Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts EMERSON CHASE 99 140cc-230cc KELSEYVILLE CA HON 2 - 1 0 MILLER ROCHELLE 22 140cc-230cc WILLITS CA HON 3 - 2 0 BERARD DENISE 214 140cc-230cc RENO NV HON 1 - 3 0 VITAL MICHAEL 48 Senior 50+ TULARE CA HON 6 - 1 20 URIAS ANTHONY 10 Senior 50+ VISALIA CA KTM 1 - 2 16 GALLAGHER MITCH 45n Senior 50+ RENO NV HD 2 - 3 13 BENNETT FRED 12t Senior 50+ SALINAS CA YAM 2 - 4 11 REED SCOTT 42 Senior 50+ CORCORAN CA HON 3 - 5 10 COLE JIM 22 Senior 50+ SEBASTOPOL CA HON 5 - 6 9 MCALLISTER BROK 20 Senior 50+ LINCOLN CA HON 1 - 7 8 TINOCO PAUL 50t Senior 50+ SAN JOSE CA UNK 4 - 8 7 LAMPE TIM 10n Senior 50+ INCLINE VILLAGE NV HON 5 - 9 6 WILLIAMSON STEVE 19 Senior 50+ WILLITS CA KAW 4 - 10 5 JONES JACK 11 Senior 50+ TULARE CA YAM 3 - DNF 0 DEMARIO DOMINIC 10e 85cc/150cc ELK GROVE CA KTM 1 - 1 20 TADMAN KAGE 28 85cc/150cc SALINAS CA KTM 1 - 2 16 HOLLAND KENNY 1 85cc/150cc STOCKTON CA HON 2 - 3 13 GARD ZACK 6 85cc/150cc KELSEYVILLE CA KAW 2 - 4 11 TAYLOR TREVOR 60 85cc/150cc EUREKA CA HON 4 - 5 10 MANSFIELD TONY 707 85cc/150cc REDWOOD VALLEY CA UNK 3 - 6 9 BELL MASON 7 85cc/150cc UNK 3 - 7 8 MANNION MICHAEL 55 230cc RODEO CA HON 1 - 1 0 SCHAEFER JONATHAN 70r 230cc OROVILLE CA HON 3 - 2 0 LAMPE TIM 10 230cc INCLINE VILLAGE NV HON 2 - 3 0 SMITH CHRIS 31 230cc HON 4 - 4 0 WALKER BRIAN 52 230cc SPARKS NV HON 5 - 5 0 MANNION MICHAEL 55 Vintage RODEO CA HON 1 - 1 20 VITAL MICHAEL 48 Vintage TULARE CA UNK 2 - 2 16 BENNETT FRED 12t Vintage SALINAS CA YAM 1 - 3 13 JONES JACK 11 Vintage TULARE CA YAM 3 - 4 11 BERNA BRYAN 54 Vintage LEMOORE CA YAM 4 - 5 10 REED RICK 59y Vintage RENO NV YAM 3 - 6 9 GALLAGHER MITCH 45n Vintage RENO NV HD 2 - 7 8 COLE JIM 22 Vintage SEBASTOPOL CA HON 5 - 8 7 ROTT TIM 45 Vintage SAN JOSE CA YAM 6 - 9 6 WEISENBERGER KEN 39 Vintage YAM 4 - 10 5 FITZSIMMONS SR GENE 18 Vintage GALT CA HON 5 - 11 4 WHITAKER SCOTT 92c Vintage VALLEY SPRINGS CA YAM DNS - DNS 0 HOLMES GRANT 1n 250cc SPRINGVILLE CA YAM 1 - 1 20 WELLER BRANDEN 15y 250cc UKIAH CA HUQ 2 - 2 16 CASCIO JACOB 21 250cc GILROY CA HON 2 - 3 13 SCHAEFER JONATHAN 70r 250cc OROVILLE CA HON 3 - 4 11 TAYLOR TREVOR 60 250cc EUREKA CA HON 3 - 5 10 BELL IAN 625 250cc UNK 5 - 6 9 EMERSON CHASE 99 250cc KELSEYVILLE CA HON 4 - 7 8 MOUNT TUCKER 37y 250cc PASO ROBLES CA KAW 1 - 8 7 LAMPE MIKEY 22 250cc INCLINE VILLAGE NV UNK 4 - 9 6 MISNER ELISSA 08v 250cc WATERFORD CA POL DNS - DNS 0 BERNA BRYSON 54 250cc LEMOORE CA YAM DNS - DNS 0 BENNETT FRED 12t Framer SALINAS CA YAM 1 - 1 20 MANNION MICHAEL 55c Framer RODEO CA HON 2 - 2 16 JONES JACK 11 Framer TULARE CA YAM DNS - 3 13 BERNA BRYAN 54 Framer LEMOORE CA YAM 4 - 4 11 WILLARD MATTHEW 22 Framer ROT 5 - 5 10 PEYRON CRAIG 26c Framer HON DNS - DNS 0 TAYLOR BRODY 17 50cc 4 Stroke EUREKA CA HON 2 - 1 16 BELL CHARLOTTE 9 50cc 4 Stroke UNK 3 - 2 13 FREEMAN PAUL 1 50cc 2 Stroke VISALIA CA COB 1 - 1 20 INDERBITZIN MICHAEL 76n Pro Vintage HOLLISTER CA HON 2 - 1 20 GRAHAM JORDAN 70r Pro Vintage LOS ALAMOS CA IDN 1 - 2 16 INDERBITZIN MICHAEL 54 Pro Singles HOLLISTER CA HON 1 - 1 20 OCHS ANDRE 46 Pro Singles FALLBROOK CA YAM 7 - 2 16 MOTT JOSH 159 Pro Singles BOISE ID HUQ 1 - 3 13 MCDOUGAL CHRIS 1 Pro Singles SALINAS CA KAW 2 - 4 11 VANDERLAAN JOHN 12 Pro Singles SALINAS CA HON 2 - 5 10 BROOKS HUNTER 55z Pro Singles ESCALON CA YAM 3 - 6 9 CROWLEY COLE 17y Pro Singles FREMONT CA HON 4 - 7 8 MILLER BRAD 15 Pro Singles WILLITS CA YAM 3 - 8 7 MCCAFFERTY VAUGHN 10f Pro Singles UNK 5 - 9 6 MCALLISTER JIMMY 50y Pro Singles REDWOOD VALLEY CA HUQ 4 - 10 5 VALKER CHAD 87n Pro Singles RENO NV HON 6 - 11 4 SIKORSKI STEPHEN 22s Pro Singles CAMERON PARK CA HON 5 - 12 3 PEYRON CRAIG 26c Pro Singles HON DNS - DNS 0 GRAHAM JORDAN 47 Hooligan 750cc+ LOS ALAMOS CA IDN 2 - 1 20 KIRKPATRICK AJ 12 Hooligan 750cc+ SALINAS CA HON 1 - 2 16 CHESEBRO III FRANK 3 Vet Age 35+ KELSEYVILLE CA HON 2 - 1 20 BERNA BRYAN 54 Vet Age 35+ LEMOORE CA YAM 3 - 2 16 DEMARIO ANTHONY 10 Vet Age 35+ ELK GROVE CA HON 2 - 3 13 URIAS ANTHONY 10 Vet Age 35+ VISALIA CA KTM 1 - 4 11 MARINSIK MATT 2 Vet Age 35+ KELSEYVILLE CA SUZ 4 - 5 10 MCALLISTER JIMMY 50y Vet Age 35+ REDWOOD VALLEY CA HUQ 4 - 6 9 KIRKPATRICK AJ 12 Vet Age 35+ SALINAS CA HON 1 - 7 8 WILLARD MATTHEW 2 Vet Age 35+ HON 3 - 8 7 TINOCO PAUL 50t Vet Age 35+ SAN JOSE CA UNK 5 - 9 6 OCHS ANDRE 46 Open Singles Amateur FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 - 1 0 ANSELMI JUSTIN 15 Open Singles Amateur LODI CA HON 2 - 2 20 YAPELLI MATTHEW 2 Open Singles Amateur KELSEYVILLE CA HON 2 - 3 16 HOLMES GRANT 1n Open Singles Amateur SPRINGVILLE CA YAM 4 1 4 13 WELLER BRANDEN 15y Open Singles Amateur UKIAH CA HUQ 1 - 5 11 MOUNT TUCKER 37y Open Singles Amateur PASO ROBLES CA KAW 3 - 6 10 FLOREZ ALFRED 55 Open Singles Amateur HON 4 2 7 9 CHESEBRO III FRANK 3f Open Singles Amateur KELSEYVILLE CA HON 3 - 8 8 CASCIO JACOB 21 Open Singles Amateur GILROY CA HON 5 4 9 7 REYNOLDS III CRAIG 710 Open Singles Amateur EAGLE ID HON 6 6 10 6 MARINSIK MATT 2 Open Singles Amateur KELSEYVILLE CA SUZ 6 5 11 5 LAMPE MIKEY 22 Open Singles Amateur INCLINE VILLAGE NV UNK 5 3 12 4 ROGERS JESSE 10f Open Singles Amateur UNK 7 7 - 0 SCROGGINS CRAIG 87n Super Senior 60+ WATERFORD CA HON 1 - 1 