Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 16 14 False False Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZUCK JACKSON 14 125 B/C 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 3 1 1 BALLARD MARSHALL 17 125 B/C 12-16 ARLINGTON TX HSK 2 2 2 RANDOLPH GUS 22 125 B/C 12-16 KOPPERL TX YAM 1 4 3 LIZARRAGA BRYCE 515 125 B/C 12-16 KENNEDALE TX KTM 4 3 4 REED MASON 132 125 B/C 12-16 BOWIE TX YAM 5 5 5 DONALDSON DONALD 4 125 B/C 12-16 ROISE CITY TX YAM 6 6 6 ANDERSON TROY 38 250 B TYLER TX HSK 1 1 1 BUSBY JIMMY JR. 13 250 B WOLFE CITY TX YAM DNS 2 2 WEIR CHASE 125 250 C AZLE TX KAW 1 1 1 WEAVER HADYN 0r 250 C MIDLOTHIAN TX HON 3 2 2 VANDERGRAAF LAYTON 47 250 C CORSICANA TX HSK 4 3 3 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 250 C FT WORTH TX KTM 2 6 4 TALLEY TRISTAN 92 250 C BURLESON TX YAM 10 4 5 ROMO ERIC 72 250 C FORNEY TX KTM 9 5 6 MENNEL ROBERT 177 250 C BALCH SPRINGS TX HON 6 8 7 SOUDER AUSTIN 817 250 C GEORGETOWN TX YAM 8 7 8 PILAND ZACHARY 345 250 C FRISCO TX YAM 5 14 9 STAMEN COLBY 708 250 C GILMER TX KTM 7 15 10 TWEEDY KEITH 227 250 C WOLFE TX YAM 11 13 11 FORDHAM MALIK 61 250 C GREENVILLE TX KAW 16 10 12 BENTLEY ANDY 121 250 C VALLEY VIEW TX KTM 15 11 13 PRICE CODY 0 250 C TYLER TX YAM 14 12 14 DUTTON MICHAEL 14 250 C FORT WORTH TX YAM DNF 9 15 ALDRICH ANTHONY 143 250 C IRVING TX KAW 13 17 16 JARMAN JACOB 618 250 C DENTON TX YAM 17 16 17 ZANGERL ZACK 97 250 C THE COLONY TX YAM 12 DNS 18 MILBURN DANIEL 73 250 C Jr 12-16 MOODY TX YAM 1 1 1 BALLARD MARSHALL 17 250 C Jr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX HSK 2 2 2 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C Jr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 4 3 3 LIZARRAGA BRYCE 515 250 C Jr 12-16 KENNEDALE TX KTM 3 4 4 VANDERGRAAF LAYTON 47 250 C Jr 12-16 CORSICANA TX HSK 5 5 5 SILMON PARKER 10 250 C Jr 12-16 WHITESBORO TX KAW 6 6 6 SANDERS JAMES 1 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAPEVINE TX KTM 7 7 7 MULLINS COLLIN 4 250 C Jr 12-16 DALLAS TX HON 8 8 8 HEITZ TREVOR 128 250 C Jr 12-16 WRITEWRIGHT TX KAW 9 9 9 WILLETT OCIE 253 250 C Jr 12-16 BOWIE TX KAW 11 10 10 HANSEN JAXSEN 96 250 C Jr 12-16 NRH TX YAM 12 11 11 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 66 250 C Jr 12-16 SACHSE TX KTM 13 12 12 CRUBAUGH HAYDEN 145 250 C Jr 12-16 FRISCO TX SUZ 15 13 13 CLAIR KALE 227 250 C Jr 12-16 MANSFIELD TX YAM 10 DNF 14 RUFFNER MATT 592 250 C Jr 12-16 BURLESON TX KAW 14 DNF 15 WHITT JACK 27 250 C Jr 12-16 DENTON TX YAM DNF DNS DNF CUNNINGHAM JOHNATHAN 31 450 B FORT WORTH TX KTM 1 1 1 ANDERSON TROY 38 450 B TYLER TX HSK 2 2 2 WEIR CHASE 125 450 C AZLE TX KAW 1 1 1 WEAVER HADYN 0 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX HON 4 2 2 CAPERTON JOSH 746 450 C WAXAHACHIE TX HON 2 4 3 VANDERGRAAF LAYTON 47g 450 C CORSICANA TX HSK 3 5 4 SOUDER AUSTIN 817 450 C GEORGETOWN TX YAM 5 7 5 ALDRICH ANTHONY 143 450 C IRVING TX KAW 10 3 6 ROMO ERIC 72 450 C FORNEY TX KTM 8 6 7 DEBRICK DEVON 126 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX YAM 6 9 8 PILAND ZACHARY 345 450 C FRISCO TX YAM 9 8 9 GORDON MARCUS 21 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX KAW 7 12 10 FLECKENSTEIN JEFF 94 450 C DECATUR TX KTM 12 10 11 KINDIGER JACOB 47r 450 C LAKE KIOWA TX KTM 11 11 12 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 450 C HALTOM CITY TX HON DNS DNS DNS HERRIAGE CLAY 47 450 C BOYD TX KTM DQ DQ DQ DISHMAN DILLON 10 50 4-8 Limited AC FORNEY TX HON 2 1 1 FORBES GUNNER 2 50 4-8 Limited AC FORT WORTH TX YAM 4 2 2 GIERISCH LEIGHA 77 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 3 3 3 MCCLELLAN BRODY TY 254 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 5 5 4 BONNER SAMUEL 704 50 4-8 Limited AC JOSHUA TX YAM 7 4 5 COLLINS JAXSON 105 50 4-8 Limited AC ARLINGTON TX YAM 6 7 6 NELSON DAVIS 13 50 4-8 Limited AC OVILLA TX YAM 8 6 7 GOODING DAVIN 611 50 4-8 Limited AC SULPHUR SPRINGS TX YAM 1 DQ 8 DONALDSON JAGGER 66 51 Limited 4-6 ALEDO TX COB 1 1 1 SPENCER MASON 7 51 Limited 4-6 FATE TX KTM 2 2 2 HIDALGO MAYA 3 51 Limited 4-6 GRANBURY TX KTM 3 3 3 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-8 LANTANA TX COB 1 1 1 CALVERT CANNON 34 51 Limited 4-8 IDALOU TX COB 2 2 2 LOCKE LEVI 5 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX KTM 4 3 3 REDMON KAEDEN 118 51 Limited 4-8 GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 