Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 27 25 False False Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARD LOGAN 34 125 C KRUM TX YAM 1 2 1 YALE HARRISON 424 125 C JUSTIN TX YAM 3 1 2 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 125 C BURLESON TX YAM 2 3 3 GREENSTEIN WILL 301 125 C CARROLLTON TX KTM 4 5 4 CRYMES HAYDEN 623 125 C WHITEHOUSE TX KTM 9 4 5 BLOXOM KOLBY 127 125 C KELLER TX YAM 7 6 6 BRITT JAIDEN 148 125 C KILLEEN TX KTM 6 8 7 COLLIER GAVIN 26 125 C CORSICANA TX HKY 8 7 8 NAVARRO WADE 10 125 C BELTON TX KTM 10 9 9 HAYES KORBEN xxxx 125 C JOSHUA TX KAW 12 10 10 NAVARRO WYATT 360 125 C BELTON TX HSK 11 DNF 11 GARRETT ANDREW 355 125 C DENTON TX KTM 5 DNS 12 STORRIE BRIAN 12 25+ A MC KINNEY TX HSK 1 1 1 JANSEN TAYLOR 110 25+ A THE COLONY TX HON 2 2 2 MONTOYA ADAM 49 25+ A FT WORTH TX YAM 3 3 3 CALHOUN JOE 46 25+ Amateur EUSTACE TX KAW 1 2 1 HICKS BRIAN 202 25+ Amateur CARROLLTON TX YAM 3 1 2 TROTTER JACOB 28 25+ Amateur ALVORD TX KAW 2 3 3 RIDER KENT 52 25+ Amateur SANGER TX HON 4 4 4 POIRIER BREKEN 58 250 B EULESS TX YAM 1 1 1 MIXON NATE 9 250 B HASLET TX KTM 3 2 2 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 98 250 B KEMP TX KTM 2 DNF 3 GRAY BRENDON 5 250 B TERRELL TX KTM 4 DNS 4 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59 250 B CHICO TX YAM 5 DNS 5 DENNIS RACHEL 13 250 B HOLTOM CITY TX YAM 6 DNS 6 MILBURN DANIEL 73 250 C MOODY TX YAM 2 2 1 NAVARRO WYATT 360 250 C BELTON TX HSK 1 4 2 BALLARD MARSHALL 17 250 C ARLINGTON TX KTM 6 1 3 SOUDER AUSTIN 817 250 C GEORGETOWN TX YAM 4 5 4 CRYMES HAYDEN 623 250 C WHITEHOUSE TX KTM 3 7 5 DEARING KOBEY 115 250 C PARADISE TX YAM 8 3 6 SILMON PARKER 10 250 C WHITESBORO TX KAW 7 6 7 FORDHAM MALIK 61 250 C GREENVILLE TX KAW 9 8 8 MAINQUIST DALTON xxxx 250 C KELLER TX KAW 10 9 9 GARRETT ANDREW 355 250 C DENTON TX KTM 5 DNS 10 BRITT JAIDEN 148 250 C KILLEEN TX KTM 11 DNS 11 MCCALIP KEATON 498 250 Pro SHAWNEE OK KAW 2 1 1 MARTIN AUSTIN 770 250 Pro RED OAK TX YAM 3 2 2 HARMON CHEYENNE xxxx 250 Pro OVILLA TX HON 1 DNS 3 STEWART JEFF 616 30+ A/B FRISCO TX YAM 1 1 1 STORRIE BRIAN 12 30+ A/B MC KINNEY TX HSK 2 2 2 MCCURRY PEYTON 67 30+ A/B FORT WORTH TX KTM 4 3 3 CALHOUN JOE 46 30+ A/B EUSTACE TX KAW 3 4 4 RICHTER MAT 633 30+ C/D DALLAS TX KAW 1 1 1 JORDAN BRUCE 157 30+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 2 2 2 AGUILAR DANIEL 312 30+ C/D WYLIE TX KAW 3 3 3 NAVARRO ROY 71 30+ C/D BELTON TX HSK 4 4 4 COOKE BRYAN 767 30+ C/D WAXAHACHIE TX SUZ 5 5 5 POTTER AUSTIN 323 35+ Open FT WORTH TX YAM 1 1 1 LUCAS RICK 29 35+ Open VENUS TX KAW 2 2 2 STORRIE BRIAN 12 40+ A/B MC KINNEY TX HSK 1 1 1 HICKS BRIAN 202 40+ A/B CARROLLTON TX YAM 2 2 2 MONTOYA ADAM 49 40+ A/B FT WORTH TX YAM 3 3 3 WALTERS CHAD 71r 40+ A/B GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 4 5 4 WALTERS CHRIS 242 40+ A/B LANTANA TX YAM 7 4 5 LUCAS RICK 29 40+ A/B VENUS TX KAW 5 6 6 ERWIN BRODY 119 40+ A/B CORSICANA TX KTM 6 7 7 FRY JOHNNY 512 40+ C/D KAUFMAN TX HON 1 1 1 JORDAN BRUCE 157 40+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 5 2 2 AGUILAR DANIEL 312 40+ C/D WYLIE TX KAW 4 3 3 MAYO CHAD 401 40+ C/D CARROLLTON TX KAW 3 4 4 CRAWFORD JOSH 89 40+ C/D GRANBURY TX YAM 7 5 5 NAVARRO ROY 71 40+ C/D BELTON TX HSK 6 DNF 6 RIDER KENT 52 40+ C/D SANGER TX HON 2 DNS 7 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 98 450 B KEMP TX KTM 1 1 1 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59r 450 B CHICO TX YAM 2 DNS 2 DEARING KOBEY 115 450 C PARADISE TX YAM 1 1 1 CARR CORY 33 450 C PERRIN TX YAM 2 2 2 DEBRICK DEVON 18 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX HON 4 3 3 SILMON PARKER 10 450 C WHITESBORO TX KAW 3 4 4 ANDERSON KENNETH 92 450 C COVINGTON TX YAM 5 5 5 MURPHY JOHNNY 59 450 Pro LAFAYETTE LA YAM 1 1 1 JANSEN TAYLOR 110 450 Pro THE COLONY TX HON 3 2 2 HARMON CHEYENNE 118 450 Pro OVILLA TX