Western Flat Track

Class Finish Positions

#1 Western Championship Prairie City - 2/18/2018
Prairie City

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
140cc-230cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #99   CHASE EMERSON - HON
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #22   ROCHELLE MILLER - HON
 WILLITS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #214   DENISE BERARD - HON
 RENO, NV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 
Senior 50+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #48   MICHAEL VITAL - HON
 TULARE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #10   ANTHONY URIAS - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #45n   MITCH GALLAGHER - HD
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
13
 4th   #12t   FRED BENNETT - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #42   SCOTT REED - HON
 CORCORAN, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
10
 6th   #22   JIM COLE - HON
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
9
 7th   #20   BROK MCALLISTER - HON
 LINCOLN, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
8
 8th   #50t   PAUL TINOCO - UNK
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
7
 9th   #10n   TIM LAMPE - HON
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
6
 10th   #19   STEVE WILLIAMSON - KAW
 WILLITS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
5
 DNF   #11   JACK JONES - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
0
 
65cc-85cc/150cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #10e   DOMINIC DEMARIO - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #28   KAGE TADMAN - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #1   KENNY HOLLAND - HON
 STOCKTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
13
 4th   #6   ZACK GARD - KAW
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #60   TREVOR TAYLOR - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 6th   #707   TONY MANSFIELD - UNK
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
9
 7th   #7   MASON BELL - UNK
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
8
 
230cc Unlimited - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ
 1st   #55   MICHAEL MANNION - HON
 RODEO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #70r   JONATHAN SCHAEFER - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #10   TIM LAMPE - HON
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #31   CHRIS SMITH - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #52   BRIAN WALKER - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vintage - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #55   MICHAEL MANNION - HON
 RODEO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #48   MICHAEL VITAL - UNK
 TULARE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
16
 3rd   #12t   FRED BENNETT - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
13
 4th   #11   JACK JONES - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
11
 5th   #54   BRYAN BERNA - YAM
 LEMOORE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
10
 6th   #59y   RICK REED - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
9
 7th   #45n   MITCH GALLAGHER - HD
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
8
 8th   #22   JIM COLE - HON
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
7
 9th   #45   TIM ROTT - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6
 10th   #39   KEN WEISENBERGER - YAM
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
5
 11th   #18   GENE FITZSIMMONS SR - HON
 GALT, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
4
 DNS   #92c   SCOTT WHITAKER - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
250cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #1n   GRANT HOLMES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #15y   BRANDEN WELLER - HUQ
 UKIAH, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #21   JACOB CASCIO - HON
 GILROY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
13
 4th   #70r   JONATHAN SCHAEFER - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #60   TREVOR TAYLOR - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10
 6th   #625   IAN BELL - UNK
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
9
 7th   #99   CHASE EMERSON - HON
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 8th   #37y   TUCKER MOUNT - KAW
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
7
 9th   #22   MIKEY LAMPE - UNK
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
6
 DNS   #54   BRYSON BERNA - YAM
 LEMOORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 DNS   #08v   ELISSA MISNER - POL
 WATERFORD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
Framer - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #12t   FRED BENNETT - YAM
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #55c   MICHAEL MANNION - HON
 RODEO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #11   JACK JONES - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #54   BRYAN BERNA - YAM
 LEMOORE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #22   MATTHEW WILLARD - ROT
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 DNS   #26c   CRAIG PEYRON - HON
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
50cc 4 Stroke - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #17   BRODY TAYLOR - HON
 EUREKA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 2nd   #9   CHARLOTTE BELL - UNK
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 
50cc 2 Stroke - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #1   PAUL FREEMAN - COB
 VISALIA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 
Pro Vintage - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #76n   MICHAEL INDERBITZIN - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #70r   JORDAN GRAHAM - IDN
 LOS ALAMOS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
16
 
Pro Singles - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #54   MICHAEL INDERBITZIN - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #46   ANDRE OCHS - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #159   JOSH MOTT - HUQ
 BOISE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
13
 4th   #1   CHRIS MCDOUGAL - KAW
 SALINAS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
11
 5th   #12   JOHN VANDERLAAN - HON
 SALINAS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
10
 6th   #55z   HUNTER BROOKS - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
9
 7th   #17y   COLE CROWLEY - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
8
 8th   #15   BRAD MILLER - YAM
 WILLITS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
7
 9th   #10f   VAUGHN MCCAFFERTY - UNK
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
6
 10th   #50y   JIMMY MCALLISTER - HUQ
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
5
 11th   #87n   CHAD VALKER - HON
 RENO, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
4
 12th   #22s   STEPHEN SIKORSKI - HON
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
3
 DNS   #26c   CRAIG PEYRON - HON
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
0
 
Hooligan 750cc+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #47   JORDAN GRAHAM - IDN
 LOS ALAMOS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 2nd   #12   AJ KIRKPATRICK - HON
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
16
 
Vet Age 35+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #3   FRANK CHESEBRO III - HON
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #54   BRYAN BERNA - YAM
 LEMOORE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 3rd   #10   ANTHONY DEMARIO - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #10   ANTHONY URIAS - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
11
 5th   #2   MATT MARINSIK - SUZ
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 6th   #50y   JIMMY MCALLISTER - HUQ
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
9
 7th   #12   AJ KIRKPATRICK - HON
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
8
 8th   #2   MATTHEW WILLARD - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
7
 9th   #50t   PAUL TINOCO - UNK
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
6
 
Open Singles - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #46   ANDRE OCHS - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
0
 2nd   #15   JUSTIN ANSELMI - HON
 LODI, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
20
 3rd   #2   MATTHEW YAPELLI - HON
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 4th   #1n   GRANT HOLMES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
13
 5th   #15y   BRANDEN WELLER - HUQ
 UKIAH, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
11
 6th   #37y   TUCKER MOUNT - KAW
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10
 7th   #55   ALFRED FLOREZ - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
9
 8th   #3f   FRANK CHESEBRO III - HON
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
8
 9th   #21   JACOB CASCIO - HON
 GILROY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 1 
7
 10th   #710   CRAIG REYNOLDS III - HON
 BOISE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  LCQ 1 
6
 11th   #2   MATT MARINSIK - SUZ
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  LCQ 1 
5
 12th   #22   MIKEY LAMPE - UNK
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
4
 -   #10f   JESSE ROGERS - UNK
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 7th
  LCQ 1 
0
 
Super Senior 60+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #87n   CRAIG SCROGGINS - HON
 WATERFORD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
20
 2nd   #59y   RICK REED - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
16
 3rd   #68   WADE BOYD - UNK
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
13
 4th   #22n   DAVE KEIL - HON
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
11
 5th   #34   TIM DODA - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
10
 6th   #76   TIM NILES - BUL
 LAKEPORT, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
9
 7th   #98   KEN HALE - UNK
 SAN JOAQUIN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 DNS   #21c   DENNIS CAMERON - UNK
 PETALUMA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 105

Page Generated in: 0.025 Seconds