3 4 4 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51 Limited 4-8 BURLESON TX COB 5 5 5 HOLMES ALAN 111 51 Limited 4-8 KILLEEN TX HSK 6 6 6 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 Limited 4-8 GREENVILLE TX KTM 7 7 7 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 Limited 4-8 PROSPER TX KTM 8 8 8 ROLLINS BRYANT 803 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX KTM 9 9 9 REDMON KAEDEN 118 51 Limited 6-7 GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 2 1 1 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 6-7 JOSHUA TX COB 1 2 2 CALVERT CANNON 34 51 Limited 6-7 IDALOU TX COB 3 3 3 GOODING DAVIN 411 51 Limited 6-7 SULPHUR SPRINGS TX KTM 5 4 4 CZAJKOWSKI KNOX 709 51 Limited 6-7 BURLESON TX HSK 4 6 5 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 Limited 6-7 GREENVILLE TX KTM 6 5 6 DONALDSON JAGGER 66 51 Limited 6-7 ALEDO TX COB 9 7 7 DISHMAN DILLON 10 51 Limited 6-7 FORNEY TX KTM 10 8 8 PAYNE KAIZEN 152 51 Limited 6-7 EDGEWOOD TX KTM 11 9 9 TIGHE MAX 11 51 Limited 6-7 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 8 12 10 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 Limited 6-7 PROSPER TX KTM 7 14 11 ROLLINS BRYANT 803 51 Limited 6-7 TERRELL TX KTM 12 10 12 DOWNING ADRAN 617 51 Limited 6-7 HURST TX KTM 14 11 13 FORBES GUNNER 37 51 Limited 6-7 FORT WORTH TX KTM 13 13 14 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 7-8 LANTANA TX COB 1 1 1 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 7-8 JOSHUA TX COB 2 2 2 LOCKE LEVI 5 51 Limited 7-8 TERRELL TX KTM 4 3 3 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7r 51 Limited 7-8 BURLESON TX COB 3 4 4 AUSTIN JACOB 34 51 Limited 7-8 KELLER TX KTM 5 5 5 HOLMES ALAN 111 51 Limited 7-8 KILLEEN TX HSK 7 6 6 TIGHE MAX 11 51 Limited 7-8 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 6 7 7 PATE JONATHAN 651 65 10-11 ROANOKE TX KTM 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 10-11 DECATUR TX Unk 2 2 2 FARRIS BRODY 84 65 7-11 HASLET TX KTM 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 7-11 DECATUR TX Unk 3 2 2 PATE JONATHAN 651 65 7-11 ROANOKE TX KTM 2 3 3 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 7-11 VENUS TX COB 4 4 4 MOREAU NOAH 561 65 7-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 7 5 5 RODRIGUEZ GIOVANNI 77 65 7-11 MCKINNEY TX KTM 6 6 6 SANFORD JJ 631 65 7-11 WYLIE TX KTM 5 7 7 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-9 BURLESON TX KTM 1 3 1 WALTERS LANDEN 100 65 7-9 LANTANA TX YAM 4 1 2 MOREAU NOAH 561 65 7-9 ARLINGTON TX KTM 3 2 3 RODRIGUEZ GIOVANNI 77 65 7-9 MCKINNEY TX KTM 5 4 4 HOLMES ALAN 111 65 7-9 KILLEEN TX HSK 6 5 5 BAXTER EVAN 2 65 7-9 FT WORTH TX KAW 7 6 6 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 7-9 VENUS TX COB 2 DNF 7 HAYES KONNER 124 65 9-10 BURLESON TX KTM 2 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 9-10 DECATUR TX Unk 3 2 2 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 9-10 VENUS TX COB 1 DNS 3 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 10-12 IDALOU TX KTM 1 1 1 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 10-12 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 2 2 2 MURPHY BLAINE 100 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 3 3 3 MILLER CADE 156 85 10-12 KENNEDALE TX KTM 5 4 4 JOLES GARRETT 25 85 10-12 CORSICANA TX KAW 6 6 5 SPENCER DRAVEN 5r 85 10-12 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 8 5 6 JIMENEZ MARCO 22 85 10-12 MIAMI FL KAW 4 9 7 DAVILA XAVIER 413 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX YAM 7 7 8 GATES TANNER 5 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 9 8 9 REYNOLDS REECE 23 85 10-12 CORSICANA TX KAW 10 10 10 SHAW KADEN 413 85 11-13 MELROSE NM HSK 1 1 1 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 11-13 IDALOU TX KTM 2 2 2 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 11-13 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 4 3 3 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 11-13 BURLESON TX KAW 3 5 4 JIMENEZ MARCO 22 85 11-13 MIAMI FL KAW 5 4 5 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 11-13 JOSHUA TX KAW 6 6 6 JOLES GARRETT 25 85 11-13 CORSICANA TX KAW 7 7 7 GATES TANNER 5 85 11-13 ARLINGTON TX KAW 8 8 8 REYNOLDS REECE 23 85 11-13 CORSICANA TX KAW 10 9 9 CLEMENT KODY 48 85 11-13 FRISCO TX HSK 9 10 10 