Western Flat Track

Series Points Standings

WFT 2018 Championship Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Senior 50+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANTHONY URIAS
#93 - VISALIA, CA
2nd1st 1st1st 76
2nd - MICHAEL VITAL
#48 - TULARE, CA
1stDNS1st2nd2nd 72 (-4)
3rd - SCOTT REED
#42y - CORCORAN, CA
5th10th2nd6th5th 50 (-26)
4th - FRED BENNETT
#12t - SALINAS, CA
4thDNS 5th  21 (-55)
5th - DAVE HAYES
#31 - EUREKA, CA
   8th3rd 20 (-56)
6th - JON NUNES
#71m - KING CITY, CA
 2nd    16 (-60)
7th - MAX CAPPS
#35 - EUREKA, CA
 13th10th 8th 14 (-62)
8th - MITCH GALLAGHER
#45n - RENO, NV
3rd     13 (-63)
8th - DEAN JOYNER
#65 - , 
  3rd   13 (-63)
8th - MIKE INDERBITZIN
#46 - MODESTO, CA
 16th 3rd  13 (-63)
8th - JACK ROBERTS
#26u - SAN JOSE, CA
 3rd    13 (-63)
12th - BRAD RAYMOND
#1g - LAYTONVILLE, CA
 8th 10th  12 (-64)
13th - TED TAMAGNI
#31f - , 
  4th   11 (-65)
13th - TRAVIS WARD
#58 - TEHACHAPI, CA
   4th  11 (-65)
13th - JACK JONES
#11j - TULARE, CA
DNF4thDNS   11 (-65)
13th - MANUEL JIMENEZ
#51m - , 
    4th 11 (-65)
17th - DARRIN DWYER
#21 - , 
 5th    10 (-66)
17th - WADE BOYD
#68 - SAN FRANCISCO, CA
  5th   10 (-66)
19th - DANIEL STEPHENS
#09 - TERRA BELLA, CA
    6th 9 (-67)
19th - CORY SCHMUCK
#21z - PALO CEDRO, CA
  6th   9 (-67)
19th - JIM COLE
#58g - SEBASTOPOL, CA
6th     9 (-67)
19th - BUB MONACO
#98z - , 
 6th    9 (-67)
23rd - SIDNEY REED
#9r - REDMOND, WA
   7th  8 (-68)
23rd - RICK STEPHENS
#65s - EXETER, CA
    7th 8 (-68)
23rd - MIKE FOWLER
#13v - VACAVILLE, CA
 7th    8 (-68)
23rd - BROK MCALLISTER
#20 - LINCOLN, CA
7th     8 (-68)
23rd - CORY RICH
#50 - FERNDALE, CA
  7th   8 (-68)
28th - PAUL TINOCO
#50t - SAN JOSE, CA
8th     7 (-69)
28th - KEN KAUFMAN
#15o - SANTA ROSA, CA
  8th   7 (-69)
30th - RICH HOLLAND
#31r - , 
   9th  6 (-70)
30th - ROBERT STETTLER
#57 - RIPON, CA
 9th    6 (-70)
30th - STEVE WILLIAMSON
#19 - WILLITS, CA
10th14th    6 (-70)
30th - JAY RUSS
#86 - , 
  9th   6 (-70)
30th - BRIAN WALKER
#52f - SPARKS, NV
    9th 6 (-70)
30th - TIM LAMPE
#10 - INCLINE VILLAGE, NV
9th     6 (-70)
36th - LUIS OROZCO
#46 - PORTERVILLE, CA
    10th 5 (-71)
37th - JIM SANDERS
#13b - MORRO BAY, CA
    DNS 4 (-72)
37th - ERIC KONNOFF
#40g - SANTA ROSA, CA
 11th    4 (-72)
37th - MIKE VAN LIENDEN
#20r - APTOS, CA
   11th  4 (-72)
40th - CHRIS KASSITY
#11a - , 
   DNS  3 (-73)
40th - MIKE PITSCHNER
#46y - CASTRO VALLEY, CA
 12th    3 (-73)
65cc-85cc/150cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DOMINIC DEMARIO
