Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 1 1 9 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO KTM 2 2 2 6 CHENOWETH TRENTON 777 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) AKRON CO COB 3 3 3 3 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) BRIGHTON CO COB 4 4 4 1 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 1 1 1 12 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) BOULDER CO COB 2 2 2 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) BENNETT CO COB 3 3 3 6 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 4 4 4 4 LONG CODY 201 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) PEYTON CO KTM 5 5 5 3 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 6 6 6 2 ESPINOZA MATTHEW 103 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LEADVILLE CO KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) BRIGHTON CO COB 2 1 1 9 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 1 2 2 6 WILLOUGHBY JEREMIAH 321 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) THORNTON CO YAM 3 3 3 3 SCHOWE ZACH 30 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) AURORA CO KTM 4 4 4 1 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 2 1 1 15 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 1 2 2 12 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BOULDER CO COB 3 3 3 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BENNETT CO COB 4 4 4 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 5 5 5 6 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORNTON CO KTM 6 6 6 5 CHENOWETH TRENTON 777 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) AKRON CO COB 7 7 7 4 LONG CODY 201 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) PEYTON CO KTM 8 8 8 3 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 9 9 9 2 ESPINOZA MATTHEW 103 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LEADVILLE CO KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 FELLER VICTORIA 01 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) PARKER CO HON 1 1 1 9 ROUBISON JAMES 567 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) LOVELAND CO HON 2 2 2 6 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) THORTON CO HON 3 3 3 3 GONZALES CHRISTIAN 03 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) PARKER CO HON 4 4 4 1 VEAZIE AADEN 96 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO COB 1 1 1 14 WILKE JACOB 253 65cc 7-9 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 2 2 2 11 LONG TYLER 101 65cc 7-9 yrs BOULDER CO KTM 3 3 3 8 CLARK MASON 707 65cc 7-9 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 4 4 4 6 KRAUSE JUSTIN 99 65cc 7-9 yrs CASTLE ROCK CO POL 6 5 5 5 GETZLAFF ELIJAH 142 65cc 7-9 yrs EVERGREEN CO COB 5 6 6 4 MCCARTY JAYLEND 27 65cc 7-9 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 7 7 7 3 HOOPLE TRENT 9 65cc 7-9 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KTM 8 9 8 2 KEASLING EVAN 306 65cc 7-9 yrs Arvada CO KAW DNF 8 9 1 MILLER JORDAN 48 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 1 1 1 9 LEE TAYLOR 401 65cc 10-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY YAM 2 2 2 6 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 65cc 10-11 yrs EATON CO KAW 3 3 3 3 RIVERA JOSEPH 280 65cc 10-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW DNF 4 4 1 VEAZIE AADEN 96 Open 65cc (7-11) LOVELAND CO COB 1 1 1 14 WILKE JACOB 253 Open 65cc (7-11) BISMARCK ND KTM 2 2 2 11 LEE TAYLOR 401 Open 65cc (7-11) SUNDANCE WY KTM 4 3 3 8 MILLER JORDAN 48 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 3 4 4 6 CLARK MASON 707 Open 65cc (7-11) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 5 5 5 5 KRAUSE JUSTIN 99 Open 65cc (7-11) CASTLE ROCK CO POL 6 7 6 4 HOOPLE TRENT 9 Open 65cc (7-11) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 7 8 7 3 GETZLAFF ELIJAH 142 Open 65cc (7-11) EVERGREEN CO COB DNF 6 8 2 KEASLING EVAN 306 Open 65cc (7-11) Arvada CO KAW DNF 9 9 1 WILKE JACOB 253 85cc 9-11 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 1 1 17 MILLER JORDAN 48 85cc 9-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 3 2 2 14 BORQUEZ BRYAN 77 85cc 9-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO YAM 2 3 3 11 WILLIAMS TREVOR 138 85cc 9-11 yrs Colorado Springs Co HON 5 4 4 9 JENNESS ZACK 621 85cc 9-11 yrs EALHON CO KAW 4 5 5 8 LEE TAYLOR 401 85cc 9-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY YAM 6 6 6 7 SWENEY MICHAEL 141 85cc 9-11 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO HON 7 8 7 6 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 720 85cc 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 8 9 8 5 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 85cc 9-11 yrs EATON CO YAM 9 10 9 4 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 85cc 9-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 10 11 10 3 SCRANTON KADIN 423 85cc 9-11 yrs SUZ 11 12 11 2 LONG ZACH 9 85cc 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ DNF 7 12 1 BORQUEZ BRYAN 77 Open Mini 9-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO YAM 1 1 1 11 WILLIAMS TREVOR 138 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Colorado Springs Co HON 2 2 2 8 LONG ZACH 9 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 4 4 3 5 SWENEY MICHAEL 141 Open Mini 9-11 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO HON 3 5 4 3 JENNESS ZACK 621 Open Mini 9-11 yrs EALHON CO KAW 6 3 5 2 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 720 Open Mini 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 5 6 6 1 MARSHALL GREER 69 85cc 12-15 COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 1 1 1 15 KRAMER CHESTON 112 85cc 12-15 COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 3 2 12 BARTER TYLER 91 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM 5 4 3 9 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 85cc 12-15 BROOMFIELD CO KAW 4 5 4 7 GRAY CODY 147 85cc 12-15 DACONO CO SUZ 3 6 5 6 DOBLER CHANCE 197 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KTM 10 2 6 5 MOON AUSTIN 420 85cc 12-15 cotopaxi CO HON 6 7 7 4 KEASLING JAKOB 606 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KAW 8 8 8 3 BROWNING DUSTIN 303 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO KAW 7 9 9 2 WATSON DILAN 2 85cc 12-15 DENVER CO YAM 9 10 10 1 BROWNING DUSTIN 303 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) BRIGHTON CO KAW 2 1 1 13 KEASLING JAKOB 606 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Arvada CO KAW 1 2 2 10 LEE CAMERON 757 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) AURORA CO KAW 5 3 3 7 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) EATON CO KAW 4 4 4 5 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) EATON CO YAM 3 6 5 4 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 7 5 6 3 KISH DYLAN 147 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) GRANBY CO HON 6 7 7 2 WATSON DILAN 2 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) DENVER CO YAM 8 8 8 1 MARSHALL GREER 69 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 1 1 1 16 KRAMER CHESTON 112 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 2 2 13 DOBLER CHANCE 197 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Arvada CO KTM 3 3 3 10 BARTER TYLER 91 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM 5 5 4 8 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KAW 7 4 5 7 BICKFORD CASSIDY 18 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPGS CO YAM 4 8 6 6 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 6 7 7 5 GRAY CODY 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) DACONO CO SUZ 8 6 8 4 MORRISON MICHAEL 38 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 9 9 9 3 MOON AUSTIN 420 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) cotopaxi CO HON 11 10 10 2 SELLERS DEVON 814 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO KAW 10 11 11 1 BICKFORD CASSIDY 18 Girls 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPGS CO YAM 1 1 1 11 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Girls 9-11 yrs WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 2 2 2 8 VEAZIE MACKAILEE 96 Girls 9-11 yrs LOVELAND CO YAM 3 3 3 5 BOLEY TORI 808 Girls 9-11 yrs THORNTON CO KAW 4 4 4 3 ZAWACKI MEGAN 14 Girls 9-11 yrs BENNETT CO YAM 5 5 5 2 PELKOLA KACEY 898 Girls 9-11 yrs PEYTON CO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 WILKINSON ALEX 155 450 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 1 1 1 14 PRUITT CODY 343 450 C ARVADA CO SUZ 2 2 2 11 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 450 C FIRESTONE CO YAM 3 3 3 8 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 450 C ARVADA CO HON 5 4 4 6 THOMAS RAY 519 450 C WOODLAND PARK CO YAM 4 7 5 5 GEORGE JEFF 326 450 C PARKER CO HON 7 5 6 4 TILLEY KYLE 333 450 C Berthoud CO HON 6 6 7 3 MCGINLEY DEVIN 188 450 C LONGMONT CO HON 8 8 8 2 BALSICK LUKE 442 450 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 9 9 9 1 PELKOLA DILLON 712 450 B PEYTON CO KAW 1 1 1 9 LEFORGE