Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 15 13 False False Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLEN RILEY 30 125 B/C 12-16 KENNEDALE TX YAM 1 1 1 DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 125 B/C 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 2 2 2 GREENSTEIN WILL 301 125 B/C 12-16 CARROLLTON TX HKY 3 3 3 REED MASON 132 125 B/C 12-16 BOWIE TX YAM 4 4 4 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 250 C FT WORTH TX KTM 1 2 1 BUICK MITCHELL 303 250 C MONTGOMERY TX HON 2 3 2 STREET COLETON 49r 250 C WEATHERFORD TX YAM 6 1 3 DUTTON MICHAEL 14 250 C FORT WORTH TX YAM 4 4 4 HEDRICK HARRISON 74 250 C GODLEY TX HON 3 5 5 SALISBURY JESSE 49 250 C AZLE TX KAW 5 6 6 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C Jr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 1 1 1 HEITZ TREVOR 128 250 C Jr 12-16 WRITEWRIGHT TX KAW 2 2 2 STREET COLETON 49 450 C WEATHERFORD TX YAM 1 1 1 GOODING DAVIN 611 50 4-8 Limited AC SULPHUR SPRINGS TX KTM 1 1 1 GIERISCH LEIGHA 77 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 2 2 2 MCCLELLAN BRODY TY 254 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 3 3 3 STOCKEMER LANDON 24 50 4-8 Limited AC MANSFIELD TX HON 4 4 4 BONNER SAMUEL 704 50 4-8 Limited AC JOSHUA TX YAM 5 5 5 GIERISCH PYPER 730 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 6 6 6 NELSON DAVIS 13 50 4-8 Limited AC OVILLA TX YAM 7 7 7 VASQUEZ JOSE 181 51 Limited 4-8 FORT WORTH TX COB 1 1 1 MORGAN DAMIAN 627 51 Limited 4-8 ADDISON TX KTM 2 2 2 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 Limited 4-8 PROSPER TX KTM 3 3 3 PAYNE KAIZEN 152 51 Limited 4-8 EDGEWOOD TX KTM 4 4 4 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 Limited 4-8 GREENVILLE TX KTM 5 5 5 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 6-7 JOSHUA TX COB 1 1 1 GOODING DAVIN 611 51 Limited 6-7 SULPHUR SPRINGS TX KTM 2 2 2 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 Limited 6-7 PROSPER TX KTM 3 3 3 SPENCER MASON 7 51 Limited 6-7 FATE TX KTM 4 4 4 PAYNE KAIZEN 152 51 Limited 6-7 EDGEWOOD TX KTM 5 5 5 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 Limited 6-7 GREENVILLE TX KTM 6 6 6 FORBES GUNNER 37 51 Limited 6-7 FORT WORTH TX KTM 7 7 7 STOCKEMER LANDON 24 51 Limited 6-7 MANSFIELD TX HON 8 8 8 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 7-8 JOSHUA TX COB 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 10-11 DECATUR TX YAM 1 DNS 1 HAWK TYLER 116 65 7-11 PLANO TX KTM 1 1 1 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 2 2 2 HELLE RYAN xxxx 65 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX YAM 3 3 3 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 7-11 DECATUR TX YAM DNS DNS DNS DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 1 1 1 HAWK TYLER 116 65 7-9 PLANO TX KTM 2 2 2 VASQUEZ JOSE 181 65 7-9 FORT WORTH TX KTM 3 3 3 MORGAN DAMIAN 627 65 7-9 ADDISON TX KTM 4 4 4 BARBER HUDSON 891 65 7-9 MANSFIELD TX KTM 5 5 5 HELLE RYAN 0 65 7-9 ROYSE CITY TX YAM DNS 6 6 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 9-10 FRISCO TX KTM 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 9-10 DECATUR TX YAM 2 2 2 HAWK TYLER 116 65 9-10 PLANO TX KTM 3 3 3 BARBER HUDSON 891 65 9-10 MANSFIELD TX KTM 4 4 4 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 10-12 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 1 1 1 HICKS COOPER 23 85 10-12 THACKERVILLE OK KTM 2 2 2 MILLER CADE 156 85 10-12 KENNEDALE TX KTM 3 3 3 DAVILA XAVIER 413 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX YAM 4 4 4 GATES TANNER 5 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 5 5 5 SPENCER DRAVEN 5r 85 10-12 ROYSE CITY TX KTM DNS DNS DNS AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 11-13 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 