Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 19 17 False False Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAMAY BEN 426 250 A FORNEY TX KTM 1 1 1 NICHOLS TAYLOR 353 250 A BURLESON TX HON 3 2 2 NICHOLS JORDAN xxxx 250 A JOSHUA TX HON 4 3 3 HAWKEY KYLER 169 250 A KEMPNER TX KAW 5 4 4 FLEMING PARKER 818 250 A QUINLIN TX KTM 2 DNS 5 HENZLER DALTON 31 250 B WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 2 1 1 MARSH DYLAN 18 250 B SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 1 2 2 LITTLE STEVEN 919 250 B ENNIS TX HON 3 3 3 GRAY BRENDON 5 250 B TERRELL TX KAW 4 4 4 BAILEY CHASE 98 250 B GREENVILLE TX KTM 5 5 5 ANDERSON TROY 38 250 B TYLER TX HSK 7 6 6 THOMPSON JASON 819 250 B ROWLETT TX HON 6 DNF 7 AVERY ZACH 03 250 C SACHSE TX SUZ 1 1 1 WALKER LINDSEY 85 250 C OWASSO OK YAM 2 2 2 WILTSE CONNOR 711 250 C THE COLONY TX YAM 3 5 3 GRAY GAVIN 888 250 C TERRELL TX KAW 5 4 4 CAMPBELL BRADEN 397 250 C KELLER TX HON 7 3 5 NIEVAR RIVER 24 250 C GRAHAM TX HON 4 7 6 GILES CASEY 496 250 C FORT WORTH TX YAM 6 6 7 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 250 C FT WORTH TX YAM 8 9 8 DUTTON MICHAEL 175 250 C FORT WORTH TX HON 9 10 9 TWEEDY KEITH 227 250 C WOLFE TX YAM 13 8 10 SIPE GAGE 8 250 C FT WORTH TX YAM 14 11 11 PRICE CODY 723 250 C TYLER TX KAW 10 DNF 12 GRIMES JUSTIN 3 250 C JOSHUA TX YAM 11 DNS 13 ADAMS JORDAN 7 250 C IRVING TX Unk 12 DNS 14 MILBURN DANIEL 73 250 C Jr 12-16 MOODY TX YAM 1 1 1 CARR CORY 33 250 C Jr 12-16 PERRIN TX KAW 2 3 2 DISHMAN NATE 60 250 C Jr 12-16 ARDMORE OK SUZ 5 2 3 NIEVAR RIVER 24 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAHAM TX HON 4 6 4 VASQUEZ ARTURO 29r 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KAW 7 4 5 STAMEN COLBY 1 250 C Jr 12-16 GILMER TX KTM 8 5 6 AMYX JORDAN 17 250 C Jr 12-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 6 7 7 CHISUM TUCKER 62 250 C Jr 12-16 LURENZO TX YAM 3 11 8 SANDERS JAMES 216 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAPEVINE TX HON 11 8 9 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 250 C Jr 12-16 HOBBS NM SUZ 10 10 10 WILLETT OCIE 253 250 C Jr 12-16 BOWIE TX KAW 9 12 11 BENTLEY ANDY 121 250 C Jr 12-16 VALLEY VIEW TX KTM 14 9 12 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 66 250 C Jr 12-16 SACHSE TX KTM 12 13 13 JOHNSON PAYTON 818 250 C Jr 12-16 EASTLAND TX KTM 13 DNS 14 HALL GAVIN 29 250 C Jr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX HON DQ DNS DNF HENZLER DALTON 31 450 B WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 1 1 1 YANDELL WESLEY 147 450 C JOSHUA TX KAW 2 1 1 JARVIS CHAZ 768 450 C ROASTON TX HSK 1 2 2 GRAY GAVIN 888 450 C TERRELL TX KAW 3 3 3 MCCASLUND ANDREW 641 450 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 4 4 4 COOPER NEVIN 345 450 C DENTON TX YAM 6 5 5 SANFORD JUSTIN 317 450 C CELESTE TX KTM 5 6 6 BONNER MATTHEW 622 50 4-8 Limited AC JOSHUA TX KTM 1 1 1 MOORE ZOE 638 50 4-8 Limited AC SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 2 2 RAYBURN MACHONZIE 21 50 4-8 Limited AC SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 3 3 3 MCWHORTER EASTEN 310 50 4-8 Limited AC HOLLIDAY TX YAM 4 4 4 SPENCER MASON 7 50 4-8 Limited AC FATE TX KTM 5 5 5 NEWMAN URIAJH 29 50 4-8 Limited AC MARIETA OK HON 6 7 6 DANIEL JASON 213 50 4-8 Limited AC MARIETTA OK HON 8 6 7 JONES CAMDEN 233 50 4-8 Limited AC SPRINGTOWN TX HON 7 8 8 PETMECKY BRIANNA 81 50 4-8 Limited AC FRISCO TX YAM 9 9 9 BONNER SAMUEL 22 50 4-8 Limited AC JOSHUA TX YAM 10 10 10 TRUJILLO MARCUS 125 51 Limited 4-6 AMARILLO TX COB 2 1 1 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 4-6 JOSHUA TX COB 1 3 2 REDMON KAEDEN 118 51 Limited 4-6 GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 3 2 3 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 51 Limited 4-6 ARLINGTON TX COB 4 4 4 MOORE ZOE 638 51 Limited 4-6 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 5 5 5 MCWHORTER EASTEN 310 51 Limited 4-6 HOLLIDAY TX YAM 6 7 6 MCDANIEL ALI 101 51 Limited 4-6 SHERMAN TX KTM 8 6 7 TALLEY BRAXTON 625 51 Limited 4-6 ELECTRA TX KTM 7 8 8 KILLAM WYATT 24 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX COB 2 1 1 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-8 LANTANA TX COB 1 3 2 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 51 Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 3 2 3 MOSLEY BRECKYN 7 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX HSK 4 4 4 REED XANDER 33 51 Limited 4-8 GRANBURY TX KTM 5 5 5 BARTEE BRAXTON 12 51 Limited 4-8 GRANBURY TX KTM 8 6 6 MORGAN DAMIAN 627 51 Limited 4-8 ADDISON TX KTM 7 7 7 HELLE RYAN 5 51 Limited 4-8 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 9 8 8 THOMPSON BRAYDEN 12r 51 Limited 4-8 LISCO TX COB 10 9 9 WESTBROOK BLAINE 18 51 Limited 4-8 JACKSONVILLE TX KTM 6 DNS 10 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 6-7 LANTANA TX COB 2 1 1 KILLAM WYATT 24 51 Limited 6-7 TERRELL TX COB 1 2 2 MOSLEY BRECKYN 7 51 Limited 6-7 TERRELL TX HSK 3 3 3 CHURCH ALEX 8 51 Limited 6-7 NEWARK