Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLEMING PARKER 334 250 A QUINLIN TX HSK 1 1 1 VAUGHAN DUSTIN 425 250 A BURLESON TX SUZ 3 2 2 RULE DERRICK 160 250 A ANNA TX HON 2 3 3 HENZLER DALTON 157 250 A WAXAHACHIE TX KTM 4 4 4 WEGNER ANDREW 519 250 A FT. WORTH TX KTM 5 5 5 RUMSEY CHASE 821 250 B SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 MORGAN JAKE 207 250 B ROCKWALL TX YAM 2 2 2 WALKER LINDSEY 85 250 C OWASSO OK YAM 1 3 1 CHALMERS TREVOR 102 250 C EULESS TX KAW 4 1 2 HOFFMAN ADAM 321 250 C FRISCO TX KAW 2 5 3 STORY DARIAN 15 250 C CRANDALL TX KAW 5 4 4 DENNIS RACHEL 13r 250 C HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 8 2 5 TWEEDY KEITH 227 250 C WOLFE TX KAW 7 7 6 TERRY JAYSON 71 250 C CLEBURNE TX KTM 6 8 7 TANKERSLEY TORY 7 250 C BURLESON TX SUZ 10 6 8 RUSHER KEEGAN 24 250 C GUNTER TX KTM 9 9 9 TRENT RICHARD 2 250 C ROWLETT TX KAW 11 10 10 MARTINEZ LAYTON 42 250 C BEN WHEELER TX KAW 3 DNS 11 REEVES KLAYTON 849 250 C Jr 12-16 WAXAHACHIE TX HON 1 1 1 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C Jr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 3 2 ANDERSON TROY 38 250 C Jr 12-16 TYLER TX HKY 6 2 3 SMITH DOC 64 250 C Jr 12-16 CHANDLER TX SUZ 5 4 4 WHITE CONNER 980 250 C Jr 12-16 WAXAHACHIE TX HSK 4 5 5 WHITWORTH COLE 417 250 C Jr 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 9 6 WILSEY HUNTER 75 250 C Jr 12-16 TEMPLE TX YAM 8 7 7 METZGER JOSEPH 191 250 C Jr 12-16 COLLINSVILLE OK HKY 7 8 8 BUSBY JIMMY JR. 13 250 C Jr 12-16 WOLFE CITY TX YAM 14 6 9 MONTGOMERY CADE 82 250 C Jr 12-16 DECATUR TX HKY 9 11 10 ROMO ERIC 72 250 C Jr 12-16 FORNEY TX YAM 12 12 11 BAYLESS BLANE 484 250 C Jr 12-16 ROYSE CITY TX SUZ 13 13 12 HAMPTON GARRETT 148 250 C Jr 12-16 WYLIE TX KAW 17 10 13 EASLEY NATHAN 3 250 C Jr 12-16 FORNEY TX KAW 11 16 14 JOHNSON RYAN 721 250 C Jr 12-16 MIDLOTHIAN TX YAM 15 14 15 STAMEN COLBY 708 250 C Jr 12-16 GILMER TX KTM 10 19 16 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 66 250 C Jr 12-16 SACHSE TX KAW 16 18 17 SANDERS JAMES 781 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAPEVINE TX HON DNS 15 18 ATWALL NICK 614 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAPEVINE TX HON DNS 17 19 RUMSEY CHASE 970 450 B SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 GEST MARCUS 656 450 B THORNDALE TX HON 2 2 2 GLASS TYLER 729 450 B DOUBLE OAK TX HON 3 DNS 3 REEVES KLAYTON 849 450 C WAXAHACHIE TX HON 2 1 1 WARE CODY 318 450 C GRANDVEIW TX HON 1 2 2 WHITE CONNER 980 450 C WAXAHACHIE TX HSK 3 3 3 PUYEAR MICHAEL 34 450 C RICHARDSON TX SUZ 4 4 4 SANFORD JUSTIN 317 450 C CELESTE TX KTM 5 5 5 RUSHER KEEGAN 24 450 C GUNTER TX KTM 7 6 6 STERNADEL JEREMY 657 450 C BOWIE TX KTM 6 7 7 ACUNA ALEX 316 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX HON DNS DNS DNS MARTINEZ LAYTON 42 450 C BEN WHEELER TX KAW DNS DNS DNS OCHAL'MALECKI MATEUSZ 17 50 4-8 Limited AC ROWLETT TX KTM 1 1 1 REED XANDER 33 50 4-8 Limited AC GRANBURY TX YAM 2 2 2 COCHRAN MAXWELL 93 50 4-8 Limited AC KELLER TX COB 3 3 3 VICK JACKSON 70 50 4-8 Limited AC CARROLLTON TX KTM 4 4 4 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 50 4-8 Limited AC ARLINGTON TX KTM 6 5 5 FRYAR WESTON 325 50 4-8 Limited AC JACKSONVILLE AR YAM 5 6 6 MORROW SEBASTIAN 7 50 4-8 Limited AC MESQUITE TX SUZ 8 7 7 NEWMAN URIAJH 29 50 4-8 Limited AC MARIETA OK HON 7 8 8 SIMMONS TY 99 51 Limited 4-6 GLEN ROSE TX COB 2 1 1 WILLIS JAKE 150 51 Limited 4-6 CARLSBAD NM COB 1 4 2 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 4-6 FRISCO TX KTM 4 2 3 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-6 LANTANA TX KTM 3 3 4 MOSLEY BRECKYN 7r 51 Limited 4-6 TERRELL TX KTM 5 5 5 PINE DARREN 508 51 Limited 4-6 CROSBY TX KTM 7 6 6 SMITH MARSHALL 16 51 Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 6 7 7 COCHRAN MAXWELL 93 51 Limited 4-6 KELLER TX COB 8 8 8 OCHAL'MALECKI MATEUSZ 17 51 Limited 4-6 ROWLETT TX KTM 10 9 9 IRVIN STONE 333 51 Limited 4-6 HEARTLAND TX KTM 9 10 10 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 51 Limited 4-6 ARLINGTON TX KTM 12 11 11 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51 Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 11 13 12 VICK JACKSON 70 51 Limited 4-6 CARROLLTON TX KTM 15 12 13 HELLE RYAN 5r 51 Limited 4-6 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 13 14 14 TALLEY BRAXTON 581 51 Limited 4-6 ELECTRA TX KTM 14 DNS 15 VISS CAYDEN 8 51 Limited 4-8 ATOKA OK KTM 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 51 Limited 4-8 DECATUR TX KTM 2 2 2 CAMFIELD NOAH 383 51 Limited 4-8 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 3 3 WILLIS JAKE 150 51 Limited 4-8 CARLSBAD NM COB 4 4 4 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 51 Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 6 5 5 LISBY BLAKE 157 51 Limited 4-8 VENUS TX KTM 7 6 6 TRAIL JAMES 909 51 Limited 4-8 MARIETTA OK KTM 5 8 7 WOOD LOGAN 34 51 Limited 4-8 WICHITA FALLS TX KTM 9 7 8 KILLAM WYATT 24 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX KTM 8 10 9 CRIMM JAXON 4 51 Limited 4-8 WYLIE TX COB 12 9 10 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 10 11 11 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51 Limited 4-8 BURLESON TX KTM 14 12 12 SANFORD JJ 615 51 Limited 4-8 WYLIE TX KTM 13 13 13 PINE DARREN 508 51 Limited 4-8 CROSBY TX KTM 11 DNS 14 CAMFIELD NOAH 383 51 Limited 6-7 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 2 2 1 JOHNSTON CAYDEN 922 51 Limited 6-7 JOSHUA TX KTM 4 1 2 LISBY BLAKE 157 51 Limited 6-7 VENUS TX KTM 1 4 3 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 6-7 LANTANA TX KTM 7 5 4 WILLIS JAKE 150 51 Limited 6-7 CARLSBAD NM COB 3 10 5 KILLAM WYATT 24 51 Limited 6-7 TERRELL TX KTM 8 6 6 SIMMONS TY 99 51 Limited 6-7 GLEN ROSE TX COB 5 9 7 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 6-7 FRISCO TX KTM 10 7 8 CRIMM JAXON 4 51 Limited 6-7 WYLIE TX COB 9 8 9 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 51 Limited 6-7 FRISCO TX KTM DNF 3 10 COCHRAN MAXWELL 93 51 Limited 6-7 KELLER TX COB 12 11 11 TRAIL JAMES 909 51 Limited 6-7 MARIETTA OK KTM 6 DNF 12 OSBORN COLE 30 51 Limited 6-7 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 11 DNF 13 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 51 Limited 7-8 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 2 1 CAMFIELD NOAH 383 51 Limited 7-8 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 2 3 2 BENSON AIDEN 22 51 Limited 7-8 DECATUR TX KTM 6 1 3 WOOD LOGAN 34 51 Limited 7-8 WICHITA FALLS TX KTM 3 4 4 LAROUX TREVOR 222 51 Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX COB 4 5 5 LAROUX TRACE 2 51 Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX KTM 5 6 6 USHER GRAYSON 413 65 10-11 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 1 1 1 GREENWELL AJ 11r 65 10-11 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 2 2 LADUE BRADFORD 27 65 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 BOWDEN HARLEY 522 65 10-11 MABANK TX KAW 4 4 4 LAROUX TANNER 6 65 10-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 5 5 5 LAWSON KALEB 11 65 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KAW 6 6 6 VIDAL ERIC 441 65 7-11 ALEDO TX KTM 1 1 1 USHER GRAYSON 413 65 7-11 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 2 2 2 PINKSTON CASON 55 65 7-11 KAUFMAN TX KTM 3 3 3 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-11 IDALOU TX COB 4 4 4 CRUNK TY 62 65 7-11 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 5 5 5 PINE TRAVIS 203 65 7-11 CROSBY TX KTM 6 7 6 CICUR JAKE 18 65 7-11 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 7 8 7 BENSON AIDEN 322 65 7-11 DECATUR TX KTM 11 6 8 VISS CAYDEN 8 65 7-11 ATOKA OK KTM 10 9 9 WRIGHT AJ 98 65 7-11 CADDO SMITH TX KTM 9 10 10 GREENWELL AJ 11r 65 7-11 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 8 11 11 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 13 12 12 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-11 BURLESON TX KTM 12 13 13 BOWDEN HARLEY 522 65 7-11 MABANK TX KAW 16 16 14 SMITH CHRISTOPHER 78 65 7-11 MARLIN TX KTM 15 17 15 LAWSON KALEB 11 65 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KAW 18 15 16 LADUE BRADFORD 27 65 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 14 19 17 MORROW ISAAC 84 65 7-11 MESQUITE TX KTM 20 14 18 LEE DAVID 629 65 7-11 WYLIE TX KTM 17 18 19 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65 7-11 PARADISE TX COB 19 20 20 BARD ETHAN 11g 65 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM DNS DNS DNS VIDAL ERIC 441 65 7-9 ALEDO TX KTM 1 1 1 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-9 IDALOU TX COB 2 2 2 CRUNK TY 62 65 7-9 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 3 4 3 BENSON AIDEN 322 65 7-9 DECATUR TX KTM 7 3 4 WRIGHT AJ 98 65 7-9 CADDO SMITH TX KTM 5 5 5 PINE TRAVIS 203 65 7-9 CROSBY TX KTM 6 6 6 CICUR JAKE 18 65 7-9 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 4 8 7 VISS CAYDEN 8 65 7-9 ATOKA OK KTM 11 7 8 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-9 BURLESON TX KTM 10 10 9 KUNKLE JEREMY 319 65 7-9 N RICHLAND HILLS TX KTM 8 14 10 SMITH CHRISTOPHER 78 65 7-9 MARLIN TX KTM 15 9 11 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 13 11 12 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 65 7-9 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 12 12 13 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65 7-9 PARADISE TX COB 9 15 14 ROWAN JACE 69 65 7-9 PURDICE TX KAW 16 13 15 