SHANE 161 450 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 2 2 6 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 450 B LOVELAND CO KAW 3 3 3 3 FLOURNOY TYLER 522 450 B KAW 4 DNF 4 1 MEYER HUNTER 888 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 1 1 18 DESCENZO SHANE 21 450 A COLORADO SPRING CO HON 4 2 2 15 MCGRAY BRANDON 221 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 3 4 3 12 RUGGLES CHAD 45 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 6 3 4 10 BROWN ADAM 11 450 A BROOMFIELD CO KAW 5 5 5 9 DIXON NIK 922 450 A FALCON CO HON 8 6 6 8 KRATKO SHAINE 77 450 A CASCADE CO KAW 7 7 7 7 BERGERON SHANDY 45x 450 A LARKSPUR CO HON 9 8 8 6 DAZEY ROBERT 229 450 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 10 10 9 5 KUEBER JASON 22 450 A PENROSE CO KAW 12 9 10 4 CALDERINI KYLE 809 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 1 DNF 11 3 LOWRY ZACH 924 450 A FALCON CO KAW 11 11 12 2 BURNS DONNIE 937 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 MARICK TYLER 173 250 C GREELEY CO KAW 1 2 1 20 PRUITT CODY 343 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ 3 1 2 17 SNIDER CHRIS 521 250 C THORNTON CO YAM 4 3 3 14 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 250 C FIRESTONE CO YAM 2 8 4 12 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 250 C ARVADA CO HON 5 6 5 11 HERNANDEZ NATHAN 776 250 C HON 6 7 6 10 NEUSCHELER STEVEN 841 250 C CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 10 4 7 9 FULTON CODY 393 250 C ERIE CO KAW 9 5 8 8 TILLEY KYLE 333 250 C Berthoud CO HON 7 10 9 7 HANSON JEREMY 747 250 C PENROSE CO SUZ 8 11 10 6 NEUSCHELER TYLER 323 250 C CASTLE ROCK CO KTM 15 9 11 5 AHRENS COLTER 45 250 C denver CO KAW 12 12 12 4 CHANCE HARMSEN 261 250 C SUZ 11 14 13 3 MCKUNE DANIEL 60 250 C KAW 13 13 14 2 SELLERS DEVON 201 250 C ARVADA CO KAW 14 15 15 1 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 250 B PARKER CO KAW 3 1 1 11 DAVIS KEENAN 151 250 B HOLLY CO KAW 1 3 2 8 PELKOLA DILLON 712 250 B PEYTON CO KAW 4 2 3 5 LA ROSE GRANT 917 250 B PEYTON CO YAM 2 5 4 3 LEEPER JASON 719 250 B GOLDEN CO YAM 5 4 5 2 BERGERON SHANNATAY 919 250 B LARKSPUR CO HON 6 6 6 1 MEYER HUNTER 888 250 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 1 1 1 10 DIXON NIK 922 250 A FALCON CO HON 3 2 2 7 LOWRY ZACH 924 250 A FALCON CO KAW 2 4 3 4 BROWN ADAM 125 250 A BROOMFIELD CO KAW 5 3 4 2 KWAK DYLAN 66 250 A EVERGREEN CO KAW 4 5 5 1 DAVIS KEENAN 151 Schoolboy (12-16) HOLLY CO KAW 1 1 1 14 LA ROSE GRANT 917 Schoolboy (12-16) PEYTON CO YAM 3 2 2 11 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 Schoolboy (12-16) PARKER CO KAW 2 3 3 8 JENNESS PAUL 218 Schoolboy (12-16) EALHON CO KAW 4 4 4 6 MARICK TYLER 173 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 6 5 5 5 MONTOYA LEO 222 Schoolboy (12-16) PUEBLO CO HON 5 6 6 4 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO HON 8 7 7 3 BALLARD RYAN 762 Schoolboy (12-16) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 7 8 8 2 NEUSCHELER TYLER 323 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO KTM 9 9 9 1 LEFORGE SHANE 161 +25 B/C COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 1 1 1 12 OWENS JACE 22 +25 B/C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 3 2 9 MADDEN CHRIS 112 +25 B/C GREELEY CO KAW 4 2 3 6 KIRBY JEREMY 251 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO KAW 5 4 4 4 GEORGE JEFF 326 +25 B/C PARKER CO HON 6 5 5 3 IHFE CHAD 43 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON 7 6 6 2 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +25 B/C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 3 DNF 7 1 RUGGLES CHAD 45 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 1 1 1 8 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 2 2 5 DAZEY ROBERT 229 +25 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 3 3 3 2 DEGRAFF JEREMIAH 90 +30 C THORTON CO YAM 1 1 1 9 HERNANDEZ NATHAN 776 +30 C HON 2 2 2 6 WADE JASON 15 +30 C THORTON CO HON 3 3 3 3 STAND MONHEE SARAH 923 +30 C Brighton CO YAM 4 4 4 1 DIAS CHRIS 374 +30 B FT MORGAN CO KAW 1 1 1 7 MCCARTY MATTHEW 371 +30 B YAM 2 2 2 4 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 1 1 1 9 OWENS JACE 22 +30 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 3 2 2 6 BURNS DONNIE 937 +30 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 3 3 3 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +30 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 4 DNF 4 1 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 