TX KTM 4 4 4 REED XANDER 33 51 Limited 6-7 GRANBURY TX KTM 5 5 5 TRUJILLO MARCUS 125 51 Limited 6-7 AMARILLO TX COB 6 6 6 GOODING DAVIN 611 51 Limited 6-7 SULPHUR SPRINGS TX KTM 9 7 7 SCHULZ BLANE 3 51 Limited 6-7 PONDER TX KTM 7 9 8 HELLE RYAN 5 51 Limited 6-7 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 8 11 9 FRY LEVI 76 51 Limited 6-7 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 12 8 10 MORGAN DAMIAN 627 51 Limited 6-7 ADDISON TX KTM 10 10 11 TALLEY BRAXTON 625 51 Limited 6-7 ELECTRA TX KTM 11 13 12 MCDANIEL ALI 101 51 Limited 6-7 SHERMAN TX KTM 13 12 13 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 51 Limited 7-8 FRISCO TX KTM 1 1 1 MOREAU NOAH 561 51 Limited 7-8 ARLINGTON TX COB 2 2 2 REED XANDER 33 51 Limited 7-8 GRANBURY TX KTM 3 3 3 TRUJILLO HANNA 114 51 Limited 7-8 AMARILLO TX KTM 4 4 4 BARTEE BRAXTON 12 51 Limited 7-8 GRANBURY TX KTM 6 5 5 WESTBROOK BLAINE 18 51 Limited 7-8 JACKSONVILLE TX KTM 5 6 6 THOMPSON BRAYDEN 12r 51 Limited 7-8 LISCO TX COB 7 7 7 CRUNK TY 62 65 10-11 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 1 1 1 SHAW KADEN 413 65 10-11 MELROSE NM KTM 2 2 2 FRY BRODY 53 65 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 BARD ETHAN 11 65 10-11 FRISCO TX KTM 4 4 4 CRUNK TY 62 65 7-11 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 1 1 1 SHAW KADEN 413 65 7-11 MELROSE NM KTM 2 2 2 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-11 IDALOU TX COB 3 3 3 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-11 BURLESON TX KTM 5 5 4 DENNO DEACON 419 65 7-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 6 6 5 JOBE JADE 14 65 7-11 WACO TX HSK 4 9 6 CARLSON TRAC 184 65 7-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 11 4 7 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 7-11 VENUS TX KTM 8 7 8 MCWHORTER JACKSON 712 65 7-11 WICHITA FALLS TX KTM 7 8 9 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65 7-11 DALLAS TX KTM 10 10 10 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 9 DNS 11 JOBE JADE 14 65 7-9 WACO TX HSK 1 1 1 CICUR JAKE 18 65 7-9 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 2 2 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-9 BURLESON TX KTM 5 3 3 HILL JACK 48 65 7-9 BASEHOR KS COB 4 4 4 MOREAU NOAH 561 65 7-9 ARLINGTON TX KTM 6 5 5 MCWHORTER JACKSON 712 65 7-9 WICHITA FALLS TX KTM 7 6 6 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 7-9 VENUS TX KTM 9 7 7 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65 7-9 DALLAS TX KTM 8 8 8 TRAIL JAMES 509 65 7-9 MARIETTA OK KTM 11 9 9 TRUJILLO HANNA 114 65 7-9 AMARILLO TX COB 13 10 10 GILLIAM AIDEN 42 65 7-9 FT WORTH TX KTM 12 12 11 SANFORD JJ 615 65 7-9 WYLIE TX KTM 14 11 12 DENNO DEACON 419 65 7-9 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 DNS 13 REED XANDER 33 65 7-9 GRANBURY TX KTM 10 DNS 14 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 15 DNS 15 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 9-10 IDALOU TX COB 1 1 1 HILL JACK 48 65 9-10 BASEHOR KS COB 3 2 2 RALSTON THOMAS 20 65 9-10 DALHART TX KTM 2 3 3 TRAIL JAMES 509 65 9-10 MARIETTA OK KTM 4 4 4 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 10-12 BURLESON TX KAW 1 1 1 MOFFITT CHASE 333 85 10-12 FERRIS TX KTM 2 2 2 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 10-12 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 5 3 3 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 10-12 JOSHUA TX KAW 4 4 4 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 10-12 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 3 6 5 RALSTON THOMAS 20 85 10-12 DALHART TX HSK 6 5 6 CHISUM TANNER 61 85 10-12 LORENZO TX HKY 7 7 7 GATES TANNER 5 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 8 8 8 STARKEY SAM 212 85 10-12 ROCKWALL TX KAW 9 9 9 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KTM DNF 10 10 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 11-13 BURLESON TX KAW 1 1 1 CARLSON TRAVIS 188 85 11-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 2 2 2 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 11-13 JOSHUA TX KAW 3 3 3 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 11-13 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 5 4 4 GATES TANNER 5 85 11-13 ARLINGTON TX KAW 4 6 5 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 11-13 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 5 6 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 9-11 IDALOU TX KTM 2 1 1 RALSTON THOMAS 20 85 9-11 DALHART TX HSK 1 3 2 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 5 2 3 SHAW KADEN 413 85 9-11 MELROSE NM HSK 4 4 4 CICUR JAKE 18 85 9-11 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 3 5 5 CHISUM TANNER 61 85 9-11 LORENZO TX HKY 7 6 6 MURPHY BLAINE 100 85 9-11 ARLINGTON TX KAW 6 7 7 FRY BRODY 53 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 8 9 8 STARKEY SAM 212 85 9-11 ROCKWALL TX KAW 10 10 9 HICKS COOPER 23 85 9-11 THACKERVILLE OK KTM 13 8 10 FOSTER ASHTON 51 85 9-11 DENISON TX KAW 11 11 11 