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 9-11 IDALOU TX KTM 1 1 1 FARRIS BRODY 84 85 9-11 HASLET TX KAW 2 2 2 MILLER CADE 156 85 9-11 KENNEDALE TX KTM 3 3 3 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 4 4 4 PATE JONATHAN 651 Beginner 65-85 7-11 ROANOKE TX KTM 1 1 1 LAWSON AIDEN 65 Beginner 65-85 7-11 MANSFIELD TX KAW 2 2 2 GODDARD DYLAN 456 Beginner 65-85 7-11 MUSCATINE IA KAW 4 3 3 AUSTIN JACOB 34 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KELLER TX KTM 3 4 4 BAXTER EVAN 2r Beginner 65-85 7-11 FT WORTH TX KAW 5 5 5 AUSTIN JOSHUA 324 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KELLER TX KTM 6 6 6 DAVILA XAVIER 413 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX YAM 1 1 1 MAY CHAYNE 403 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 AZLE TX HON 2 2 2 BLOXOM KOLBY 2 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 KELLER TX KAW 3 3 3 JOBE GARRETT 223 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 BRIDGEPORT TX HON 5 4 4 LENOX ETHAN 12 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 MCKINNEY TX KAW 4 6 5 WINKELMAN KYNLEE 27 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KAW 7 5 6 SMITH CAYDEN 330 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 SUMNER TX KAW 6 7 7 DAVIS DUSTIN 26 Beginner Open CHICO TX HKY 2 1 1 HERRIAGE CLAY 47 Beginner Open BOYD TX KTM 1 2 2 HAZEL KONNER 0r Beginner Open SANGER TX YAM 4 4 3 JOBE JACOB 223 Beginner Open BOWIE TX KAW 6 3 4 COLBURN ZACHARY 317 Beginner Open WYLIE TX YAM 5 5 5 SARGENT DUSTIN 710 Beginner Open FORNEY TX KTM 9 6 6 WALSH CHAD 23 Beginner Open ARLINGTON TX KAW 8 7 7 HAZEN GAVIN 21 Beginner Open ROBINSON TX HKY 7 8 8 REDMON DAKOTA 0 Beginner Open GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 3 14 9 DODDS BRANDON 37 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM 11 9 10 HERRIOTT GAVEN 441 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM 12 10 11 LENOX CONNOR 3 Beginner Open MCKINNEY TX HSK 13 11 12 CARTER JONATHAN 49 Beginner Open FRISCO TX KTM 10 15 13 LEONARD GARRETT 52 Beginner Open WYLIE TX HKY 14 12 14 KILE RIVER 007 Beginner Open COLLEGE STATION TX HON 15 13 15 BALL CHRIS 43 Beginner Open ARLINGTON TX KAW 16 DNS 17 LENOX JASON 8 Beginner Open MCKINNEY TX HSK DNF DNF DNF SHUFFIELD ZACHARY 479 College 18-24 B/C ARLINGTON TX YAM 1 1 1 TWEEDY KEITH 227 College 18-24 B/C WOLFE TX YAM 2 2 2 YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Girls Open GRANBURY TX KAW 3 2 2 WINKELMAN KYNLEE 27 Girls Open WEATHERFORD TX KAW 2 3 3 SHAW KADEN 413 Mini Sr 12-15 MELROSE NM HSK 1 1 1 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 Mini Sr 12-15 BURLESON TX KAW 2 2 2 HAYES KORBEN 65 Mini Sr 12-15 JOSHUA TX KAW 3 3 3 MAY CHAYNE 403 Mini Sr 12-15 AZLE TX HON 4 4 4 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Mini Sr 12-15 GRANBURY TX KAW DNS 5 5 HIGHTOWER RUSSELL 111 Open Pro SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 2 2 1 FLEMING PARKER 334 Open Pro QUINLIN TX HSK 1 3 2 CHAPPELL JC 509 Open Pro LEWISVILLE TX HON 4 1 3 HODGES MICHAEL 100 Open Pro VAN ALSTYNE TX KAW 3 4 4 NICHOLS JORDAN 888 Open Pro JOSHUA TX KAW 5 5 5 MILBURN DANIEL 73 Schoolboy 12-17 MOODY TX YAM 1 1 1 ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 2 2 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 Schoolboy 12-17 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 3 3 REED MASON 132 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX YAM 4 4 4 REDMON DAKOTA 0 Schoolboy 12-17 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 5 5 5 WILLETT OCIE 253 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX KAW 7 6 6 STAMEN COLBY 708 Schoolboy 12-17 GILMER TX KTM 6 7 7 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM DNS DNS DNS ZUCK JACKSON 14 Supermini 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 1 1 1 SHAW KADEN 413 Supermini 12-16 MELROSE NM HSK 3 2 2 MURPHY BLAINE 100 Supermini 12-16 ARLINGTON TX KAW 2 3 3 CLEMENT KODY 48 Supermini 12-16 FRISCO TX HSK 5 4 4 YOUNG LANEY 10 Supermini 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 4 5 5 BLOXOM KOLBY 2 Supermini 12-16 KELLER TX KAW 6 6 6 CHAPPELL JC 509 Vet 25+ LEWISVILLE TX HON 1 1 1 HODGES MICHAEL 100 Vet 25+ VAN ALSTYNE TX KAW 2 3 2 SCHWARTZ KYLE 122 Vet 25+ DENTON TX HON 3 4 3 HIGHTOWER RUSSELL 111 Vet 25+ SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 6 2 4 VALENTINO DANNY 81 Vet 