RND 1 MC ONLY Overalls
PRIMM NV
Friday, January 18, 2019
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #776 JOE JOE KALOUS - HON
KINGMAN, AZ
450 C (MC) 1 10:27.754
Lap 6
6 01:04:39.938
2 #1479 GUY BARRIOUS - YAM
LAYTON, UT
450 C (MC) 2 10:54.614
Lap 6
6 01:08:13.724
3 #825 KYLE BENTLEY - HQV
RIVERSIDE, CA
450 C (MC) 3 11:13.078
Lap 5
6 01:09:22.408
4 #227 TYLER ERLANSON - SUZ
LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) 4 11:14.271
Lap 4
6 01:10:18.064
5 #1474 DANIEL KINGSLEY - HON
MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
450 C (MC) 5 11:15.833
Lap 5
5 00:57:44.362
6 #676 TAYLOR FINELLI - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 1 11:26.413
Lap 2
5 00:58:11.898
7 #230 CORBIN GONZALEZ - BTA
LASVEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) 6 11:31.486
Lap 3
5 00:59:00.331
8 #218 DYLAN HAMMOND - KAW
KINGMAN, AZ
250 C (MC) 2 11:27.023
Lap 4
5 00:59:04.439
9 #282 LUKE GUILMETTE - HON
BURBANK, CA
450 C (MC) 7 11:34.681
Lap 2
5 00:59:25.741
10 #278 RYLAN SIERRA - SUZ
N LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) 8 11:28.160
Lap 5
5 00:59:35.626
11 #149J CHASE HAYNES - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
Super Mini B (MC) 1 11:37.393
Lap 5
5 00:59:48.687
12 #149 HERMAN YAZZIE - KAW
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
250 C (MC) 3 11:39.640
Lap 3
5 01:00:04.454
13 #148 PEYTON YAZZIE - KAW
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
Women A (MC) 4 11:40.547
Lap 2
5 01:00:20.936
14 #1471 CONNOR PASCH - KTM
S ODGEN, UT
125 C Spt (MC) 1 11:41.297
Lap 2
5 01:00:28.120
15 #927 JACOB STOWE - YAM
WEST JORDAN, UT
250 C (MC) 4 11:36.512
Lap 5
5 01:00:32.719
16 #1715 JOHN MADDOX - YAM
WEST JORDAN, UT
450 C (MC) 9 11:39.230
Lap 5
5 01:00:46.166
17 #454 AVA SILVESTRI - HQV
REDWOOD CITY, CA
Women A (MC) 5 11:40.407
Lap 3
5 01:01:01.668
18 #496 MICHAEL GRAVLEY - YAM
HENERSON, NV
450 C (MC) 10 11:43.242
Lap 5
5 01:01:03.947
19 #322 AUSTIN WALLACE - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITAY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 2 12:12.427
Lap 5
5 01:01:05.706
20 #789 KOURTNEY HEALD - HQV
CORONA, CA
Women A (MC) 1 11:52.255
Lap 3
5 01:01:18.024
21 #298 DARIAN HICKEY - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 2 12:08.445
Lap 2
5 01:01:19.197
22 #262 KYLE PAYNE - KTM
BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
450 C (MC) 11 11:57.041
Lap 5
5 01:01:41.029
23 #538 CAMERON BEARD - YAM
YUCAIPA , CA
250 C (MC) 5 12:12.861
Lap 3
5 01:02:03.050
24 #1470 SETH STEVENS - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
125 C Spt (MC) 3 12:20.914
Lap 2
5 01:02:42.323
25 #69J JORGE CAMACHO - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
125 C Spt (MC) 4 12:17.399
Lap 5
5 01:02:52.996
26 #222J DAYAN LUCERO - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini B (MC) 2 12:13.526
Lap 3
5 01:03:44.020
27 #990 TODD POTKAY - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) 12 12:34.991
Lap 5
5 01:03:53.645
28 #360 JAMES MILLAR - KTM
ELY, NV
450 C (MC) 13 12:35.168
Lap 5
5 01:03:55.559
29 #1477 JESSE BRIONES JR. - HON
BANNING, CA
Super Mini C (MC) 1 12:21.602
Lap 2
5 01:03:58.783
30 #67J SEAN SNYDER - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini B (MC) 3 12:29.074