20 REED RICK 59y Super Senior 60+ RENO NV YAM 2 - 2 16 BOYD WADE 68 Super Senior 60+ SAN FRANCISCO CA UNK 1 - 3 13 KEIL DAVE 22n Super Senior 60+ RENO NV HON 3 - 4 11 DODA TIM 34 Super Senior 60+ SACRAMENTO CA YAM 2 - 5 10 NILES TIM 76 Super Senior 60+ LAKEPORT CA BUL 3 - 6 9 HALE KEN 98 Super Senior 60+ SAN JPAQUIN CA UNK 4 - 7 8 CAMERON DENNIS 21c Super Senior 60+ PETALUMA CA UNK 4 - DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: 140cc-230cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts EMERSON CHASE 99 140cc-230cc KELSEYVILLE CA HON 2 - 1 0 MILLER ROCHELLE 22 140cc-230cc WILLITS CA HON 3 - 2 0 BERARD DENISE 214 140cc-230cc RENO NV HON 1 - 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Senior 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts VITAL MICHAEL 48 Senior 50+ TULARE CA HON 6 - 1 20 URIAS ANTHONY 10 Senior 50+ VISALIA CA KTM 1 - 2 16 GALLAGHER MITCH 45n Senior 50+ RENO NV HD 2 - 3 13 BENNETT FRED 12t Senior 50+ SALINAS CA YAM 2 - 4 11 REED SCOTT 42 Senior 50+ CORCORAN CA HON 3 - 5 10 COLE JIM 22 Senior 50+ SEBASTOPOL CA HON 5 - 6 9 MCALLISTER BROK 20 Senior 50+ LINCOLN CA HON 1 - 7 8 TINOCO PAUL 50t Senior 50+ SAN JOSE CA UNK 4 - 8 7 LAMPE TIM 10n Senior 50+ INCLINE VILLAGE NV HON 5 - 9 6 WILLIAMSON STEVE 19 Senior 50+ WILLITS CA KAW 4 - 10 5 JONES JACK 11 Senior 50+ TULARE CA YAM 3 - DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: 85cc/150cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts DEMARIO DOMINIC 10e 85cc/150cc ELK GROVE CA KTM 1 - 1 20 TADMAN KAGE 28 85cc/150cc SALINAS CA KTM 1 - 2 16 HOLLAND KENNY 1 85cc/150cc STOCKTON CA HON 2 - 3 13 GARD ZACK 6 85cc/150cc KELSEYVILLE CA KAW 2 - 4 11 TAYLOR TREVOR 60 85cc/150cc EUREKA CA HON 4 - 5 10 MANSFIELD TONY 707 85cc/150cc REDWOOD VALLEY CA UNK 3 - 6 9 BELL MASON 7 85cc/150cc UNK 3 - 7 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: 230cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts MANNION MICHAEL 55 230cc RODEO CA HON 1 - 1 0 SCHAEFER JONATHAN 70r 230cc OROVILLE CA HON 3 - 2 0 LAMPE TIM 10 230cc INCLINE VILLAGE NV HON 2 - 3 0 SMITH CHRIS 31 230cc HON 4 - 4 0 WALKER BRIAN 52 230cc SPARKS NV HON 5 - 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Vintage Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts MANNION MICHAEL 55 Vintage RODEO CA HON 1 - 1 20 VITAL MICHAEL 48 Vintage TULARE CA UNK 2 - 2 16 BENNETT FRED 12t Vintage SALINAS CA YAM 1 - 3 13 JONES JACK 11 Vintage TULARE CA YAM 3 - 4 11 BERNA BRYAN 54 Vintage LEMOORE CA YAM 4 - 5 10 REED RICK 59y Vintage RENO NV YAM 3 - 6 9 GALLAGHER MITCH 45n Vintage RENO NV HD 2 - 7 8 