Class Finish Positions

2015 HOUSTON HOLESHOT RD 2 - 2/8/2015
ULTIMATE MX PARK, ALVIN, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50 LTD 4-8 AC - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114   BRYSON SIMMONS - YAM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #206   GAGE WOMACK - YAM
 LUMBERTON, TX 
5th1st41
 3rd   #17   MEMPHIS MYERS - KTM
 LAKE JACKSON, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #411   AUSTIN LUCE - YAM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
3rd6th35
 5th   #268   GRANT JACKSON - YAM
 ALVIN, TX 
1st8th38
 6th   #19   PRESTON SMITH - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
7th4th32
 7th   #1   TALON BECERRA - YAM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
9th5th28
 8th   #129   HAYDEN LEMON - YAM
 TOMBALL, TX 
8th7th27
 9th   #144   JEREMIAH WESTMORELAND - YAM
 SANTA FE, TX 
6th9th27
 10th   #11   BEAU PIERSON - YAM
 CHRIESMAN, TX 
10th10th22
 11th   #146   CARSON RAY - YAM
 SANTA FE, TX 
11th11th20
 12th   #508   DARREN PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
12th12th18
 13th   #5   KYLE JASSO - YAM
 ANGLETON, TX 
14th13th15
 14th   #18   BRODY KELLEY - HON
 CLUTE, TX 
13th14th15
 
51 LTD 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   ZANE NEWBY - COB
 GROVES, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #684   PRESTON SMITH - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #268   GRANT JACKSON - KTM
 ALVIN, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #1   TALON BECERRA - KTM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #17   MEMPHIS MYERS - KTM
 LAKE JACKSON, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #11   BEAU PIERSON - KTM
 CHRIESMAN, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #18   BRODY KELLEY - HON
 CLUTE, TX 
6th7th29
 
51 LTD 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #126   CHASE RAY - COB
 SANTA FE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #831   KAI JORDAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #25   GAVIN PLAYER - KTM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
4thDNS18
 
51 LTD Open 4-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #126   CHASE RAY - COB
 SANTA FE, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #831   KAI JORDAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
65 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #85   JASON STUBBS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #167   CASEY WAYNE CRELEY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #39   BEAUX MILLER - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, TX 
2nd4th40
 4th   #450   KOLBY KRAUSE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st8th38
 5th   #129   JORDAN NANCE - KAW
 ROSENBERG, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KTM
 SANTA FE, TX 
8th3rd33
 7th   #7   QUINTEN SEWELL - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
6th6th30
 8th   #10   ANTHONY ARCIDIACONO - KTM
 SANTA FE, TX 
7th7th28
 9th   #11   JAKE CALLAWAY - KAW
 MANVEL, TX 
9thDNS12
 
65 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3   TREY BRUNE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #243   BROOKS LEONARD - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #764   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
65 7-11 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #167   CASEY WAYNE CRELEY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #3   TREY BRUNE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #450   KOLBY KRAUSE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #85   JASON STUBBS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KTM
 SANTA FE, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #764   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #129   JORDAN NANCE - KAW
 ROSENBERG, TX 
7th8th27
 8th   #243   BROOKS LEONARD - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
10th7th25
 9th   #10   ANTHONY ARCIDIACONO - KTM
 SANTA FE, TX 
8th9th25
 10th   #7   QUINTEN SEWELL - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
9th10th23
 
85 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #584   WESLEY SMITH - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #112   JACOB NANCE - SUZ
 ROSENBERG, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #3   TREY BRUNE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #298   SAM JONES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
4th4th36
 
85 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #216   KYLE MORGAN - KTM
 TIKI ISLAND, TX 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #527   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
5th1st41
 4th   #52g   PEYTON GABEL - KAW
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #119   CODY SCHLATTERBECK - KAW
 KATY, TX 
DNF4th18
 6th   #476   MARK GIDDEN - KTM
 NASSAU BAY, TX 
3rdDNS20
 
