Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Dealers SX Series Rd 2 - 3/18/2017
Village Creek MX - Ft Worth, TX
250 C 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #36  Yamaha  DYAN KUCOWSKI
 NEW EGYPT, NY 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #42  Kawasaki  RIGGIN SMITH
 MALAKOFF, TX 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #007  KTM  DALTON ANDERSON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
5th3rd20
 4th   #980  Husqvarna  CONNER WHITE
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
4th4th*18
 5th   #29  Kawasaki  ARTURO VASQUEZ
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
6th5th16
 6th   #74  Honda  HARRISON HEDRICK
 GODLEY, TX 
7th6th15
 7th   #253  Kawasaki  OCIE WILLETT
 BOWIE, TX 
8th7th14
 8th   #755  Yamaha  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
3rdDNS*13
 
250 C 17+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #849  KTM  KLAYTON REEVES
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #34  Yamaha  URIEL GARCIA
 EL PASO, TX 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #410  Yamaha  RUSSELL FOLBRE
 HURST, TX 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #xxxx  Kawasaki  ANDREW COLBJORNSEN
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
5th4th*18
 5th   #24  KTM  TRACE BILLINGS
 BENBROOK, TX 
6th5th*16
 6th   #13  KTM  RACHEL DENNIS
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
8th6th*15
 7th   #71  KTM  JAYSON TERRY
 CLEBURNE, TX 
11th9th*14
 8th   #102  Kawasaki  TREVOR CHALMERS
 EULESS, TX 
13th10th*13
 9th   #187  Yamaha  ASTON POUNDS
 DENTON, TX 
12th11th12
 10th   #888  Kawasaki  GAVIN GRAY
 TERRELL, TX 
10th13th11
 11th   #7  Suzuki  TORY TANKERSLEY
 BURLESON, TX 
9th14th*10
 12th   #281  Honda  TYLER MONSON
 ARDMORE, OK 
4thDNF*9
 13th   #6  KTM  HUNTER HARGIS
 EULESS, TX 
14th12th*8
 14th   #529  Kawasaki  KYLE SENTER
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
DNF7th*7
 15th   #114  Yamaha  JADEN STOUT
 EL PASO, TX 
7thDNF*6
 16th   #2  Yamaha  RICHARD TRENT
 ROWLETT, TX 
15th15th5
 17th   #777  Kawasaki  ALEX VARGUS
 SAN ANGELO, TX 
DNS8th*4
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #796  Honda  TRINITY FRENCH
 DECATUR, TX 
1st2nd*25
 2nd   #849  KTM  KLAYTON REEVES
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
4th1st*22
 3rd   #262  Kawasaki  BRENDON GRAY
 TERRELL, TX 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #34  Yamaha  URIEL GARCIA
 EL PASO, TX 
6th4th*18
 5th   #42  Kawasaki  RIGGIN SMITH
 MALAKOFF, TX 
7th5th*16
 6th   #147  Kawasaki  WESLEY YANDELL
 JOSHUA, TX 
5th8th*15
 7th   #114  Yamaha  JADEN STOUT
 EL PASO, TX 
10th6th*14
 8th   #410  Yamaha  RUSSELL FOLBRE
 HURST, TX 
8th9th*13
 9th   #xxxx  Kawasaki  ANDREW COLBJORNSEN
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
12th7th*12
 10th   #529  Kawasaki  KYLE SENTER
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
11th10th*11
 11th   #888  Kawasaki  GAVIN GRAY
 TERRELL, TX 
13th11th10
 12th   #0  KTM  JOHNNY MURDOCK
 KAUFMAN, TX 
14thDNF*9
 13th   #755  Yamaha  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
2ndDNS*8
 14th   #98  KTM  TERRY RUSSELL
 N RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
9thDNS*7
 
51 Limited 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  KTM  JACKSON VICK
 CARROLLTON, TX 
1st1st25
 2nd   #627  KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #5  KTM  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
2nd4th*20
 4th   #2  KTM  KAEDEN REDMON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
DNF2nd18
 