C AURORA CO YAM 1 1 1 11 RIVERA RAFAEL 581 +40 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 2 2 8 HIGHTOWER JEFF 66 +40 C ARVADA CO KTM 3 3 3 5 WILSON CRAIG 482 +40 C Fountain CO YAM 4 4 4 3 REID DARRELL 57 +40 C LONGMONT CO HON 6 5 5 2 NEUSCHELER CHARLES (CHUCK) 687 +40 C CASTE ROCK CO HON 5 DNF 6 1 DOERFLER CHRIS 903 +40 B PEYTON CO YAM 1 1 1 7 PAINTER JOEL 405 +40 B FORT COLLINS CO HON 2 2 2 4 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +40 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +50 AURORA CO YAM 1 1 1 8 HILLERY WALTER 8 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 3 2 2 5 OLD JOHN 79 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 3 3 2 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Women C WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 1 1 9 HENDERSON JENNIFER 831 Women C THORNTON CO HON 2 2 2 6 STAND MONHEE SARAH 923 Women C Brighton CO YAM 3 3 3 3 MCCLELLAND SARAH 79 Women C CONIFER CO YAM 4 4 4 1 BICKFORD CASSIDY 618 Women B COLORADO SPGS CO YAM 1 1 1 6 BERGERON SHANNATAY 919 Women A LARKSPUR CO HON 1 1 1 7 KWAK AMY 133 Women A BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM 2 2 2 4 FULTON CODY 393 Open Sport ERIE CO KAW 1 1 1 15 OLSEN DEVIN 165 Open Sport BERTHOUD CO KAW 2 2 2 12 WADE JASON 15 Open Sport THORTON CO HON 3 4 3 9 NUNEZ DUANE 32 Open Sport HON 5 6 4 7 BURLEY TAYLOR 981 Open Sport CASTLE ROCK CO HON 10 3 5 6 LOSH JARED 265 Open Sport LONGMONT CO KAW 8 5 6 5 REID PHIL 82 Open Sport LONGMONT CO HON 6 7 7 4 BALSICK LUKE 442 Open Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 4 10 8 3 EVANS KEVIN 51 Open Sport CLIFTON CO YAM 7 8 9 2 AHRENS COLTER 45 Open Sport denver CO KAW 9 9 10 1 MEYER RUSTIN 816 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 1 1 1 17 CALDERINI KYLE 809 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 3 2 2 14 MEYER HUNTER 888 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 4 3 11 DESCENZO SHANE 21 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRING CO HON 4 3 4 9 MCGRAY BRANDON 22 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 5 5 5 8 KUEBER JASON 211 Open Pro Sport PENROSE CO KAW 7 6 6 7 BROWN ADAM 11 Open Pro Sport BROOMFIELD CO KAW 6 8 7 6 RUGGLES CHAD 45 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO YAM 8 9 8 5 LOWRY ZACH 924 Open Pro Sport FALCON CO KAW 11 10 9 4 BERGERON SHANDY 45x Open Pro Sport LARKSPUR CO HON 10 11 10 3 KRATKO SHAINE 77 Open Pro Sport CASCADE CO KAW 9 12 11 2 DIXON NIK 922 Open Pro Sport FALCON CO HON DNF 7 12 1 RINER MICHAEL 521 College Boy (16-24) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 1 1 1 11 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 College Boy (16-24) LOVELAND CO KAW 3 2 2 8 LEEPER JASON 719 College Boy (16-24) GOLDEN CO YAM 4 3 3 5 HURLBURT CHRIS 942 College Boy (16-24) AURORA CO YAM 2 6 4 3 SANGER JOSHUA 211 College Boy (16-24) fort Collins CO KAW 5 4 5 2 NEUSCHELER STEVEN 841 College Boy (16-24) CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 6 5 6 1 DOERFLER CODY 74 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PEYTON CO YAM 1 1 1 16 RINER MICHAEL 521 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 2 2 13 PELKOLA DILLON 712 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PEYTON CO KAW 3 3 3 10 FLOURNOY TYLER 522 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) KAW 5 4 4 8 JENNESS PAUL 218 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EALHON CO KAW 4 5 5 7 HURLBURT CHRIS 942 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) AURORA CO YAM 6 8 6 6 KIRBY JEREMY 251 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO KAW 10 6 7 5 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO HON 9 7 8 4 THOMAS RAY 519 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WOODLAND PARK CO YAM 7 9 9 3 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 8 10 10 2 MCGINLEY DEVIN 188 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LONGMONT CO HON DNF 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 1 1 9 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO KTM 2 2 2 6 CHENOWETH TRENTON 777 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) AKRON CO COB 3 3 3 3 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) BRIGHTON CO COB 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 1 1 1 12 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) BOULDER CO COB 2 2 2 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) BENNETT CO COB 3 3 3 6 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 