Western Flat Track

Class Finish Positions

Chris Beck Arena- Mad Monkey Showdown - 6/30/2018
Santa Rosa, CA

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
65cc/110cc Heads Up - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #25   TRAVIS HORN - KAW
 LA VERNE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #28   KAGE TADMAN - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #45   COLTON SHAFER - COB
 CARUTHETS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #10o   MAESON BAKER - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #27e   JETT KATARZY - KTM
 TRACY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior 50+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #48   MICHAEL VITAL - HON
 TULARE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #42y   SCOTT REED - HON
 CORCORAN, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
16
 3rd   #14   DEAN JOYNER - UNK
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #31f   TED TAMAGNI - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
11
 5th   #68   WADE BOYD - HON
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
10
 6th   #21z   CORY SCHMUCK - HON
 PALO CEDRO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
9
 7th   #50   CORY RICH - YAM
 FERNDALE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
8
 8th   #15o   KEN KAUFMAN - HON
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
7
 9th   #86   JAY RUSS - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
6
 10th   #35g   MAX CAPPS - KAW
 EUREKA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  LCQ 1 
5
 DNS   #3   LARRY STAGGS - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
0
 DNS   #11j   JACK JONES - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
0
 -   #1g   BRAD RAYMOND - HON
 LAYTONVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 4th
  LCQ 1 
0
 -   #28   KEITH MARTIN - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
0
 -   #52e   JIM KIRBY - HON
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 6th
  LCQ 1 
0
 -   #12t   FRED BENNETT - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
0
 -   #133s   DANTE D'AMBRUSO - YAM
  
 6th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
0
 
65cc-85cc/150cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #1n   DOMINIC DEMARIO - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #28   KAGE TADMAN - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #55h   KENNY HOLLAND - HON
 STOCKTON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
13
 4th   #29   JEREMIAH MARTIN - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
11
 5th   #25   TRAVIS HORN - KAW
 LA VERNE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
10
 6th   #10o   MAESON BAKER - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
9
 7th   #42   ETHAN SANCHES - KAW
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 8th   #18   JEFFREY WELLS - HON
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
7
 
230cc Unlimited - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #55c   MICHAEL MANNION - HON
 RODEO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #31f   TED TAMAGNI - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #14   DEAN JOYNER - UNK
  
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #29   JEREMIAH MARTIN - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #50   CORY RICH - YAM
 FERNDALE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #21p   PJ WARNE - UNK
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #86   JAY RUSS - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #15o   KEN KAUFMAN - HON
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #34   CAMERON DIPUTADO - UNK
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #28   KEITH MARTIN - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #7   NEIL FOREMAN - UNK
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vintage - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #39b   BILL RIDER - YAM
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #55c   MICHAEL MANNION - HON
 RODEO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #58g   JIM COLE - HON
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #42c   DANA FLETCHER - YAM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #76n   TIM NILES - BUL
 LAKEPORT, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10
 6th   #52e   JIM KIRBY - HON
 RENO, NV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
9
 7th   #30f   SHANE TARRANT - YAM
 COTATI, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 8th   #07g   DANIEL FLETCHER - YAM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
7
 9th   #11j   JACK JONES - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
6
 DNS   #12t   FRED BENNETT - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
0
 DNS   #37   PETE PORTER - HON
 FORTUNA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
250cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #1n   GRANT HOLMES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #10   DOMINIC DEMARIO - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
16
 3rd   #15y   ZACK GARD - HON
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
13
 4th   #2y   BRANDEN WELLER - HUQ
 UKIAH, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #21   JACOB CASCIO - HON
 GILROY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
10
 6th   #29   JEREMIAH MARTIN - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
9
 7th   #20e   SPENCER YOUNG - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 8th   #21p   PJ WARNE - UNK
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
7
 9th   #99   CHASE EMERSON - KAW
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
6
 
Framer - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #58g   JIM COLE - HON
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #30f   SHANE TARRANT - YAM
 COTATI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
16
 DNS   #12t   FRED BENNETT - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
0
 DNS   #11j   JACK JONES - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
50cc 4 Stroke - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #94   RYDER RAPOSO - YAM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #1   AUSTIN GOMEZ - UNK
 PETALUMA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
16
 3rd   #1x   ARTHUR FOREMAN - UNK
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
13
 4th   #5a   AJ GOMEZ - HON
 PETALUMA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
11
 