51 Limited 4-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #544  KTM  MASON WRIGHT
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #561  Cobra  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #70  KTM  JACKSON VICK
 CARROLLTON, TX 
4th3rd20
 4th   #5r  KTM  LEVI LOCKE
 FORNEY, TX 
3rd4th*18
 5th   #31  KTM  RILEY PIPKIN
 ARLINGTON, TX 
5th5th*16
 6th   #351  Husqvarna  TREY DAVIS
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th7th*15
 7th   #5  KTM  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
8th6th14
 8th   #309  Cobra  HAYDEN WELCH
 MCKINNEY, TX 
9th8th*13
 9th   #34  KTM  JACOB AUSTIN
 KELLER, TX 
10th9th*12
 10th   #627  KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
7thDNS11
 
51 Limited 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #544  KTM  MASON WRIGHT
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
3rd1st*25
 2nd   #561  Cobra  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #8  KTM  ALEX CHURCH
 NEWARK, TX 
1st3rd20
 4th   #611  KTM  DAVIN GOODING
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
4th4th*18
 5th   #76  KTM  LEVI FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
5th5th16
 
51 Limited AC 4-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  KTM  MASON SPENCER
 FATE, TX 
1st1st25
 2nd   #232  Yamaha  CODY MAYES
 SANGER, TX 
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #27  Yamaha  KAMDIN GOVENSKY
 RHOME, TX 
2nd3rd*20
 
65 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  KTM  HAYDEN BONE
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #11  KTM  ETHAN BARD
 FRISCO, TX 
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #53  KTM  BRODY FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
2nd3rd20
 
65 7-11 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  KTM  HAYDEN BONE
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #11  KTM  ETHAN BARD
 FRISCO, TX 
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #184  KTM  TRAC CARLSON
 CLEBURNE, TX 
2nd4th*20
 4th   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 CHANDLER, TX 
5th3rd*18
 5th   #615  KTM  ALEC PARKER
 FT WORTH, TX 
4th6th16
 6th   #124  KTM  KONNER HAYES
 CROWLEY, TX 
6th5th*15
 7th   #14  KTM  JADE JOBE
 WACO, TX 
7th7th*14
 8th   #561  KTM  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
8thDNS*13
 
65 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 CHANDLER, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #14  KTM  JADE JOBE
 WACO, TX 
5th2nd*22
 3rd   #615  KTM  ALEC PARKER
 FT WORTH, TX 
2nd5th20
 4th   #544  Husqvarna  MASON WRIGHT
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
4th4th*18
 5th   #561  KTM  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
6th3rd16
 6th   #124  KTM  KONNER HAYES
 CROWLEY, TX 
3rd8th*15
 7th   #2  KTM  TRACE LAROUX
 FT WORTH, TX 
8th6th*14
 8th   #222  KTM  TREVOR LAROUX
 FT WORTH, TX 
7th7th*13
 9th   #100  KTM  JACK MILLS
 DALLAS, TX 
9th9th*12
 
85 12-14 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #120  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
 BURLESON, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #34  KTM  LOGAN BARD
 FRISCO, TX 
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #515  Yamaha  BRYCE LIZARRAGA
 KENNEDALE, TX 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #14  Kawasaki  JACKSON ZUCK
 KELLER, TX 
7th6th18
 5th   #65  Kawasaki  KORBEN HAYES
 CROWLEY, TX 
10th5th*16
 6th   #17  KTM  MARSHALL BALLARD
 HILLSBORO, TX 
12th4th*15
 7th   #92  Yamaha  TRISTAN TALLEY
 BURLESON, TX 
9th7th*14
 8th   #97  Kawasaki  AIDAN AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
8th8th*13
 9th   #5  Kawasaki  TANNER GATES
 ARLINGTON, TX 
13th9th*12
 10th   #6  Kawasaki  TANNER LAROUX
 FT WORTH, TX 
14th10th*11
 11th   #49  KTM  COLETON STREET
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4thDNS*10
 12th   #333  KTM  CHASE MOFFITT
 FERRIS, TX 
5thDNS*9
 13th   #27  Kawasaki  STACK BENNETT
 MANSFIELD, TX 
6thDNS*8
 14th   #7  Kawasaki  DILLION VARGAS
 SAN ANGELO, TX 
11thDNS*7
 DNF   #907  Kawasaki  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
DNFDNS0
 