#10 - ELK GROVE, CA
1st1st1st1st  80
2nd - KAGE TADMAN
#1n - SALINAS, CA
2nd6th2nd   41 (-39)
3rd - KENNY HOLLAND
#55h - STOCKTON, CA
3rdDNS3rd4th  37 (-43)
4th - TREVOR TAYLOR
#60 - EUREKA, CA
5th5th 3rd  33 (-47)
5th - COLIN PETTON
#46 - RAMONA, CA
 7th 2nd  24 (-56)
6th - MAESON BAKER
#10o - FRESNO, CA
  6th5th  19 (-61)
7th - TRAVIS HORN
#25 - LA VERNE, CA
 8th5th   17 (-63)
8th - STERLING MARTIN
#31 - SALINAS, CA
 2nd    16 (-64)
9th - OLIN KISSLER
#4k - , 
 3rd    13 (-67)
10th - JEREMIAH MARTIN
#29 - EUREKA, CA
  4th   11 (-69)
10th - ZACK GARD
#15y - KELSEYVILLE, CA
4th     11 (-69)
10th - ALEX MARTIN
#30 - SALINAS, CA
 4th    11 (-69)
13th - TONY MANSFIELD
#70 - REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6th     9 (-71)
14th - ETHAN SANCHES
#42 - SACRAMENTO, CA
  7th   8 (-72)
14th - MASON BELL
#7 - , 
7th     8 (-72)
16th - JEFFREY WELLS
#18 - FAIRFIELD, CA
  8th   7 (-73)
17th - TJ WELTY
#7 - CASTLE ROCK, WA
 9th    6 (-74)
18th - KADEN CLARK
#7k - PRUNEDALE, CA
 10th    5 (-75)
Vintage 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL MANNION
#55c - RODEO, CA
1st 2nd4th  47
2nd - JACK JONES
#11j - TULARE, CA
4th1st9th   37 (-10)
3rd - PAUL HERMAN
#68 - , 
   11th1st 24 (-23)
4th - FRED BENNETT
#12t - SALINAS, CA
3rdDNSDNS5th  23 (-24)
5th - TIM NILES
#76n - LAKEPORT, CA
  5th 4th 21 (-26)
6th - ROD SPENCER
#49 - SAN MARTIN, CA
   1st  20 (-27)
6th - BILL RIDER
#39b - ROHNERT PARK, CA
  1st   20 (-27)
6th - JIM COLE
#58g - SEBASTOPOL, CA
8th 3rd   20 (-27)
9th - GENE FITZSIMMONS SR
#18 - GALT, CA
11th3rd    17 (-30)
9th - MITCH GALLAGHER
#45n - RENO, NV
7th  6th  17 (-30)
11th - BRYAN BERNA
#18 - LEMOORE, CA
5th   9th 16 (-31)
11th - RANDY BEREMAN
#4p - ATASCADERO, CA
    2nd 16 (-31)
11th - ROBERT MCDONNELL
#6 - LIVERMORE, CA
   2nd  16 (-31)
11th - MICHAEL VITAL
#48 - TULARE, CA
2ndDNS    16 (-31)
11th - FRANK HANNAH
#36 - MERCED, CA
 2nd    16 (-31)
16th - BRIAN WALKER
#52f - SPARKS, NV
   10th6th 14 (-33)
17th - ANTHONY MITCHELL
#42z - CONCORD, CA
    3rd 13 (-34)
17th - WILLIAM MCDONNELL
#26m - ACAMPO, CA
   3rd  13 (-34)
19th - SAMUEL FREEZE
#8c - SALINAS, CA
 4th    11 (-36)
19th - DANA FLETCHER
#42c - , 
  4th   11 (-36)
21st - RICK STEPHENS
#65s - EXETER, CA
    5th 10 (-37)
22nd - RICK REED
#59y - RENO, NV
6th     9 (-38)
22nd - JIM KIRBY
#52e - RENO, NV
  6th   9 (-38)
24th - KEN HALE
#98 - SAN JOAQUIN, CA
 DNS  7th 8 (-39)
24th - SHANE TARRANT
#30f - COTATI, CA
  7th   8 (-39)
24th - RICK ZIEMERJR
#4z - , 
   7th  8 (-39)
