Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 12 10 False False Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOORE BUD (KERRY) 4 125 B/C 12-16 SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 1 1 1 50 MILLER TOMMY 3 125 B/C 12-16 KELLER TX SUZ 2 DNS 2 22 HINSON JACOB 272 250 B AUSTIN TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 REEVES KLAYTON 849 250 C Jr 12-16 WAXAHACHIE TX HON 2 1 1 47 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C Jr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 3 2 2 42 LIPPARD JOSH 20 250 C Jr 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 1 5 3 41 GRAY GAVIN 888 250 C Jr 12-16 TERRELL TX KAW 4 3 4 38 MATHIS TANNER 828 250 C Jr 12-16 SPRING BRANCH TX YAM 5 4 5 34 BAKER DYLAN 29 250 C Jr 12-16 ROANOKE TX KTM 6 6 6 30 GRAY BRENDON 5 250 C 12+ TERRELL TX KAW 1 1 1 50 PROCTOR MATT 43r 250 C 12+ TEMPLE TX KTM 3 2 2 42 CUEVAS KENEDI 4 250 C 12+ DALLAS TX KAW 2 3 3 42 BILLINGS TRACE 24 250 C 12+ BENBROOK TX KTM 4 4 4 36 MARTINEZ LAYTON 42 250 C 12+ BEN WHEELER TX KAW 5 6 5 31 CRUMP CAMERON 95 250 C 12+ SACHSE TX HON 7 5 6 30 MILLER DUSTIN 3 250 C 12+ FORT WORTH TX YAM 6 8 7 28 MATHIS TANNER 828 250 C 12+ SPRING BRANCH TX YAM 8 9 8 25 ALDRICH ANTHONY 43 250 C 12+ IRVING TX KAW 9 11 9 22 TERRY JAYSON 71 250 C 12+ CLEBURNE TX KTM 11 10 10 21 PRICE CODY 723 250 C 12+ TYLER TX KAW 10 12 11 20 MAHONEY JUSTIN 796 250 C 12+ ELM MOTT TX YAM 12 13 12 17 HAWKEY KYLER 169 250 C 12+ KEMPNER TX KAW DNF 7 13 14 FLORY ELRIC 506 450 B N RICHANDLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 50 HINSON JACOB 272 450 B AUSTIN TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CUEVAS KENEDI 4 450 C DALLAS TX KAW 2 1 1 47 YANDELL WESLEY 147 450 C JOSHUA TX HON 4 2 2 40 GRAY BRENDON 5 450 C TERRELL TX KAW 3 3 3 40 REEVES KLAYTON 849 450 C WAXAHACHIE TX HON 1 5 4 41 STEWART ZACHARY 401 450 C ARLINGTON TX HON 5 4 5 34 CLINARD BRITTANI 26 450 C MABANK TX HON 7 6 6 29 HAWKEY KYLER 169 450 C KEMPNER TX KAW 6 7 7 29 CAMM ALEXANDER 25 50cc Limited AC 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 1 1 1 50 THOMAS JACK 308 50cc Limited AC 4-8 BOERNE TX YAM 2 2 2 44 MOORE ZOE 638 50cc Limited AC 4-8 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 3 3 3 40 MCDANIEL ALI 43 50cc Limited AC 4-8 SHERMAN TX YAM 5 4 4 34 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 50cc Limited AC 4-8 ARLINGTON TX YAM 4 5 5 34 WESTON CALEB 0 50cc Limited AC 4-8 KELLER TX KTM 6 6 6 30 SIMMONS TY 99 51cc Limited 4-6 GLEN ROSE TX COB 1 1 1 50 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc Limited 4-6 FRISCO TX KTM 2 3 2 42 PIERSON BEAU 11 51cc Limited 4-6 CHRIESMAN TX KTM 4 2 3 40 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51cc Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 3 4 4 38 SMITH MARSHALL 16 51cc Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 5 5 5 32 HELLE RYAN 5r 51cc Limited 4-6 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 6 6 29 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 51cc Limited 4-6 ARLINGTON TX YAM 6 DNS 7 15 JOBE JADE 14 51cc Limited 4-8 WACO TX COB 1 1 1 50 LISBY BLAKE 157 51cc Limited 4-8 VENUS TX KTM 2 3 2 42 BEARDSLEY GAVIN 214 51cc Limited 4-8 ARLINGTON TX KTM 4 2 3 40 PIERSON BEAU 11 51cc Limited 4-8 CHRIESMAN TX KTM 6 4 4 33 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 5 5 5 32 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51cc Limited 4-8 BURLESON TX KTM 7 6 6 29 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 51cc Limited 4-8 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 DNF 7 20 JOHNSTON CAYDEN 922 51cc Limited 6-8 JOSHUA TX KTM 2 1 1 47 LISBY BLAKE 157 51cc Limited 6-8 VENUS TX KTM 1 2 2 47 SIMMONS TY 99 51cc Limited 6-8 GLEN ROSE TX COB 3 3 3 40 PIERSON BEAU 11 51cc Limited 6-8 CHRIESMAN TX KTM 4 4 4 36 JOBE JADE 14 51cc Limited 7-8 WACO TX COB 1 1 1 50 LISBY BLAKE 157 51cc Limited 7-8 VENUS TX KTM 3 3 2 40 BEARDSLEY GAVIN 214 51cc Limited 7-8 ARLINGTON TX KTM 5 2 3 38 HICKS RHETT 44 51cc