85 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #413  Kawasaki  GRAYSON USHER
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
1st1st25
 2nd   #4  Kawasaki  COLLIN MULLINS
 DALLAS, TX 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #32  Husqvarna  HAYDEN BONE
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4th3rd*20
 4th   #100  Kawasaki  BLAINE MURPHY
 ARLINGTON, TX 
3rd4th*18
 5th   #212  Kawasaki  SAM STARKEY
 ROCKWALL, TX 
6th5th16
 6th   #175  KTM  ZACHARY ATLAS
 ARLINGTON, TX 
5th7th15
 7th   #144  Kawasaki  JOHN MCDOWELL
 MORGAN, TX 
7th6th*14
 DNS   #328  KTM  CODEE SAMPLES
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
85 9-14 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #49  KTM  COLETON STREET
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st2nd*25
 2nd   #120  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
 BURLESON, TX 
3rd1st*22
 3rd   #188  KTM  TRAVIS CARLSON
 CLEBURNE, TX 
4th4th*20
 4th   #65  Kawasaki  KORBEN HAYES
 CROWLEY, TX 
7th3rd*18
 5th   #413  Kawasaki  GRAYSON USHER
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
6th5th16
 6th   #34  KTM  LOGAN BARD
 FRISCO, TX 
5th8th*15
 7th   #14  Kawasaki  JACKSON ZUCK
 KELLER, TX 
8th6th14
 8th   #17  KTM  MARSHALL BALLARD
 HILLSBORO, TX 
10th7th*13
 9th   #97  Kawasaki  AIDAN AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
11th9th*12
 10th   #27  Kawasaki  STACK BENNETT
 MANSFIELD, TX 
9th11th*11
 11th   #4  Kawasaki  COLLIN MULLINS
 DALLAS, TX 
12th10th*10
 12th   #5  Kawasaki  TANNER GATES
 ARLINGTON, TX 
14th12th*9
 13th   #212  Kawasaki  SAM STARKEY
 ROCKWALL, TX 
13th13th8
 14th   #175  KTM  ZACHARY ATLAS
 ARLINGTON, TX 
15th14th7
 15th   #26  Kawasaki  LEXI WALTERS
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
16th15th*6
 16th   #907  Kawasaki  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
2ndDNS*5
 DNS   #328  KTM  CODEE SAMPLES
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner 122+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #158  Yamaha  GARY CHRISTIAN
 BROKEN BOW, OK 
1st1st25
 2nd   #77  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS NORIEGA
 CARBONDALE, KS 
6th2nd*22
 3rd   #34  Honda  BRIAN WITHAM
 GRANBURY, TX 
2nd7th*20
 4th   #719  Kawasaki  DYLAN BROWN
 BURLESON, TX 
7th5th*18
 5th   #3  Yamaha  JUSTIN GRIMES
 JOSHUA, TX 
3rd9th16
 6th   #248  Yamaha  ZACH PICKETT
 ALEDO, TX 
8th6th*15
 7th   #66  KTM  DAKOTA SCHUMACHER
 SACHSE, TX 
12th4th*14
 8th   #13  Yamaha  ZACH RACETTE
 CROWLEY, TX 
5th11th13
 9th   #57  Suzuki  GRANT ENSIGN
 AUBURN, KS 
14th3rd12
 10th   #538  Suzuki  BRANSHAY MINTER
 ARLINGTON, TX 
4th13th*11
 11th   #309  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WELCH
 MCKINNEY, TX 
10th8th10
 12th   #88  Yamaha  JOHN MARTIN
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
13th10th*9
 13th   #223  Kawasaki  JACOB JOBE
 DENTON, TX 
11th12th8
 14th   #xxxx  Yamaha  WAYLON RAY
 MANSFIELD, TX 
9thDNF7
 15th   #126  Suzuki  BRENDAN MCCURLEY
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
17th14th*6
 16th   #67  KTM  GARRETT LEONARD
 WYLIE, TX 
16th15th*5
 17th   #25  KTM  RUSS WARMAN
 RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
15thDNS*4
 DNF   #227  Yamaha  ROBERT CECIL
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
Beginner 65-85 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Husqvarna  KODY CLEMENT
 FRISCO, TX 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #23  KTM  COOPER HICKS
 THACKERVILLE, OK 
4th1st22
 3rd   #156  KTM  CADE MILLER
 KENNEDALE, TX 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #25  Kawasaki  JOLES GARRETT
 CORSICANA, TX 
2nd6th*18
 5th   #141  Suzuki  JOEY MCDOWELL
 MORGAN, TX 
5th5th*16
 6th   #51  Kawasaki  ASHTON FOSTER
 DENISON, TX 
6th7th*15
 7th   #43  KTM  RYLAN SMITH
 MALAKOFF, TX 
7th8th*14
 8th   #335  Kawasaki  DAKOTA REDMON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
12th4th13
 9th   #26  Kawasaki  LEXI WALTERS
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
8th9th*12
 10th   #525  KTM  BREANNA BENNETT
 VENUS, TX 
9th10th11
 11th   #9  Kawasaki  KLEIN MILLER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
11th11th*10
 12th   #100  Kawasaki  CONNER KETNER
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
10th12th9
 13th   #22  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN RELF
 FORNEY, TX 
13th13th*8
 