27th - SIDNEY REED
#9r - REDMOND, WA
   8th  7 (-40)
27th - RICH SILVA
#21 - CANYON LAKE, CA
    8th 7 (-40)
27th - DANIEL FLETCHER
#07g - SANTA ROSA, CA
  8th   7 (-40)
30th - ROBERT LANOY
#53h - RAILROAD FLAT, CA
   9th  6 (-41)
30th - TIM ROTT
#45 - SAN JOSE, CA
9th     6 (-41)
32nd - KEN WEISENBERGER
#39 - , 
10th     5 (-42)
32nd - SHAWN CHAMLEE
#3b - , 
    10th 5 (-42)
34th - DAVE KEIL
#22 - RENO, NV
   12th  3 (-44)
250cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRANT HOLMES
#1n - PORTERVILLE, CA
1st2nd1st1st1st 96
2nd - BRANDEN WELLER
#2y - UKIAH, CA
2nd5th4th3rd5th 61 (-35)
3rd - JACOB CASCIO
#21 - GILROY, CA
3rd 5th4th3rd 50 (-46)
4th - BLAKE ASH
#26 - SOLEDAD, CA
 4th 7th2nd 38 (-58)
5th - TRAVIS PETTON IV
#1 - RAMONA, CA
 1st 2nd  36 (-60)
6th - DOMINIC DEMARIO
#10 - ELK GROVE, CA
  2nd14th  17 (-79)
6th - JONATHAN SCHAEFER
#92 - OROVILLE, CA
4th  9th  17 (-79)
6th - CHASE EMERSON
#99 - KELSEYVILLE, CA
7th 9th12th  17 (-79)
6th - ZACK GARD
#15y - KELSEYVILLE, CA
  3rd11th  17 (-79)
6th - TREVOR TAYLOR
#60 - EUREKA, CA
5thDNS 8th  17 (-79)
11th - BRYSON BERNA
#54 - LEMOORE, CA
DNS  13th4th 15 (-81)
12th - SAM CLARK
#25d - SAN JOSE, CA
 3rd    13 (-83)
13th - MIKEY LAMPE
#22 - INCLINE VILLAGE, NV
9th  10th  11 (-85)
14th - BRANDON ENGEBRETSEN
#70 - OROVILLE, CA
   5th  10 (-86)
15th - JEREMIAH MARTIN
#29 - EUREKA, CA
  6th   9 (-87)
15th - IAN NACCARATO
#47 - MINDEN, NV
   6th  9 (-87)
15th - DUSTIN SILVA
#32 - CASTROVILLE, CA
 6th    9 (-87)
15th - TUCKER MOUNT
#37y - PASO ROBLES, CA
8th13th    9 (-87)
15th - IAN BELL
#625 - , 
6th     9 (-87)
20th - DOMINIC DIAS
#51 - LODI, CA
 7th    8 (-88)
20th - SPENCER YOUNG
#42e - ELK GROVE, CA
  7th   8 (-88)
22nd - PRESTON LOZANO
#33 - , 
 8th    7 (-89)
22nd - PJ WARNE
#21p - , 
  8th   7 (-89)
24th - TYLER RAGGIO
#51e - LOCKEFORD, CA
 9th    6 (-90)
25th - DEVIN KONNOFF
#22f - SANTA ROSA, CA
 10th    5 (-91)
26th - CHAD SPURGEON
#35 - LODI, CA
 11th    4 (-92)
27th - OLIN KISSLER
#4k - , 
 12th    3 (-93)
28th - KRISTOPHER CLARK
#03 - , 
 14th    1 (-95)
Framer 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - FRED BENNETT
#12t - SALINAS, CA
1st DNS   20
1st - JIM COLE
#58g - SEBASTOPOL, CA
  1st   20
3rd - MICHAEL MANNION
#55c - RODEO, CA
2nd     16 (-4)
3rd - SHANE TARRANT
#30f - COTATI, CA
  2nd   16 (-4)
5th - JACK JONES
#11j - TULARE, CA
3rd DNS   13 (-7)
6th - BRYAN BERNA
#18 - LEMOORE, CA
4th     11 (-9)
7th - MATTHEW WILLARD
#2 - , 
5th     10 (-10)