Lap 2
5 01:04:38.342
31 #250 KRISTEN GIBBERT - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women A (MC) 3 13:00.516
Lap 5
5 01:04:40.255
32 #812 BLANE VADASY - BTA
MOAPA, NV
125 C Spt (MC) 5 12:44.021
Lap 5
5 01:05:55.193
33 #38j KEEGAN HARDY - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ
Super Mini C (MC) 2 13:06.924
Lap 2
5 01:06:25.268
34 #45J AIDEN STEWART - KAW
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 3 13:09.121
Lap 3
5 01:07:27.304
35 #300 BERLIO PRIETO - KTM
ENSENADA , BC
450 C (MC) 14 13:07.758
Lap 2
5 01:07:32.503
36 #702 JACOB KITTINGER - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
450 C (MC) 15 13:19.316
Lap 2
5 01:07:47.004
37 #666 LAWRENCE CASTELLO JR - HON
MORONGO , CA
450 C (MC) 16 13:16.813
Lap 3
5 01:07:53.767
38 #913 CHRIS KANE - YAM
LAS VEGAS , NV
250 C (MC) 6 12:45.683
Lap 5
5 01:08:20.455
39 #202 JACOB ROTHWELL - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
450 C (MC) 17 12:38.457
Lap 3
5 01:08:54.808
40 #389 SIERRA AGUILERA - KTM
LAS VEGAS , NV
Women B (MC) 3 13:18.135
Lap 2
5 01:09:32.539
41 #830 ASHTON BAKER - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 7 13:37.209
Lap 2
5 01:09:51.907
42 #145 CHASE LAUB - YAM
DUCK CREEK VILLAGE, UT
125 C Spt (MC) 6 13:43.376
Lap 2
5 01:10:14.734
43 #187J BRIAN SESSIONS - YAM
MENIFEE, CA
Super Mini B (MC) 5 13:06.435
Lap 5
5 01:10:53.189
44 #1476 JESSE BRIONES SR. - KAW
BANNING, CA
450 C (MC) 18 14:06.867
Lap 5
5 01:11:36.392
45 #189 JOHN SIMS - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
250 C (MC) 8 13:22.449
Lap 2
5 01:12:05.891
46 #723 CASANDRA GAVIN - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Women B (MC) 4 14:39.553
Lap 2
5 01:13:43.868
47 #595 SAMANTHA MORA - HON
HENDERSON, NV
Women B (MC) 6 13:47.704
Lap 2
5 99:17:43.559
48 #320J SKYLER WALLACE - KAW
LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ
Super Mini C (MC) 4 13:41.495
Lap 4
4 00:56:24.651
49 #73J LOGAN TYLER - YAM
PAHRUMP, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 5 14:05.652
Lap 2
4 00:57:42.029
50 #227J PARKER ERLANSON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 6 13:16.722
Lap 2
4 00:58:39.441
51 #1483 OAKLEY ODAM - KTM
MONTROSE, CO
125 C Spt (MC) 7 14:35.610
Lap 4
4 01:01:08.299
52 #58J KELLON TRUBEY - YAM
HENDERSON, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 7 15:10.122
Lap 3
4 01:01:27.241
53 #88J JASON TRUBEY - HON
PRESCOTT, AZ
Super Mini C (MC) 8 15:29.650
Lap 4
4 01:03:46.336
54 #381 CHUCK STEVENSON - KTM
BIG RIVER, CA
250 C (MC) 9 16:07.113
Lap 2
4 01:05:48.321
55 #105J ETHYN BLACK - YAM
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 9 16:03.845
Lap 2
4 01:07:29.705
56 #68Y JO JO CAMACHO - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV
Super Mini C (MC) 10 17:09.053
Lap 4
4 01:12:46.960
57 #321 SETH ADAMS - YAM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 8 12:28.341
Lap 3
3 00:38:22.216
58 #205 ASHLEY ROSS - YAM
CALIENTE, NV
Women B (MC) 5 13:16.815
Lap 3
3 00:41:09.592
59 #177J KADEN LEWIS - KTM
KINGMAN, AZ
125 C Spt (MC) 9 - 1 00:13:29.816
DNS #330 BRAEDEN GUEVARA - HQV
LAS VEGAS, NV
125 C Spt (MC) DNS - 0
DNS #336 JOHN KEANE - HON
VENTURA, CA
450 C (MC) DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window