Beginner Mini Sr 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #92  Kawasaki  KENNETH ANDERSON
 COVINGTON, TX 
1st1st25
 
Collegeboy 16-24 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18  KTM  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #262  Kawasaki  BRENDON GRAY
 TERRELL, TX 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #777  Kawasaki  ALEX VARGUS
 SAN ANGELO, TX 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #770  Yamaha  AUSTIN MARTIN
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4thDNS*18
 
Combine A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24  Honda  BRANDON GLENN
 MESQUITE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #509  Suzuki  JC CHAPPELL
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #665  Yamaha  NICK JONES
 LEVELLAND, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #11  Kawasaki  HUNTER BUDD
 KELLER, TX 
2ndDNS
 
Combine B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #18  KTM  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #770  Yamaha  AUSTIN MARTIN
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
2ndDNS
 
Schoolboy 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18  KTM  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #007  KTM  DALTON ANDERSON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #980  Husqvarna  CONNER WHITE
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #49  Yamaha  COLETON STREET
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
5th4th*18
 5th   #355  KTM  ANDREW GARRETT
 DENTON, TX 
4th5th*16
 6th   #77  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS NORIEGA
 CARBONDALE, KS 
7th7th*15
 7th   #253  Kawasaki  OCIE WILLETT
 BOWIE, TX 
6th8th14
 8th   #29  Honda  GAVIN HALL
 ARLINGTON, TX 
9th6th13
 9th   #57  Suzuki  GRANT ENSIGN
 AUBURN, KS 
8th9th12
 DNF   #42  Husqvarna  RIGGIN SMITH
 MALAKOFF, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
Supermini 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #186  KTM  TREY CARLSON
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #120  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd4th*22
 3rd   #14  Kawasaki  JACKSON ZUCK
 KELLER, TX 
5th2nd20
 4th   #29  Honda  GAVIN HALL
 ARLINGTON, TX 
4th3rd18
 5th   #92  Kawasaki  KENNETH ANDERSON
 COVINGTON, TX 
6th5th16
 6th   #333  KTM  CHASE MOFFITT
 FERRIS, TX 
3rdDNS*15
 7th   #7  Kawasaki  DILLION VARGAS
 SAN ANGELO, TX 
7thDNS*14
 