HON 2 4 3 MCCALIP KEATON 498 450 Pro SHAWNEE OK KAW 4 3 4 MECHE BOBBY 47 50+ A/B HURST TX YAM 1 1 1 ROLLINS BRYANT 83 51 4-6 Limited TERRELL TX COB 2 1 1 SCOTT ALAN 61 51 4-6 Limited ONALASKA TX COB 1 2 2 HICKS LEVI 101 51 4-6 Limited CARROLLTON TX COB 3 3 3 GIRARD REID 2 51 4-8 AC Limited WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 1 1 1 CARTER LUKE 923 51 4-8 AC Limited ARGYLE TX YAM 3 2 2 NELSON DAVIS 13 51 4-8 AC Limited OVILLA TX KTM 2 3 3 ROAKE LIAM 4 51 4-8 AC Limited FLOWER MOUND TX YAM 4 4 4 VICK JACKSON 70 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited CARROLLTON TX COB 1 1 1 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited PROSPER TX COB 3 2 2 SARGENT RUGER 106 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited HENRIETTA TX COB 2 3 3 ROLLINS BRYANT 83 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited TERRELL TX COB 4 4 4 TIGHE MAX 727r 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 5 6 5 SCOTT ALAN 61 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited ONALASKA TX COB 10 5 6 MYERS BRANTLEY 727 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited EDGEWOOD TX KTM 7 8 7 MARTIN KAYDEN 427 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited BURLESON TX HKY 6 9 8 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited GREENVILLE TX KTM 9 7 9 BAREILLE JEREMY 311 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited ARLINGTON TX KTM 8 10 10 VICK JACKSON 70 51 7-8 Limited CARROLLTON TX COB 1 1 1 SARGENT RUGER 106 51 7-8 Limited HENRIETTA TX COB 3 2 2 CHURCH ALEX 8 51 7-8 Limited NEWARK TX KTM 2 4 3 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 7-8 Limited PROSPER TX COB 4 3 4 TIGHE MAX 727 51 7-8 Limited GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 5 5 5 BAREILLE JEREMY 311 51 7-8 Limited ARLINGTON TX KTM 7 6 6 MARTIN KAYDEN 427 51 7-8 Limited BURLESON TX HKY 6 7 7 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 7-8 Limited GREENVILLE TX KTM 8 8 8 KING BART 464 55+ CLEBURNE TX HON 1 1 1 MECHE BOBBY 47 55+ HURST TX YAM 2 2 2 KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 65 10-11 LUBBOCK TX HKY 1 1 1 TURNER JESSON 257 65 10-11 LOCKESBURG AR KTM 2 2 2 BROWN JACK 101 65 10-11 BURLESON TX KTM 3 3 3 BARBER HUDSON 891 65 10-11 MANSFIELD TX KTM 4 DNF 4 HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 12 65 7-9 LIPAN TX COB 2 1 1 KILLAM WYATT 24 65 7-9 TERRELL TX KTM 1 3 2 WALTERS LANDEN 11 65 7-9 LANTANA TX YAM 3 2 3 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 4 4 4 VICK JACKSON 70 65 7-9 CARROLLTON TX KTM 5 5 5 BAILEY JAXSON 776 65 7-9 PROSPER TX KTM 6 7 6 CHURCH ALEX 8 65 7-9 NEWARK TX KTM 9 6 7 KELLEHER CHAYDEN 919 65 7-9 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 8 8 8 HELLE RYAN 22 65 7-9 ROYSE CITY TX YAM 7 9 9 WALTERS LANDEN 11 65 Combined Open 7-11 LANTANA TX YAM 3 2 1 KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 65 Combined Open 7-11 LUBBOCK TX HKY 2 3 2 HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 12 65 Combined Open 7-11 LIPAN TX COB 1 4 3 KILLAM WYATT 24 65 Combined Open 7-11 TERRELL TX KTM 6 1 4 HELLE RYAN 22 65 Combined Open 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX YAM 7 5 5 GUNNING LANE 227 65 Combined Open 7-11 BURLESON TX KTM 8 6 6 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 65 Combined Open 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 4 DNS 7 BARBER HUDSON 891 65 Combined Open 7-11 MANSFIELD TX KTM 5 DNS 8 FREEMAN CODY 568 65/85 Beginner 7-11 AUBREY TX KAW 1 1 1 THORPE JACOB 27 65/85 Beginner 7-11 ALLEN TX KTM 2 2 2 BRUMIT GAGE 969 65/85 Beginner 7-11 LONE OAK TX KTM 3 4 3 GUNNING LANE 227 65/85 Beginner 7-11 BURLESON TX KTM 5 3 4 STEWART ARIANA 256 65/85 Beginner 7-11 FT WORTH TX KAW 4 5 5 SHAVERS AUGUSTUS 82 65/85 Beginner 7-11 HENDERSON TX KTM 7 6 6 HOGUE BREYLAN 923 65/85 Beginner 7-11 