Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 3 1 False False Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON RYAN 721 125 Two Stroke only 12-16 MIDLOTHIAN TX YAM 1 1 1 0 DENNIS RACHEL 13 250 C 12-16 HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 1 1 1 0 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 2 2 22 DENNIS LANDON 113 250 C 17+ MANSFIELD TX KTM 2 1 1 0 PRICE CODY 723 250 C 17+ TYLER TX KAW 4 2 2 22 TERRY JAYSON 71 250 C 17+ CLEBURNE TX KTM 3 4 3 20 EVANS CODY 314 250 C 17+ MERIDIAN TX KAW 5 3 4 0 ESTRADA MIGUEL 232 250 C 17+ CLIFTON TX Unk 6 DNF 5 0 PROCTOR MATT 43 250 C 17+ TEMPLE TX KTM 1 DNS 6 15 KNAPP BRANDON 128 450 C WACO TX KAW 1 1 1 0 YOUNG CURTIS 27 450 C FT WORTH TX Unk 3 3 2 22 RUSSELL TERRY 98 450 C N RICHLAND HILLS TX KTM 2 4 3 20 PROCTOR MATT 43 450 C TEMPLE TX KTM DNF 2 4 18 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-6 LANTANA TX KTM 1 1 1 0 BOWNDS CANYON 305 51 Limited 4-6 GARDENDALE TX COB 2 2 2 0 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 4-6 FRISCO TX KTM 4 3 3 0 COCHRAN MAXWELL 7 51 Limited 4-6 KELLER TX COB 3 5 4 18 SMITH MARSHALL 16 51 Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 5 4 5 0 HELLE RYAN 5 51 Limited 4-6 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 6 6 15 BEARDSLEY GAVIN 214 51 Limited 4-8 ARLINGTON TX KTM 1 1 1 0 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-8 LANTANA TX KTM 2 2 2 0 BOWNDS CANYON 305 51 Limited 4-8 GARDENDALE TX COB 3 3 3 0 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 4 4 4 0 JOHNSTON CAYDEN 922 51 Limited 7-8 JOSHUA TX KTM 1 1 1 0 BEARDSLEY GAVIN 214 51 Limited 7-8 ARLINGTON TX KTM 2 2 2 0 LAROUX TREVOR 222 51 Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX COB 3 3 3 20 LAROUX TRACE 2 51 Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX KTM 4 4 4 18 MOORE ZOE 638 51 Limited AC 4-8 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 0 COCHRAN MAXWELL 93 51 Limited AC 4-8 KELLER TX YAM 2 2 2 0 SHAW BRANDON 66 65 10-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 1 1 1 0 HUGHES CORBIN 16 65 10-11 RANSOM CANYON TX KTM 2 2 2 0 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 65 10-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 4 3 3 0 LAROUX TANNER 6 65 10-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 4 4 18 SHAW BRANDON 66 65 7-11 Open LUBBOCK TX KTM 1 1 1 0 HUGHES CORBIN 16 65 7-11 Open RANSOM CANYON TX KTM 2 2 2 0 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-11 Open IDALOU TX COB 3 3 3 0 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 65 7-11 Open ARLINGTON TX KTM 4 4 4 0 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65 7-11 Open DALLAS TX KTM 5 5 5 16 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 65 7-11 Open KEMP TX KTM 6 6 6 0 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-9 IDALOU TX COB 1 1 1 0 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-9 GODLEY TX KTM 2 2 2 0 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65 7-9 DALLAS TX KTM 3 3 3 20 FROST LUKAS 12 65 7-9 FT WORTH TX Unk 4 4 4 0 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 65 7-9 KEMP TX KTM 5 5 5 0 PROUDFOOT JACK 148 85 12-14 BOYD TX KTM 1 1 1 0 SHAW BRANDON 66 85 9-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 1 1 1 0 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 9-11 JOSHUA TX KAW 3 2 2 0 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 9-11 BURLESON TX KAW 2 4 3 0 BENNETT STACK 27 85 9-11 MANSFIELD