50cc 4 Stroke 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODY TAYLOR
#17 - EUREKA, CA
1st1st 2nd  52
2nd - RYDER RAPOSO
#94 - SEBASTOPOL, CA
  1st4th  31 (-21)
3rd - JACKSON BROWN
#5 - TULARE, CA
    1st 20 (-32)
3rd - DREW MARSON
#37 - CARSON CITY, NV
   1st  20 (-32)
5th - AUSTIN GOMEZ
#01 - PETALUMA, CA
  2nd   16 (-36)
5th - JONATHAN CLARK
#5 - SALINAS, CA
 2nd    16 (-36)
5th - PAYCEN NAVAREZ
#18 - , 
    2nd 16 (-36)
8th - ARTHUR FOREMAN
#1 - , 
  3rd   13 (-39)
8th - GIOVANNI SANTORO
#35k - PASO ROBLES, CA
 3rd    13 (-39)
8th - CHARLOTTE BELL
#9 - , 
2nd     13 (-39)
8th - COLTON CORONA
#3 - FRESNO, CA
    3rd 13 (-39)
8th - VIOLET STEWART
#15 - SEBASTOPOL, CA
   3rd  13 (-39)
13th - AJ GOMEZ
#01a - PETALUMA, CA
  4th   11 (-41)
14th - JAX TAYLOR
#38 - EUREKA, CA
   5th  10 (-42)
50cc 2 Stroke 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAUL FREEMAN
#11 - VISALIA, CA
1st2nd 3rd  49
2nd - COLTON SHAFER
#45 - CARUTHETS, CA
  1st2nd  36 (-13)
3rd - JETT KATARZY
#27e - TRACY, CA
 3rd5thDNS  23 (-26)
4th - DREW MARSON
#37 - CARSON CITY, NV
   1st  20 (-29)
4th - RYDER D'ARRIGO
#55 - SALINAS, CA
 1st    20 (-29)
6th - BILLY BOE BAXES
#11 - GEYSERVILLE, CA
  2nd   16 (-33)
7th - RYDER BITZ-HAY
#4t - , 
  3rd   13 (-36)
8th - MARK HARRIS JR
#45 - CHOWCHILLA, CA
 4th    11 (-38)
8th - BRODY TAYLOR
#17 - EUREKA, CA
   4th  11 (-38)
8th - TAWNY SUE BERTOLINI
#21 - FORESTVILLE, CA
  4th   11 (-38)
11th - MAESON BAKER
#10o - FRESNO, CA
 5th    10 (-39)
11th - KALVIN ROBERTS
#33 - , 
   5th  10 (-39)
13th - KAYLNN SMITH
# - RENO, NV
   6th  9 (-40)
Pro Vintage 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL INDERBITZIN
#76n - HOLLISTER, CA
1st     20
2nd - JORDAN GRAHAM
#47 - LOS ALAMOS, CA
2nd     16 (-4)
Pro Singles 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL INDERBITZIN
#76n - HOLLISTER, CA
1st9th1st5th2nd 72
2nd - ANDREW LUKER
#11 - CONCORD, CA
 3rd 2nd1st 49 (-23)
3rd - STEVIE BONSEY
#80 - SALINAS, CA
 1st 4th3rd 44 (-28)
4th - JOSH MOTT
#59 - BOISE, ID
3rd 2nd6th  38 (-34)
5th - CHRIS MCDOUGAL
#1 - SALINAS, CA
4th10th4th 8th 34 (-38)
6th - JOHN VANDERLAAN
#12 - SALINAS, CA
5th8th3rd   30 (-42)
6th - ANDRE OCHS
#46 - FALLBROOK, CA
2nd6th 10th  30 (-42)
6th - JAMES MONACO
#98 - MODESTO, CA
 4th 7th4th 30 (-42)
9th - DALTON GAUTHIER
#22 - PINE GROVE, PA
 2nd 8th  23 (-49)
9th - KAYL KOLKMAN
#98 - , 
 5th 3rd  23 (-49)
11th - MIKE RUSH
#54 - HOLLISTER, CA
 19th 1st  20 (-52)
12th - HUNTER BROOKS
#55 - ESCALON, CA
6th11th10th   18 (-54)
13th - JIMMY MCALLISTER