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 85 9-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 9 13 12 BULANEK RYAN 00 85 9-11 BELLS TX KAW 12 12 13 CLEMENT KODY 48 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FRISCO TX HSK 1 2 1 REDMON DAKOTA 928 Beginner 65-85 7-11 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KAW 3 3 2 MILLER CADE 156 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KENNEDALE TX KTM 2 4 3 HICKS COOPER 23 Beginner 65-85 7-11 THACKERVILLE OK KTM 9 1 4 NETHERY CADEN 32 Beginner 65-85 7-11 DECATUR TX KAW 5 5 5 RAYBURN EDDIE 125 Beginner 65-85 7-11 SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 4 6 6 TERRAZAS KAEDEN 915 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FT WORTH TX KAW 6 7 7 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KEMP TX KAW 7 8 8 WYLIE BROOKLYN 464 Beginner 65-85 7-11 CLEBURNE TX KAW 8 10 9 KETNER CONNER 100 Beginner 65-85 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KAW 10 9 10 WILLIAMS JOSIAH 17 Beginner 65-85 7-11 JOSHUA TX KTM DNF DNS DNF MULLINS COLLIN 4 Beginner 65-85 7-11 DALLAS TX KAW DQ DNS DNF HALL SHEPARD 23r Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ROANOKE TX HON 1 2 1 ANDERSON KENNETH 92 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 COVINGTON TX KAW 2 3 2 REED MASON 132 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 BOWIE TX SUZ 5 1 3 MAY CHAYNE 403 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 AZLE TX HON 4 4 4 LEE DAVID 616 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 WYLIE TX KAW 3 6 5 RUFFNER MATT 96 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 BURLESON TX KAW 6 5 6 HANSEN JAXSEN 96r Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 NRH TX HON 7 DNS 7 ENSIGN GRANT 382 Beginner Open TOPEKA KS KAW 1 1 1 GLASS ELIAS 615 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM 6 3 2 KLINKER JEREMY 11 Beginner Open BRENHAM TX HON 4 6 3 REYNOLDS JEREMIAH 4 Beginner Open COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 3 7 4 GORDON MARCUS 21 Beginner Open MIDLOTHIAN TX KAW 8 4 5 WERNTZ DAVID 223r Beginner Open BARTONVILLE TX KAW 7 5 6 GUEST RONNIE 410 Beginner Open CORINTH TX SUZ 12 2 7 MEYERS EDDIE 644 Beginner Open HASLET TX HON 5 10 8 WHITT JACK 27 Beginner Open DENTON TX YAM 9 8 9 FINK KYLER 78 Beginner Open OVILLE TX HON 13 9 10 ATKINS JOSHUA 669 Beginner Open NRH TX Unk 14 14 11 HEITZ TREVOR 128 Beginner Open WRITEWRIGHT TX KAW 11 17 12 BAYLESS BLANE 484 Beginner Open ROYSE CITY TX SUZ 19 11 13 O'SHEILD JASON 84 Beginner Open CADDO MILLS TX HSK 17 13 14 SILMON PARKER 10 Beginner Open WHITESBORO TX KAW 15 15 15 JOBE JACOB 223 Beginner Open BOWIE TX KAW 20 12 16 HARDCASTLE JEREMY 33 Beginner Open DENTON TX SUZ 16 16 17 LEONARD GARRETT 62 Beginner Open WYLIE TX KAW 18 18 18 YORK TYELON 25 Beginner Open LEWISVILLE TX HON 21 19 19 LEMMON BRANDEN 105 Beginner Open ROYCE TX YAM 2 DNS 20 PICKETT ZACH 248 Beginner Open ALEDO TX YAM 10 DNS 21 KINDIGER JACOB 647 Beginner Open LAKE KIOWA TX KTM 22 DNS 22 JOHNSON PAYTON 818 Beginner Open EASTLAND TX KTM 23 DNS 23 JOHNSON RYAN 115 Beginner Open MIDLOTHIAN TX YAM DNS DNS DNS TIDWELL COOPER 36 Beginner Open BURLESON TX KAW DNS DNS DNS WALKER JARRETT 52 Beginner Open IRVING TX KTM DNS DNS DNS AVERY ZACH 03 College 18-24 B/C SACHSE TX SUZ 2 2 1 GRAY BRENDON 5 College 18-24 B/C TERRELL TX KAW 4 1 2 WILTSE CONNOR 711 College 18-24 B/C THE COLONY TX YAM 6 3 3 ANDERSON TROY 38 College 18-24 B/C TYLER TX HSK 5 5 4 ROMO ERIC 72 College 18-24 B/C FORNEY TX YAM 8 4 5 MORGAN TRACY 635 College 18-24 B/C DENTON TX KAW 1 DNF 6 HENZLER DALTON 31 College 18-24 B/C WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 3 DNS 7 CAMPBELL BRADEN 397 College 18-24 B/C KELLER TX HON 7 DNS 8 ADAMS JORDAN 7 College 18-24 B/C IRVING TX Unk 9 DNS 9 FLEMING PARKER 818 College 18-24 B/C QUINLIN TX KTM DNS DNS DNS DUTTON MICHAEL 175 College 18-24 B/C FORT WORTH TX HON DNS DNS DNS NIEVAR BROOK 25 Girls Open GRAHAM TX KTM 1 1 1 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 Girls Open KEMP TX KAW 2 2 2 WYLIE BROOKLYN 464 Girls Open CLEBURNE TX KAW 3 3 3 YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 4 DNS 4 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 Mini Sr 12-15 BURLESON TX KAW 1 1 1 BARD LOGAN 34 Mini Sr 12-15 KRUM TX KTM 2 2 2 MOFFITT CHASE 333 Mini Sr 12-15 FERRIS TX KTM 3 3 3 REED MASON 132 Mini Sr 12-15 BOWIE TX SUZ 4 4 4 LAMAY BEN 426 Open Pro FORNEY TX KTM 1 1 1 CHAPPELL JC 509 Open Pro LEWISVILLE TX YAM 3 2 2 MORGAN TRACY 635 Open Pro DENTON TX KAW 5 3 3 NELSON CONNER 359 Open Pro FREAT FALLS MT KTM 4 4 4 SCRUGGS ROBERT 18 Open Pro SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 6 5 5 SQUIRES SHANE 27 Open Pro CARROLTON TX KTM 2 DNS 6 FLEMING PARKER 818 Open Pro QUINLIN TX KTM DNF DNS DNF MILBURN DANIEL 73 Schoolboy 12-17 MOODY TX YAM 2 1 1 DISHMAN NATE 60 Schoolboy 12-17 ARDMORE OK SUZ 3 2 2 WILLETT OCIE 253 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX KAW 4 4 3 CHISUM TUCKER 62 Schoolboy 12-17 