85 9-15 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #216   KYLE MORGAN - KTM
 TIKI ISLAND, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #527   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #584   WESLEY SMITH - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
3rd4th38
 4th   #16   JAMES JAYROE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #119   CODY SCHLATTERBECK - KAW
 KATY, TX 
9th3rd32
 6th   #19   ETHAN ROSAS - KTM
 MONTEGOMERY, TX 
5th7th30
 7th   #298   SAM JONES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
6th8th28
 8th   #78   TRISTAN HILLMAN - YAM
 SEABROOK, TX 
7th9th26
 9th   #112   JACOB NANCE - SUZ
 ROSENBERG, TX 
12th6th24
 10th   #5   JOSH KING - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
8th10th24
 11th   #185   NICHOLAS SPURLOCK - KAW
 SUGARLAND, TX 
10th11th21
 12th   #29   DAKOTA PERRY - YAM
 FRIENDSWOOD, TX 
11th12th19
 
Girls 85/150 9-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #82   ALEXIS DUNN - KTM
 KEMAH, TX 
1st1st50
 
Schoolboy 1 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #x   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #22   DALTON VRANA - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #227   NOAH ADAMS - KAW
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #2x   CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL - KTM
 SUGARLAND, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #5   JAKE MILLER - KAW
 FRIENDSWOOD, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #104   RIDER YEAGIN - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
11th4th28
 8th   #218   CHANDLER DANIEL - YAM
 SEABROOK, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #819   KADE CORSON - HON
 ROSHARON, TX 
10th10th22
 10th   #212   CHRISTIAN LOPER - HON
 KINGWOOD, TX 
9th11th22
 11th   #2   DAVYN YANES - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
DNF9th12
 12th   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
7thDNS14
 
Schoolboy 2 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #415   BOBBY WILLS JR - KTM
 LA MARQUE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #163   TRIPP CALLAWAY - KTM
 MANVEL, TX 
3rdDNS20
 
Collegeboy 17-24 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94   THOMAS ERNST - HON
 SPURGER, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #8   KYSAN WOOLVERTON - KTM
 ROCKDALE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 
Open B (250/450 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #427   JOSEPH SIMMONS - YAM
 DAYTON, TX 
1st1st50
 
Open C (250/450) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #718   TAYLOR ANDERSON - HON
 LA VERNIA, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #11   DYLAN TILLMAN - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #318   MICHAEL DEVER - KAW
 KATY, TX 
2nd5th38
 4th   #21   CODY CARPENTER - HON
 CONROE, TX 
3rd6th35
 5th   #274   BRANDON MACHACEK - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th3rd34
 6th   #543   CHRISTOPHER NAQUIN - KAW
 HUMBLE, TX 
6th4th33
 7th   #518   NICK PILTZMAKER - KAW
 CYPRESS, TX 
5th7th30
 8th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
8th8th26
 
Open Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #57   KOLTYN WOOLVERTON - HON
 ROCKDALE, TX 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #10   MIKE JERNIGAN - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
5th1st41
 3rd   #98   BRETT JERNIGAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #2   DAVYN YANES - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #65   RILEY WEDGEWORTH - HON
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
6th4th33
 6th   #44   ZACHARY EVANS - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #99   AVERY PIERSON - KAW
 CHRIESMAN, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #40   BRANDON GARLAND - KAW
 CYPRESS, TX 
2ndDNS22
 DNF   #365   ZACKARY LADEWIG - KAW
 SHEPHERD, TX 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #472   COBY MARTIN - KAW
 CYPRESS, TX 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #487   JARED MATLOCK - YAM
 ALVIN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
40+ C/D - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3   HEATH SALAZAR - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #119   CRAIG SCHLATTERBECK - YAM
 KATY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #27   KELLY USRY JR - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #438   BILL SMITH - HON
 SANTA FE, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #9   RAMON PEREYRA - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #101   DENY AGUIAR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #99   BILLY MARTIN - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
9th6th27
 8th   #892   JOHN JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #97   C.A. CARDINO - KAW
 DAYTON, TX 
7th9th26
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   RICHARD GUTIERREZ - YAM
 ALVIN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #62   DENNIS SPARKS - SUZ
 ORANE, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #621   VERNON PATTERSON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
4th2nd40
 4th   #305   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #7   KENNY NIGRELLE - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
5th5th32
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94   THOMAS ERNST - HON
 SPURGER, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #104   RIDER YEAGIN - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #415   BOBBY WILLS JR - KTM
 LA MARQUE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #718   TAYLOR ANDERSON - HON
 LA VERNIA, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
4th2nd40
 4th   #11   DYLAN TILLMAN - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #543   CHRISTOPHER NAQUIN - KAW
 HUMBLE, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #2x   CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL - KTM
 SUGARLAND, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #13   TYLER WILKE - KAW
 ALVIN, TX 
11th4th28
 8th   #713   JOEL HOUGH - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
8th9th25
 9th   #714   KEATON MORALES - KAW
 DANBURY, TX 
10th8th24
 10th   #425   BRETT JOHNCOCK - KAW
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
9th11th22
 11th   #21   CODY CARPENTER - HON
 CONROE, TX 
13th10th19
 12th   #138   TYLER LAUGHLIN - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
12th12th18
 13th   #518   NICK PILTZMAKER - KAW
 CYPRESS, TX 
7thDNS14
 DNF   #77   HARLEY LANDRY - HON
 PEARLAND, TX 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #163   TRIPP CALLAWAY - KTM
 MANVEL, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet 30+ Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   BRAD COOKSEY - KAW
 GROVES, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #3   HEATH SALAZAR - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #510   CHAD TYCER - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #74   CHRISTOPHER MATTIES - KAW
 DICKINSON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #47   GREG WILHOIT - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #27   KELLY USRY JR - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
5th6th31
 
