ROUND 1 ATV/SXS Overalls
PRIMM, NV
Friday, January 17, 2020
 

  Close this window  Close Window
  Print this report  Print | Preview
  Back to laptimes  Back
   
   
Overall Results
Place Nbr Name Class Class Finish Fastest Lap Laps Elapsed Time
1 #101 CHASE MANKIN - POL
MENIFEE, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 1 02:38.683
Lap 8
13 00:35:40.450
2 #401 AADAN AGUILAR - POL
CORONA, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 2 02:38.433
Lap 8
13 00:35:42.199
3 #156 BRADEN JUDGE - POL
SACRAMENTO, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 3 02:46.821
Lap 8
13 00:36:58.254
4 #81 DEEGAN GONZALEZ - POL
FORT MOHAVE, AZ
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 4 02:41.692
Lap 13
13 00:37:00.592
5 #14 JAMESON FROMAN - POL
YORBA LINDA, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 5 02:43.241
Lap 11
13 00:37:02.158
6 #25 JACKSON MANDLE - POL
ACTON, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 1 02:44.185
Lap 12
13 00:37:12.476
7 #907 BRODY HOOD - POL
YORBA LINDA, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 6 02:44.569
Lap 12
13 00:37:40.152
8 #511 TREVOR LEE - POL
FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 2 02:50.053
Lap 2
12 00:34:55.954
9 #88 LANDON MORROW - POL
CORONA, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 3 02:53.065
Lap 6
12 00:35:28.800
10 #702 JACK MAXON - POL
HENDERSON, NV
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 7 02:51.285
Lap 6
12 00:36:23.921
11 #147 BRADEN KRAH - POL
GOODYEAR, AZ
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 10 02:50.186
Lap 7
12 00:36:25.222
12 #1039 QACHE CRAWFORD - POL
BLYTHE, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 4 02:54.765
Lap 10
12 00:36:36.756
13 #127 JAMES O'NEAL III - HIS
SIMI VALLEY, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 5 02:58.490
Lap 9
12 00:36:53.991
14 #10 MASON COTTER - POL
NORCO, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 8 02:53.252
Lap 2
12 00:37:21.200
15 #329 TREVOR EVANS - POL
YORBA LINDA, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 6 03:01.073
Lap 9
11 00:35:21.154
16 #144 JACK GONZALEZ - POL
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 7 03:05.477
Lap 10
11 00:35:59.913
17 #121 PAXTON SCHENDEL - POL
EL CAJON, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 9 02:40.104
Lap 7
11 00:37:33.660
18 #29 DYLAN CARTER - POL
WILDOMAR, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 11 02:44.587
Lap 10
11 00:37:38.303
19 #6 CORBYN POPPERT - POL
GUATAY, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 8 03:18.056
Lap 8
11 00:38:59.830
20 #294 BRAXTON BARNUM - POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
SXS Y 250 Limited Stk 1 03:30.152
Lap 2
10 00:36:44.395
21 #714 NIXON NAGEL - POL
WINCHESTER, CA
SXS Y 250 Limited Stk 2 03:14.912
Lap 6
9 00:34:43.653
22 #377 SAMUEL GIBBS - POL
MURRIETA, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 9 03:30.727
Lap 3
9 00:34:53.564
23 #316 CRUZ WORLEY - POL
CANYON LAKE, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 12 02:47.137
Lap 3
8 00:23:01.439
24 #12 WYATT COTTER - POL
NORCO, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 10 03:06.412
Lap 6
6 00:18:36.350
25 #92 MASON CARTER - POL
WILDOMAR, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 11 03:16.787
Lap 4
6 00:20:55.976
26 #286 DAYGEN DESSAINTS - APX
HENDERSON, NV
SXS Y 250 Stk 6-8 12 04:02.021
Lap 2
3 00:11:57.485
DNF #9 LANDYN POPPERT - POL
GUATAY, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 DNF 02:46.745
Lap 2
5 00:14:06.004
DNF #8 CHASE WORLEY - POL
CANYON LAKE, CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 DNF 02:49.170
Lap 3
3 00:08:28.269
DNS #55 JUSTIN TURNER - POL
LANCASTER , CA
SXS Y 250 Stk 9-12 DNS - 0
 
Close this window Close Window