LURENZO TX YAM 6 3 4 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 Schoolboy 12-17 HOBBS NM SUZ 7 5 5 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 66 Schoolboy 12-17 SACHSE TX KTM 10 6 6 TENNISON TY 99 Schoolboy 12-17 ROCKWALL TX KTM 11 7 7 GUYER CAMERON 19 Schoolboy 12-17 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 1 DNS 8 HEDRICK HARRISON 74 Schoolboy 12-17 GODLEY TX HON 5 DNS 9 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 8 DNS 10 HALL GAVIN 29 Schoolboy 12-17 ARLINGTON TX HON 9 DNS 11 GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 12-16 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 1 1 1 CARLSON TREY 186 Supermini 12-16 CLEBURNE TX KTM 2 2 2 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Supermini 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 3 3 3 HUX NATHAN 43 Supermini 12-16 COPPELL TX YAM 5 4 4 BARD LOGAN 34 Supermini 12-16 KRUM TX KTM 4 8 5 YOUNG LANEY 10 Supermini 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 7 6 6 SUTHERLAND CAYDEN 399 Supermini 12-16 HOWE TX KTM 6 7 7 ANDERSON KENNETH 92 Supermini 12-16 COVINGTON TX KAW DNS 5 8 LAMAY BEN 426 Vet 25+ A FORNEY TX KTM 1 1 1 NICHOLS TAYLOR 353 Vet 25+ A BURLESON TX HON 3 2 2 CHAPPELL JC 509 Vet 25+ A LEWISVILLE TX YAM 2 4 3 CAPPS MATT 49 Vet 25+ A IRVING TX HON 4 3 4 SCRUGGS ROBERT 18 Vet 25+ A SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 5 DNF 5 SQUIRES SHANE 27 Vet 25+ A CARROLTON TX KTM DNS DNS DNS GILLIAM LEVI 76 Vet 25+ ARDMORE OK YAM 1 1 1 TROTTER JACOB 28 Vet 25+ ALVORD TX KAW 3 2 2 KEEN CALEB 658 Vet 25+ SAN ALSTYNE TX YAM 4 3 3 MIMS CHRIS 827 Vet 25+ DUBLIN TX KAW 2 DNS 4 MIMS CHRIS 827 Vet 30+ C/D DUBLIN TX KAW 1 1 1 WELLS ROBERT 423 Vet 30+ C/D GRANBURY TX YAM 2 2 2 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 30+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 3 5 3 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 30+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 5 4 4 SANFORD JUSTIN 317 Vet 30+ C/D CELESTE TX KTM 6 6 5 GILES CASEY 496 Vet 30+ C/D FORT WORTH TX YAM 4 8 6 THOMPSON CHRIS 41 Vet 30+ C/D FRISCO TX KAW 10 3 7 STERNADEL JEREMY 357 Vet 30+ C/D BOWIE TX KTM 8 7 8 MCWHORTHER JEREMY 2 Vet 30+ C/D WICHITA FALLS TX YAM 7 9 9 FULKERSIN MONTIE 55 Vet 30+ C/D MINERAL WELLS TX KAW 9 10 10 WALTERS CHRIS 242 Vet 35+ LANTANA TX HKY 1 1 1 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 35+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 2 2 2 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 35+ ANNA TX YAM 3 3 3 WESTBROOK RONNIE 18 Vet 35+ JACKSONVILLE TX KTM 4 4 4 HELBERT JAY 28 Vet 40+ C/D ROCKWALL TX YAM 2 2 1 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 40+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 5 1 2 WILTSE BRANNON 711 Vet 40+ C/D THE COLONY TX KAW 1 5 3 SWANK TRENTEN 101 Vet 40+ C/D SHERMAN TX HON 4 3 4 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 40+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 6 4 5 MEYERS EDDIE 644 Vet 40+ C/D HASLET TX HON 9 6 6 LEMMON SETH 105 Vet 40+ C/D FATE TX YAM 8 7 7 THOMPSON CHRIS 41 Vet 40+ C/D FRISCO TX KAW 3 12 8 SALISBURY JEFFRY 49 Vet 40+ C/D AZLE TX KAW 7 9 9 HUX JAMES 43 Vet 40+ C/D COPPELL TX HON 11 8 10 WITHAM WILLIAM 68 Vet 40+ C/D GRANBURY TX KAW 10 10 11 CLARK BRIAN 629 Vet 40+ C/D MANSFIELD TX KTM DNF 11 12 JOHNSON BRAD 410 Vet 40+ C/D MIDLOTHIAN TX KAW 12 DNS 13 AMES BO 331 Vet 40+ C/D DENTON TX YAM DNS DNS DNS WALTERS CHRIS 242 Vet 45+ LANTANA TX HKY 2 1 1 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 45+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 1 2 2 PICKETT BOBBY 248 Vet 45+ ALEDO TX HON 4 3 3 ACKLEN JEFF 28 Vet 45+ YAM 3 4 4 CUNNINGHAM TERRY 31 Vet 45+ FT WORTH TX SUZ 5 5 5 FRAZER DERRICK 703 Vet 45+ ROYSE CITY TX YAM 6 6 6 MARCOM JOEY 610 Vet 45+ IRVING TX YAM 7 7 7 KARR SCOTT 711 Vet 45+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX SUZ 8 DNS 8 WALKER LINDSEY 85 Women 12+ OWASSO OK YAM 1 DNS 1 DENNIS RACHEL 13 Women 12+ HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 2 DNS 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAMAY BEN 426 250 A FORNEY TX KTM 1 1 1 NICHOLS TAYLOR 353 250 A BURLESON TX HON 3 2 2 NICHOLS JORDAN xxxx 250 A JOSHUA TX HON 4 3 3 HAWKEY KYLER 169 250 A KEMPNER TX KAW 5 4 4 FLEMING PARKER 818 250 A QUINLIN TX KTM 2 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HENZLER DALTON 31 250 B WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 2 1 1 MARSH DYLAN 18 250 B SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 1 2 2 LITTLE STEVEN 919 250 B ENNIS TX HON 3 3 3 GRAY BRENDON 5 250 B TERRELL TX KAW 4 4 4 BAILEY CHASE 98 250 B GREENVILLE TX KTM 5 5 5 ANDERSON TROY 38 250 B TYLER TX HSK 7 6 6 THOMPSON JASON 819 250 B ROWLETT TX HON 6 DNF 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AVERY ZACH 03 250 C SACHSE TX SUZ 1 1 1 WALKER LINDSEY 85 250 C OWASSO OK YAM 2 2 2 WILTSE CONNOR 711 250 C THE COLONY TX YAM 3 5 3 GRAY GAVIN 888 250 C TERRELL TX KAW 5 4 4 CAMPBELL