BARD ETHAN 11 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 14 DNS 16 WALKER BROCK 70 85 10-12 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 MILBURN DANIEL 73 85 10-12 MOODY TX KTM 2 2 2 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 10-12 BURLESON TX KAW 4 4 3 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 10-12 JOSHUA TX KAW 6 3 4 BARD LOGAN 34 85 10-12 KRUM TX KTM 3 7 5 BONE HAYDEN 44 85 10-12 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 5 6 6 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 10-12 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 5 7 WALKER BROCK 70 85 11-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 SMALLWOOD BRADEN 122 85 11-13 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 2 2 2 MILBURN DANIEL 73 85 11-13 MOODY TX KTM 3 3 3 BARD LOGAN 34 85 11-13 KRUM TX KTM 4 5 4 GARRETT ANDREW 355 85 11-13 DENTON TX YAM 6 4 5 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 11-13 BURLESON TX KAW 5 6 6 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 11-13 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 7 7 7 SMITH DRE 17 85 11-13 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 9 8 8 BOWMAN SEBASTIAN 23 85 11-13 FLOWER MOUND TX KTM 8 DNS 9 WALKER BROCK 70 85 9-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 BONE HAYDEN 44 85 9-11 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 4 4 2 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 9-11 JOSHUA TX KAW 2 6 3 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 9-11 BURLESON TX KAW 6 3 4 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 9-11 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 5 5 5 BLAKNEY GARRETT 718 85 9-11 IDALOU TX COB 9 2 6 PINKSTON CASON 55 85 9-11 KAUFMAN TX KTM 3 8 7 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 7 8 WATSON JORGIA 5 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 8 9 9 MARSHALL JONATHON 611 Beginner 65-85 7-11 WILLS POINT TX KAW 1 2 1 STARKEY SAM 212 Beginner 65-85 7-11 ROCKWALL TX KTM 2 3 2 STEVENS CADEN 416 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FT. WORTH TX YAM 7 1 3 PETERS KORBYN 20 Beginner 65-85 7-11 AZLE TX KAW 5 4 4 BULANEK RYAN 00 Beginner 65-85 7-11 BELLS TX KAW 4 5 5 FROST LUKAS 12 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 6 6 SWEET COLLIN 22 Beginner 65-85 7-11 PLANO TX KTM 6 7 7 BALLARD MARSHALL 17r Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX KTM 1 1 1 SMITH KADE 737 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 BURLESON TX HON 2 2 2 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 3 3 3 STRICKLAND TYE 17 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 KELLER TX HON 4 4 4 YOUNG LANEY 10 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 5 5 5 TATE TRENDON 324 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 6 6 6 JOHNSON PAYTON 818 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 EASTLAND TX KTM 8 7 7 JOHNSON ATLEY 26 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 EASTLAND TX KAW 7 8 8 GREENE TERRY 00 Beginner Open RINGLING OK YAM 1 1 1 MARSHALL SCOTT 314 Beginner Open WILLS POINT TX YAM 2 2 2 OSBORN CAMERON 30 Beginner Open WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 4 3 WALKER QUINTIN 43r Beginner Open KAUFMAN TX SUZ 6 3 4 MANUEL LEIGHTON 310 Beginner Open MARIETTA OK KAW 5 7 5 BARNEY LANCE 74 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX SUZ 4 8 6 MATHEWS RANDALL 42 Beginner Open ALLEN TX KAW 8 6 7 ORTIZ ANTONIO 89 Beginner Open ROANOKE TX YAM 7 9 8 FIPPS BRYAN 625 Beginner Open ARLINGTON TX KTM 12 5 9 SALISBURY JEFFRY 396 Beginner Open AZLE TX KAW 9 13 10 WADE LANE 6 Beginner Open MART TX KAW 16 10 11 KEEN CALEB 658 Beginner Open SAN ALSTYNE TX YAM 11 15 12 MOTE BRANDON 523 Beginner Open MARIETTA OK KAW 15 14 13 SMITH NEAL 599 Beginner Open MONROE LA YAM 14 16 14 STRANGE JOSEPH 71 Beginner Open CHITON TX KAW 22 11 15 BRASHEAR BRAYDEN 001 Beginner Open MARIETTA OK HON 13 22 16 BOZEMAN BRIAN 43 Beginner Open FT WORTH TX YAM 25 12 17 KEY CHANCE 101 Beginner Open ROBINSON TX KAW 19 19 18 GRIMES JUSTIN 3 Beginner Open JOSHUA TX YAM 18 20 19 WILLETT OCIE 253 Beginner Open BOWIE TX KAW 17 23 20 TENNISON TY 58 Beginner Open ROCKWALL TX KTM 21 25 21 HUMPHREY BRANDON 45 Beginner Open HASLET TX YAM 26 21 22 BENTLEY ANDY 14 Beginner Open VALLEY VIEW TX KAW DNF 17 23 RACETTE ZACH 13 Beginner Open CROWLEY TX YAM DNF 18 24 CECIL ROBERT 927 Beginner Open LITTLE ELM TX YAM 23 26 25 GUNNELS CLAYTON 226 Beginner Open WICHITA FALLS TX KAW 20 29 26 MAPULA JOSEPH 197 Beginner Open RICHLAND HILLS TX HON 27 24 27 ZAHN SHELBY 81 Beginner Open FT WORTH TX YAM 24 28 28 HARDY COLE xxxx Beginner Open KELLER TX HON 28 27 29 REVIA KALEN 89r Beginner