1 1 1 HYSMITH ZAYNE 525 85 11-13 DENISON TX KTM 2 2 2 SPENCER DRAVEN 5r 85 11-13 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 GATES TANNER 5 85 11-13 ARLINGTON TX KAW 4 4 4 MILLER CADE 156 85 9-11 KENNEDALE TX KTM 1 1 1 HICKS COOPER 23 85 9-11 THACKERVILLE OK KTM 2 2 2 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 LAWSON AIDEN 65 85 9-11 MANSFIELD TX KAW 4 4 4 LAWSON AIDEN 65 Beginner 65-85 7-11 MANSFIELD TX KAW 1 1 1 BARBER HUDSON 891 Beginner 65-85 7-11 MANSFIELD TX KTM 2 2 2 AUSTIN JACOB 34 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KELLER TX KTM 3 3 3 MCMAHAN ZACHARY 519 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 4 4 4 WHITMAN PRESTON 17 Beginner 65-85 7-11 PLANO TX HON 5 5 5 AUSTIN JOSHUA 324 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KELLER TX KTM 6 6 6 DAVILA XAVIER 413 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX YAM 1 1 1 HALL SHEPARD 23 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ROANOKE TX HSK 2 2 2 BLOXOM KOLBY 127 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 KELLER TX KAW 3 4 3 SMITH COLLIN 44 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ROCKWALL TX KAW 4 5 4 MAY CHAYNE 403 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 AZLE TX HON 9 3 5 ANDERSON AUSTIN 217 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 QUINLAN TX KAW 7 6 6 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 GRANBURY TX KAW 6 7 7 SOWARDS REEF 22 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 CONROE TX HON 5 8 8 WINKELMAN KYNLEE 27 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX HON 8 9 9 DODDS BRANDON 37 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM 1 1 1 DAVIS DUSTIN 26 Beginner Open CHICO TX HKY 2 2 2 PAYNE MICHAEL 217 Beginner Open EDGEWOOD TX YAM 3 3 3 SOWARDS BEAU 23 Beginner Open CONROE TX HON 4 4 4 SOWARDS AUSTIN 27 Beginner Open CONROE TX HON 5 5 5 NOCKTONICK HAYDN 531 Beginner Open DENTON TX KTM 6 6 6 SANDERS COLTON 5 Beginner Open SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 7 7 7 SHUFFIELD ZACHARY 479 College 18-24 B/C ARLINGTON TX YAM 1 1 1 YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Girls Open GRANBURY TX KAW 2 2 2 WINKELMAN KYNLEE 27 Girls Open WEATHERFORD TX HON 3 3 3 MAY CHAYNE 403 Mini Sr 12-15 AZLE TX HON 1 1 1 DURRETT JEREMY 37 Open Pro PARADISE TX YAM 1 1 1 HIGHTOWER RUSSELL 111 Open Pro SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 2 2 2 FLEMING PARKER 818 Open Pro QUINLIN TX KTM 3 3 3 ALLEN RILEY 30 Schoolboy 12-17 KENNEDALE TX YAM 1 1 1 DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Schoolboy 12-17 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 2 2 2 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 Schoolboy 12-17 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 4 3 ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 6 3 4 GREENSTEIN WILL 301 Schoolboy 12-17 CARROLLTON TX HKY 4 5 5 REED MASON 132 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX YAM 5 6 6 DICKEHUT DRAKE 19 Supermini 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KAW 1 1 1 HYSMITH ZAYNE 525 Supermini 12-16 DENISON TX KTM 2 2 2 YOUNG LANEY 10 Supermini 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 3 3 3 BLOXOM KOLBY 127 Supermini 12-16 KELLER TX KAW 4 4 4 HALL SHEPARD 23r Supermini 12-16 ROANOKE TX HSK 5 5 5 ATLAS ZACHARY 23 Supermini 12-16 ARLINGTON TX KAW 6 6 6 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 Supermini 12-16 BURLESON TX KAW DNS DNS DNS HIGHTOWER RUSSELL 111 Vet 25+ SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 1 1 1 DUTTON MICHAEL 14 Vet 25+ FORT WORTH TX YAM 2 2 2 PRICE CODY 0 Vet 25+ TYLER TX YAM 3 3 3 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 25+ KELLER TX KTM 4 4 4 