BRADEN 397 250 C KELLER TX HON 7 3 5 NIEVAR RIVER 24 250 C GRAHAM TX HON 4 7 6 GILES CASEY 496 250 C FORT WORTH TX YAM 6 6 7 HAMILTON TEAGAN 18 250 C FT WORTH TX YAM 8 9 8 DUTTON MICHAEL 175 250 C FORT WORTH TX HON 9 10 9 TWEEDY KEITH 227 250 C WOLFE TX YAM 13 8 10 SIPE GAGE 8 250 C FT WORTH TX YAM 14 11 11 PRICE CODY 723 250 C TYLER TX KAW 10 DNF 12 GRIMES JUSTIN 3 250 C JOSHUA TX YAM 11 DNS 13 ADAMS JORDAN 7 250 C IRVING TX Unk 12 DNS 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C Jr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILBURN DANIEL 73 250 C Jr 12-16 MOODY TX YAM 1 1 1 CARR CORY 33 250 C Jr 12-16 PERRIN TX KAW 2 3 2 DISHMAN NATE 60 250 C Jr 12-16 ARDMORE OK SUZ 5 2 3 NIEVAR RIVER 24 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAHAM TX HON 4 6 4 VASQUEZ ARTURO 29r 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KAW 7 4 5 STAMEN COLBY 1 250 C Jr 12-16 GILMER TX KTM 8 5 6 AMYX JORDAN 17 250 C Jr 12-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 6 7 7 CHISUM TUCKER 62 250 C Jr 12-16 LURENZO TX YAM 3 11 8 SANDERS JAMES 216 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAPEVINE TX HON 11 8 9 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 250 C Jr 12-16 HOBBS NM SUZ 10 10 10 WILLETT OCIE 253 250 C Jr 12-16 BOWIE TX KAW 9 12 11 BENTLEY ANDY 121 250 C Jr 12-16 VALLEY VIEW TX KTM 14 9 12 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 66 250 C Jr 12-16 SACHSE TX KTM 12 13 13 JOHNSON PAYTON 818 250 C Jr 12-16 EASTLAND TX KTM 13 DNS 14 HALL GAVIN 29 250 C Jr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX HON DQ DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HENZLER DALTON 31 450 B WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YANDELL WESLEY 147 450 C JOSHUA TX KAW 2 1 1 JARVIS CHAZ 768 450 C ROASTON TX HSK 1 2 2 GRAY GAVIN 888 450 C TERRELL TX KAW 3 3 3 MCCASLUND ANDREW 641 450 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 4 4 4 COOPER NEVIN 345 450 C DENTON TX YAM 6 5 5 SANFORD JUSTIN 317 450 C CELESTE TX KTM 5 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 50 4-8 Limited AC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BONNER MATTHEW 622 50 4-8 Limited AC JOSHUA TX KTM 1 1 1 MOORE ZOE 638 50 4-8 Limited AC SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 2 2 RAYBURN MACHONZIE 21 50 4-8 Limited AC SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 3 3 3 MCWHORTER EASTEN 310 50 4-8 Limited AC HOLLIDAY TX YAM 4 4 4 SPENCER MASON 7 50 4-8 Limited AC FATE TX KTM 5 5 5 NEWMAN URIAJH 29 50 4-8 Limited AC MARIETA OK HON 6 7 6 DANIEL JASON 213 50 4-8 Limited AC MARIETTA OK HON 8 6 7 JONES CAMDEN 233 50 4-8 Limited AC SPRINGTOWN TX HON 7 8 8 PETMECKY BRIANNA 81 50 4-8 Limited AC FRISCO TX YAM 9 9 9 BONNER SAMUEL 22 50 4-8 Limited AC JOSHUA TX YAM 10 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TRUJILLO MARCUS 125 51 Limited 4-6 AMARILLO TX COB 2 1 1 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51 Limited 4-6 JOSHUA TX COB 1 3 2 REDMON KAEDEN 118 51 Limited 4-6 GRAND PRAIRIE TX COB 3 2 3 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 51 Limited 4-6 ARLINGTON TX COB 4 4 4 MOORE ZOE 638 51 Limited 4-6 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 5 5 5 MCWHORTER EASTEN 310 51 Limited 4-6 HOLLIDAY TX YAM 6 7 6 MCDANIEL ALI 101 51 Limited 4-6 SHERMAN TX KTM 8 6 7 TALLEY BRAXTON 625 51 Limited 4-6 ELECTRA TX KTM 7 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KILLAM WYATT 24 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX COB 2 1 1 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-8 LANTANA TX COB 1 3 2 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 51 Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 3 2 3 MOSLEY BRECKYN 7 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX HSK 4 4 4 REED XANDER 33 51 Limited 4-8 GRANBURY TX KTM 5 5 5 BARTEE BRAXTON 12 51 Limited 4-8 GRANBURY TX KTM 8 6 6 MORGAN DAMIAN 627 51 Limited 4-8 ADDISON TX KTM 7 7 7 HELLE RYAN 5 51 Limited 4-8 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 9 8 8 THOMPSON BRAYDEN 12r 51 Limited 4-8 LISCO TX COB 10 9 9 WESTBROOK BLAINE 18 51 Limited 4-8 JACKSONVILLE TX KTM 6 DNS 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 6-7 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 6-7 LANTANA TX COB 2 1 1 KILLAM WYATT 24 51 Limited 6-7 TERRELL TX COB 1 2 2 MOSLEY BRECKYN 7 51 Limited 6-7 TERRELL TX HSK 3 3 3 CHURCH ALEX 8 51 Limited 6-7 NEWARK TX KTM 4 4 4 REED XANDER 33 51 Limited 6-7 GRANBURY TX KTM 5 5 5 TRUJILLO MARCUS 125 51 Limited 6-7 AMARILLO TX COB 6 6 6 GOODING DAVIN 611 51 Limited 6-7 SULPHUR SPRINGS TX KTM 9 7 7 SCHULZ BLANE 3 51 Limited 6-7 PONDER TX KTM 7 9 8 HELLE RYAN 5 51 Limited 6-7 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 8 11 9 FRY LEVI 76 51 Limited 6-7 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 12 8 10 MORGAN DAMIAN 627 51 Limited 6-7 ADDISON TX KTM 10 10 11 TALLEY BRAXTON 625 51 Limited 6-7 ELECTRA TX KTM 11 13 12 MCDANIEL ALI 101 51 Limited 6-7 