BROWNWOOD TX KAW 6 7 7 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85 12-15 HASLET TX YAM 1 1 1 POWELL THOR 15 85 12-15 PARDISE TX KAW 2 2 2 PATE JONATHAN 651 85 12-15 ROANOKE TX KTM 4 3 3 CRUNK TY 62 85 12-15 CADDO MILLS TX YAM 3 4 4 APPLEGATE ZACHARY 12 85 12-15 DALLAS TX SUZ 5 5 5 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 85 12-15 KELLER TX KTM 7 6 6 BONE HAYDEN 32 85 12-15 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 6 7 7 LAWSON AIDEN 65 85 12-15 MANSFIELD TX KAW 9 8 8 SMITH COLLIN 44 85 12-15 ROCKWALL TX KAW 8 9 9 SHAW BRANDON 66 85 12-15 LUBBOCK TX YAM 10 DNS 10 CICUR JAKE 18 85 9-11 SOUTHLAKE TX HSK 1 1 1 HAWK TYLER 116 85 9-11 PLANO TX KTM 4 2 2 TURNER JESSON 257 85 9-11 LOCKESBURG AR SUZ 3 3 3 SPENCER DRAVEN 357 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 4 4 KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 85 9-11 LUBBOCK TX SUZ 5 6 5 LISBY BLAKE 157 85 9-11 VENUS TX KAW 9 5 6 MOREAU NOAH 561 85 9-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 7 7 7 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 85 9-11 PARADISE TX KTM 2 12 8 HAYES KONNER 65r 85 9-11 BURLESON TX KAW 8 8 9 BROWN JACK 101 85 9-11 BURLESON TX KTM 10 9 10 WASHINGTON DEVIN 05 85 9-11 KILLEEN TX KTM 12 10 11 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 85 9-11 KEMP TX KAW 11 11 12 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 9-15 Combined Open COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 2 1 1 APPLEGATE ZACHARY 12 85 9-15 Combined Open DALLAS TX SUZ 3 3 2 CICUR JAKE 18 85 9-15 Combined Open SOUTHLAKE TX HSK 1 5 3 HAWK TYLER 116 85 9-15 Combined Open PLANO TX KTM 4 4 4 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 85 9-15 Combined Open KELLER TX KTM 5 7 5 LISBY BLAKE 157 85 9-15 Combined Open VENUS TX KAW 7 6 6 PATE JONATHAN 651 85 9-15 Combined Open ROANOKE TX KTM 12 2 7 SPENCER DRAVEN 357 85 9-15 Combined Open ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 DNF 8 POWELL THOR 15 85 9-15 Combined Open PARDISE TX KAW 10 DNF 9 CRUNK TY 62 85 9-15 Combined Open CADDO MILLS TX YAM 8 DNS 10 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 85 9-15 Combined Open PARADISE TX KTM 9 DNS 11 MOREAU NOAH 561 85 9-15 Combined Open ARLINGTON TX KTM 11 DNS 12 SHAW BRANDON 66 85 9-15 Combined Open LUBBOCK TX YAM DNS DNS DNS REED TALLON 99 85/150 Beginner 12-15 MCKINNEY TX KAW 1 2 1 OLSON BRANDON 29 85/150 Beginner 12-15 DRIPPING SPRINGS TX HKY 4 1 2 FONTENOT CALEB 1 85/150 Beginner 12-15 SOUTHLAKE TX HON 2 3 3 HILL MASON 36 85/150 Beginner 12-15 MANSFIELD TX HON 3 4 4 VARRICHIO CAMRYN 9 85/150 Beginner 12-15 MANSFIELD TX KTM 5 5 5 BLOUNT CALEB 405 85/150 Beginner 12-15 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX HON 6 6 6 COOK ZACHORY 342 Beginner Open 122+ AUBREY TX KTM 2 1 1 SANDLIN RON 114 Beginner Open 122+ CARTWRIGHT OK KTM 1 2 2 OBEK KONRAD 19 Beginner Open 122+ DALLAS TX YAM 3 3 3 RICKS JOSEPH 814 Beginner Open 122+ LANCASTER TX YAM 4 4 4 COMBS COOPER 86 Beginner Open 122+ FRISCO TX KTM 5 6 5 COOKE BRYAN 767 Beginner Open 122+ WAXAHACHIE TX SUZ 8 5 6 SEIFERT MILES 117 Beginner Open 122+ YAM 7 7 7 BAIR BRYAN 617 Beginner Open 122+ HALTOM CITY TX KTM 6 DNS 8 BALLARD MARSHALL 17 Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 ARLINGTON TX KTM 1 1 1 CARR CORY 33 Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 PERRIN TX YAM 2 2 2 MARROGUIN CESAR 55 Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 MESQUITE TX YAM 3 3 3 SADLER KARL 81 Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 4 4 4 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 Girls 9-14 KEMP TX KAW 1 1 1 STEWART ARIANA 256 Girls 9-14 FT WORTH TX KAW 2 2 2 CRAWFORD CARLEE 113 Girls 9-14 GRANBURY TX HON 3 3 3 WYLIE BROOKLYN 464 Girls 9-14 CLEBURNE TX KAW 4 4 4 ERWIN BRODY 119 Open Amateur CORSICANA TX KTM 1 1 1 WALKER BROCK 70 