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 Vet 25+ HALTOM CITY TX HON DNF DNF DNF DAVILA AARON 502 Vet 30+ C/D ARLINGTON TX YAM 2 1 1 CRAWFORD COREY 721 Vet 30+ C/D PLANO TX YAM 1 3 2 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 30+ C/D WORTHAM TX KAW 3 2 3 AUSTIN ZACH 77 Vet 30+ C/D KELLER TX YAM 5 4 4 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 Vet 30+ C/D HALTOM CITY TX HON 4 DNS 5 DURRETT JEREMY 37 Vet 35+ PARADISE TX YAM 1 1 1 SCHLEUNING TROY 358 Vet 35+ FORNEY TX HKY 2 2 2 SALISBURY JEFFRY xxxx Vet 35+ AZLE TX KAW 3 3 3 SCHLEUNING TROY 358 Vet 40+ C/D FORNEY TX HKY 1 1 1 BIRCHETT CHIP(CHARLES) 311 Vet 40+ C/D WATAUGA TX YAM 2 2 2 MEYER EDDIE 644 Vet 40+ C/D HASLET TX KAW 3 3 3 BUCCAFUSCO MIKE 901 Vet 40+ C/D ROWLETT TX HKY 4 4 4 GERHART TED 559 Vet 45+ MANSFIELD TX KTM 1 1 1 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 45+ KELLER TX KTM 2 2 2 MEYER EDDIE 644 Vet 45+ HASLET TX KAW 3 3 3 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Vet 45+ WORTHAM TX KTM 4 4 4 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 XC Open 250/450 WORTHAM TX KTM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 125 B/C 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLEN RILEY 30 125 B/C 12-16 KENNEDALE TX YAM 1 1 1 DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 125 B/C 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 2 2 2 GREENSTEIN WILL 301 125 B/C 12-16 CARROLLTON TX HKY 3 3 3 REED MASON 132 125 B/C 12-16 BOWIE TX YAM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 250 C FT WORTH TX KTM 1 2 1 BUICK MITCHELL 303 250 C MONTGOMERY TX HON 2 3 2 STREET COLETON 49r 250 C WEATHERFORD TX YAM 6 1 3 DUTTON MICHAEL 14 250 C FORT WORTH TX YAM 4 4 4 HEDRICK HARRISON 74 250 C GODLEY TX HON 3 5 5 SALISBURY JESSE 49 250 C AZLE TX KAW 5 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C Jr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C Jr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 1 1 1 HEITZ TREVOR 128 250 C Jr 12-16 WRITEWRIGHT TX KAW 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STREET COLETON 49 450 C WEATHERFORD TX YAM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 50 4-8 Limited AC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GOODING DAVIN 611 50 4-8 Limited AC SULPHUR SPRINGS TX KTM 1 1 1 GIERISCH LEIGHA 77 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 2 2 2 MCCLELLAN BRODY TY 254 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 3 3 3 STOCKEMER LANDON 24 50 4-8 Limited AC MANSFIELD TX HON 4 4 4 BONNER SAMUEL 704 50 4-8 Limited AC JOSHUA TX YAM 5 5 5 GIERISCH PYPER 730 50 4-8 Limited AC WORTHAM TX YAM 6 6 6 NELSON DAVIS 13 50 4-8 Limited AC OVILLA TX YAM 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VASQUEZ JOSE 181 51 Limited 4-8 FORT WORTH TX COB 1 1 1 MORGAN DAMIAN 627 51 Limited 4-8 ADDISON TX KTM 2 2 2 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 Limited 4-8 PROSPER TX KTM 3 3 3 PAYNE KAIZEN 152 51 Limited 4-8 EDGEWOOD TX KTM 4 4 4 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 Limited 4-8 GREENVILLE TX KTM 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 6-7 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 6-7 JOSHUA TX COB 1 1 1 GOODING DAVIN 611 51 Limited 6-7 SULPHUR SPRINGS TX KTM 2 2 2 BAILEY JAXSON 776 51 Limited 6-7 PROSPER TX KTM 3 3 3 SPENCER MASON 7 51 Limited 6-7 FATE TX KTM 4 4 4 PAYNE KAIZEN 152 51 Limited 6-7 EDGEWOOD TX KTM 5 5 5 BAIRD AUSTIN 811 51 Limited 6-7 GREENVILLE TX KTM 6 6 6 FORBES GUNNER 37 51 Limited 6-7 FORT WORTH TX KTM 7 7 7 STOCKEMER LANDON 24 51 Limited 6-7 MANSFIELD TX HON 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 7-8 JOSHUA TX COB 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 65 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON AIDEN 22 