COLE JIM 22 Vintage SEBASTOPOL CA HON 5 - 8 7 ROTT TIM 45 Vintage SAN JOSE CA YAM 6 - 9 6 WEISENBERGER KEN 39 Vintage YAM 4 - 10 5 FITZSIMMONS SR GENE 18 Vintage GALT CA HON 5 - 11 4 WHITAKER SCOTT 92c Vintage VALLEY SPRINGS CA YAM DNS - DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: 250cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts HOLMES GRANT 1n 250cc SPRINGVILLE CA YAM 1 - 1 20 WELLER BRANDEN 15y 250cc UKIAH CA HUQ 2 - 2 16 CASCIO JACOB 21 250cc GILROY CA HON 2 - 3 13 SCHAEFER JONATHAN 70r 250cc OROVILLE CA HON 3 - 4 11 TAYLOR TREVOR 60 250cc EUREKA CA HON 3 - 5 10 BELL IAN 625 250cc UNK 5 - 6 9 EMERSON CHASE 99 250cc KELSEYVILLE CA HON 4 - 7 8 MOUNT TUCKER 37y 250cc PASO ROBLES CA KAW 1 - 8 7 LAMPE MIKEY 22 250cc INCLINE VILLAGE NV UNK 4 - 9 6 MISNER ELISSA 08v 250cc WATERFORD CA POL DNS - DNS 0 BERNA BRYSON 54 250cc LEMOORE CA YAM DNS - DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Framer Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts BENNETT FRED 12t Framer SALINAS CA YAM 1 - 1 20 MANNION MICHAEL 55c Framer RODEO CA HON 2 - 2 16 JONES JACK 11 Framer TULARE CA YAM DNS - 3 13 BERNA BRYAN 54 Framer LEMOORE CA YAM 4 - 4 11 WILLARD MATTHEW 22 Framer ROT 5 - 5 10 PEYRON CRAIG 26c Framer HON DNS - DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: 50cc 4 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts TAYLOR BRODY 17 50cc 4 Stroke EUREKA CA HON 2 - 1 16 BELL CHARLOTTE 9 50cc 4 Stroke UNK 3 - 2 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: 50cc 2 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts FREEMAN PAUL 1 50cc 2 Stroke VISALIA CA COB 1 - 1 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Pro Vintage Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts INDERBITZIN MICHAEL 76n Pro Vintage HOLLISTER CA HON 2 - 1 20 GRAHAM JORDAN 70r Pro Vintage LOS ALAMOS CA IDN 1 - 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Pro Singles Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts INDERBITZIN MICHAEL 54 Pro Singles HOLLISTER CA HON 1 - 1 20 OCHS ANDRE 46 Pro Singles FALLBROOK CA YAM 7 - 2 16 MOTT JOSH 159 Pro Singles BOISE ID HUQ 1 - 3 13 MCDOUGAL CHRIS 1 Pro Singles SALINAS CA KAW 2 - 4 11 VANDERLAAN JOHN 12 Pro Singles SALINAS CA HON 2 - 5 10 BROOKS HUNTER 55z Pro Singles ESCALON CA YAM 3 - 6 9 CROWLEY COLE 17y Pro Singles FREMONT CA HON 4 - 7 8 MILLER BRAD 15 Pro Singles WILLITS CA YAM 3 - 8 7 MCCAFFERTY VAUGHN 10f Pro Singles UNK 5 - 9 6 MCALLISTER JIMMY 50y Pro Singles REDWOOD VALLEY CA HUQ 4 - 10 5 VALKER CHAD 87n Pro Singles RENO NV HON 6 - 11 4 SIKORSKI STEPHEN 22s Pro Singles