Open THORNDALE TX SUZ 10 DNS 31 SMITH TROY 9 Beginner Open MONROE LA YAM DNF DNF DNF BAILEY CHASE 98 College 18-24 B/C GREENVILLE TX KTM 1 1 1 TWEEDY KEITH 227 College 18-24 B/C WOLFE TX KAW 2 2 2 MOTE BRANDON 523 College 18-24 B/C MARIETTA OK KAW 3 3 3 YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 2 1 1 WATSON JORGIA 5 Girls Open ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 2 2 SMALLWOOD BRADEN 122 Mini Sr 12-15 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 1 1 1 WRIGHT HENRY 96 Mini Sr 12-15 CADDO MILLS TX KAW 2 2 2 POIRIER BREKEN 58 Mini Sr 12-15 EULESS TX HKY 4 3 3 GARRETT ANDREW 355 Mini Sr 12-15 DENTON TX YAM 3 4 4 SMITH DRE 17 Mini Sr 12-15 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 6 5 5 BOWMAN SEBASTIAN 23 Mini Sr 12-15 FLOWER MOUND TX KTM 5 DNS 6 HARRIS DALTON 14 Open Pro GILMER TX HON 1 3 1 WEGNER ANDREW 519 Open Pro FT. WORTH TX KTM 4 1 2 RULE DERRICK 160 Open Pro ANNA TX HON 5 2 3 HENZLER DALTON 157 Open Pro WAXAHACHIE TX KTM 3 4 4 FLEMING PARKER 334 Open Pro QUINLIN TX HSK 2 5 5 ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 1 1 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Schoolboy 12-17 DENTON TX KTM 1 2 2 WHITWORTH COLE 417 Schoolboy 12-17 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 3 3 ANDERSON TROY 38 Schoolboy 12-17 TYLER TX HKY 4 4 4 HAMPTON GARRETT 148 Schoolboy 12-17 WYLIE TX KAW 5 5 5 METZGER JOSEPH 191 Schoolboy 12-17 COLLINSVILLE OK HKY 6 6 6 MOORE KAI 15 Schoolboy 12-17 FT WORTH TX KAW 7 7 7 WILLETT OCIE 253 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX KAW 9 8 8 TENNISON TY 58 Schoolboy 12-17 ROCKWALL TX KTM 8 9 9 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Supermini 12-16 DENTON TX KTM 1 1 1 WRIGHT HENRY 96 Supermini 12-16 CADDO MILLS TX KAW 2 2 2 MONTGOMERY CADE 82 Supermini 12-16 DECATUR TX HKY 4 3 3 MOORE KAI 15 Supermini 12-16 FT WORTH TX KAW 3 4 4 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 666 Supermini 12-16 SACHSE TX KAW 5 5 5 SCRUGGS ROBERT 49r Vet 25+ A SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 1 1 MARTIN CODY 198 Vet 25+ A ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 DNF 2 CAPPS MATT 49 Vet 25+ IRVING TX HON 1 1 1 MORGAN JAKE 207 Vet 25+ ROCKWALL TX YAM 2 2 2 MULLICAN TRAVIS 326 Vet 25+ HOWE TX KTM 3 DNS 3 DICKEY JOHN 763 Vet 25+ MOORE OK HON 4 DNS 4 CHINN LARRY 43 Vet 30+ C/D KTM 1 1 1 PUYEAR MICHAEL 34 Vet 30+ C/D RICHARDSON TX SUZ 2 3 2 YOUNG CURTIS 27 Vet 30+ C/D FT WORTH TX KTM 4 2 3 RUSSELL TERRY 98 Vet 30+ C/D N RICHLAND HILLS TX KTM 6 4 4 VICK JEFF 770 Vet 30+ C/D CARROLLTON TX HON 3 9 5 SANFORD JUSTIN 317 Vet 30+ C/D CELESTE TX KTM 7 6 6 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 30+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 9 5 7 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 30+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 5 10 8 SCALLIA BRANDON 25r Vet 30+ C/D WYLIE TX YAM 8 8 9 BOWMAN DAVID 25 Vet 30+ C/D FLOWER MOUND TX KTM DNS 7 10 PUYEAR JOSH 3 Vet 30+ C/D RICHARDSON TX KAW DNF DNS DNF KIRKLAND HEATH xxxx Vet 35+ PICKTON TX YAM 1 1 1 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 35+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 2 2 2 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 35+ ANNA TX YAM 3 3 3 CHINN LARRY 43 Vet 40+ C/D KTM 1 1 1 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 40+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 2 2 2 BOWMAN DAVID 25 Vet 40+ C/D FLOWER MOUND TX KTM 3 DNS 3 JOHNSON BRAD 372 Vet 40+ C/D MIDLOTHIAN TX HON DNS DNS DNS WALTERS CHRIS 242 Vet 45+ LANTANA TX HKY 1 1 1 RUMSEY ROBERT 970 Vet 45+ SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 2 2 DICKEY JOHN 763 Vet 45+ MOORE OK HON DNS DNS DNS WALKER LINDSEY 85 Women 12+ OWASSO OK YAM 2 1 1 DENNIS RACHEL 13 Women 12+ HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 1 2 2 JOPLIN ALANNA 531 Women 12+ ROCKWALL TX HSK 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLEMING PARKER 334 250 A QUINLIN TX HSK 1 1 1 VAUGHAN DUSTIN 425 250 A BURLESON TX SUZ 3 2 2 RULE DERRICK 160 250 A ANNA TX HON 2 3 3 HENZLER DALTON 157 250 A WAXAHACHIE TX KTM 4 4 4 WEGNER ANDREW 519 250 A FT. WORTH TX KTM 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RUMSEY CHASE 821 250 B SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 MORGAN JAKE 207 250 B ROCKWALL TX YAM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER LINDSEY 85 250 C OWASSO OK YAM 1 3 1 CHALMERS TREVOR 102 250 C EULESS TX KAW 4 1 2 HOFFMAN ADAM 321 250 C FRISCO TX KAW 2 5 3 STORY DARIAN 15 250 C CRANDALL TX KAW 5 4 4 DENNIS RACHEL 13r 250 C HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 8 2 5 TWEEDY KEITH 227 250 C WOLFE TX KAW 7 7 6 TERRY JAYSON 71 250 