65 10-11 DECATUR TX YAM 1 DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAWK TYLER 116 65 7-11 PLANO TX KTM 1 1 1 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 2 2 2 HELLE RYAN xxxx 65 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX YAM 3 3 3 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 7-11 DECATUR TX YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 1 1 1 HAWK TYLER 116 65 7-9 PLANO TX KTM 2 2 2 VASQUEZ JOSE 181 65 7-9 FORT WORTH TX KTM 3 3 3 MORGAN DAMIAN 627 65 7-9 ADDISON TX KTM 4 4 4 BARBER HUDSON 891 65 7-9 MANSFIELD TX KTM 5 5 5 HELLE RYAN 0 65 7-9 ROYSE CITY TX YAM DNS 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 65 9-10 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 9-10 FRISCO TX KTM 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 65 9-10 DECATUR TX YAM 2 2 2 HAWK TYLER 116 65 9-10 PLANO TX KTM 3 3 3 BARBER HUDSON 891 65 9-10 MANSFIELD TX KTM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 85 10-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 10-12 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 1 1 1 HICKS COOPER 23 85 10-12 THACKERVILLE OK KTM 2 2 2 MILLER CADE 156 85 10-12 KENNEDALE TX KTM 3 3 3 DAVILA XAVIER 413 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX YAM 4 4 4 GATES TANNER 5 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 5 5 5 SPENCER DRAVEN 5r 85 10-12 ROYSE CITY TX KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 85 11-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 11-13 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 1 1 1 HYSMITH ZAYNE 525 85 11-13 DENISON TX KTM 2 2 2 SPENCER DRAVEN 5r 85 11-13 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 GATES TANNER 5 85 11-13 ARLINGTON TX KAW 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER CADE 156 85 9-11 KENNEDALE TX KTM 1 1 1 HICKS COOPER 23 85 9-11 THACKERVILLE OK KTM 2 2 2 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 LAWSON AIDEN 65 85 9-11 MANSFIELD TX KAW 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner 65-85 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAWSON AIDEN 65 Beginner 65-85 7-11 MANSFIELD TX KAW 1 1 1 BARBER HUDSON 891 Beginner 65-85 7-11 MANSFIELD TX KTM 2 2 2 AUSTIN JACOB 34 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KELLER TX KTM 3 3 3 MCMAHAN ZACHARY 519 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 4 4 4 WHITMAN PRESTON 17 Beginner 65-85 7-11 PLANO TX HON 5 5 5 AUSTIN JOSHUA 324 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KELLER TX KTM 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVILA XAVIER 413 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX YAM 1 1 1 HALL SHEPARD 23 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ROANOKE TX HSK 2 2 2 BLOXOM KOLBY 127 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 KELLER TX KAW 3 4 3 SMITH COLLIN 44 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ROCKWALL TX KAW 4 5 4 MAY CHAYNE 403 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 AZLE TX HON 9 3 5 ANDERSON AUSTIN 217 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 QUINLAN TX KAW 7 6 6 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 GRANBURY TX KAW 6 7 7 SOWARDS REEF 22 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 CONROE TX HON 5 8 8 WINKELMAN KYNLEE 27 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX HON 8 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DODDS BRANDON 37 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM 1 1 1 DAVIS DUSTIN 26 Beginner Open CHICO TX HKY 2 2 2 PAYNE MICHAEL 217 Beginner Open EDGEWOOD TX YAM 3 3 3 SOWARDS BEAU 23 Beginner Open CONROE TX HON 4 4 4 SOWARDS AUSTIN 27 Beginner Open CONROE TX HON 5 5 5 NOCKTONICK HAYDN 531 Beginner Open DENTON TX KTM 6 6 6 SANDERS COLTON 5 