15.808
Lap 2
3 00:58:55.671
49 #1283 DAVID SACHS - KTM
HENDERSON, NV
450 C (MC) 10 17:21.167
Lap 3
3 01:05:49.117
50 #68Y JO JO CAMACHO - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 8 20:34.166
Lap 2
3 01:10:21.544
51 #12L BETHANIE OSBORNE - HON
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 9 35:55.337
Lap 2
2 00:56:42.907
52 #21J KALEB SOLANO - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 10 32:57.748
Lap 2
2 01:02:32.697
DNF #1285 SIMON MELONES - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) DNF 13:59.893
Lap 2
2 00:28:39.447
DNF #189 JOHN SIMS - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) DNF 14:29.926
Lap 2
2 00:30:08.044
DNF #290 CHRISTOPHER JARVIS - HON
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) DNF 23:22.958
Lap 2
2 00:42:28.361
DNF #1279 JORDAN  VILLAR - KAW
SALEM , UT
250 C (MC) DNF - 1 00:14:14.016
DNF #713 GEORGE GODFREY - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) DNF - 1 00:29:15.962
DNS #1266 JACEK CHRISS - KAW
YUCAIPA, CA
Super Mini C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #202 JACOB ROTHWELL - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
450 C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #1270 DYSON DE FALCO - YAM
ST GEORGE, UT
250 C (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #825 KYLE BENTLEY - HQV
RIVERSIDE, CA
450 C (MC) DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window