C CLEBURNE TX KTM 6 8 7 TANKERSLEY TORY 7 250 C BURLESON TX SUZ 10 6 8 RUSHER KEEGAN 24 250 C GUNTER TX KTM 9 9 9 TRENT RICHARD 2 250 C ROWLETT TX KAW 11 10 10 MARTINEZ LAYTON 42 250 C BEN WHEELER TX KAW 3 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 250 C Jr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REEVES KLAYTON 849 250 C Jr 12-16 WAXAHACHIE TX HON 1 1 1 ANDERSON DALTON 007 250 C Jr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 3 2 ANDERSON TROY 38 250 C Jr 12-16 TYLER TX HKY 6 2 3 SMITH DOC 64 250 C Jr 12-16 CHANDLER TX SUZ 5 4 4 WHITE CONNER 980 250 C Jr 12-16 WAXAHACHIE TX HSK 4 5 5 WHITWORTH COLE 417 250 C Jr 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 9 6 WILSEY HUNTER 75 250 C Jr 12-16 TEMPLE TX YAM 8 7 7 METZGER JOSEPH 191 250 C Jr 12-16 COLLINSVILLE OK HKY 7 8 8 BUSBY JIMMY JR. 13 250 C Jr 12-16 WOLFE CITY TX YAM 14 6 9 MONTGOMERY CADE 82 250 C Jr 12-16 DECATUR TX HKY 9 11 10 ROMO ERIC 72 250 C Jr 12-16 FORNEY TX YAM 12 12 11 BAYLESS BLANE 484 250 C Jr 12-16 ROYSE CITY TX SUZ 13 13 12 HAMPTON GARRETT 148 250 C Jr 12-16 WYLIE TX KAW 17 10 13 EASLEY NATHAN 3 250 C Jr 12-16 FORNEY TX KAW 11 16 14 JOHNSON RYAN 721 250 C Jr 12-16 MIDLOTHIAN TX YAM 15 14 15 STAMEN COLBY 708 250 C Jr 12-16 GILMER TX KTM 10 19 16 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 66 250 C Jr 12-16 SACHSE TX KAW 16 18 17 SANDERS JAMES 781 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAPEVINE TX HON DNS 15 18 ATWALL NICK 614 250 C Jr 12-16 GRAPEVINE TX HON DNS 17 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RUMSEY CHASE 970 450 B SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 GEST MARCUS 656 450 B THORNDALE TX HON 2 2 2 GLASS TYLER 729 450 B DOUBLE OAK TX HON 3 DNS 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REEVES KLAYTON 849 450 C WAXAHACHIE TX HON 2 1 1 WARE CODY 318 450 C GRANDVEIW TX HON 1 2 2 WHITE CONNER 980 450 C WAXAHACHIE TX HSK 3 3 3 PUYEAR MICHAEL 34 450 C RICHARDSON TX SUZ 4 4 4 SANFORD JUSTIN 317 450 C CELESTE TX KTM 5 5 5 RUSHER KEEGAN 24 450 C GUNTER TX KTM 7 6 6 STERNADEL JEREMY 657 450 C BOWIE TX KTM 6 7 7 ACUNA ALEX 316 450 C MIDLOTHIAN TX HON DNS DNS DNS MARTINEZ LAYTON 42 450 C BEN WHEELER TX KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 50 4-8 Limited AC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OCHAL'MALECKI MATEUSZ 17 50 4-8 Limited AC ROWLETT TX KTM 1 1 1 REED XANDER 33 50 4-8 Limited AC GRANBURY TX YAM 2 2 2 COCHRAN MAXWELL 93 50 4-8 Limited AC KELLER TX COB 3 3 3 VICK JACKSON 70 50 4-8 Limited AC CARROLLTON TX KTM 4 4 4 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 50 4-8 Limited AC ARLINGTON TX KTM 6 5 5 FRYAR WESTON 325 50 4-8 Limited AC JACKSONVILLE AR YAM 5 6 6 MORROW SEBASTIAN 7 50 4-8 Limited AC MESQUITE TX SUZ 8 7 7 NEWMAN URIAJH 29 50 4-8 Limited AC MARIETA OK HON 7 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIMMONS TY 99 51 Limited 4-6 GLEN ROSE TX COB 2 1 1 WILLIS JAKE 150 51 Limited 4-6 CARLSBAD NM COB 1 4 2 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 4-6 FRISCO TX KTM 4 2 3 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 4-6 LANTANA TX KTM 3 3 4 MOSLEY BRECKYN 7r 51 Limited 4-6 TERRELL TX KTM 5 5 5 PINE DARREN 508 51 Limited 4-6 CROSBY TX KTM 7 6 6 SMITH MARSHALL 16 51 Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 6 7 7 COCHRAN MAXWELL 93 51 Limited 4-6 KELLER TX COB 8 8 8 OCHAL'MALECKI MATEUSZ 17 51 Limited 4-6 ROWLETT TX KTM 10 9 9 IRVIN STONE 333 51 Limited 4-6 HEARTLAND TX KTM 9 10 10 STEPHENS HAYDEN 317 51 Limited 4-6 ARLINGTON TX KTM 12 11 11 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51 Limited 4-6 BURLESON TX KTM 11 13 12 VICK JACKSON 70 51 Limited 4-6 CARROLLTON TX KTM 15 12 13 HELLE RYAN 5r 51 Limited 4-6 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 13 14 14 TALLEY BRAXTON 581 51 Limited 4-6 ELECTRA TX KTM 14 DNS 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VISS CAYDEN 8 51 Limited 4-8 ATOKA OK KTM 1 1 1 BENSON AIDEN 22 51 Limited 4-8 DECATUR TX KTM 2 2 2 CAMFIELD NOAH 383 51 Limited 4-8 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 3 3 WILLIS JAKE 150 51 Limited 4-8 CARLSBAD NM COB 4 4 4 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 51 Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 6 5 5 LISBY BLAKE 157 51 Limited 4-8 VENUS TX KTM 7 6 6 TRAIL JAMES 909 51 Limited 4-8 MARIETTA OK KTM 5 8 7 WOOD LOGAN 34 51 Limited 4-8 WICHITA FALLS TX KTM 9 7 8 KILLAM WYATT 24 51 Limited 4-8 TERRELL TX KTM 8 10 9 CRIMM JAXON 4 51 Limited 4-8 WYLIE TX COB 12 9 10 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 4-8 FRISCO TX KTM 10 11 11 HAYNIE JOSEPH 7 51 Limited 4-8 BURLESON TX KTM 14 12 12 SANFORD JJ 615 51 Limited 4-8 WYLIE TX KTM 13 13 13 PINE