25+ KENNEDALE TX KAW 4 5 5 WALSH CHAD 23 Vet 25+ ARLINGTON TX KAW 7 6 6 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 25+ KELLER TX KTM 8 7 7 STEWART JEFF 0 Vet 25+ FRISCO TX YAM 5 DNS 8 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 Vet 25+ HALTOM CITY TX HON DNS DNS DNS CANRIGHT THOMAS 62 Vet 30+ C/D BURLESON TX KTM 1 3 1 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 30+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 4 2 2 GILES CASEY 412 Vet 30+ C/D FORT WORTH TX YAM 2 4 3 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 30+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 6 1 4 CRAWFORD COREY 721 Vet 30+ C/D PLANO TX YAM 3 6 5 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 30+ C/D WORTHAM TX KAW 8 5 6 DAVILA AARON 502 Vet 30+ C/D ARLINGTON TX YAM 5 8 7 LEDWIDGE JOSH 3 Vet 30+ C/D FORT WORTH TX KTM 7 10 8 HILL LUKE 36 Vet 30+ C/D MANSFIELD TX KAW 9 9 9 AUSTIN ZACH 21 Vet 30+ C/D KELLER TX YAM DNF 7 10 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 Vet 30+ C/D HALTOM CITY TX HON 10 DNS 11 JONES DAVID 50 Vet 35+ DURANT OK SUZ 1 1 1 FRANKLIN MICHAEL 134 Vet 35+ FORT WORTH TX KAW 3 3 2 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 35+ ANNA TX YAM 5 2 3 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 35+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 2 5 4 MONDELLO RUSSELL 21 Vet 35+ LIPAN TX KAW 4 4 5 SALISBURY JEFFRY 396 Vet 40+ C/D AZLE TX KAW 2 3 1 SCHLEUNING TROY 358 Vet 40+ C/D FORNEY TX HKY 1 4 2 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 40+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 5 1 3 BAILEY TRENTON 39 Vet 40+ C/D PROSPER TX KTM 4 2 4 BIRCHETT CHIP(CHARLES) 311 Vet 40+ C/D WATAUGA TX YAM 3 5 5 MEYER EDDIE 644 Vet 40+ C/D HASLET TX KAW 6 6 6 LEMMON SETH 105 Vet 40+ C/D FATE TX YAM 7 7 7 COPPEDGE KEN 326 Vet 40+ C/D AUBREY TX KTM 8 8 8 SWANSON BRIAN 171 Vet 40+ C/D DENTON TX HON 9 9 9 CLARK BRIAN 3 Vet 40+ C/D MANSFIELD TX HON 10 10 10 BUCCAFUSCO MIKE 901 Vet 40+ C/D ROWLETT TX HKY 11 11 11 POTTS DANNY 386 Vet 40+ C/D ROCKWALL TX KTM 12 12 12 CUMMINGS ROGER 545 Vet 40+ C/D GRAPEVINE TX YAM 13 13 13 JONES DAVID 50 Vet 45+ DURANT OK SUZ 1 1 1 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 45+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 2 2 2 GERHART TED 559 Vet 45+ MANSFIELD TX KTM 3 3 3 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 45+ KELLER TX KTM 4 4 4 GIDDENS KEITH 112 Vet 45+ MC KINNEY TX YAM 5 5 5 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Vet 45+ WORTHAM TX KTM 6 6 6 HILTON DAVID 373 Vet 45+ GRAPEVINE TX HON 7 7 7 PILAND ALYSSA 906 Women 12+ FRISCO TX HON 1 1 1 POTTS REAGAN 335 Women 12+ ROCKWALL TX KTM 2 2 2 WALLACE CASSIDY 53 Women 12+ SHADY SHORES TX KTM 3 3 3 SANFORD JUSTIN 31 XC Open 250/450 CELESTE TX KTM 1 1 1 COPPEDGE KEN 326 XC Open 250/450 AUBREY TX KTM 2 2 2 POTTS DANNY 386 XC Open 250/450 ROCKWALL TX KTM 3 3 3 POTTS REAGAN 335 XC Open 250/450 ROCKWALL TX KTM 4 DNS 4 CLARK CODY 65 XC Open 250/450 ALLEN TX KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 125 B/C 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZUCK JACKSON 14 125 B/C 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 3 1 1 BALLARD MARSHALL 17 125 B/C 12-16 ARLINGTON TX HSK 2 2 2 RANDOLPH GUS 22 125 B/C 12-16 KOPPERL TX YAM 1 4 3 LIZARRAGA BRYCE 515 125 B/C 12-16 KENNEDALE TX KTM 4 3 4 REED MASON 132 125 B/C 12-16 BOWIE TX YAM 5 5 5 DONALDSON DONALD 4 125 B/C 12-16 ROISE CITY TX YAM 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON TROY 38 250 B TYLER TX HSK 1 1 1 BUSBY JIMMY JR. 13 250 B WOLFE CITY TX YAM DNS 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WEIR CHASE 125 250 C AZLE TX KAW 1 1 1 WEAVER HADYN 0r 250 C MIDLOTHIAN TX HON 3 2 2 VANDERGRAAF LAYTON 47 250 C CORSICANA TX HSK 4 3 3 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 250 C FT WORTH TX KTM 2 6 4 TALLEY TRISTAN 92 250 C BURLESON TX YAM 10 4 5 ROMO ERIC 72 250 C FORNEY TX KTM 9 5 6 MENNEL ROBERT 177 250 C BALCH SPRINGS TX HON 6 8 7 SOUDER AUSTIN 817 250 C GEORGETOWN TX YAM 8 7 8 PILAND ZACHARY 345 250 C FRISCO TX YAM 5 14 9 STAMEN COLBY 708 250 C GILMER TX KTM 7 15 10 TWEEDY KEITH 227 250 C WOLFE TX YAM 11 13 11 FORDHAM MALIK 61 250 C GREENVILLE TX KAW 16 10 12 BENTLEY ANDY 121 250 C VALLEY VIEW TX KTM 15 11 13 PRICE CODY 0 250 C TYLER TX YAM 14 12 14 DUTTON MICHAEL 14 250 C FORT