TX KAW 4 3 4 0 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 9-14 Open BURLESON TX KAW 1 1 1 0 PROUDFOOT JACK 148 85 9-14 Open BOYD TX KTM 2 2 2 0 BENNETT STACK 27 85 9-14 Open MANSFIELD TX KAW 3 3 3 0 BROWN DYLAN 7 Beginner 125 BURLESON TX SUZ 1 2 1 0 HEDRICK HARRISON 74 Beginner 125 GODLEY TX HON 3 1 2 22 ALSOBROCH CORLEY 125 Beginner 125 WACO TX HON 4 3 3 0 MORRIS JESSE 324 Beginner 125 ANNA TX KAW 2 5 4 18 HARVILL GARRETT 916 Beginner 125 HASLET TX KAW 5 4 5 0 MCCOURT STEVIE RAY 29 Beginner 125 CLIFTON TX KAW 6 7 6 15 WADE LANE 6 Beginner 125 MART TX KAW 8 6 7 0 MCCURLEY BRENDAN 88 Beginner 125 WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 7 8 8 0 STRICKLAND TYE 17 Beginner Mini Sr 12-15 KELLER TX HON 1 1 1 25 YOUNG LANEY 10 Beginner Mini Sr 12-15 RICHLAND HILLS TX Unk 2 2 2 22 WEIDENBAKER IAN 39 Beginner Mini Sr 12-15 TOPEKA KS HON 3 3 3 0 BANDY TYLER 242 Collegeboy 18-24 B/C/D GRANBURY TX KAW 1 1 1 0 KIESEL BRADY 1 Combine A FT WORTH TX KTM 1 1 1 0 MOORE BUD (KERRY) 4 Combine A SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 2 2 2 0 SMITH AARON 253 Combine A WEATHERFORD TX KAW 3 3 3 0 HARMON CHEYENNE 645 Combine A OVILLA TX HON 4 4 4 0 PEMBERTON DYLAN 179 Combine A LAKEWAY TX HON 5 5 5 0 MILSON JAMES 256 Combine A GRANBURY TX KAW 6 6 6 0 FLORY ELRIC 506 Combine A N RICHANDLAND HILLS TX KAW 7 7 7 0 SMITH SR MARSHALL 16 Combine A BURLESON TX HON DNF DNF DNF 0 ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 1 1 1 25 PROUDFOOT JACK 148 Supermini 12-16 BOYD TX KTM 1 1 1 0 CAPPS MATT 49 Vet 25+ Amateur IRVING TX HON 1 1 1 25 DICKEY JOHN 763 Vet 25+ Amateur MOORE OK HON 2 2 2 22 FREEMAN MIKE 91 Vet 30+ Amateur FT WORTH TX KAW 1 1 1 25 KITCHENS TRACY 87 Vet 30+ Amateur HICO TX SUZ 2 2 2 0 FREEMAN CHUCK 4 Vet 30+ Amateur GRANBURY TX KTM 3 3 3 20 FREEMAN MIKE 91 Vet 40+ Amateur FT WORTH TX KAW 1 2 1 25 JACKSON BRYAN 25 Vet 40+ Amateur EASTLAND TX YAM 3 1 2 0 WALTERS CHRIS 242 Vet 40+ Amateur LANTANA TX HKY 2 3 3 0 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 40+ Amateur GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 4 4 4 0 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 40+ Amateur OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 6 5 5 16 JOHNSON BRAD 372 Vet 40+ Amateur MIDLOTHIAN TX HON 7 6 6 0 FREEMAN CHUCK 4 Vet 40+ Amateur GRANBURY TX KTM 9 7 7 14 DICKEY JOHN 763 Vet 40+ Amateur MOORE OK HON 8 8 8 13 CECIL ROBERT 927 Vet 40+ Amateur LITTLE ELM TX YAM 10 9 9 0 SMITH SCOTT 109 Vet 40+ Amateur LEWISVILLE TX KAW 5 DNF 10 11 DENNIS RACHEL 13 Womens 12+ HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 1 1 1 0 YOUNG LANEY 10 Womens 12+ RICHLAND HILLS TX Unk 2 2 2 22 MCCOURT CHRISSY 29 Womens 12+ CLIFTON TX KAW 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 125 Two Stroke only 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON RYAN 721 125 Two Stroke only 12-16 MIDLOTHIAN TX YAM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DENNIS RACHEL 13 250 C 12-16 HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 1 1 1 0 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C 17+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DENNIS LANDON 113 250 C 17+ MANSFIELD TX KTM 2 1 1 0 PRICE CODY 723 250 C 17+ TYLER TX KAW 4 2 2 22 TERRY JAYSON 71 250 C 17+ CLEBURNE TX KTM 3 4 3 20 EVANS CODY 314 250 C 17+ MERIDIAN TX KAW 5 3 4 0 ESTRADA MIGUEL 232 250 C 17+ CLIFTON TX Unk 6 DNF 5 0 PROCTOR MATT 43 250 C 17+ TEMPLE TX KTM 1 DNS 