DARREN 508 51 Limited 4-8 CROSBY TX KTM 11 DNS 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 6-7 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CAMFIELD NOAH 383 51 Limited 6-7 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 2 2 1 JOHNSTON CAYDEN 922 51 Limited 6-7 JOSHUA TX KTM 4 1 2 LISBY BLAKE 157 51 Limited 6-7 VENUS TX KTM 1 4 3 WALTERS LANDEN 100 51 Limited 6-7 LANTANA TX KTM 7 5 4 WILLIS JAKE 150 51 Limited 6-7 CARLSBAD NM COB 3 10 5 KILLAM WYATT 24 51 Limited 6-7 TERRELL TX KTM 8 6 6 SIMMONS TY 99 51 Limited 6-7 GLEN ROSE TX COB 5 9 7 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51 Limited 6-7 FRISCO TX KTM 10 7 8 CRIMM JAXON 4 51 Limited 6-7 WYLIE TX COB 9 8 9 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 51 Limited 6-7 FRISCO TX KTM DNF 3 10 COCHRAN MAXWELL 93 51 Limited 6-7 KELLER TX COB 12 11 11 TRAIL JAMES 909 51 Limited 6-7 MARIETTA OK KTM 6 DNF 12 OSBORN COLE 30 51 Limited 6-7 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 11 DNF 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 51 Limited 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SPENCER DRAVEN 5 51 Limited 7-8 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 2 1 CAMFIELD NOAH 383 51 Limited 7-8 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 2 3 2 BENSON AIDEN 22 51 Limited 7-8 DECATUR TX KTM 6 1 3 WOOD LOGAN 34 51 Limited 7-8 WICHITA FALLS TX KTM 3 4 4 LAROUX TREVOR 222 51 Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX COB 4 5 5 LAROUX TRACE 2 51 Limited 7-8 FT WORTH TX KTM 5 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A USHER GRAYSON 413 65 10-11 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 1 1 1 GREENWELL AJ 11r 65 10-11 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 2 2 LADUE BRADFORD 27 65 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 3 3 3 BOWDEN HARLEY 522 65 10-11 MABANK TX KAW 4 4 4 LAROUX TANNER 6 65 10-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 5 5 5 LAWSON KALEB 11 65 10-11 ROYSE CITY TX KAW 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VIDAL ERIC 441 65 7-11 ALEDO TX KTM 1 1 1 USHER GRAYSON 413 65 7-11 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 2 2 2 PINKSTON CASON 55 65 7-11 KAUFMAN TX KTM 3 3 3 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-11 IDALOU TX COB 4 4 4 CRUNK TY 62 65 7-11 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 5 5 5 PINE TRAVIS 203 65 7-11 CROSBY TX KTM 6 7 6 CICUR JAKE 18 65 7-11 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 7 8 7 BENSON AIDEN 322 65 7-11 DECATUR TX KTM 11 6 8 VISS CAYDEN 8 65 7-11 ATOKA OK KTM 10 9 9 WRIGHT AJ 98 65 7-11 CADDO SMITH TX KTM 9 10 10 GREENWELL AJ 11r 65 7-11 SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 8 11 11 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM 13 12 12 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-11 BURLESON TX KTM 12 13 13 BOWDEN HARLEY 522 65 7-11 MABANK TX KAW 16 16 14 SMITH CHRISTOPHER 78 65 7-11 MARLIN TX KTM 15 17 15 LAWSON KALEB 11 65 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KAW 18 15 16 LADUE BRADFORD 27 65 7-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 14 19 17 MORROW ISAAC 84 65 7-11 MESQUITE TX KTM 20 14 18 LEE DAVID 629 65 7-11 WYLIE TX KTM 17 18 19 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65 7-11 PARADISE TX COB 19 20 20 BARD ETHAN 11g 65 7-11 FRISCO TX KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VIDAL ERIC 441 65 7-9 ALEDO TX KTM 1 1 1 BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65 7-9 IDALOU TX COB 2 2 2 CRUNK TY 62 65 7-9 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 3 4 3 BENSON AIDEN 322 65 7-9 DECATUR TX KTM 7 3 4 WRIGHT AJ 98 65 7-9 CADDO SMITH TX KTM 5 5 5 PINE TRAVIS 203 65 7-9 CROSBY TX KTM 6 6 6 CICUR JAKE 18 65 7-9 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 4 8 7 VISS CAYDEN 8 65 7-9 ATOKA OK KTM 11 7 8 HAYES KONNER 124 65 7-9 BURLESON TX KTM 10 10 9 KUNKLE JEREMY 319 65 7-9 N RICHLAND HILLS TX KTM 8 14 10 SMITH CHRISTOPHER 78 65 7-9 MARLIN TX KTM 15 9 11 DAUGHHETEE PEYTON 222 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 13 11 12 SPENCER DRAVEN 5 65 7-9 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 12 12 13 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65 7-9 PARADISE TX COB 9 15 14 ROWAN JACE 69 65 7-9 PURDICE TX KAW 16 13 15 BARD ETHAN 11 65 7-9 FRISCO TX KTM 14 DNS 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85 10-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER BROCK 70 85 10-12 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 MILBURN DANIEL 73 85 10-12 MOODY TX KTM 2 2 2 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 10-12 BURLESON TX KAW 4 4 3 