WORTH TX YAM DNF 9 15 ALDRICH ANTHONY 143 250 C IRVING TX KAW 13 17 16 JARMAN JACOB 618 250 C DENTON TX YAM 17 16 17 ZANGERL ZACK 97 250 C THE COLONY TX YAM 12 DNS 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 250 C Jr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILBURN DANIEL 73 250 C Jr 12-16 MOODY TX YAM 1 1 1 BALLARD MARSHALL 17 250 C Jr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX HSK 2 2 2 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C Jr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 4 3 3 LIZARRAGA BRYCE 515 250 C Jr 12-16 KENNEDALE TX KTM 3 4 4 VANDERGRAAF LAYTON 47 250 C Jr 12-16 CORSICANA TX HSK 5 5 5 SILMON PARKER 10 250 C Jr 12-16 WHITESBORO TX KAW 6 6 6 SANDERS JAMES 1 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAPEVINE TX KTM 7 7 7 MULLINS COLLIN 4 250 C Jr 12-16 DALLAS TX HON 8 8 8 HEITZ TREVOR 128 250 C Jr 12-16 WRITEWRIGHT TX KAW 9 9 9 WILLETT OCIE 253 250 C Jr 12-16 BOWIE TX KAW 11 10 10 HANSEN JAXSEN 96 250 C Jr 12-16 NRH TX YAM 12 11 11 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 66 250 C Jr 12-16 SACHSE TX KTM 13 12 12 CRUBAUGH HAYDEN 145 250 C Jr 12-16 FRISCO TX SUZ 15 13 13 CLAIR KALE 227 250 C Jr 12-16 MANSFIELD TX YAM 10 DNF 14 RUFFNER MATT 592 250 C Jr 12-16 BURLESON TX KAW 14 DNF 15 WHITT JACK 27 250 C Jr 12-16 DENTON TX YAM DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CUNNINGHAM JOHNATHAN 31 450 B FORT WORTH TX KTM 1 1 1 ANDERSON TROY 38 450 B TYLER TX HSK 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WEIR CHASE 125 450 C AZLE TX KAW 1 1 1 WEAVER HADYN 0 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX HON 4 2 2 CAPERTON JOSH 746 450 C WAXAHACHIE TX HON 2 4 3 VANDERGRAAF LAYTON 47g 450 C CORSICANA TX HSK 3 5 4 SOUDER AUSTIN 817 450 C GEORGETOWN TX YAM 5 7 5 ALDRICH ANTHONY 143 450 C IRVING TX KAW 10 3 6 ROMO ERIC 72 450 C FORNEY TX KTM 8 6 7 DEBRICK DEVON 126 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX YAM 6 9 8 PILAND ZACHARY 345 450 C FRISCO TX YAM 9 8 9 GORDON MARCUS 21 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX KAW 7 12 10 FLECKENSTEIN JEFF 94 450 C DECATUR TX KTM 12 10 11 KINDIGER JACOB 47r 450 C LAKE KIOWA TX KTM 11 11 12 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 450 C HALTOM CITY TX HON DNS DNS DNS HERRIAGE CLAY 47 450 C BOYD TX KTM DQ DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 50 4-8 Limited AC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DISHMAN DILLON 10 50 4-8 Limited AC FORNEY TX HON 2 1 1 FORBES GUNNER 2 50 4-8 Limited AC FORT WORTH TX YAM 4 2 2 GIERISCH LEIGHA 77 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 3 3 3 MCCLELLAN BRODY TY 254 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 5 5 4 BONNER SAMUEL 704 50 4-8 Limited AC JOSHUA TX YAM 7 4 5 COLLINS JAXSON 105 50 4-8 Limited AC ARLINGTON TX YAM 6 7 6 NELSON DAVIS 13 50 4-8 Limited AC OVILLA TX YAM 8 6 7 GOODING DAVIN 611 50 4-8 Limited AC SULPHUR SPRINGS TX YAM 1 DQ 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 51 Limited 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DONALDSON JAGGER 66 51 Limited 4-6 ALEDO TX COB 1 1 1 SPENCER MASON 7 51 Limited 4-6 FATE TX KTM 2 2 2 HIDALGO MAYA 3 51 Limited 4-6 GRANBURY TX KTM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 51 Limited 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-8 LANTANA TX COB 1 1 1 CALVERT CANNON 34 51 Limited 4-8 IDALOU TX COB 2 2 2 LOCKE LEVI 5 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX KTM 4 3 3 REDMON KAEDEN 118 51 Limited 4-8 GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 3 4 4 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51 Limited 4-8 BURLESON TX COB 5 5 5 HOLMES ALAN 111 51 Limited 4-8 KILLEEN TX HSK 6 6 6 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 Limited 4-8 GREENVILLE TX KTM 7 7 7 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 Limited 4-8 PROSPER TX KTM 8 8 8 ROLLINS BRYANT 803 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX KTM 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 51 Limited 6-7 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REDMON KAEDEN 118 51 Limited 6-7 GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 2 1 1 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 6-7 JOSHUA TX COB 1 2 2 CALVERT CANNON 34 51 Limited 6-7 IDALOU TX COB 3 3 3 GOODING DAVIN 411 51 Limited 6-7 