#50 - REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
10th 9th 9th 17 (-55)
13th - BRAD MILLER
#15 - WILLITS, CA
8th17th5th   17 (-55)
15th - CLAYTON WILLIAMS
#00 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
 14th 11th7th 13 (-59)
16th - COLE CROWLEY
#17y - FREMONT, CA
7th13th    10 (-62)
16th - DOMINIC MONACO
#17z - MODESTO, CA
    5th 10 (-62)
18th - JAMES OTT
#30 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
    6th 9 (-63)
18th - BEAU THOMPSON
#193 - WINDSOR, CA
  6th   9 (-63)
20th - RODNEY SPENCER
#74 - SAN JOSE, CA
 7th    8 (-64)
20th - CHARLES VANDERLAAN
#21 - SALINAS, CA
  7th   8 (-64)
22nd - BLAKE THOMPSON
#11g - WINDSOR, CA
  8th   7 (-65)
23rd - DAN LOWTHER
#63 - SEAL ROCK, OR
   9th  6 (-66)
23rd - VAUGHN MCCAFFERTY
#10f - , 
9th     6 (-66)
25th - DAVE SANCHEZ
#72 - WATSONVILLE, CA
    10th 5 (-67)
26th - DAMON COCA
#56 - WINDSOR, CA
  11th   4 (-68)
26th - CHAD VALKER
#87n - RENO, NV
11th     4 (-68)
26th - CHAD CALDWELL
#41 - , 
    11th 4 (-68)
29th - CASEY CAHOON
#17 - ORCUTT, CA
 12th    3 (-69)
29th - STEWART BARBER JR.
#38z - STOCKTON, CA
    12th 3 (-69)
29th - STEPHEN SIKORSKI
#22s - CAMERON PARK, CA
12th     3 (-69)
29th - SEAN JONES
#43 - SPARKS, NV
   12th  3 (-69)
Hooligan 750cc+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - AJ KIRKPATRICK
#12 - SALINAS, CA
2nd 2nd1st  52
2nd - JORDAN GRAHAM
#47 - LOS ALAMOS, CA
1st1st    40 (-12)
3rd - NICK LEONETTI
#30 - PETALUMA, CA
  1st   20 (-32)
3rd - PAUL HARTMAN
#72 - CARLSBAD, CA
    1st 20 (-32)
5th - ANDREW BERNHARD
#38 - AUSTIN, TX
    2nd 16 (-36)
5th - MITCH GALLAGHER
#45n - RENO, NV
   2nd  16 (-36)
5th - MIKE FOWLER
#13v - VACAVILLE, CA
 2nd    16 (-36)
8th - RICKY RINAURO
#429 - SAN JOSE, CA
  3rd   13 (-39)
8th - BRAYDEN HIBDON
#13 - RENO, NV
   3rd  13 (-39)
8th - TONY PARENT
#18 - DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX
    3rd 13 (-39)
11th - PETE DEMAS
#63 - SACRAMENTO, CA
  4th   11 (-41)
11th - DANIEL DOWNER
#22 - VIRGINIA CITY, NV
   4th  11 (-41)
13th - KIEGAN MCINTIER
#69 - VIRGINIA CITY, NV
   5th  10 (-42)
14th - MICHAEL JEPSEN
#27 - , 
   6th  9 (-43)
Vet Age 35+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYAN BERNA
#18 - LEMOORE, CA
2nd3rd 1st3rd 62
2nd - JIMMY MCALLISTER
#50 - REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6th5th2nd2nd5th 61 (-1)
3rd - ANTHONY URIAS
#93 - VISALIA, CA
4th1st  2nd 47 (-15)
4th - MATT MARINSIK
#25 - KELSEYVILLE, CA
5th13th 4th  23 (-39)
5th - FRANK CHESEBRO III
#24 - KELSEYVILLE, CA