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KNAPP BRANDON 128 450 C WACO TX KAW 1 1 1 0 YOUNG CURTIS 27 450 C FT WORTH TX Unk 3 3 2 22 RUSSELL TERRY 98 450 C N RICHLAND HILLS TX KTM 2 4 3 20 PROCTOR MATT 43 450 C TEMPLE TX KTM DNF 2 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-6 LANTANA TX KTM 1 1 1 0 BOWNDS CANYON 305 51 Limited 4-6 GARDENDALE TX COB 2 2 2 0 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 4-6 FRISCO TX KTM 4 3 3 0 COCHRAN MAXWELL 7 51 Limited 4-6 KELLER TX COB 3 5 4 18 SMITH MARSHALL 16 51 Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 5 4 5 0 HELLE RYAN 5 51 Limited 4-6 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEARDSLEY GAVIN 214 51 Limited 4-8 ARLINGTON TX KTM 1 1 1 0 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-8 LANTANA TX KTM 2 2 2 0 BOWNDS CANYON 305 51 Limited 4-8 GARDENDALE TX COB 3 3 3 0 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSTON CAYDEN 922 51 Limited 7-8 JOSHUA TX KTM 1 1 1 0 BEARDSLEY GAVIN 214 51 Limited 7-8 ARLINGTON TX KTM 2 2 2 0 LAROUX TREVOR 222 51 Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX COB 3 3 3 20 LAROUX TRACE 2 51 Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX KTM 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited AC 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOORE ZOE 638 51 Limited AC 4-8 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 0 COCHRAN MAXWELL 93 51 Limited AC 4-8 KELLER TX YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW BRANDON 66 65 10-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 1 1 1 0 HUGHES CORBIN 16 65 10-11 RANSOM CANYON TX KTM 2 2 2 0 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 65 10-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 4 3 3 0 LAROUX TANNER 6 65 10-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-11 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW BRANDON 66 65 7-11 Open LUBBOCK TX KTM 1 1 1 0 HUGHES CORBIN 16 65 7-11 Open RANSOM CANYON TX KTM 2 2 2 0 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-11 Open IDALOU TX COB 3 3 3 0 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 65 7-11 Open ARLINGTON TX KTM 4 4 4 0 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65 7-11 Open DALLAS TX KTM 5 5 5 16 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 65 7-11 Open KEMP TX KTM 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-9 IDALOU TX COB 1 1 1 0 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-9 GODLEY TX KTM 2 2 2 0 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65 7-9 DALLAS TX KTM 3 3 3 20 FROST LUKAS 12 65 7-9 FT WORTH TX Unk 4 4 4 0 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 65 7-9 KEMP TX KTM 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85 12-14 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PROUDFOOT JACK 148 85 12-14 BOYD TX KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW BRANDON 66 85 9-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 1 1 1 0 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 9-11 JOSHUA TX KAW 3 2 2 0 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 9-11 BURLESON TX KAW 2 4 3 0 BENNETT STACK 27 85 9-11 MANSFIELD TX KAW 4 3 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85 9-14 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 9-14 Open BURLESON TX KAW 1 1 1 0 PROUDFOOT JACK 148 85 9-14 Open BOYD TX KTM 2 2 2 0 BENNETT STACK 27 85 9-14 Open MANSFIELD TX KAW 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner 125 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN DYLAN 7 Beginner 125 BURLESON TX SUZ 1 2 1 0 HEDRICK HARRISON 74 Beginner 125 GODLEY TX HON 3 1 2 22 ALSOBROCH CORLEY 125 Beginner 125 WACO TX HON 4 3 3 0 MORRIS JESSE 324 Beginner 125 ANNA TX KAW 2 5 4 18 HARVILL GARRETT 916 Beginner 125 HASLET TX KAW 5 4 5 0 MCCOURT STEVIE RAY 29 Beginner 125 CLIFTON TX KAW 6 7 6 15 WADE LANE 6 Beginner 125 MART TX KAW 8 6 7 0 MCCURLEY BRENDAN 88 Beginner 125 WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 7 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Mini Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STRICKLAND TYE 17 Beginner Mini Sr 12-15 KELLER TX HON 1 1 1 25 YOUNG LANEY 10 Beginner Mini Sr 12-15 RICHLAND HILLS TX Unk 2 2 2 22 WEIDENBAKER IAN 39 Beginner Mini Sr 12-15 TOPEKA KS HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Collegeboy 18-24 B/C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BANDY TYLER 242 Collegeboy 18-24 B/C/D GRANBURY TX KAW 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Combine A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIESEL BRADY 1 Combine A FT WORTH TX KTM 1 1 1 0 MOORE BUD (KERRY) 4 Combine A SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 2 2 2 0 SMITH AARON 253 Combine A WEATHERFORD TX KAW 3 3 3 0 HARMON CHEYENNE 645 Combine A OVILLA TX HON 4 4 4 0 PEMBERTON DYLAN 179 Combine A LAKEWAY TX HON 5 5 5 0 MILSON JAMES 256 Combine A GRANBURY TX KAW 6 6 6 0 FLORY ELRIC 506 Combine A N RICHANDLAND HILLS TX KAW 7 7 7 0 SMITH SR MARSHALL 16 Combine A BURLESON TX HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Schoolboy 12-17 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PROUDFOOT JACK 148 Supermini 12-16 BOYD TX KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 25+ Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAPPS MATT 49 Vet 25+ Amateur IRVING TX HON 1 1 1 25 DICKEY JOHN 763 Vet 25+ Amateur MOORE OK HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 30+ Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FREEMAN MIKE 91 Vet 30+ Amateur FT WORTH TX KAW 1 1 1 25 KITCHENS TRACY 87 Vet 30+ Amateur HICO TX SUZ 2 2 2 0 FREEMAN CHUCK 4 Vet 30+ Amateur GRANBURY TX KTM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 40+ Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FREEMAN MIKE 91 Vet 40+ Amateur FT WORTH TX KAW 1 2 1 25 JACKSON BRYAN 25 Vet 40+ Amateur EASTLAND TX YAM 3 1 2 0 WALTERS CHRIS 242 Vet 40+ Amateur LANTANA TX HKY 2 3 3 0 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 40+ Amateur GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 4 4 4 0 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 40+ Amateur OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 6 5 5 16 JOHNSON BRAD 372 Vet 40+ Amateur MIDLOTHIAN TX HON 7 6 6 0 FREEMAN CHUCK 4 Vet 40+ Amateur GRANBURY TX KTM 9 7 7 14 DICKEY JOHN 763 Vet 40+ Amateur MOORE OK HON 8 8 8 13 CECIL ROBERT 927 Vet 40+ Amateur LITTLE ELM TX YAM 10 9 9 0 SMITH SCOTT 109 Vet 40+ Amateur LEWISVILLE TX KAW 5 DNF 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Championship Series Rd 2 - 6/11/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Womens 12+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DENNIS RACHEL 13 Womens 12+ HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 1 1 1 0 YOUNG LANEY 10 Womens 12+ RICHLAND HILLS TX Unk 2 2 2 22 MCCOURT CHRISSY 29 Womens 12+ CLIFTON TX KAW 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False