SHERMAN TX KTM 13 12 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 51 Limited 7-8 FRISCO TX KTM 1 1 1 MOREAU NOAH 561 51 Limited 7-8 ARLINGTON TX COB 2 2 2 REED XANDER 33 51 Limited 7-8 GRANBURY TX KTM 3 3 3 TRUJILLO HANNA 114 51 Limited 7-8 AMARILLO TX KTM 4 4 4 BARTEE BRAXTON 12 51 Limited 7-8 GRANBURY TX KTM 6 5 5 WESTBROOK BLAINE 18 51 Limited 7-8 JACKSONVILLE TX KTM 5 6 6 THOMPSON BRAYDEN 12r 51 Limited 7-8 LISCO TX COB 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 65 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CRUNK TY 62 65 10-11 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 1 1 1 SHAW KADEN 413 65 10-11 MELROSE NM KTM 2 2 2 FRY BRODY 53 65 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 BARD ETHAN 11 65 10-11 FRISCO TX KTM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CRUNK TY 62 65 7-11 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 1 1 1 SHAW KADEN 413 65 7-11 MELROSE NM KTM 2 2 2 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-11 IDALOU TX COB 3 3 3 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-11 BURLESON TX KTM 5 5 4 DENNO DEACON 419 65 7-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 6 6 5 JOBE JADE 14 65 7-11 WACO TX HSK 4 9 6 CARLSON TRAC 184 65 7-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 11 4 7 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 7-11 VENUS TX KTM 8 7 8 MCWHORTER JACKSON 712 65 7-11 WICHITA FALLS TX KTM 7 8 9 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65 7-11 DALLAS TX KTM 10 10 10 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 9 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOBE JADE 14 65 7-9 WACO TX HSK 1 1 1 CICUR JAKE 18 65 7-9 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 2 2 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-9 BURLESON TX KTM 5 3 3 HILL JACK 48 65 7-9 BASEHOR KS COB 4 4 4 MOREAU NOAH 561 65 7-9 ARLINGTON TX KTM 6 5 5 MCWHORTER JACKSON 712 65 7-9 WICHITA FALLS TX KTM 7 6 6 LISBY BLAKE 157 65 7-9 VENUS TX KTM 9 7 7 WEIDENBAKER RYDER 773 65 7-9 DALLAS TX KTM 8 8 8 TRAIL JAMES 509 65 7-9 MARIETTA OK KTM 11 9 9 TRUJILLO HANNA 114 65 7-9 AMARILLO TX COB 13 10 10 GILLIAM AIDEN 42 65 7-9 FT WORTH TX KTM 12 12 11 SANFORD JJ 615 65 7-9 WYLIE TX KTM 14 11 12 DENNO DEACON 419 65 7-9 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 DNS 13 REED XANDER 33 65 7-9 GRANBURY TX KTM 10 DNS 14 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 15 DNS 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 65 9-10 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 9-10 IDALOU TX COB 1 1 1 HILL JACK 48 65 9-10 BASEHOR KS COB 3 2 2 RALSTON THOMAS 20 65 9-10 DALHART TX KTM 2 3 3 TRAIL JAMES 509 65 9-10 MARIETTA OK KTM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 85 10-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 10-12 BURLESON TX KAW 1 1 1 MOFFITT CHASE 333 85 10-12 FERRIS TX KTM 2 2 2 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 10-12 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 5 3 3 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 10-12 JOSHUA TX KAW 4 4 4 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 10-12 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 3 6 5 RALSTON THOMAS 20 85 10-12 DALHART TX HSK 6 5 6 CHISUM TANNER 61 85 10-12 LORENZO TX HKY 7 7 7 GATES TANNER 5 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KAW 8 8 8 STARKEY SAM 212 85 10-12 ROCKWALL TX KAW 9 9 9 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 85 10-12 ARLINGTON TX KTM DNF 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 85 11-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 11-13 BURLESON TX KAW 1 1 1 CARLSON TRAVIS 188 85 11-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 2 2 2 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 11-13 JOSHUA TX KAW 3 3 3 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 11-13 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 5 4 4 GATES TANNER 5 85 11-13 ARLINGTON TX KAW 4 6 5 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 11-13 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 6 5 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 9-11 IDALOU TX KTM 2 1 1 RALSTON THOMAS 20 85 9-11 DALHART TX HSK 1 3 2 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 5 2 3 SHAW KADEN 413 85 9-11 MELROSE NM HSK 4 4 4 CICUR JAKE 18 85 9-11 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 3 5 5 CHISUM TANNER 61 85 9-11 LORENZO TX HKY 7 6 6 MURPHY BLAINE 100 85 9-11 ARLINGTON TX KAW 6 7 7 FRY BRODY 53 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 8 9 8 STARKEY SAM 212 85 9-11 ROCKWALL TX KAW 10 10 9 HICKS COOPER 23 85 9-11 THACKERVILLE OK KTM 13 8 10 FOSTER ASHTON 51 85 9-11 DENISON TX KAW 11 11 11 ATLAS ZACHARY 175 85 9-11 ARLINGTON TX KTM 9 13 12 BULANEK RYAN 00 85 9-11 BELLS TX KAW 12 12 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner 65-85 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLEMENT KODY 48 