Limited 7-8 CLEBURNE TX COB 4 4 4 36 LAROUX TREVOR 222 51cc Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX COB 6 5 5 31 LAROUX TRACE 2 51cc Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX KTM 7 6 6 29 WESTON CALEB 0 51cc Limited 7-8 KELLER TX KTM 8 7 7 27 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 51cc Limited 7-8 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 2 DNS 8 22 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 10-11 HASLET TX KTM 1 1 1 50 USHER GRAYSON 413 65cc 10-11 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 2 2 2 44 BRISTOL BROC 36 65cc 10-11 DENTON TX KAW 3 3 3 40 SELBY CASHTON 11 65cc 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 4 4 4 36 BAKER DAKOTA 58 65cc 10-11 ROANOKE TX KAW 6 5 5 31 LAROUX TANNER 6 65cc 10-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 5 6 6 31 FRY BRODY 353 65cc 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 7 7 28 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 65cc 10-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 8 8 8 26 STARKEY SAM 212 65cc 10-11 ROCKWALL TX KTM 9 9 9 24 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 7-11 HASLET TX KTM 2 1 1 47 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-11 NORTH PORT FL KTM 1 2 2 47 USHER GRAYSON 413 65cc 7-11 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 3 3 3 40 BRISTOL BROC 36 65cc 7-11 DENTON TX KAW 5 4 4 34 CRUNK TY 62 65cc 7-11 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 4 6 5 33 WRIGHT AJ 98 65cc 7-11 CADDO SMITH TX KTM 6 5 6 31 LADUE BRADFORD 27 65cc 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 7 7 28 FROST LUKAS 12 65cc 7-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 8 8 8 26 BATTEN NATE 77 65cc 7-11 MILANO TX KTM 9 DNF 9 12 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-9 NORTH PORT FL KTM 1 1 1 50 CRUNK TY 62 65cc 7-9 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 2 2 2 44 BATTEN NATE 77 65cc 7-9 MILANO TX KTM 3 3 3 40 WRIGHT AJ 98 65cc 7-9 CADDO SMITH TX KTM 4 4 4 36 HICKS RHETT 44 65cc 7-9 CLEBURNE TX KTM 5 5 5 32 LADUE BRADFORD 27 65cc 7-9 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 6 6 30 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65cc 7-9 DALLAS TX KTM 7 7 7 28 FROST LUKAS 12 65cc 7-9 FT WORTH TX KTM 9 8 8 25 THOMAS JACK 227 65cc 7-9 BOERNE TX KAW 8 10 9 24 CALDWELL MAX 88 65cc 7-9 LORENA TX KAW 10 9 10 23 WALKER BROCK 70 85 9-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 WRIGHT HENRY 96 85 9-11 CADDO MILLS TX KAW 2 2 2 44 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85 9-11 HASLET TX KTM 4 3 3 38 MILBURN DANIEL 73 85 9-11 MOODY TX KTM 3 4 4 38 WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 10-12 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 MURPHY BLAINE 100 85cc 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 2 3 2 42 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc 10-12 HASLET TX KTM DNS 2 3 22 USHER GRAYSON 413 85cc 10-12 MIDLOTHIAN TX SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 11-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 MILBURN DANIEL 73 85cc 11-13 MOODY TX KTM 2 2 2 44 HICKS RHETT 44 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 2 1 1 47 SELBY CASHTON 11 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 2 2 47 FRY BRODY 353 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 40 STARKEY SAM 212 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 ROCKWALL TX KTM 4 4 4 36 THOMAS JACK 227 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 BOERNE TX KAW 5 5 5 32 CALDWELL MAX 88 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 LORENA TX KAW 6 6 6 30 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 2 1 1 47 FENLEY JARRETT 946 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 TROPHY CLUB TX HON 1 2 2 47 YOUNG LANEY 10 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 3 3 3 40 WALKER QUINTIN 43 Beginner Open KAUFMAN TX KAW 1 1 1 50 RELLINGER JAMES 7 Beginner Open KEMPNER TX KTM 