4 4 4 4 LONG CODY 201 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) PEYTON CO KTM 5 5 5 3 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 6 6 6 2 ESPINOZA MATTHEW 103 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LEADVILLE CO KTM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) BRIGHTON CO COB 2 1 1 9 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 1 2 2 6 WILLOUGHBY JEREMIAH 321 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) THORNTON CO YAM 3 3 3 3 SCHOWE ZACH 30 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) AURORA CO KTM 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 2 1 1 15 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 1 2 2 12 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BOULDER CO COB 3 3 3 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BENNETT CO COB 4 4 4 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 5 5 5 6 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORNTON CO KTM 6 6 6 5 CHENOWETH TRENTON 777 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) AKRON CO COB 7 7 7 4 LONG CODY 201 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) PEYTON CO KTM 8 8 8 3 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 9 9 9 2 ESPINOZA MATTHEW 103 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LEADVILLE CO KTM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FELLER VICTORIA 01 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) PARKER CO HON 1 1 1 9 ROUBISON JAMES 567 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) LOVELAND CO HON 2 2 2 6 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) THORTON CO HON 3 3 3 3 GONZALES CHRISTIAN 03 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) PARKER CO HON 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 65cc 7-9 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VEAZIE AADEN 96 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO COB 1 1 1 14 WILKE JACOB 253 65cc 7-9 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 2 2 2 11 LONG TYLER 101 65cc 7-9 yrs BOULDER CO KTM 3 3 3 8 CLARK MASON 707 65cc 7-9 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 4 4 4 6 KRAUSE JUSTIN 99 65cc 7-9 yrs CASTLE ROCK CO POL 6 5 5 5 GETZLAFF ELIJAH 142 65cc 7-9 yrs EVERGREEN CO COB 5 6 6 4 MCCARTY JAYLEND 27 65cc 7-9 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 7 7 7 3 HOOPLE TRENT 9 65cc 7-9 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KTM 8 9 8 2 KEASLING EVAN 306 65cc 7-9 yrs Arvada CO KAW DNF 8 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 65cc 10-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILLER JORDAN 48 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 1 1 1 9 LEE TAYLOR 401 65cc 10-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY YAM 2 2 2 6 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 65cc 10-11 yrs EATON CO KAW 3 3 3 3 RIVERA JOSEPH 280 65cc 10-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW DNF 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Open 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VEAZIE AADEN 96 Open 65cc (7-11) LOVELAND CO COB 1 1 1 14 WILKE JACOB 253 Open 65cc (7-11) BISMARCK ND KTM 2 2 2 11 LEE TAYLOR 401 Open 65cc (7-11) SUNDANCE WY KTM 4 3 3 8 MILLER JORDAN 48 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 3 4 4 6 CLARK MASON 707 Open 65cc (7-11) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 5 5 5 5 KRAUSE JUSTIN 99 Open 65cc (7-11) CASTLE ROCK CO POL 6 7 6 4 HOOPLE TRENT 9 Open 65cc (7-11) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 7 8 7 3 GETZLAFF ELIJAH 142 Open 65cc (7-11) EVERGREEN CO COB DNF 6 8 2 KEASLING EVAN 306 Open 65cc (7-11) Arvada CO KAW DNF 9 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 85cc 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKE JACOB 253 85cc 9-11 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 1 1 17 MILLER JORDAN 48 85cc 9-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 3 2 2 14 BORQUEZ BRYAN 77 85cc 9-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO YAM 2 3 3 11 WILLIAMS TREVOR 138 85cc 9-11 yrs Colorado Springs Co HON 5 4 4 9 JENNESS ZACK 621 85cc 9-11 yrs EALHON CO KAW 4 5 5 8 LEE TAYLOR 401 85cc 9-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY YAM 6 6 6 7 SWENEY MICHAEL 141 85cc 9-11 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO HON 7 8 7 6 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 720 85cc 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 8 9 8 