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 ALLEN COLLIN 26r Schoolboy 1 12-16 HASLET TX YAM 4 2 2 POIRIER BREKEN 58 Schoolboy 1 12-16 EULESS TX YAM 3 3 3 DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Schoolboy 1 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 2 5 4 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 Schoolboy 1 12-16 BURLESON TX YAM 6 4 5 COLLIER GAVIN 26 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CORSICANA TX HKY 9 6 6 BLOXOM KOLBY 127 Schoolboy 1 12-16 KELLER TX YAM 8 7 7 BARD LOGAN 34 Schoolboy 1 12-16 KRUM TX YAM 5 10 8 AHLERS AIDAN 99 Schoolboy 1 12-16 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 7 11 9 COOK ZACHORY 342 Schoolboy 1 12-16 AUBREY TX KTM 11 8 10 NAVARRO WADE 10 Schoolboy 1 12-16 BELTON TX KTM 10 9 11 DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Schoolboy 2 14-16 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 1 1 1 SOUDER AUSTIN 817 Schoolboy 2 14-16 GEORGETOWN TX YAM 3 2 2 MILBURN DANIEL 73 Schoolboy 2 14-16 MOODY TX YAM 2 3 3 MAINQUIST DALTON xxxx Schoolboy 2 14-16 KELLER TX KAW 4 DNS 4 ALLEN COLLIN 35 Supermini 12-16 HASLET TX YAM 1 1 1 PATE JONATHAN 651 Supermini 12-16 ROANOKE TX KTM 3 2 2 AHLERS AIDAN 99 Supermini 12-16 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 2 3 3 BONE HAYDEN 32 Supermini 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 5 4 4 SMITH COLLIN 44 Supermini 12-16 ROCKWALL TX KAW 6 5 5 HILL MASON 36 Supermini 12-16 MANSFIELD TX HON 8 6 6 FONTENOT CALEB 1 Supermini 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX HON 7 8 7 VARRICHIO CAMRYN 9 Supermini 12-16 MANSFIELD TX KTM 9 7 8 MILLER CADE 156 Supermini 12-16 KENNEDALE TX KTM 4 DNS 9 SHAW BRANDON 66 Supermini 12-16 LUBBOCK TX YAM DNS DNS DNS WALKER BROCK 70 Two-Stroke Open Amateur CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 YALE HARRISON 424 Two-Stroke Open Amateur JUSTIN TX YAM 2 2 2 GREENSTEIN WILL 301 Two-Stroke Open Amateur CARROLLTON TX KTM 3 3 3 ERWIN BRODY 119 Two-Stroke Open Amateur CORSICANA TX KTM 4 4 4 SADLER KARL 81 Two-Stroke Open Amateur GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 5 5 5 CLARK LEX 257 Women Am 12+ AUBREY TX KAW 3 1 1 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Women Am 12+ GRANBURY TX KAW 2 2 2 CRAWFORD CALI 20 Women Am 12+ GRANBURY TX KAW 4 3 3 LENNING ASHLYN 523 Women Am 12+ KEENE TX HON 5 4 4 DENNIS RACHEL 13 Women Am 12+ HOLTOM CITY TX YAM 1 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARD LOGAN 34 125 C KRUM TX YAM 1 2 1 YALE HARRISON 424 125 C JUSTIN TX YAM 3 1 2 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 125 C BURLESON TX YAM 2 3 3 GREENSTEIN WILL 301 125 C CARROLLTON TX KTM 4 5 4 CRYMES HAYDEN 623 125 C WHITEHOUSE TX KTM 9 4 5 BLOXOM KOLBY 127 125 C KELLER TX YAM 7 6 6 BRITT JAIDEN 148 125 C KILLEEN TX KTM 6 8 7 COLLIER GAVIN 26 125 C CORSICANA TX HKY 8 7 8 NAVARRO WADE 10 125 C BELTON TX KTM 10 9 9 HAYES KORBEN xxxx 125 C JOSHUA TX KAW 12 10 10 NAVARRO WYATT 360 125 C BELTON TX HSK 11 DNF 11 GARRETT ANDREW 355 125 C DENTON TX KTM 5 DNS 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 25+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STORRIE BRIAN 12 25+ A MC KINNEY TX HSK 1 1 1 JANSEN TAYLOR 110 25+ A THE COLONY TX HON 2 2 2 MONTOYA ADAM 49 25+ A FT WORTH TX YAM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 25+ Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CALHOUN JOE 46 25+ Amateur EUSTACE TX KAW 1 2 1 HICKS BRIAN 202 25+ Amateur CARROLLTON TX YAM 3 1 2 TROTTER JACOB 28 25+ Amateur ALVORD TX KAW 2 3 3 RIDER KENT 52 25+ Amateur SANGER TX HON 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POIRIER BREKEN 58 250 B EULESS TX YAM 1 1 1 MIXON NATE 9 250 B HASLET TX KTM 3 2 2 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 98 250 B KEMP TX KTM 2 DNF 3 GRAY BRENDON 5 250 B TERRELL TX KTM 4 DNS 4 