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 10-12 JOSHUA TX KAW 6 3 4 BARD LOGAN 34 85 10-12 KRUM TX KTM 3 7 5 BONE HAYDEN 44 85 10-12 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 5 6 6 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 10-12 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 5 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85 11-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER BROCK 70 85 11-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 SMALLWOOD BRADEN 122 85 11-13 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 2 2 2 MILBURN DANIEL 73 85 11-13 MOODY TX KTM 3 3 3 BARD LOGAN 34 85 11-13 KRUM TX KTM 4 5 4 GARRETT ANDREW 355 85 11-13 DENTON TX YAM 6 4 5 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 11-13 BURLESON TX KAW 5 6 6 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 11-13 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 7 7 7 SMITH DRE 17 85 11-13 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 9 8 8 BOWMAN SEBASTIAN 23 85 11-13 FLOWER MOUND TX KTM 8 DNS 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER BROCK 70 85 9-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 1 1 1 BONE HAYDEN 44 85 9-11 WEATHERFORD TX YAM 4 4 2 HAYES KORBEN 65 85 9-11 JOSHUA TX KAW 2 6 3 PETRIE CHRISTOPHER 120 85 9-11 BURLESON TX KAW 6 3 4 AHLERS AIDAN 99 85 9-11 COLLEYVILLE TX KAW 5 5 5 BLAKNEY GARRETT 718 85 9-11 IDALOU TX COB 9 2 6 PINKSTON CASON 55 85 9-11 KAUFMAN TX KTM 3 8 7 SELBY CASHTON 11 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 7 7 8 WATSON JORGIA 5 85 9-11 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 8 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner 65-85 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARSHALL JONATHON 611 Beginner 65-85 7-11 WILLS POINT TX KAW 1 2 1 STARKEY SAM 212 Beginner 65-85 7-11 ROCKWALL TX KTM 2 3 2 STEVENS CADEN 416 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FT. WORTH TX YAM 7 1 3 PETERS KORBYN 20 Beginner 65-85 7-11 AZLE TX KAW 5 4 4 BULANEK RYAN 00 Beginner 65-85 7-11 BELLS TX KAW 4 5 5 FROST LUKAS 12 Beginner 65-85 7-11 FT WORTH TX KTM 3 6 6 SWEET COLLIN 22 Beginner 65-85 7-11 PLANO TX KTM 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BALLARD MARSHALL 17r Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 ARLINGTON TX KTM 1 1 1 SMITH KADE 737 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 BURLESON TX HON 2 2 2 ZUCK JACKSON 14 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX KAW 3 3 3 STRICKLAND TYE 17 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 KELLER TX HON 4 4 4 YOUNG LANEY 10 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 5 5 5 TATE TRENDON 324 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 MIDLOTHIAN TX KTM 6 6 6 JOHNSON PAYTON 818 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 EASTLAND TX KTM 8 7 7 JOHNSON ATLEY 26 Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 EASTLAND TX KAW 7 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Beginner Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREENE TERRY 00 Beginner Open RINGLING OK YAM 1 1 1 MARSHALL SCOTT 314 Beginner Open WILLS POINT TX YAM 2 2 2 OSBORN CAMERON 30 Beginner Open WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 4 3 WALKER QUINTIN 43r Beginner Open KAUFMAN TX SUZ 6 3 4 MANUEL LEIGHTON 310 Beginner Open MARIETTA OK KAW 5 7 5 BARNEY LANCE 74 Beginner Open FORT WORTH TX SUZ 4 8 6 MATHEWS RANDALL 42 Beginner Open ALLEN TX KAW 8 6 7 ORTIZ ANTONIO 89 Beginner Open ROANOKE TX YAM 7 9 8 FIPPS BRYAN 625 Beginner Open ARLINGTON TX KTM 12 5 9 SALISBURY JEFFRY 396 Beginner Open AZLE TX KAW 9 13 10 WADE LANE 6 Beginner Open MART TX KAW 16 10 11 KEEN CALEB 658 Beginner Open SAN ALSTYNE TX YAM 11 15 12 MOTE BRANDON 523 Beginner Open MARIETTA OK KAW 15 14 13 SMITH NEAL 599 Beginner Open MONROE LA YAM 14 16 14 STRANGE JOSEPH 71 Beginner Open CHITON TX KAW 22 11 15 BRASHEAR BRAYDEN 001 Beginner Open MARIETTA OK HON 13 22 16 BOZEMAN BRIAN 43 Beginner Open FT WORTH TX YAM 25 12 17 KEY CHANCE 101 Beginner Open ROBINSON TX KAW 19 19 18 GRIMES JUSTIN 3 Beginner Open JOSHUA TX YAM 18 20 19 WILLETT OCIE 253 Beginner Open BOWIE TX KAW 17 23 20 TENNISON TY 58 Beginner Open ROCKWALL TX KTM 21 25 21 HUMPHREY BRANDON 45 Beginner Open HASLET TX YAM 26 21 22 BENTLEY ANDY 14 Beginner Open VALLEY VIEW TX KAW DNF 17 23 RACETTE ZACH 13 Beginner Open CROWLEY TX YAM DNF 18 24 CECIL ROBERT 927 Beginner Open LITTLE ELM TX YAM 23 26 25 GUNNELS CLAYTON 226 Beginner Open WICHITA FALLS TX KAW 20 29 26 MAPULA JOSEPH 197 Beginner Open RICHLAND HILLS TX HON 27 24 27 ZAHN SHELBY 81 Beginner Open FT WORTH TX YAM 24 28 28 HARDY COLE xxxx Beginner Open KELLER TX HON 28 27 29 REVIA KALEN 89r Beginner Open