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FRISCO TX HSK 1 2 1 REDMON DAKOTA 928 Beginner 65-85 7-11 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KAW 3 3 2 MILLER CADE 156 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KENNEDALE TX KTM 2 4 3 HICKS COOPER 23 Beginner 65-85 7-11 THACKERVILLE OK KTM 9 1 4 NETHERY CADEN 32 Beginner 65-85 7-11 DECATUR TX KAW 5 5 5 RAYBURN EDDIE 125 Beginner 65-85 7-11 SPRINGTOWN TX KAW 4 6 6 TERRAZAS KAEDEN 915 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FT WORTH TX KAW 6 7 7 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 Beginner 65-85 7-11 KEMP TX KAW 7 8 8 WYLIE BROOKLYN 464 Beginner 65-85 7-11 CLEBURNE TX KAW 8 10 9 KETNER CONNER 100 Beginner 65-85 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KAW 10 9 10 WILLIAMS JOSIAH 17 Beginner 65-85 7-11 JOSHUA TX KTM DNF DNS DNF MULLINS COLLIN 4 Beginner 65-85 7-11 DALLAS TX KAW DQ DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALL SHEPARD 23r Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ROANOKE TX HON 1 2 1 ANDERSON KENNETH 92 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 COVINGTON TX KAW 2 3 2 REED MASON 132 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 BOWIE TX SUZ 5 1 3 MAY CHAYNE 403 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 AZLE TX HON 4 4 4 LEE DAVID 616 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 WYLIE TX KAW 3 6 5 RUFFNER MATT 96 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 BURLESON TX KAW 6 5 6 HANSEN JAXSEN 96r Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 NRH TX HON 7 DNS 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ENSIGN GRANT 382 Beginner Open TOPEKA KS KAW 1 1 1 GLASS ELIAS 615 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX YAM 6 3 2 KLINKER JEREMY 11 Beginner Open BRENHAM TX HON 4 6 3 REYNOLDS JEREMIAH 4 Beginner Open COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 3 7 4 GORDON MARCUS 21 Beginner Open MIDLOTHIAN TX KAW 8 4 5 WERNTZ DAVID 223r Beginner Open BARTONVILLE TX KAW 7 5 6 GUEST RONNIE 410 Beginner Open CORINTH TX SUZ 12 2 7 MEYERS EDDIE 644 Beginner Open HASLET TX HON 5 10 8 WHITT JACK 27 Beginner Open DENTON TX YAM 9 8 9 FINK KYLER 78 Beginner Open OVILLE TX HON 13 9 10 ATKINS JOSHUA 669 Beginner Open NRH TX Unk 14 14 11 HEITZ TREVOR 128 Beginner Open WRITEWRIGHT TX KAW 11 17 12 BAYLESS BLANE 484 Beginner Open ROYSE CITY TX SUZ 19 11 13 O'SHEILD JASON 84 Beginner Open CADDO MILLS TX HSK 17 13 14 SILMON PARKER 10 Beginner Open WHITESBORO TX KAW 15 15 15 JOBE JACOB 223 Beginner Open BOWIE TX KAW 20 12 16 HARDCASTLE JEREMY 33 Beginner Open DENTON TX SUZ 16 16 17 LEONARD GARRETT 62 Beginner Open WYLIE TX KAW 18 18 18 YORK TYELON 25 Beginner Open LEWISVILLE TX HON 21 19 19 LEMMON BRANDEN 105 Beginner Open ROYCE TX YAM 2 DNS 20 PICKETT ZACH 248 Beginner Open ALEDO TX YAM 10 DNS 21 KINDIGER JACOB 647 Beginner Open LAKE KIOWA TX KTM 22 DNS 22 JOHNSON PAYTON 818 Beginner Open EASTLAND TX KTM 23 DNS 23 JOHNSON RYAN 115 Beginner Open MIDLOTHIAN TX YAM DNS DNS DNS TIDWELL COOPER 36 Beginner Open BURLESON TX KAW DNS DNS DNS WALKER JARRETT 52 Beginner Open IRVING TX KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: College 18-24 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AVERY ZACH 03 College 18-24 B/C SACHSE TX SUZ 2 2 1 GRAY BRENDON 5 College 18-24 B/C TERRELL TX KAW 4 1 2 WILTSE CONNOR 711 College 18-24 B/C THE COLONY TX YAM 6 3 3 ANDERSON TROY 38 College 18-24 B/C TYLER TX HSK 5 5 4 ROMO ERIC 72 College 18-24 B/C FORNEY TX YAM 8 4 5 MORGAN TRACY 635 College 18-24 B/C DENTON TX KAW 1 DNF 6 HENZLER DALTON 31 College 18-24 B/C WAXAHACHIE TX YAM 3 DNS 7 CAMPBELL BRADEN 397 College 18-24 B/C KELLER TX HON 7 DNS 8 ADAMS JORDAN 7 College 18-24 B/C IRVING TX Unk 9 DNS 9 FLEMING PARKER 818 College 18-24 B/C QUINLIN TX KTM DNS DNS DNS DUTTON MICHAEL 175 College 18-24 B/C FORT WORTH TX HON DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Girls Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NIEVAR BROOK 25 Girls Open GRAHAM TX KTM 1 1 1 WALTERS ALEXISS 26 Girls Open KEMP TX KAW 2 2 2 WYLIE BROOKLYN 464 Girls Open CLEBURNE TX KAW 3 3 3 YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 4 DNS 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Mini Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 Mini Sr 12-15 BURLESON TX KAW 1 1 1 BARD LOGAN 34 Mini Sr 12-15 KRUM TX KTM 2 2 2 MOFFITT CHASE 333 Mini Sr 12-15 FERRIS TX KTM 3 3 3 REED MASON 132 Mini Sr 12-15 BOWIE TX SUZ 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Open Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAMAY BEN 426 Open Pro FORNEY TX KTM 1 1 1 CHAPPELL JC 509 Open Pro LEWISVILLE TX YAM 3 2 2 MORGAN TRACY 635 Open Pro DENTON TX KAW 5 3 3 NELSON CONNER 359 Open Pro FREAT FALLS MT KTM 4 4 4 SCRUGGS ROBERT 18 Open Pro SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 6 5 5 SQUIRES SHANE 27 Open Pro CARROLTON TX KTM 2 DNS 6 FLEMING PARKER 818 Open Pro QUINLIN TX KTM DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Schoolboy 