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59 250 B CHICO TX YAM 5 DNS 5 DENNIS RACHEL 13 250 B HOLTOM CITY TX YAM 6 DNS 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILBURN DANIEL 73 250 C MOODY TX YAM 2 2 1 NAVARRO WYATT 360 250 C BELTON TX HSK 1 4 2 BALLARD MARSHALL 17 250 C ARLINGTON TX KTM 6 1 3 SOUDER AUSTIN 817 250 C GEORGETOWN TX YAM 4 5 4 CRYMES HAYDEN 623 250 C WHITEHOUSE TX KTM 3 7 5 DEARING KOBEY 115 250 C PARADISE TX YAM 8 3 6 SILMON PARKER 10 250 C WHITESBORO TX KAW 7 6 7 FORDHAM MALIK 61 250 C GREENVILLE TX KAW 9 8 8 MAINQUIST DALTON xxxx 250 C KELLER TX KAW 10 9 9 GARRETT ANDREW 355 250 C DENTON TX KTM 5 DNS 10 BRITT JAIDEN 148 250 C KILLEEN TX KTM 11 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 250 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCCALIP KEATON 498 250 Pro SHAWNEE OK KAW 2 1 1 MARTIN AUSTIN 770 250 Pro RED OAK TX YAM 3 2 2 HARMON CHEYENNE xxxx 250 Pro OVILLA TX HON 1 DNS 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 30+ A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STEWART JEFF 616 30+ A/B FRISCO TX YAM 1 1 1 STORRIE BRIAN 12 30+ A/B MC KINNEY TX HSK 2 2 2 MCCURRY PEYTON 67 30+ A/B FORT WORTH TX KTM 4 3 3 CALHOUN JOE 46 30+ A/B EUSTACE TX KAW 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 30+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICHTER MAT 633 30+ C/D DALLAS TX KAW 1 1 1 JORDAN BRUCE 157 30+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 2 2 2 AGUILAR DANIEL 312 30+ C/D WYLIE TX KAW 3 3 3 NAVARRO ROY 71 30+ C/D BELTON TX HSK 4 4 4 COOKE BRYAN 767 30+ C/D WAXAHACHIE TX SUZ 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 35+ Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POTTER AUSTIN 323 35+ Open FT WORTH TX YAM 1 1 1 LUCAS RICK 29 35+ Open VENUS TX KAW 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 40+ A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STORRIE BRIAN 12 40+ A/B MC KINNEY TX HSK 1 1 1 HICKS BRIAN 202 40+ A/B CARROLLTON TX YAM 2 2 2 MONTOYA ADAM 49 40+ A/B FT WORTH TX YAM 3 3 3 WALTERS CHAD 71r 40+ A/B GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 4 5 4 WALTERS CHRIS 242 40+ A/B LANTANA TX YAM 7 4 5 LUCAS RICK 29 40+ A/B VENUS TX KAW 5 6 6 ERWIN BRODY 119 40+ A/B CORSICANA TX KTM 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 40+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRY JOHNNY 512 40+ C/D KAUFMAN TX HON 1 1 1 JORDAN BRUCE 157 40+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 5 2 2 AGUILAR DANIEL 312 40+ C/D WYLIE TX KAW 4 3 3 MAYO CHAD 401 40+ C/D CARROLLTON TX KAW 3 4 4 CRAWFORD JOSH 89 40+ C/D GRANBURY TX YAM 7 5 5 NAVARRO ROY 71 40+ C/D BELTON TX HSK 6 DNF 6 RIDER KENT 52 40+ C/D SANGER TX HON 2 DNS 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 98 450 B KEMP TX KTM 1 1 1 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59r 450 B CHICO TX YAM 2 DNS 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEARING KOBEY 115 450 C PARADISE TX YAM 1 1 1 CARR CORY 33 450 C PERRIN TX YAM 2 2 2 DEBRICK DEVON 18 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX HON 4 3 3 SILMON PARKER 10 450 C WHITESBORO TX KAW 3 4 4 ANDERSON KENNETH 92 450 C COVINGTON TX YAM 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 450 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MURPHY JOHNNY 59 450 Pro LAFAYETTE LA YAM 1 1 1 JANSEN TAYLOR 110 450 Pro THE COLONY TX HON 3 2 2 HARMON CHEYENNE 118 450 Pro OVILLA TX HON 2 4 3 MCCALIP KEATON 498 450 Pro SHAWNEE OK KAW 4 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 50+ A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MECHE BOBBY 47 50+ A/B HURST TX YAM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 51 4-6 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROLLINS BRYANT 83 51 4-6 Limited TERRELL TX COB 2 1 1 SCOTT ALAN 61 51 4-6 Limited ONALASKA TX COB 