50cc 2 Stroke - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #45   COLTON SHAFER - COB
 CARUTHETS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #11   BILLY BOE BAXES - KTM
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
16
 3rd   #14   RYDER BITZ-HAY - KTM
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #21   TAWNY SUE BERTOLINI - KTM
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #27e   JETT KATARZY - KTM
 TRACY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
10
 
Pro Singles - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #54   MICHAEL INDERBITZIN - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #159   JOSH MOTT - HUQ
 BOISE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
16
 3rd   #00   JOHN VANDERLAAN - HON
 SALINAS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #14   CHRIS MCDOUGAL - KAW
 SALINAS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #15   BRAD MILLER - YAM
 WILLITS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 6th   #193   BEAU THOMPSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
9
 7th   #21   CHARLES VANDERLAAN - HON
 SALINAS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 8th   #11g   BLAKE THOMPSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
7
 9th   #50   JIMMY MCALLISTER - KTM
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
6
 10th   #55   HUNTER BROOKS - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5
 11th   #56   DAMON COCA - HON
 WINDSOR, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
4
 DNS   #7   NICK LEDOU - HON
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
0
 
Hooligan 750cc+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #30   NICK LEONETTI - HD
 PETALUMA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #12   AJ KIRKPATRICK - HON
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #42b   RICKY RINAURO - HD
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #63   PETE DEMAS - HD
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
11
 
Vet Age 35+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #39b   BILL RIDER - KAW
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #50   JIMMY MCALLISTER - KTM
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #1   NICK LEDOU - HON
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #31   DAVE HAYES - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #29   BRIAN BARTLOW - KAW
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
10
 6th   #35g   MAX CAPPS - KAW
 EUREKA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
9
 7th   #7   NEIL FOREMAN - UNK
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 8th   #50a   TONY GOMEZ - HON
 PETALUMA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
7
 9th   #31f   TED TAMAGNI - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
6
 
Open Singles - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #1n   GRANT HOLMES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #2   MATTHEW YAPELLI - HON
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #75f   TARREN SANTERO - HON
 PETALUMA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #31   DAVE HAYES - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #2y   BRANDEN WELLER - HUQ
 UKIAH, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 6th   #15y   ZACK GARD - HON
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
9
 7th   #29   JEREMIAH MARTIN - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 
Mad Monkey Mini Amateur - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #6   KAGE TADMAN - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #25   TRAVIS HORN - KAW
 LA VERNE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 DNS   #42   ETHAN SANCHES - KAW
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
Super Senior 60+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #58g   JIM COLE - HON
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #21p   PJ WARNE - UNK
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
16
 3rd   #34b   TIM DODA - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #76n   TIM NILES - BUL
 LAKEPORT, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
11
 5th   #57   MAURY AUSTIN - YAM
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 6th   #35g   MAX CAPPS - KAW
 EUREKA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
9
 7th   #68   WADE BOYD - SUZ
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
8
 8th   #3   PHIL ANDERSON - UNK
 LA GRANGE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
7
 DNF   #40   JOHN GUGLIELMETTI - YAM
 PETALUMA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
0
 DNS   #31f   TED TAMAGNI - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
0
 DNS   #85   LARRY MORRISON - YAM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
Mad Monkey Mini - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #15   BRAD MILLER - SUZ
 WILLITS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #4y   BRANDEN WELLER - HON
 UKIAH, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   DOMINIC DEMARIO - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 4th   #75f   TARREN SANTERO - SUZ
 PETALUMA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #44   MATTHEW YAPELLI - YAM
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th   #x   JEREMIAH MARTIN - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #41   BRANDON JOYNER - UNK
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #230   MAURY AUSTIN - YAM
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
 9th   #49   CAMERON DIPUTADO - UNK
  
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 10th   #50a   NILES FOLLIN - YAM
  
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
 DNS   #01z   TIM DODA - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
 -   #99   CHASE EMERSON - KAW
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 4th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #37   PETE PORTER - HON
 FORTUNA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #11   MICHAEL MASSUCCO - HON
  
 6th
  Heat 3
 6th
  LCQ 1 
 -   #139w   PHIL JACOBSON - YAM
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
 -   #147m   GORDON RUDY - YAM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  LCQ 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 136

Page Generated in: 0.029 Seconds