1st     20 (-42)
5th - DON HOWARD
#4 - CLOVIS, CA
    1st 20 (-42)
5th - BILL RIDER
#39b - ROHNERT PARK, CA
  1st   20 (-42)
8th - DAVE HAYES
#31 - EUREKA, CA
 7th4th   19 (-43)
9th - MAX CAPPS
#35 - EUREKA, CA
  6th 7th 17 (-45)
10th - KURT CHANDLER
#6 - , 
 2nd    16 (-46)
11th - CHAD VALKER
#87n - RENO, NV
   3rd  13 (-49)
11th - NICK LEDOU
#7 - SANTA ROSA, CA
 DNS3rd   13 (-49)
11th - ANTHONY DEMARIO
#10 - ELK GROVE, CA
3rd     13 (-49)
14th - MANUEL JIMENEZ
#51m - , 
    4th 11 (-51)
14th - JEREMY SANTORO
#35k - PASO ROBLES, CA
 4th    11 (-51)
16th - BRIAN BARTLOW
#36 - KELSEYVILLE, CA
  5th   10 (-52)
16th - GORDON RUDY
#66z - , 
   5th  10 (-52)
18th - JACK ROBERTS
#26u - SAN JOSE, CA
 6th    9 (-53)
18th - JASON STOPHER
#7 - REDONDO BEACH, CA
    6th 9 (-53)
20th - AJ KIRKPATRICK
#12 - SALINAS, CA
7th     8 (-54)
20th - NEIL FOREMAN
#7 - , 
  7th   8 (-54)
22nd - MARK LADUE
#17c - , 
    8th 7 (-55)
22nd - TONY GOMEZ
#50a - PETALUMA, CA
  8th   7 (-55)
22nd - MATTHEW WILLARD
#2 - , 
8th     7 (-55)
22nd - FRANK CHESEBRO
#3f - KELSEYVILLE, CA
 8th    7 (-55)
26th - LUIS OROZCO
#46 - PORTERVILLE, CA
    9th 6 (-56)
26th - TED TAMAGNI
#31f - , 
  9th   6 (-56)
26th - PAUL TINOCO
#50t - SAN JOSE, CA
9th     6 (-56)
26th - ANDREW MYERS
#34 - ORANGE, CA
 9th    6 (-56)
30th - FRANKIE HANNAH
#36 - MERCED, CA
 10th    5 (-57)
31st - ROB DEWAARD
#33 - , 
 11th    4 (-58)
32nd - GARY KING
#33k - SACRAMENTO, CA
 12th    3 (-59)
33rd - CHRIS LARSON
#15f - RENO, NV
 14th    1 (-61)
Open Singles 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW YAPELLI
#2 - KELSEYVILLE, CA
3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd 81
2nd - GRANT HOLMES
#1n - PORTERVILLE, CA
4th6th1st3rd2nd 74 (-7)
3rd - BRANDEN WELLER
#2y - UKIAH, CA
5th13th5th6thDNS 34 (-47)
4th - BRYAN BERNA
#18 - LEMOORE, CA
 5th 4th7th 31 (-50)
5th - TARREN SANTERO
#75f - PETALUMA, CA
 9th3rd12th  24 (-57)
6th - TRAVIS PETTON IV
#1 - RAMONA, CA
 3rd 7th  23 (-58)
7th - JAMES OTT
#30 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
    1st 20 (-61)
7th - ALFRED FLOREZ
#21 - , 
7th4th    20 (-61)
7th - BUNCH KRIS
#65y - , 
 1st    20 (-61)
7th - JUSTIN ANSELMI
#15 - LODI, CA
2nd     20 (-61)
7th - DAVE HAYES
#31 - EUREKA, CA
 15th4th 6th 20 (-61)
12th - BLAKE ASH
#26 - SOLEDAD, CA
   8th5th 19 (-62)
13th - ZACK GARD
#15y - KELSEYVILLE, CA
  6th11th  15 (-66)
13th - TUCKER MOUNT
#37y - PASO ROBLES, CA
6th10th    15 (-66)
15th - NICHOLAS OLOIZIA
#62 - , 
    4th 11 (-70)
16th - WILLIE WELCH