1 2 2 HICKS LEVI 101 51 4-6 Limited CARROLLTON TX COB 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 51 4-8 AC Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GIRARD REID 2 51 4-8 AC Limited WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 1 1 1 CARTER LUKE 923 51 4-8 AC Limited ARGYLE TX YAM 3 2 2 NELSON DAVIS 13 51 4-8 AC Limited OVILLA TX KTM 2 3 3 ROAKE LIAM 4 51 4-8 AC Limited FLOWER MOUND TX YAM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VICK JACKSON 70 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited CARROLLTON TX COB 1 1 1 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited PROSPER TX COB 3 2 2 SARGENT RUGER 106 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited HENRIETTA TX COB 2 3 3 ROLLINS BRYANT 83 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited TERRELL TX COB 4 4 4 TIGHE MAX 727r 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 5 6 5 SCOTT ALAN 61 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited ONALASKA TX COB 10 5 6 MYERS BRANTLEY 727 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited EDGEWOOD TX KTM 7 8 7 MARTIN KAYDEN 427 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited BURLESON TX HKY 6 9 8 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited GREENVILLE TX KTM 9 7 9 BAREILLE JEREMY 311 51 4-8 Combined Open Limited ARLINGTON TX KTM 8 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 51 7-8 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VICK JACKSON 70 51 7-8 Limited CARROLLTON TX COB 1 1 1 SARGENT RUGER 106 51 7-8 Limited HENRIETTA TX COB 3 2 2 CHURCH ALEX 8 51 7-8 Limited NEWARK TX KTM 2 4 3 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 7-8 Limited PROSPER TX COB 4 3 4 TIGHE MAX 727 51 7-8 Limited GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 5 5 5 BAREILLE JEREMY 311 51 7-8 Limited ARLINGTON TX KTM 7 6 6 MARTIN KAYDEN 427 51 7-8 Limited BURLESON TX HKY 6 7 7 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 7-8 Limited GREENVILLE TX KTM 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 55+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KING BART 464 55+ CLEBURNE TX HON 1 1 1 MECHE BOBBY 47 55+ HURST TX YAM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 65 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 65 10-11 LUBBOCK TX HKY 1 1 1 TURNER JESSON 257 65 10-11 LOCKESBURG AR KTM 2 2 2 BROWN JACK 101 65 10-11 BURLESON TX KTM 3 3 3 BARBER HUDSON 891 65 10-11 MANSFIELD TX KTM 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 12 65 7-9 LIPAN TX COB 2 1 1 KILLAM WYATT 24 65 7-9 TERRELL TX KTM 1 3 2 WALTERS LANDEN 11 65 7-9 LANTANA TX YAM 3 2 3 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 4 4 4 VICK JACKSON 70 65 7-9 CARROLLTON TX KTM 5 5 5 BAILEY JAXSON 776 65 7-9 PROSPER TX KTM 6 7 6 CHURCH ALEX 8 65 7-9 NEWARK TX KTM 9 6 7 KELLEHER CHAYDEN 919 65 7-9 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 8 8 8 HELLE RYAN 22 65 7-9 ROYSE CITY TX YAM 7 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 65 Combined Open 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTERS LANDEN 11 65 Combined Open 7-11 LANTANA TX YAM 3 2 1 KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 65 Combined Open 7-11 LUBBOCK TX HKY 2 3 2 HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 12 65 Combined Open 7-11 LIPAN TX COB 1 4 3 KILLAM WYATT 24 65 Combined Open 7-11 TERRELL TX KTM 6 1 4 HELLE RYAN 22 65 Combined Open 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX YAM 7 5 5 GUNNING LANE 227 65 Combined Open 7-11 BURLESON TX KTM 8 6 6 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 65 Combined Open 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 4 DNS 7 BARBER HUDSON 891 65 Combined Open 7-11 MANSFIELD TX KTM 5 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 65/85 Beginner 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FREEMAN