2 3 2 42 HARVILL GARRETT 916 Beginner Open HASLET TX KAW 3 4 3 38 MCCANN GREG 292 Beginner Open ALEDO TX YAM 4 5 4 34 SMITH WADE 624 Beginner Open WORTHAM TX HON 6 6 5 30 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Beginner Open WORTHAM TX KTM 5 8 6 29 WADE LANE 6 Beginner Open MART TX KAW 7 7 7 28 HILL CHAD 616 Beginner Open SEAGOVILLE TX HSK DNS 2 8 22 RODRIGUZ JOSH 1 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 TUCKER TYLER 7r Beginner Open WORTHAM TX KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 FLORY ELRIC 506 College 18-24 N RICHANDLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 50 PROCTOR MATT 43 College 18-24 TEMPLE TX KTM 2 2 2 44 STEWART ZACHARY 401 College 18-24 ARLINGTON TX HON 3 3 3 40 RODRIGUEZ BUBBA 1 College 18-24 FT WORTH TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 50 BOHANON TERRY 10 Mini Sr 12-15 SAGINAW TX HON 3 1 1 45 WRIGHT HENRY 96 Mini Sr 12-15 CADDO MILLS TX KAW 2 2 2 44 LIZARRAGA BRYCE 515 Mini Sr 12-15 KENNEDALE TX YAM 1 3 3 45 ALLEN RILEY 306 Schoolboy 12-17 KENNEDALE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 LIPPARD JOSH 20 Schoolboy 12-17 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 2 2 2 44 ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 3 3 3 40 ALLEN RILEY 306 Supermini 12-16 KENNEDALE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 BOHANON TERRY 10 Supermini 12-16 SAGINAW TX HON DNS DNF DNF 0 PUYEAR MICHAEL 34 Vet 25+ RICHARDSON TX SUZ 1 1 1 50 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 25+ KELLER TX KTM 3 2 2 42 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 25+ WORTHAM TX KAW 2 3 3 42 MARTIN CODY 98 Vet 25+ A ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 1 1 50 PUYEAR MICHAEL 34 Vet 30+ C/D RICHARDSON TX SUZ 1 1 1 50 HENAGAN PAUL 519 Vet 30+ C/D LAKE CHARLES LA HON 2 2 2 44 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 30+ C/D WORTHAM TX KAW 3 3 3 40 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 30+ C/D KELLER TX KTM 4 4 4 36 THOMAS CLIFF 482 Vet 30+ C/D BOERNE TX YAM 5 5 5 32 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Vet 30+ C/D WORTHAM TX KTM 6 6 6 30 KILPATRICK BLAKE 28 Vet 30+ C/D BEDFORD TX SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 35+ WORTHAM TX KAW 2 1 1 47 KITCHENS TRACY 87 Vet 35+ HICO TX SUZ 1 DNS 2 25 PRIDA CHRISTIAN 4 Vet 40+ C/D BROWNSVILLE TX KTM 2 1 1 47 CHINN LARRY 43 Vet 40+ C/D KTM 1 3 2 45 HENAGAN PAUL 519 Vet 40+ C/D LAKE CHARLES LA HON 3 2 3 42 THOMPSON CHRIS 0 Vet 40+ C/D FRISCO TX YAM 4 6 4 33 DAVILA AARON 502 Vet 40+ C/D ARLINGTON TX YAM 6 5 5 31 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 40+ C/D KELLER TX KTM 5 7 6 30 CALDWELL JASON 29 Vet 40+ C/D LORENA TX HON 7 8 7 27 CLINARD JERRY 26 Vet 40+ C/D MABANK TX HON DNF DNS DNF 0 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 45+ KELLER TX KTM 1 1 1 50 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Vet 45+ WORTHAM TX KTM 2 2 2 44 CLINARD BRITTANI 26r Women 12+ MABANK TX HON 1 1 1 50 MOORE COURTNEY 172 Women 12+ SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 125 B/C 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOORE BUD (KERRY) 4 125 B/C 12-16 SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 1 1 1 50 MILLER TOMMY 3 125 B/C 12-16 KELLER TX SUZ 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HINSON JACOB 272 250 B AUSTIN TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C Jr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REEVES KLAYTON 849 250 C Jr 12-16 WAXAHACHIE TX HON 2 1 1 47 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C Jr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 3 2 2 42 LIPPARD JOSH 20 250 C Jr 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 1 5 3 41 GRAY GAVIN 888 250 C Jr 12-16 TERRELL TX KAW 4 3 4 38 MATHIS TANNER 828 250 C Jr 12-16 SPRING BRANCH TX YAM 5 4 5 34 BAKER DYLAN 29 250 C Jr 12-16 ROANOKE TX KTM 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C 12+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRAY BRENDON 5 250 C 12+ TERRELL TX KAW 1 1 1 50 PROCTOR MATT 43r 250 C 12+ TEMPLE TX KTM 3 2 2 42 CUEVAS KENEDI 4 250 C 12+ DALLAS TX KAW 2 3 3 42 BILLINGS TRACE 24 250 C 12+ BENBROOK TX KTM 4 4 4 36 MARTINEZ LAYTON 42 250 C 12+ BEN WHEELER TX KAW 5 6 5 31 CRUMP CAMERON 95 250 C 12+ SACHSE TX HON 7 5 6 30 MILLER DUSTIN 3 250 C 12+ FORT WORTH TX YAM 6 8 7 28 MATHIS TANNER 828 250 C 12+ SPRING BRANCH TX YAM 8 9 8 25 ALDRICH ANTHONY 43 250 C 12+ IRVING TX KAW 9 11 9 22 TERRY JAYSON 71 250 C 12+ CLEBURNE TX KTM 11 10 10 21 PRICE CODY 723 250 C 12+ TYLER TX KAW 10 12 11 20 MAHONEY JUSTIN 796 250 C 12+ ELM MOTT TX YAM 12 13 12 17 HAWKEY KYLER 169 250 C 12+ KEMPNER TX KAW DNF 7 13 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLORY ELRIC 506 450 B N RICHANDLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 50 HINSON JACOB 272 450 B AUSTIN TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUEVAS KENEDI 4 450 C DALLAS TX KAW 2 1 1 47 YANDELL WESLEY 147 450 C JOSHUA TX HON 4 2 2 40 GRAY BRENDON 5 450 C TERRELL TX KAW 3 3 3 40 REEVES KLAYTON 849 450 C WAXAHACHIE TX HON 1 5 4 41 STEWART ZACHARY 401 450 C ARLINGTON TX HON 5 4 5 34 CLINARD BRITTANI 26 450 C MABANK TX HON 7 6 6 29 HAWKEY KYLER 169 450 C KEMPNER TX KAW 6 7 7 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 50cc Limited AC 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAMM ALEXANDER 25 50cc Limited AC 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 1 1 1 50 THOMAS JACK 308 50cc Limited AC 4-8 BOERNE TX YAM 2 2 2 44 MOORE ZOE 638 50cc Limited AC 4-8 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 3 3 3 40 MCDANIEL ALI 43 50cc Limited AC 4-8 SHERMAN TX YAM 5 4 4 34 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 50cc Limited AC 4-8 ARLINGTON TX YAM 4 5 5 34 WESTON CALEB 0 50cc Limited AC 4-8 KELLER TX KTM 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51cc Limited 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SIMMONS TY 99 51cc Limited 4-6 GLEN ROSE TX COB 1 1 1 50 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc Limited 4-6 FRISCO TX KTM 2 3 2 42 PIERSON BEAU 11 51cc Limited 4-6 CHRIESMAN TX KTM 4 2 3 40 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51cc Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 3 4 4 38 SMITH MARSHALL 16 51cc Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 5 5 5 32 HELLE RYAN 5r 51cc Limited 4-6 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 6 6 29 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 51cc Limited 4-6 ARLINGTON TX YAM 6 DNS 7 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51cc Limited 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOBE JADE 14 51cc Limited 4-8 WACO TX COB 1 1 1 50 LISBY BLAKE 157 51cc Limited 4-8 VENUS TX KTM 2 3 2 42 BEARDSLEY GAVIN 214 51cc Limited 4-8 ARLINGTON TX KTM 4 2 3 40 PIERSON BEAU 11 51cc Limited 4-8 CHRIESMAN TX KTM 6 4 4 33 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 5 5 5 32 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51cc Limited 4-8 BURLESON TX KTM 7 6 6 29 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 51cc Limited 4-8 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 DNF 7 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51cc Limited 6-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSTON CAYDEN 922 51cc Limited 6-8 JOSHUA TX KTM 2 1 1 47 LISBY BLAKE 157 51cc Limited 6-8 VENUS TX KTM 1 2 2 47 SIMMONS TY 99 51cc Limited 6-8 GLEN ROSE TX COB 3 3 3 40 PIERSON BEAU 11 51cc Limited 6-8 CHRIESMAN TX KTM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51cc Limited 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOBE JADE 14 51cc Limited 7-8 WACO TX COB 1 1 1 50 LISBY BLAKE 157 51cc Limited 7-8 VENUS TX KTM 3 3 2 40 BEARDSLEY GAVIN 214 51cc Limited 7-8 ARLINGTON TX KTM 5 2 3 38 HICKS RHETT 44 51cc Limited 7-8 CLEBURNE TX COB 4 4 4 36 LAROUX TREVOR 222 51cc Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX COB 6 5 5 31 LAROUX TRACE 2 51cc Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX KTM 7 6 6 29 WESTON CALEB 0 51cc Limited 7-8 KELLER TX KTM 8 7 7 27 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 51cc Limited 7-8 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 2 DNS 8 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65cc 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 10-11 HASLET TX KTM 1 1 1 50 USHER GRAYSON 413 65cc 10-11 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 2 2 2 44 BRISTOL BROC 36 65cc 10-11 DENTON TX KAW 3 3 3 40 SELBY CASHTON 11 65cc 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 4 4 4 36 BAKER DAKOTA 58 65cc 10-11 ROANOKE TX KAW 6 5 5 31 LAROUX TANNER 6 65cc 10-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 5 6 6 31 FRY BRODY 353 65cc 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 7 7 28 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 65cc 10-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 8 8 8 26 STARKEY SAM 212 65cc 10-11 ROCKWALL TX KTM 9 9 9 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65cc 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 7-11 HASLET TX KTM 2 1 1 47 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-11 NORTH PORT FL KTM 1 2 2 47 USHER GRAYSON 413 65cc 7-11 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 3 3 3 40 BRISTOL BROC 36 65cc 7-11 DENTON TX KAW 5 4 4 34 CRUNK TY 62 65cc 7-11 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 4 6 5 33 WRIGHT AJ 98 65cc 7-11 CADDO SMITH TX KTM 6 5 6 31 LADUE BRADFORD 27 65cc 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 7 7 28 FROST LUKAS 12 65cc 7-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 8 8 8 26 BATTEN NATE 77 65cc 7-11 MILANO TX KTM 9 DNF 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65cc 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-9 NORTH PORT FL KTM 1 1 1 50 CRUNK TY 62 65cc 7-9 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 2 2 2 44 BATTEN NATE 77 65cc 7-9 MILANO TX KTM 3 3 3 40 WRIGHT AJ 98 65cc 7-9 CADDO SMITH TX KTM 4 4 4 36 HICKS RHETT 44 65cc 7-9 CLEBURNE TX KTM 5 5 5 32 LADUE BRADFORD 27 65cc 7-9 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 6 6 30 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65cc 7-9 DALLAS TX KTM 7 7 7 28 FROST LUKAS 12 65cc 7-9 FT WORTH TX KTM 9 8 8 25 THOMAS JACK 227 65cc 7-9 BOERNE TX KAW 8 10 9 24 CALDWELL MAX 88 65cc 7-9 LORENA TX KAW 10 9 10 23
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER BROCK 70 85 9-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 WRIGHT HENRY 96 85 9-11 CADDO MILLS TX KAW 2 2 2 44 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85 9-11 HASLET TX KTM 4 3 3 38 MILBURN DANIEL 73 85 9-11 MOODY TX KTM 3 4 4 38
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85cc 10-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 10-12 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 MURPHY BLAINE 100 85cc 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 2 3 2 42 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85cc 10-12 HASLET TX KTM DNS 2 3 22 USHER GRAYSON 413 85cc 10-12 MIDLOTHIAN TX SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85cc 11-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 11-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 MILBURN DANIEL 73 85cc 11-13 MOODY TX KTM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HICKS RHETT 44 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 2 1 1 47 SELBY CASHTON 11 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 2 2 47 FRY BRODY 353 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 40 STARKEY SAM 212 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 ROCKWALL TX KTM 4 4 4 36 THOMAS JACK 227 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 BOERNE TX KAW 5 5 5 32 CALDWELL MAX 88 Beginner 65-85cc 7-11 LORENA TX KAW 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZUCK JACKSON 14 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 2 1 1 47 FENLEY JARRETT 946 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 