Beginner Open SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: College 18-24 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHUFFIELD ZACHARY 479 College 18-24 B/C ARLINGTON TX YAM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Girls Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 1 1 1 HIDALGO MADDY 38 Girls Open GRANBURY TX KAW 2 2 2 WINKELMAN KYNLEE 27 Girls Open WEATHERFORD TX HON 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Mini Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAY CHAYNE 403 Mini Sr 12-15 AZLE TX HON 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Open Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DURRETT JEREMY 37 Open Pro PARADISE TX YAM 1 1 1 HIGHTOWER RUSSELL 111 Open Pro SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 2 2 2 FLEMING PARKER 818 Open Pro QUINLIN TX KTM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Schoolboy 12-17 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLEN RILEY 30 Schoolboy 12-17 KENNEDALE TX YAM 1 1 1 DICKEHUT DRAKE 11 Schoolboy 12-17 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 2 2 2 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 Schoolboy 12-17 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 4 3 ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 6 3 4 GREENSTEIN WILL 301 Schoolboy 12-17 CARROLLTON TX HKY 4 5 5 REED MASON 132 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX YAM 5 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DICKEHUT DRAKE 19 Supermini 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KAW 1 1 1 HYSMITH ZAYNE 525 Supermini 12-16 DENISON TX KTM 2 2 2 YOUNG LANEY 10 Supermini 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 3 3 3 BLOXOM KOLBY 127 Supermini 12-16 KELLER TX KAW 4 4 4 HALL SHEPARD 23r Supermini 12-16 ROANOKE TX HSK 5 5 5 ATLAS ZACHARY 23 Supermini 12-16 ARLINGTON TX KAW 6 6 6 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 Supermini 12-16 BURLESON TX KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HIGHTOWER RUSSELL 111 Vet 25+ SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 1 1 1 DUTTON MICHAEL 14 Vet 25+ FORT WORTH TX YAM 2 2 2 PRICE CODY 0 Vet 25+ TYLER TX YAM 3 3 3 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 25+ KELLER TX KTM 4 4 4 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 Vet 25+ HALTOM CITY TX HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 30+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVILA AARON 502 Vet 30+ C/D ARLINGTON TX YAM 2 1 1 CRAWFORD COREY 721 Vet 30+ C/D PLANO TX YAM 1 3 2 GIERISCH WAYLON 730 Vet 30+ C/D WORTHAM TX KAW 3 2 3 AUSTIN ZACH 77 Vet 30+ C/D KELLER TX YAM 5 4 4 HARVEY BRANDEN 312 Vet 30+ C/D HALTOM CITY TX HON 4 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DURRETT JEREMY 37 Vet 35+ PARADISE TX YAM 1 1 1 SCHLEUNING TROY 358 Vet 35+ FORNEY TX HKY 2 2 2 SALISBURY JEFFRY xxxx Vet 35+ AZLE TX KAW 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 40+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHLEUNING TROY 358 Vet 40+ C/D FORNEY TX HKY 1 1 1 BIRCHETT CHIP(CHARLES) 311 Vet 40+ C/D WATAUGA TX YAM 2 2 2 MEYER EDDIE 644 Vet 40+ C/D HASLET TX KAW 3 3 3 BUCCAFUSCO MIKE 901 Vet 40+ C/D ROWLETT TX HKY 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GERHART TED 559 Vet 45+ MANSFIELD TX KTM 1 1 1 GIERISCH GERONIMO 621 Vet 45+ KELLER TX KTM 2 2 2 MEYER EDDIE 644 Vet 45+ HASLET TX KAW 3 3 3 MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 Vet 45+ WORTHAM TX KTM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Full Moon Series - 11/3/2018 Village Creek MX Class: XC Open 250/450 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCCLELLAN FRANK 524 XC Open 250/450 WORTHAM TX KTM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False