12-17 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILBURN DANIEL 73 Schoolboy 12-17 MOODY TX YAM 2 1 1 DISHMAN NATE 60 Schoolboy 12-17 ARDMORE OK SUZ 3 2 2 WILLETT OCIE 253 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX KAW 4 4 3 CHISUM TUCKER 62 Schoolboy 12-17 LURENZO TX YAM 6 3 4 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 Schoolboy 12-17 HOBBS NM SUZ 7 5 5 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 66 Schoolboy 12-17 SACHSE TX KTM 10 6 6 TENNISON TY 99 Schoolboy 12-17 ROCKWALL TX KTM 11 7 7 GUYER CAMERON 19 Schoolboy 12-17 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 1 DNS 8 HEDRICK HARRISON 74 Schoolboy 12-17 GODLEY TX HON 5 DNS 9 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 8 DNS 10 HALL GAVIN 29 Schoolboy 12-17 ARLINGTON TX HON 9 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 12-16 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 1 1 1 CARLSON TREY 186 Supermini 12-16 CLEBURNE TX KTM 2 2 2 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Supermini 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 3 3 3 HUX NATHAN 43 Supermini 12-16 COPPELL TX YAM 5 4 4 BARD LOGAN 34 Supermini 12-16 KRUM TX KTM 4 8 5 YOUNG LANEY 10 Supermini 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 7 6 6 SUTHERLAND CAYDEN 399 Supermini 12-16 HOWE TX KTM 6 7 7 ANDERSON KENNETH 92 Supermini 12-16 COVINGTON TX KAW DNS 5 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 25+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAMAY BEN 426 Vet 25+ A FORNEY TX KTM 1 1 1 NICHOLS TAYLOR 353 Vet 25+ A BURLESON TX HON 3 2 2 CHAPPELL JC 509 Vet 25+ A LEWISVILLE TX YAM 2 4 3 CAPPS MATT 49 Vet 25+ A IRVING TX HON 4 3 4 SCRUGGS ROBERT 18 Vet 25+ A SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 5 DNF 5 SQUIRES SHANE 27 Vet 25+ A CARROLTON TX KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GILLIAM LEVI 76 Vet 25+ ARDMORE OK YAM 1 1 1 TROTTER JACOB 28 Vet 25+ ALVORD TX KAW 3 2 2 KEEN CALEB 658 Vet 25+ SAN ALSTYNE TX YAM 4 3 3 MIMS CHRIS 827 Vet 25+ DUBLIN TX KAW 2 DNS 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 30+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MIMS CHRIS 827 Vet 30+ C/D DUBLIN TX KAW 1 1 1 WELLS ROBERT 423 Vet 30+ C/D GRANBURY TX YAM 2 2 2 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 30+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 3 5 3 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 30+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 5 4 4 SANFORD JUSTIN 317 Vet 30+ C/D CELESTE TX KTM 6 6 5 GILES CASEY 496 Vet 30+ C/D FORT WORTH TX YAM 4 8 6 THOMPSON CHRIS 41 Vet 30+ C/D FRISCO TX KAW 10 3 7 STERNADEL JEREMY 357 Vet 30+ C/D BOWIE TX KTM 8 7 8 MCWHORTHER JEREMY 2 Vet 30+ C/D WICHITA FALLS TX YAM 7 9 9 FULKERSIN MONTIE 55 Vet 30+ C/D MINERAL WELLS TX KAW 9 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTERS CHRIS 242 Vet 35+ LANTANA TX HKY 1 1 1 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 35+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 2 2 2 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 35+ ANNA TX YAM 3 3 3 WESTBROOK RONNIE 18 Vet 35+ JACKSONVILLE TX KTM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 40+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HELBERT JAY 28 Vet 40+ C/D ROCKWALL TX YAM 2 2 1 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 40+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 5 1 2 WILTSE BRANNON 711 Vet 40+ C/D THE COLONY TX KAW 1 5 3 SWANK TRENTEN 101 Vet 40+ C/D SHERMAN TX HON 4 3 4 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 40+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 6 4 5 MEYERS EDDIE 644 Vet 40+ C/D HASLET TX HON 9 6 6 LEMMON SETH 105 Vet 40+ C/D FATE TX YAM 8 7 7 THOMPSON CHRIS 41 Vet 40+ C/D FRISCO TX KAW 3 12 8 SALISBURY JEFFRY 49 Vet 40+ C/D AZLE TX KAW 7 9 9 HUX JAMES 43 Vet 40+ C/D COPPELL TX HON 11 8 10 WITHAM WILLIAM 68 Vet 40+ C/D GRANBURY TX KAW 10 10 11 CLARK BRIAN 629 Vet 40+ C/D MANSFIELD TX KTM DNF 11 12 JOHNSON BRAD 410 Vet 40+ C/D MIDLOTHIAN TX KAW 12 DNS 13 AMES BO 331 Vet 40+ C/D DENTON TX YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTERS CHRIS 242 Vet 45+ LANTANA TX HKY 2 1 1 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 45+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 1 2 2 PICKETT BOBBY 248 Vet 45+ ALEDO TX HON 4 3 3 ACKLEN JEFF 28 Vet 45+ YAM 3 4 4 CUNNINGHAM TERRY 31 Vet 45+ FT WORTH TX SUZ 5 5 5 FRAZER DERRICK 703 Vet 45+ ROYSE CITY TX YAM 6 6 6 MARCOM JOEY 610 Vet 45+ IRVING TX YAM 7 7 7 KARR SCOTT 711 Vet 45+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX SUZ 8 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 18th Fly Texas Full Moon Rd 1 - 7/15/2017 Village Creek MX Class: Women 12+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER LINDSEY 85 Women 12+ OWASSO OK YAM 1 DNS 1 DENNIS RACHEL 13 Women 12+ HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 2 DNS 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False