SULPHUR SPRINGS TX KTM 5 4 4 CZAJKOWSKI KNOX 709 51 Limited 6-7 BURLESON TX HSK 4 6 5 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 Limited 6-7 GREENVILLE TX KTM 6 5 6 DONALDSON JAGGER 66 51 Limited 6-7 ALEDO TX COB 9 7 7 DISHMAN DILLON 10 51 Limited 6-7 FORNEY TX KTM 10 8 8 PAYNE KAIZEN 152 51 Limited 6-7 EDGEWOOD TX KTM 11 9 9 TIGHE MAX 11 51 Limited 6-7 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 8 12 10 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 Limited 6-7 PROSPER TX KTM 7 14 11 ROLLINS BRYANT 803 51 Limited 6-7 TERRELL TX KTM 12 10 12 DOWNING ADRAN 617 51 Limited 6-7 HURST TX KTM 14 11 13 FORBES GUNNER 37 51 Limited 6-7 FORT WORTH TX KTM 13 13 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 51 Limited 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 7-8 LANTANA TX COB 1 1 1 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 7-8 JOSHUA TX COB 2 2 2 LOCKE LEVI 5 51 Limited 7-8 TERRELL TX KTM 4 3 3 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7r 51 Limited 7-8 BURLESON TX COB 3 4 4 AUSTIN JACOB 34 51 Limited 7-8 KELLER TX KTM 5 5 5 HOLMES ALAN 111 51 Limited 7-8 KILLEEN TX HSK 7 6 6 TIGHE MAX 11 51 Limited 7-8 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 65 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PATE JONATHAN 651 65 10-11 ROANOKE TX KTM 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 10-11 DECATUR TX Unk 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 65 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FARRIS BRODY 84 65 7-11 HASLET TX KTM 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 7-11 DECATUR TX Unk 3 2 2 PATE JONATHAN 651 65 7-11 ROANOKE TX KTM 2 3 3 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 7-11 VENUS TX COB 4 4 4 MOREAU NOAH 561 65 7-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 7 5 5 RODRIGUEZ GIOVANNI 77 65 7-11 MCKINNEY TX KTM 6 6 6 SANFORD JJ 631 65 7-11 WYLIE TX KTM 5 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-9 BURLESON TX KTM 1 3 1 WALTERS LANDEN 100 65 7-9 LANTANA TX YAM 4 1 2 MOREAU NOAH 561 65 7-9 ARLINGTON TX KTM 3 2 3 RODRIGUEZ GIOVANNI 77 65 7-9 MCKINNEY TX KTM 5 4 4 HOLMES ALAN 111 65 7-9 KILLEEN TX HSK 6 5 5 BAXTER EVAN 2 65 7-9 FT WORTH TX KAW 7 6 6 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 7-9 VENUS TX COB 2 DNF 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 65 9-10 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAYES KONNER 124 65 9-10 BURLESON TX KTM 2 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 9-10 DECATUR TX Unk 3 2 2 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 9-10 VENUS TX COB 1 DNS 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 85 10-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 10-12 IDALOU TX KTM 1 1 1 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 10-12 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 2 2 2 MURPHY BLAINE 100 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 3 3 3 MILLER CADE 156 85 10-12 KENNEDALE TX KTM 5 4 4 JOLES GARRETT 25 85 10-12 CORSICANA TX KAW 6 6 5 SPENCER DRAVEN 5r 85 10-12 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 8 5 6 JIMENEZ MARCO 22 85 10-12 MIAMI FL KAW 4 9 7 DAVILA XAVIER 413 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX YAM 7 7 8 GATES TANNER 5 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 9 8 9 REYNOLDS REECE 23 85 10-12 CORSICANA TX KAW 10 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 85 11-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHAW KADEN 413 85 11-13 MELROSE NM HSK 1 1 1 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 11-13 IDALOU TX KTM 2 2 2 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 11-13 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 4 3 3 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 11-13 BURLESON TX KAW 3 5 4 JIMENEZ MARCO 22 85 11-13 MIAMI FL KAW 5 4 5 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 11-13 JOSHUA TX KAW 6 6 6 JOLES GARRETT 25 85 11-13 CORSICANA TX KAW 7 7 7 GATES TANNER 5 85 11-13 ARLINGTON TX KAW 8 8 8 REYNOLDS REECE 23 85 11-13 CORSICANA TX KAW 10 9 9 CLEMENT KODY 48 85 11-13 FRISCO TX HSK 9 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 9-11 IDALOU TX KTM 1 1 1 FARRIS BRODY 84 85 9-11 HASLET TX KAW 2 2 2 MILLER CADE 156 85 9-11 KENNEDALE TX KTM 3 3 3 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Beginner 