5 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 85cc 9-11 yrs EATON CO YAM 9 10 9 4 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 85cc 9-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 10 11 10 3 SCRANTON KADIN 423 85cc 9-11 yrs SUZ 11 12 11 2 LONG ZACH 9 85cc 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ DNF 7 12 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Open Mini 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BORQUEZ BRYAN 77 Open Mini 9-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO YAM 1 1 1 11 WILLIAMS TREVOR 138 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Colorado Springs Co HON 2 2 2 8 LONG ZACH 9 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 4 4 3 5 SWENEY MICHAEL 141 Open Mini 9-11 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO HON 3 5 4 3 JENNESS ZACK 621 Open Mini 9-11 yrs EALHON CO KAW 6 3 5 2 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 720 Open Mini 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 5 6 6 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARSHALL GREER 69 85cc 12-15 COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 1 1 1 15 KRAMER CHESTON 112 85cc 12-15 COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 3 2 12 BARTER TYLER 91 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM 5 4 3 9 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 85cc 12-15 BROOMFIELD CO KAW 4 5 4 7 GRAY CODY 147 85cc 12-15 DACONO CO SUZ 3 6 5 6 DOBLER CHANCE 197 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KTM 10 2 6 5 MOON AUSTIN 420 85cc 12-15 cotopaxi CO HON 6 7 7 4 KEASLING JAKOB 606 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KAW 8 8 8 3 BROWNING DUSTIN 303 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO KAW 7 9 9 2 WATSON DILAN 2 85cc 12-15 DENVER CO YAM 9 10 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWNING DUSTIN 303 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) BRIGHTON CO KAW 2 1 1 13 KEASLING JAKOB 606 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Arvada CO KAW 1 2 2 10 LEE CAMERON 757 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) AURORA CO KAW 5 3 3 7 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) EATON CO KAW 4 4 4 5 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) EATON CO YAM 3 6 5 4 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 7 5 6 3 KISH DYLAN 147 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) GRANBY CO HON 6 7 7 2 WATSON DILAN 2 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) DENVER CO YAM 8 8 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARSHALL GREER 69 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 1 1 1 16 KRAMER CHESTON 112 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 2 2 13 DOBLER CHANCE 197 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Arvada CO KTM 3 3 3 10 BARTER TYLER 91 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM 5 5 4 8 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KAW 7 4 5 7 BICKFORD CASSIDY 18 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPGS CO YAM 4 8 6 6 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 6 7 7 5 GRAY CODY 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) DACONO CO SUZ 8 6 8 4 MORRISON MICHAEL 38 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 9 9 9 3 MOON AUSTIN 420 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) cotopaxi CO HON 11 10 10 2 SELLERS DEVON 814 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO KAW 10 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Girls 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKFORD CASSIDY 18 Girls 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPGS CO YAM 1 1 1 11 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Girls 9-11 yrs WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 2 2 2 8 VEAZIE MACKAILEE 96 Girls 9-11 yrs LOVELAND CO YAM 3 3 3 5 BOLEY TORI 808 Girls 9-11 yrs THORNTON CO KAW 4 4 4 3 ZAWACKI MEGAN 14 Girls 9-11 yrs BENNETT CO YAM 5 5 5 2 PELKOLA KACEY 898 Girls 9-11 yrs PEYTON CO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKINSON ALEX 155 450 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 1 1 1 14 PRUITT CODY 343 450 C ARVADA CO SUZ 2 2 2 11 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 450 C FIRESTONE CO YAM 3 3 3 8 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 450 C ARVADA CO HON 5 4 4 6 THOMAS RAY 519 450 C WOODLAND PARK CO YAM 4 7 5 5 GEORGE JEFF 326 450 C PARKER CO HON 7 5 6 4 TILLEY KYLE 333 