TROPHY CLUB TX HON 1 2 2 47 YOUNG LANEY 10 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER QUINTIN 43 Beginner Open KAUFMAN TX KAW 1 1 1 50 RELLINGER JAMES 7 Beginner Open KEMPNER TX KTM 2 3 2 42 HARVILL GARRETT 916 Beginner Open HASLET TX KAW 3 4 3 38 MCCANN GREG 292 Beginner Open ALEDO TX YAM 4 5 4 34 SMITH WADE 624 Beginner Open WORTHAM TX HON 6 6 5 30 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Beginner Open WORTHAM TX KTM 5 8 6 29 WADE LANE 6 Beginner Open MART TX KAW 7 7 7 28 HILL CHAD 616 Beginner Open SEAGOVILLE TX HSK DNS 2 8 22 RODRIGUZ JOSH 1 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 TUCKER TYLER 7r Beginner Open WORTHAM TX KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: College 18-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLORY ELRIC 506 College 18-24 N RICHANDLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 50 PROCTOR MATT 43 College 18-24 TEMPLE TX KTM 2 2 2 44 STEWART ZACHARY 401 College 18-24 ARLINGTON TX HON 3 3 3 40 RODRIGUEZ BUBBA 1 College 18-24 FT WORTH TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Girls Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Mini Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOHANON TERRY 10 Mini Sr 12-15 SAGINAW TX HON 3 1 1 45 WRIGHT HENRY 96 Mini Sr 12-15 CADDO MILLS TX KAW 2 2 2 44 LIZARRAGA BRYCE 515 Mini Sr 12-15 KENNEDALE TX YAM 1 3 3 45
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Schoolboy 12-17 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLEN RILEY 306 Schoolboy 12-17 KENNEDALE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 LIPPARD JOSH 20 Schoolboy 12-17 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 2 2 2 44 ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLEN RILEY 306 Supermini 12-16 KENNEDALE TX KTM 1 1 1 50 BOHANON TERRY 10 Supermini 12-16 SAGINAW TX HON DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PUYEAR MICHAEL 34 Vet 25+ RICHARDSON TX SUZ 1 1 1 50 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 25+ KELLER TX KTM 3 2 2 42 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 25+ WORTHAM TX KAW 2 3 3 42
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 25+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARTIN CODY 98 Vet 25+ A ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 30+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PUYEAR MICHAEL 34 Vet 30+ C/D RICHARDSON TX SUZ 1 1 1 50 HENAGAN PAUL 519 Vet 30+ C/D LAKE CHARLES LA HON 2 2 2 44 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 30+ C/D WORTHAM TX KAW 3 3 3 40 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 30+ C/D KELLER TX KTM 4 4 4 36 THOMAS CLIFF 482 Vet 30+ C/D BOERNE TX YAM 5 5 5 32 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Vet 30+ C/D WORTHAM TX KTM 6 6 6 30 KILPATRICK BLAKE 28 Vet 30+ C/D BEDFORD TX SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 35+ WORTHAM TX KAW 2 1 1 47 KITCHENS TRACY 87 Vet 35+ HICO TX SUZ 1 DNS 2 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 40+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PRIDA CHRISTIAN 4 Vet 40+ C/D BROWNSVILLE TX KTM 2 1 1 47 CHINN LARRY 43 Vet 40+ C/D KTM 1 3 2 45 HENAGAN PAUL 519 Vet 40+ C/D LAKE CHARLES LA HON 3 2 3 42 THOMPSON CHRIS 0 Vet 40+ C/D FRISCO TX YAM 4 6 4 33 DAVILA AARON 502 Vet 40+ C/D ARLINGTON TX YAM 6 5 5 31 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 40+ C/D KELLER TX KTM 5 7 6 30 CALDWELL JASON 29 Vet 40+ C/D LORENA TX HON 7 8 7 27 CLINARD JERRY 26 Vet 40+ C/D MABANK TX HON DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 45+ KELLER TX KTM 1 1 1 50 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Vet 45+ WORTHAM TX KTM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 4/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Women 12+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLINARD BRITTANI 26r Women 12+ MABANK TX HON 1 1 1 50 MOORE COURTNEY 172 Women 12+ SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False