65-85 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PATE JONATHAN 651 Beginner 65-85 7-11 ROANOKE TX KTM 1 1 1 LAWSON AIDEN 65 Beginner 65-85 7-11 MANSFIELD TX KAW 2 2 2 GODDARD DYLAN 456 Beginner 65-85 7-11 MUSCATINE IA KAW 4 3 3 AUSTIN JACOB 34 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KELLER TX KTM 3 4 4 BAXTER EVAN 2r Beginner 65-85 7-11 FT WORTH TX KAW 5 5 5 AUSTIN JOSHUA 324 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KELLER TX KTM 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVILA XAVIER 413 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX YAM 1 1 1 MAY CHAYNE 403 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 AZLE TX HON 2 2 2 BLOXOM KOLBY 2 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 KELLER TX KAW 3 3 3 JOBE GARRETT 223 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 BRIDGEPORT TX HON 5 4 4 LENOX ETHAN 12 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 MCKINNEY TX KAW 4 6 5 WINKELMAN KYNLEE 27 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KAW 7 5 6 SMITH CAYDEN 330 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 SUMNER TX KAW 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Beginner Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVIS DUSTIN 26 Beginner Open CHICO TX HKY 2 1 1 HERRIAGE CLAY 47 Beginner Open BOYD TX KTM 1 2 2 HAZEL KONNER 0r Beginner Open SANGER TX YAM 4 4 3 JOBE JACOB 223 Beginner Open BOWIE TX KAW 6 3 4 COLBURN ZACHARY 317 Beginner Open WYLIE TX YAM 5 5 5 SARGENT DUSTIN 710 Beginner Open FORNEY TX KTM 9 6 6 WALSH CHAD 23 Beginner Open ARLINGTON TX KAW 8 7 7 HAZEN GAVIN 21 Beginner Open ROBINSON TX HKY 7 8 8 REDMON DAKOTA 0 Beginner Open GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 3 14 9 DODDS BRANDON 37 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM 11 9 10 HERRIOTT GAVEN 441 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM 12 10 11 LENOX CONNOR 3 Beginner Open MCKINNEY TX HSK 13 11 12 CARTER JONATHAN 49 Beginner Open FRISCO TX KTM 10 15 13 LEONARD GARRETT 52 Beginner Open WYLIE TX HKY 14 12 14 KILE RIVER 007 Beginner Open COLLEGE STATION TX HON 15 13 15 BALL CHRIS 43 Beginner Open ARLINGTON TX KAW 16 DNS 17 LENOX JASON 8 Beginner Open MCKINNEY TX HSK DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: College 18-24 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHUFFIELD ZACHARY 479 College 18-24 B/C ARLINGTON TX YAM 1 1 1 TWEEDY KEITH 227 College 18-24 B/C WOLFE TX YAM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Girls Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Girls Open GRANBURY TX KAW 3 2 2 WINKELMAN KYNLEE 27 Girls Open WEATHERFORD TX KAW 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Mini Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHAW KADEN 413 Mini Sr 12-15 MELROSE NM HSK 1 1 1 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 Mini Sr 12-15 BURLESON TX KAW 2 2 2 HAYES KORBEN 65 Mini Sr 12-15 JOSHUA TX KAW 3 3 3 MAY CHAYNE 403 Mini Sr 12-15 AZLE TX HON 4 4 4 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Mini Sr 12-15 GRANBURY TX KAW DNS 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Open Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HIGHTOWER RUSSELL 111 Open Pro SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 2 2 1 FLEMING PARKER 334 Open Pro QUINLIN TX HSK 1 3 2 CHAPPELL JC 509 Open Pro LEWISVILLE TX HON 4 1 3 HODGES MICHAEL 100 Open Pro VAN ALSTYNE TX KAW 3 4 4 NICHOLS JORDAN 888 Open Pro JOSHUA TX KAW 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Schoolboy 12-17 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILBURN DANIEL 73 Schoolboy 12-17 MOODY TX YAM 1 1 1 ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 2 2 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 Schoolboy 12-17 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 3 3 REED MASON 132 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX YAM 4 4 4 REDMON DAKOTA 0 Schoolboy 12-17 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 5 5 5 WILLETT OCIE 253 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX KAW 7 6 6 STAMEN COLBY 708 Schoolboy 12-17 GILMER TX KTM 6 7 7 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZUCK JACKSON 14 Supermini 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 1 1 1 SHAW KADEN 413 Supermini 12-16 MELROSE NM HSK 3 2 2 MURPHY BLAINE 