Vet 25+ Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #69  Suzuki  MIKE DANIEL
 QUINLAN, TX 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #33  Suzuki  JUSTIN WINTERS
 ALBANY, TX 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #730  Kawasaki  WAYLON GIERISCH
 WORTHAM, TX 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #621  KTM  GERONIMO GIERISCH
 KELLER, TX 
4th4th18
 5th   #324  Kawasaki  JESSE MORRIS
 ANNA, TX 
5th5th16
 6th   #763  KTM  JOHN DICKEY
 PRINCETON, TX 
7th6th15
 7th   #624  Yamaha  WADE SMITH
 WORTHAM, TX 
6th7th14
 8th   #524  KTM  FRANK MCCLELLAN
 WORTHAM, TX 
8th8th13
 
Vet 30+ Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #770  Honda  JEFF VICK
 CARROLLTON, TX 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #16  Kawasaki  CHRIS HERRIAGE
 OKC, OK 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #730  Kawasaki  WAYLON GIERISCH
 WORTHAM, TX 
5th4th20
 4th   #00  Yamaha  TERRY GREENE
 RINGLING, OK 
4th5th*18
 5th   #621  KTM  GERONIMO GIERISCH
 KELLER, TX 
6th6th16
 6th   #71  KTM  CHAD WALTERS
 CRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
1st11th15
 7th   #77  Yamaha  ZACH AUSTIN
 KELLER, TX 
7th8th*14
 8th   #324  Kawasaki  JESSE MORRIS
 ANNA, TX 
10th7th13
 9th   #624  Yamaha  WADE SMITH
 WORTHAM, TX 
8th9th12
 10th   #524  KTM  FRANK MCCLELLAN
 WORTHAM, TX 
9th10th11
 11th   #41  Yamaha  CHRIS THOMPSON
 FRISCO, TX 
DNS2nd*10
 DNF   #157  Yamaha  BRUCE JORDAN
 ANNA, TX 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #646  Kawasaki  DEREK OVERTON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
Vet 40+ Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71  KTM  CHAD WALTERS
 CRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
1st1st25
 2nd   #109  KTM  SCOTT SMITH
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
5th2nd*22
 3rd   #311  Suzuki  DARREN TERRY
 DAWSON, TX 
4th3rd*20
 4th   #22  Suzuki  JEFFERY LONG
 ROWLETT, TX 
3rd6th18
 5th   #271  KTM  CHRIS USHER
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
6th4th16
 6th   #248  Honda  BOBBY PICKETT
 ALEDO, TX 
8th5th*15
 7th   #16  Kawasaki  CHRIS HERRIAGE
 OKC, OK 
7th7th14
 8th   #32  Kawasaki  SCOTT MILLS
 DALLAS, TX 
10th8th*13
 9th   #621  KTM  GERONIMO GIERISCH
 KELLER, TX 
11th9th12
 10th   #617  Honda  JERRY HERBERT
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
12th10th*11
 11th   #763  KTM  JOHN DICKEY
 PRINCETON, TX 
15th11th10
 12th   #65  Kawasaki  DOUG AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
14th12th*9
 13th   #68  Kawasaki  WILLIAM WITHAM
 GRANBURY, TX 
17th14th*8
 14th   #0  KTM  JOHNNY MURDOCK
 KAUFMAN, TX 
19th13th*7
 15th   #524  KTM  FRANK MCCLELLAN
 WORTHAM, TX 
18th15th6
 16th   #171  Honda  BRIAN SWANSON
 FOREST HILL, TX 
16th17th5
 17th   #711  Suzuki  SCOTT KARR
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
20th16th*4
 18th   #43  KTM  LANNY COX
 PROSPER, TX 
2ndDNS*3
 19th   #88  Kawasaki  RANDALL REJCEK
 MANSFIELD, TX 
9thDNS*2
 20th   #41  Yamaha  CHRIS THOMPSON
 FRISCO, TX 
13thDNS1
 
Vet A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #353  Honda  TAYLOR NICHOLS
 BEDFORD, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #63  Yamaha  JEFF STEWART
 FRISCO, TX 
1st3rd
 3rd   #509  Suzuki  JC CHAPPELL
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
3rd2nd
 
Womens 12+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13  KTM  RACHEL DENNIS
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
1st1st
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 225