CODY 568 65/85 Beginner 7-11 AUBREY TX KAW 1 1 1 THORPE JACOB 27 65/85 Beginner 7-11 ALLEN TX KTM 2 2 2 BRUMIT GAGE 969 65/85 Beginner 7-11 LONE OAK TX KTM 3 4 3 GUNNING LANE 227 65/85 Beginner 7-11 BURLESON TX KTM 5 3 4 STEWART ARIANA 256 65/85 Beginner 7-11 FT WORTH TX KAW 4 5 5 SHAVERS AUGUSTUS 82 65/85 Beginner 7-11 HENDERSON TX KTM 7 6 6 HOGUE BREYLAN 923 65/85 Beginner 7-11 BROWNWOOD TX KAW 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 85 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLEN COLLIN 35 85 12-15 HASLET TX YAM 1 1 1 POWELL THOR 15 85 12-15 PARDISE TX KAW 2 2 2 PATE JONATHAN 651 85 12-15 ROANOKE TX KTM 4 3 3 CRUNK TY 62 85 12-15 CADDO MILLS TX YAM 3 4 4 APPLEGATE ZACHARY 12 85 12-15 DALLAS TX SUZ 5 5 5 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 85 12-15 KELLER TX KTM 7 6 6 BONE HAYDEN 32 85 12-15 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 6 7 7 LAWSON AIDEN 65 85 12-15 MANSFIELD TX KAW 9 8 8 SMITH COLLIN 44 85 12-15 ROCKWALL TX KAW 8 9 9 SHAW BRANDON 66 85 12-15 LUBBOCK TX YAM 10 DNS 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CICUR JAKE 18 85 9-11 SOUTHLAKE TX HSK 1 1 1 HAWK TYLER 116 85 9-11 PLANO TX KTM 4 2 2 TURNER JESSON 257 85 9-11 LOCKESBURG AR SUZ 3 3 3 SPENCER DRAVEN 357 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 4 4 KIOUSIS CALVIN 99 85 9-11 LUBBOCK TX SUZ 5 6 5 LISBY BLAKE 157 85 9-11 VENUS TX KAW 9 5 6 MOREAU NOAH 561 85 9-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 7 7 7 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 85 9-11 PARADISE TX KTM 2 12 8 HAYES KONNER 65r 85 9-11 BURLESON TX KAW 8 8 9 BROWN JACK 101 85 9-11 BURLESON TX KTM 10 9 10 WASHINGTON DEVIN 05 85 9-11 KILLEEN TX KTM 12 10 11 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 85 9-11 KEMP TX KAW 11 11 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 85 9-15 Combined Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 9-15 Combined Open COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 2 1 1 APPLEGATE ZACHARY 12 85 9-15 Combined Open DALLAS TX SUZ 3 3 2 CICUR JAKE 18 85 9-15 Combined Open SOUTHLAKE TX HSK 1 5 3 HAWK TYLER 116 85 9-15 Combined Open PLANO TX KTM 4 4 4 MAINQUIST CARSON 999 85 9-15 Combined Open KELLER TX KTM 5 7 5 LISBY BLAKE 157 85 9-15 Combined Open VENUS TX KAW 7 6 6 PATE JONATHAN 651 85 9-15 Combined Open ROANOKE TX KTM 12 2 7 SPENCER DRAVEN 357 85 9-15 Combined Open ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 DNF 8 POWELL THOR 15 85 9-15 Combined Open PARDISE TX KAW 10 DNF 9 CRUNK TY 62 85 9-15 Combined Open CADDO MILLS TX YAM 8 DNS 10 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 85 9-15 Combined Open PARADISE TX KTM 9 DNS 11 MOREAU NOAH 561 85 9-15 Combined Open ARLINGTON TX KTM 11 DNS 12 SHAW BRANDON 66 85 9-15 Combined Open LUBBOCK TX YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: 85/150 Beginner 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REED TALLON 99 85/150 Beginner 12-15 MCKINNEY TX KAW 1 2 1 OLSON BRANDON 29 85/150 Beginner 12-15 DRIPPING SPRINGS TX HKY 4 1 2 FONTENOT CALEB 1 85/150 Beginner 12-15 SOUTHLAKE TX HON 2 3 3 HILL MASON 36 85/150 Beginner 12-15 MANSFIELD TX HON 3 4 4 VARRICHIO CAMRYN 9 85/150 Beginner 12-15 MANSFIELD TX KTM 5 5 5 BLOUNT CALEB 405 85/150 Beginner 12-15 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX HON 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Open 122+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOK ZACHORY 342 Beginner Open 122+ AUBREY TX KTM 2 1 1 SANDLIN RON 114 Beginner Open 122+ CARTWRIGHT OK KTM 1 2 2 OBEK KONRAD 19 Beginner Open 122+ DALLAS TX YAM 3 3 3 RICKS JOSEPH 814 Beginner Open 122+ LANCASTER TX YAM 4 4 4 COMBS COOPER 86 Beginner Open 122+ FRISCO TX KTM 5 6 5 COOKE BRYAN 767 Beginner Open 122+ WAXAHACHIE TX SUZ 8 5 6 SEIFERT MILES 117 Beginner Open 122+ YAM 7 7 7 BAIR BRYAN 617 Beginner Open 122+ HALTOM CITY TX KTM 6 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BALLARD MARSHALL 17 Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 ARLINGTON TX KTM 1 1 1 CARR CORY 33 Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 PERRIN TX YAM 2 2 2 MARROGUIN CESAR 55 Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 MESQUITE TX YAM 3 3 3 SADLER KARL 81 Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Girls 9-14 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTERS ALEXISS 26 Girls 9-14 KEMP TX KAW 1 1 1 STEWART ARIANA 256 Girls 9-14 FT WORTH TX KAW 2 2 2 CRAWFORD CARLEE 113 Girls 9-14 GRANBURY TX HON 3 3 3 WYLIE BROOKLYN 464 Girls 9-14 CLEBURNE TX KAW 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Open Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ERWIN BRODY 119 Open Amateur CORSICANA TX KTM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Schoolboy 1 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER BROCK 70 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 ALLEN COLLIN 26r Schoolboy 1 12-16 HASLET TX YAM 4 2 2 POIRIER BREKEN 58 Schoolboy 1 12-16 EULESS TX YAM 3 3 3 DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Schoolboy 1 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 2 5 4 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 Schoolboy 1 12-16 BURLESON TX YAM 6 4 5 COLLIER GAVIN 26 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CORSICANA TX HKY 9 6 6 BLOXOM KOLBY 127 Schoolboy 1 12-16 KELLER TX YAM 8 7 7 BARD LOGAN 34 Schoolboy 1 12-16 KRUM TX YAM 5 10 8 AHLERS AIDAN 99 Schoolboy 1 12-16 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 7 11 9 COOK ZACHORY 342 Schoolboy 1 12-16 AUBREY TX KTM 11 8 10 NAVARRO WADE 10 Schoolboy 1 12-16 BELTON TX KTM 10 9 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Schoolboy 2 14-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Schoolboy 2 14-16 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 1 1 1 SOUDER AUSTIN 817 Schoolboy 2 14-16 GEORGETOWN TX YAM 3 2 2 MILBURN DANIEL 73 Schoolboy 2 14-16 MOODY TX YAM 2 3 3 MAINQUIST DALTON xxxx Schoolboy 2 14-16 KELLER TX KAW 4 DNS 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLEN COLLIN 35 Supermini 12-16 HASLET TX YAM 1 1 1 PATE JONATHAN 651 Supermini 12-16 ROANOKE TX KTM 3 2 2 AHLERS AIDAN 99 Supermini 12-16 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 2 3 3 BONE HAYDEN 32 Supermini 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 5 4 4 SMITH COLLIN 44 Supermini 12-16 ROCKWALL TX KAW 6 5 5 HILL MASON 36 Supermini 12-16 MANSFIELD TX HON 8 6 6 FONTENOT CALEB 1 Supermini 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX HON 7 8 7 VARRICHIO CAMRYN 9 Supermini 12-16 MANSFIELD TX KTM 9 7 8 MILLER CADE 156 Supermini 12-16 KENNEDALE TX KTM 4 DNS 9 SHAW BRANDON 66 Supermini 12-16 LUBBOCK TX YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Two-Stroke Open Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER BROCK 70 Two-Stroke Open Amateur CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 YALE HARRISON 424 Two-Stroke Open Amateur JUSTIN TX YAM 2 2 2 GREENSTEIN WILL 301 Two-Stroke Open Amateur CARROLLTON TX KTM 3 3 3 ERWIN BRODY 119 Two-Stroke Open Amateur CORSICANA TX KTM 4 4 4 SADLER KARL 81 Two-Stroke Open Amateur GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Texas AMA Motocross State Championship Series Rd 4 - 9/21/2019 Village Creek MX Class: Women Am 12+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLARK LEX 257 Women Am 12+ AUBREY TX KAW 3 1 1 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Women Am 12+ GRANBURY TX KAW 2 2 2 CRAWFORD CALI 20 Women Am 12+ GRANBURY TX KAW 4 3 3 LENNING ASHLYN 523 Women Am 12+ KEENE TX HON 5 4 4 DENNIS RACHEL 13 Women Am 12+ HOLTOM CITY TX YAM 1 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False