THORNDALE TX SUZ 10 DNS 31 SMITH TROY 9 Beginner Open MONROE LA YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: College 18-24 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAILEY CHASE 98 College 18-24 B/C GREENVILLE TX KTM 1 1 1 TWEEDY KEITH 227 College 18-24 B/C WOLFE TX KAW 2 2 2 MOTE BRANDON 523 College 18-24 B/C MARIETTA OK KAW 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Girls Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YOUNG LANEY 10 Girls Open RICHLAND HILLS TX KAW 2 1 1 WATSON JORGIA 5 Girls Open ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Mini Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMALLWOOD BRADEN 122 Mini Sr 12-15 CADDO MILLS TX KTM 1 1 1 WRIGHT HENRY 96 Mini Sr 12-15 CADDO MILLS TX KAW 2 2 2 POIRIER BREKEN 58 Mini Sr 12-15 EULESS TX HKY 4 3 3 GARRETT ANDREW 355 Mini Sr 12-15 DENTON TX YAM 3 4 4 SMITH DRE 17 Mini Sr 12-15 GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 6 5 5 BOWMAN SEBASTIAN 23 Mini Sr 12-15 FLOWER MOUND TX KTM 5 DNS 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Open Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARRIS DALTON 14 Open Pro GILMER TX HON 1 3 1 WEGNER ANDREW 519 Open Pro FT. WORTH TX KTM 4 1 2 RULE DERRICK 160 Open Pro ANNA TX HON 5 2 3 HENZLER DALTON 157 Open Pro WAXAHACHIE TX KTM 3 4 4 FLEMING PARKER 334 Open Pro QUINLIN TX HSK 2 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Schoolboy 12-17 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON DALTON 007 Schoolboy 12-17 SOUTHLAKE TX KTM 2 1 1 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Schoolboy 12-17 DENTON TX KTM 1 2 2 WHITWORTH COLE 417 Schoolboy 12-17 WEATHERFORD TX KTM 3 3 3 ANDERSON TROY 38 Schoolboy 12-17 TYLER TX HKY 4 4 4 HAMPTON GARRETT 148 Schoolboy 12-17 WYLIE TX KAW 5 5 5 METZGER JOSEPH 191 Schoolboy 12-17 COLLINSVILLE OK HKY 6 6 6 MOORE KAI 15 Schoolboy 12-17 FT WORTH TX KAW 7 7 7 WILLETT OCIE 253 Schoolboy 12-17 BOWIE TX KAW 9 8 8 TENNISON TY 58 Schoolboy 12-17 ROCKWALL TX KTM 8 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Supermini 12-16 DENTON TX KTM 1 1 1 WRIGHT HENRY 96 Supermini 12-16 CADDO MILLS TX KAW 2 2 2 MONTGOMERY CADE 82 Supermini 12-16 DECATUR TX HKY 4 3 3 MOORE KAI 15 Supermini 12-16 FT WORTH TX KAW 3 4 4 SCHUMACHER DAKOTA 666 Supermini 12-16 SACHSE TX KAW 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 25+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCRUGGS ROBERT 49r Vet 25+ A SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 1 1 MARTIN CODY 198 Vet 25+ A ROYSE CITY TX KTM 1 DNF 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CAPPS MATT 49 Vet 25+ IRVING TX HON 1 1 1 MORGAN JAKE 207 Vet 25+ ROCKWALL TX YAM 2 2 2 MULLICAN TRAVIS 326 Vet 25+ HOWE TX KTM 3 DNS 3 DICKEY JOHN 763 Vet 25+ MOORE OK HON 4 DNS 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 30+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHINN LARRY 43 Vet 30+ C/D KTM 1 1 1 PUYEAR MICHAEL 34 Vet 30+ C/D RICHARDSON TX SUZ 2 3 2 YOUNG CURTIS 27 Vet 30+ C/D FT WORTH TX KTM 4 2 3 RUSSELL TERRY 98 Vet 30+ C/D N RICHLAND HILLS TX KTM 6 4 4 VICK JEFF 770 Vet 30+ C/D CARROLLTON TX HON 3 9 5 SANFORD JUSTIN 317 Vet 30+ C/D CELESTE TX KTM 7 6 6 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 30+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 9 5 7 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 30+ C/D ANNA TX YAM 5 10 8 SCALLIA BRANDON 25r Vet 30+ C/D WYLIE TX YAM 8 8 9 BOWMAN DAVID 25 Vet 30+ C/D FLOWER MOUND TX KTM DNS 7 10 PUYEAR JOSH 3 Vet 30+ C/D RICHARDSON TX KAW DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KIRKLAND HEATH xxxx Vet 35+ PICKTON TX YAM 1 1 1 WALTERS CHAD 71 Vet 35+ GRAND PRAIRIE TX KTM 2 2 2 JORDAN BRUCE 157 Vet 35+ ANNA TX YAM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 40+ C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHINN LARRY 43 Vet 40+ C/D KTM 1 1 1 HERRIAGE CHRIS 16 Vet 40+ C/D OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW 2 2 2 BOWMAN DAVID 25 Vet 40+ C/D FLOWER MOUND TX KTM 3 DNS 3 JOHNSON BRAD 372 Vet 40+ C/D MIDLOTHIAN TX HON DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Vet 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTERS CHRIS 242 Vet 45+ LANTANA TX HKY 1 1 1 RUMSEY ROBERT 970 Vet 45+ SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 2 2 DICKEY JOHN 763 Vet 45+ MOORE OK HON DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 17th Texas Full Moon. - 7/16/2016 Village Creek MX Class: Women 12+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER LINDSEY 85 Women 12+ OWASSO OK YAM 2 1 1 DENNIS RACHEL 13 Women 12+ HOLTOM CITY TX KTM 1 2 2 JOPLIN ALANNA 531 Women 12+ ROCKWALL TX HSK 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False