CAMERON PARK CA HON 5 - 12 3 PEYRON CRAIG 26c Pro Singles HON DNS - DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Hooligan 750cc+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts GRAHAM JORDAN 47 Hooligan 750cc+ LOS ALAMOS CA IDN 2 - 1 20 KIRKPATRICK AJ 12 Hooligan 750cc+ SALINAS CA HON 1 - 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Vet Age 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts CHESEBRO III FRANK 3 Vet Age 35+ KELSEYVILLE CA HON 2 - 1 20 BERNA BRYAN 54 Vet Age 35+ LEMOORE CA YAM 3 - 2 16 DEMARIO ANTHONY 10 Vet Age 35+ ELK GROVE CA HON 2 - 3 13 URIAS ANTHONY 10 Vet Age 35+ VISALIA CA KTM 1 - 4 11 MARINSIK MATT 2 Vet Age 35+ KELSEYVILLE CA SUZ 4 - 5 10 MCALLISTER JIMMY 50y Vet Age 35+ REDWOOD VALLEY CA HUQ 4 - 6 9 KIRKPATRICK AJ 12 Vet Age 35+ SALINAS CA HON 1 - 7 8 WILLARD MATTHEW 2 Vet Age 35+ HON 3 - 8 7 TINOCO PAUL 50t Vet Age 35+ SAN JOSE CA UNK 5 - 9 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Open Singles Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts OCHS ANDRE 46 Open Singles Amateur FALLBROOK CA YAM 2 - 1 0 ANSELMI JUSTIN 15 Open Singles Amateur LODI CA HON 2 - 2 20 YAPELLI MATTHEW 2 Open Singles Amateur KELSEYVILLE CA HON 2 - 3 16 HOLMES GRANT 1n Open Singles Amateur SPRINGVILLE CA YAM 4 1 4 13 WELLER BRANDEN 15y Open Singles Amateur UKIAH CA HUQ 1 - 5 11 MOUNT TUCKER 37y Open Singles Amateur PASO ROBLES CA KAW 3 - 6 10 FLOREZ ALFRED 55 Open Singles Amateur HON 4 2 7 9 CHESEBRO III FRANK 3f Open Singles Amateur KELSEYVILLE CA HON 3 - 8 8 CASCIO JACOB 21 Open Singles Amateur GILROY CA HON 5 4 9 7 REYNOLDS III CRAIG 710 Open Singles Amateur EAGLE ID HON 6 6 10 6 MARINSIK MATT 2 Open Singles Amateur KELSEYVILLE CA SUZ 6 5 11 5 LAMPE MIKEY 22 Open Singles Amateur INCLINE VILLAGE NV UNK 5 3 12 4 ROGERS JESSE 10f Open Singles Amateur UNK 7 7 - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Western Flat Track
Class Finish Positions #1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018 Prairie City Class: Super Senior 60+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 LCQ Main Pts SCROGGINS CRAIG 87n Super Senior 60+ WATERFORD CA HON 1 - 1 20 REED RICK 59y Super Senior 60+ RENO NV YAM 2 - 2 16 BOYD WADE 68 Super Senior 60+ SAN FRANCISCO CA UNK 1 - 3 13 KEIL DAVE 22n Super Senior 60+ RENO NV HON 3 - 4 11 DODA TIM 34 Super Senior 60+ SACRAMENTO CA YAM 2 - 5 10 NILES TIM 76 Super Senior 60+ LAKEPORT CA BUL 3 - 6 9 HALE KEN 98 Super Senior 60+ SAN JPAQUIN CA UNK 4 - 7 8 CAMERON DENNIS 21c Super Senior 60+ PETALUMA CA UNK 4 - DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False