#47 - , 
   9th  8 (-73)
16th - JEREMIAH MARTIN
#29 - EUREKA, CA
  7th   8 (-73)
16th - FRANK CHESEBRO III
#24 - KELSEYVILLE, CA
8th     8 (-73)
16th - MATTHEW BURNS
#56 - SALINAS, CA
 7th    8 (-73)
20th - DARRELL PONTON
#77 - SALINAS, CA
 8th    7 (-74)
20th - JACOB CASCIO
#21 - GILROY, CA
9th     7 (-74)
20th - JACOB HOFER
#99h - MINDEN, NV
   10th  7 (-74)
20th - MATT OTT
#21 - , 
    8th 7 (-74)
24th - TRAVIS HARDEN
#10 - , 
    9th 6 (-75)
24th - CRAIG REYNOLDS III
#71o - BOISE, ID
10th     6 (-75)
26th - NICK HENRY
#95 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
    10th 5 (-76)
26th - MATT MARINSIK
#25 - KELSEYVILLE, CA
11th     5 (-76)
28th - FRANK CHESEBRO
#3f - KELSEYVILLE, CA
 11th    4 (-77)
28th - MIKEY LAMPE
#22 - INCLINE VILLAGE, NV
12th     4 (-77)
30th - NOLAN REITZ
#11x - MADERA, CA
 12th    3 (-78)
31st - TYLER EVANGELISTA
#39 - TEMPLETON, CA
 14th    1 (-80)
Mad Monkey Mini Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAGE TADMAN
#1n - SALINAS, CA
  1st   20
2nd - TRAVIS HORN
#25 - LA VERNE, CA
  2nd   16 (-4)
Super Senior 60+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/18/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
9/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TIM DODA
#34b - SACRAMENTO, CA
5th 3rd1st2nd 59
2nd - TIM NILES
#76n - LAKEPORT, CA
6th5th4th9th3rd 49 (-10)
3rd - MAX CAPPS
#35 - EUREKA, CA
 3rd6th10th1st 47 (-12)
4th - KEN HALE
#98 - SAN JOAQUIN, CA
7th6th 8th4th 35 (-24)
5th - DAVE KEIL
#22 - RENO, NV
4th  2nd  27 (-32)
6th - WADE BOYD
#68 - SAN FRANCISCO, CA
3rd 7th   21 (-38)
7th - JEFF KLINE
#28 - , 
 1st    20 (-39)
7th - JIM COLE
#58g - SEBASTOPOL, CA
  1st   20 (-39)
7th - CRAIG SCROGGINS
#8y - WATERFORD, CA
1st     20 (-39)
10th - RICK REED
#59y - RENO, NV
2nd     16 (-43)
10th - PJ WARNE
#21p - , 
  2nd   16 (-43)
10th - ROBERT STETTLER
#57 - RIPON, CA
 2nd    16 (-43)
13th - TOM SIMPSON
#64 - KIRKLAND, WA
   3rd  13 (-46)
14th - MARK HUNTER
#32 - PLEASANT HILL, CA
 4th    11 (-48)
14th - ROBERT LANOY
#53h - RAILROAD FLAT, CA
   4th  11 (-48)
16th - MAURY AUSTIN
#57 - LOS GATOS, CA
  5th   10 (-49)
16th - MIKE VAN LIENDEN
#20r - APTOS, CA
   5th  10 (-49)
16th - LUIS OROZCO
#46 - PORTERVILLE, CA
    5th 10 (-49)
19th - JAY GARDNER
#17n - SPARKS, NV
   6th  9 (-50)
20th - DOUGLAS BEHR
#68 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
   7th  8 (-51)
21st - PHIL ANDERSON
#3 - LA GRANGE, CA
  8th   7 (-52)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.181 Seconds