Vet 40+ A/B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #415   MATTHEW DEWITT - YAM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #155   VINCE KACIR - YAM
 PORT LAVACA, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #305   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #138   TYLER LAUGHLIN - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
DNS2nd22
 
30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #155   VINCE KACIR - YAM
 PORT LAVACA, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #415   MATTHEW DEWITT - YAM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 
Super Mini 1 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #227   NOAH ADAMS - KAW
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #216   KYLE MORGAN - KTM
 TIKI ISLAND, TX 
3rd5th36
 4th   #5   JAKE MILLER - KAW
 FRIENDSWOOD, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #527   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
4th6th33
 6th   #551   JACK ROBBINS - KAW
 AUSTIN, TX 
7th7th28
 7th   #819   KADE CORSON - HON
 ROSHARON, TX 
8th8th26
 8th   #212   CHRISTIAN LOPER - HON
 KINGWOOD, TX 
9th9th24
 9th   #52g   PEYTON GABEL - KAW
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
10th10th22
 10th   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
DNF1st25
 11th   #476   MARK GIDDEN - KTM
 NASSAU BAY, TX 
6thDNF15
 
85/150cc Beginner 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #551   JACK ROBBINS - KAW
 AUSTIN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #16   JAMES JAYROE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #19   ETHAN ROSAS - KTM
 MONTEGOMERY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #78   TRISTAN HILLMAN - YAM
 SEABROOK, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #5   JOSH KING - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #82   ALEXIS DUNN - KTM
 KEMAH, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #185   NICHOLAS SPURLOCK - KAW
 SUGARLAND, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #15   CAYDE COOKSEY - HON
 GROVES, TX 
6thDNS15
 9th   #5x   CODY GOODMAN - KTM
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
DNS8th13
 DNF   #945   JORDAN PLENTL - KTM
 CHRIESMAN, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
125/250 Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #101   JOHN PEIRCE - KAW
 KINGWOOD, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #40   BRANDON GARLAND - KAW
 CYPRESS, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #x   JACKSON DUNN - YAM
 KEMAH, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #65   RILEY WEDGEWORTH - HON
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #218   CHANDLER DANIEL - YAM
 SEABROOK, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #89   BLAYNE COOK - SUZ
 PORTER, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #147   TUCKER WISE - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
6th8th28
 8th   #11   CAMERON COOK - HON
 PORTER, TX 
9th7th26
 9th   #10x   ISAIAH PEREZ - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
8thDNS13
 
Vet 30+ Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #510   CHAD TYCER - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #438   BILL SMITH - HON
 SANTA FE, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #10   MIKE JERNIGAN - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #98   BRETT JERNIGAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #248   KYLE MUNSON - KAW
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #99   BILLY MARTIN - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #7   KENNY NIGRELLE - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
6th7th29
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #923   RYAN PRIMM - YAM
 CYPRESS, TX 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #274   BRANDON MACHACEK - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd1st45
 3rd   #70   BRANDON ROSBROUGH - SUZ
 MANVEL, TX 
2nd3rd42
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 194

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software