100 Supermini 12-16 ARLINGTON TX KAW 2 3 3 CLEMENT KODY 48 Supermini 12-16 FRISCO TX HSK 5 4 4 YOUNG LANEY 10 Supermini 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 4 5 5 BLOXOM KOLBY 2 Supermini 12-16 KELLER TX KAW 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Vet 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHAPPELL JC 509 Vet 25+ LEWISVILLE TX HON 1 1 1 HODGES MICHAEL 100 Vet 25+ VAN ALSTYNE TX KAW 2 3 2 SCHWARTZ KYLE 122 Vet 25+ DENTON TX HON 3 4 3 HIGHTOWER RUSSELL 111 Vet 25+ SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 6 2 4 VALENTINO DANNY 81 Vet 25+ KENNEDALE TX KAW 4 5 5 WALSH CHAD 23 Vet 25+ ARLINGTON TX KAW 7 6 6 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 25+ KELLER TX KTM 8 7 7 STEWART JEFF 0 Vet 25+ FRISCO TX YAM 5 DNS 8 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 Vet 25+ HALTOM CITY TX HON DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Vet 30+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CANRIGHT THOMAS 62 Vet 30+ C/D BURLESON TX KTM 1 3 1 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 30+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 4 2 2 GILES CASEY 412 Vet 30+ C/D FORT WORTH TX YAM 2 4 3 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 30+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 6 1 4 CRAWFORD COREY 721 Vet 30+ C/D PLANO TX YAM 3 6 5 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 30+ C/D WORTHAM TX KAW 8 5 6 DAVILA AARON 502 Vet 30+ C/D ARLINGTON TX YAM 5 8 7 LEDWIDGE JOSH 3 Vet 30+ C/D FORT WORTH TX KTM 7 10 8 HILL LUKE 36 Vet 30+ C/D MANSFIELD TX KAW 9 9 9 AUSTIN ZACH 21 Vet 30+ C/D KELLER TX YAM DNF 7 10 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 Vet 30+ C/D HALTOM CITY TX HON 10 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Vet 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES DAVID 50 Vet 35+ DURANT OK SUZ 1 1 1 FRANKLIN MICHAEL 134 Vet 35+ FORT WORTH TX KAW 3 3 2 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 35+ ANNA TX YAM 5 2 3 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 35+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 2 5 4 MONDELLO RUSSELL 21 Vet 35+ LIPAN TX KAW 4 4 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Vet 40+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SALISBURY JEFFRY 396 Vet 40+ C/D AZLE TX KAW 2 3 1 SCHLEUNING TROY 358 Vet 40+ C/D FORNEY TX HKY 1 4 2 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 40+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 5 1 3 BAILEY TRENTON 39 Vet 40+ C/D PROSPER TX KTM 4 2 4 BIRCHETT CHIP(CHARLES) 311 Vet 40+ C/D WATAUGA TX YAM 3 5 5 MEYER EDDIE 644 Vet 40+ C/D HASLET TX KAW 6 6 6 LEMMON SETH 105 Vet 40+ C/D FATE TX YAM 7 7 7 COPPEDGE KEN 326 Vet 40+ C/D AUBREY TX KTM 8 8 8 SWANSON BRIAN 171 Vet 40+ C/D DENTON TX HON 9 9 9 CLARK BRIAN 3 Vet 40+ C/D MANSFIELD TX HON 10 10 10 BUCCAFUSCO MIKE 901 Vet 40+ C/D ROWLETT TX HKY 11 11 11 POTTS DANNY 386 Vet 40+ C/D ROCKWALL TX KTM 12 12 12 CUMMINGS ROGER 545 Vet 40+ C/D GRAPEVINE TX YAM 13 13 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Vet 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES DAVID 50 Vet 45+ DURANT OK SUZ 1 1 1 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 45+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 2 2 2 GERHART TED 559 Vet 45+ MANSFIELD TX KTM 3 3 3 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 45+ KELLER TX KTM 4 4 4 GIDDENS KEITH 112 Vet 45+ MC KINNEY TX YAM 5 5 5 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Vet 45+ WORTHAM TX KTM 6 6 6 HILTON DAVID 373 Vet 45+ GRAPEVINE TX HON 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: Women 12+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PILAND ALYSSA 906 Women 12+ FRISCO TX HON 1 1 1 POTTS REAGAN 335 Women 12+ ROCKWALL TX KTM 2 2 2 WALLACE CASSIDY 53 Women 12+ SHADY SHORES TX KTM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 19th Full Moon Series Rd 2 - 7/14/2018 Village Creed MX Class: XC Open 250/450 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SANFORD JUSTIN 31 XC Open 250/450 CELESTE TX KTM 1 1 1 COPPEDGE KEN 326 XC Open 250/450 AUBREY TX KTM 2 2 2 POTTS DANNY 386 XC Open 250/450 ROCKWALL TX KTM 3 3 3 POTTS REAGAN 335 XC Open 250/450 ROCKWALL TX KTM 4 DNS 4 CLARK CODY 65 XC Open 250/450 ALLEN TX KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False