450 C Berthoud CO HON 6 6 7 3 MCGINLEY DEVIN 188 450 C LONGMONT CO HON 8 8 8 2 BALSICK LUKE 442 450 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 9 9 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PELKOLA DILLON 712 450 B PEYTON CO KAW 1 1 1 9 LEFORGE SHANE 161 450 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 2 2 6 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 450 B LOVELAND CO KAW 3 3 3 3 FLOURNOY TYLER 522 450 B KAW 4 DNF 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEYER HUNTER 888 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 1 1 18 DESCENZO SHANE 21 450 A COLORADO SPRING CO HON 4 2 2 15 MCGRAY BRANDON 221 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 3 4 3 12 RUGGLES CHAD 45 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 6 3 4 10 BROWN ADAM 11 450 A BROOMFIELD CO KAW 5 5 5 9 DIXON NIK 922 450 A FALCON CO HON 8 6 6 8 KRATKO SHAINE 77 450 A CASCADE CO KAW 7 7 7 7 BERGERON SHANDY 45x 450 A LARKSPUR CO HON 9 8 8 6 DAZEY ROBERT 229 450 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 10 10 9 5 KUEBER JASON 22 450 A PENROSE CO KAW 12 9 10 4 CALDERINI KYLE 809 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 1 DNF 11 3 LOWRY ZACH 924 450 A FALCON CO KAW 11 11 12 2 BURNS DONNIE 937 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARICK TYLER 173 250 C GREELEY CO KAW 1 2 1 20 PRUITT CODY 343 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ 3 1 2 17 SNIDER CHRIS 521 250 C THORNTON CO YAM 4 3 3 14 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 250 C FIRESTONE CO YAM 2 8 4 12 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 250 C ARVADA CO HON 5 6 5 11 HERNANDEZ NATHAN 776 250 C HON 6 7 6 10 NEUSCHELER STEVEN 841 250 C CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 10 4 7 9 FULTON CODY 393 250 C ERIE CO KAW 9 5 8 8 TILLEY KYLE 333 250 C Berthoud CO HON 7 10 9 7 HANSON JEREMY 747 250 C PENROSE CO SUZ 8 11 10 6 NEUSCHELER TYLER 323 250 C CASTLE ROCK CO KTM 15 9 11 5 AHRENS COLTER 45 250 C denver CO KAW 12 12 12 4 CHANCE HARMSEN 261 250 C SUZ 11 14 13 3 MCKUNE DANIEL 60 250 C KAW 13 13 14 2 SELLERS DEVON 201 250 C ARVADA CO KAW 14 15 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 250 B PARKER CO KAW 3 1 1 11 DAVIS KEENAN 151 250 B HOLLY CO KAW 1 3 2 8 PELKOLA DILLON 712 250 B PEYTON CO KAW 4 2 3 5 LA ROSE GRANT 917 250 B PEYTON CO YAM 2 5 4 3 LEEPER JASON 719 250 B GOLDEN CO YAM 5 4 5 2 BERGERON SHANNATAY 919 250 B LARKSPUR CO HON 6 6 6 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEYER HUNTER 888 250 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 1 1 1 10 DIXON NIK 922 250 A FALCON CO HON 3 2 2 7 LOWRY ZACH 924 250 A FALCON CO KAW 2 4 3 4 BROWN ADAM 125 250 A BROOMFIELD CO KAW 5 3 4 2 KWAK DYLAN 66 250 A EVERGREEN CO KAW 4 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS KEENAN 151 Schoolboy (12-16) HOLLY CO KAW 1 1 1 14 LA ROSE GRANT 917 Schoolboy (12-16) PEYTON CO YAM 3 2 2 11 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 Schoolboy (12-16) PARKER CO KAW 2 3 3 8 JENNESS PAUL 218 Schoolboy (12-16) EALHON CO KAW 4 4 4 6 MARICK TYLER 173 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 6 5 5 5 MONTOYA LEO 222 Schoolboy (12-16) PUEBLO CO HON 5 6 6 4 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO HON 8 7 7 3 BALLARD RYAN 762 Schoolboy (12-16) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 7 8 8 2 NEUSCHELER TYLER 323 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO KTM 9 9 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +25 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEFORGE SHANE 161 +25 B/C COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 1 1 1 12 OWENS JACE 22 +25 B/C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 3 2 9 MADDEN CHRIS 112 +25 B/C GREELEY CO KAW 4 2 3 6 KIRBY JEREMY 251 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO KAW 5 4 4 4 GEORGE JEFF 326 +25 B/C PARKER CO HON 6 5 5 3 IHFE CHAD 43 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON 7 6 6 2 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +25 B/C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 3 DNF 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +25 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RUGGLES CHAD 45 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 1 1 1 8 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 2 2 5 DAZEY ROBERT 229 +25 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 3 3 3 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEGRAFF JEREMIAH 90 +30 C THORTON CO YAM 1 1 1 9 HERNANDEZ NATHAN 776 +30 C HON 2 2 2 6 WADE JASON 15 +30 C THORTON CO HON 3 3 3 3 STAND MONHEE SARAH 923 +30 C Brighton CO YAM 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +30 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIAS CHRIS 374 +30 B FT MORGAN CO KAW 1 1 1 7 MCCARTY MATTHEW 371 +30 B YAM 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +30 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 1 1 1 9 OWENS JACE 22 +30 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 3 2 2 6 BURNS DONNIE 937 +30 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 3 3 3 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +30 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 4 DNF 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +40 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 C AURORA CO YAM 1 1 1 11 RIVERA RAFAEL 581 +40 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 2 2 8 HIGHTOWER JEFF 66 +40 C ARVADA CO KTM 3 3 3 5 WILSON CRAIG 482 +40 C Fountain CO YAM 4 4 4 3 REID DARRELL 57 +40 C LONGMONT CO HON 6 5 5 2 NEUSCHELER CHARLES (CHUCK) 687 +40 C CASTE ROCK CO HON 5 DNF 6 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +40 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOERFLER CHRIS 903 +40 B PEYTON CO YAM 1 1 1 7 PAINTER JOEL 405 +40 B FORT COLLINS CO HON 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +40 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +40 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +50 AURORA CO YAM 1 1 1 8 HILLERY WALTER 8 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 3 2 2 5 OLD JOHN 79 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 3 3 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Women C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Women C WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 1 1 9 HENDERSON JENNIFER 831 Women C THORNTON CO HON 2 2 2 6 STAND MONHEE SARAH 923 Women C Brighton CO YAM 3 3 3 3 MCCLELLAND SARAH 79 Women C CONIFER CO YAM 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Women B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICKFORD CASSIDY 618 Women B COLORADO SPGS CO YAM 1 1 1 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Women A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGERON SHANNATAY 919 Women A LARKSPUR CO HON 1 1 1 7 KWAK AMY 133 Women A BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Open Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FULTON CODY 393 Open Sport ERIE CO KAW 1 1 1 15 OLSEN DEVIN 165 Open Sport BERTHOUD CO KAW 2 2 2 12 WADE JASON 15 Open Sport THORTON CO HON 3 4 3 9 NUNEZ DUANE 32 Open Sport HON 5 6 4 7 BURLEY TAYLOR 981 Open Sport CASTLE ROCK CO HON 10 3 5 6 LOSH JARED 265 Open Sport LONGMONT CO KAW 8 5 6 5 REID PHIL 82 Open Sport LONGMONT CO HON 6 7 7 4 BALSICK LUKE 442 Open Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 4 10 8 3 EVANS KEVIN 51 Open Sport CLIFTON CO YAM 7 8 9 2 AHRENS COLTER 45 Open Sport denver CO KAW 9 9 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEYER RUSTIN 816 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 1 1 1 17 CALDERINI KYLE 809 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 3 2 2 14 MEYER HUNTER 888 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 4 3 11 DESCENZO SHANE 21 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRING CO HON 4 3 4 9 MCGRAY BRANDON 22 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 5 5 5 8 KUEBER JASON 211 Open Pro Sport PENROSE CO KAW 7 6 6 7 BROWN ADAM 11 Open Pro Sport BROOMFIELD CO KAW 6 8 7 6 RUGGLES CHAD 45 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO YAM 8 9 8 5 LOWRY ZACH 924 Open Pro Sport FALCON CO KAW 11 10 9 4 BERGERON SHANDY 45x Open Pro Sport LARKSPUR CO HON 10 11 10 3 KRATKO SHAINE 77 Open Pro Sport CASCADE CO KAW 9 12 11 2 DIXON NIK 922 Open Pro Sport FALCON CO HON DNF 7 12 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: College Boy (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINER MICHAEL 521 College Boy (16-24) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 1 1 1 11 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 College Boy (16-24) LOVELAND CO KAW 3 2 2 8 LEEPER JASON 719 College Boy (16-24) GOLDEN CO YAM 4 3 3 5 HURLBURT CHRIS 942 College Boy (16-24) AURORA CO YAM 2 6 4 3 SANGER JOSHUA 211 College Boy (16-24) fort Collins CO KAW 5 4 5 2 NEUSCHELER STEVEN 841 College Boy (16-24) CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 6 5 6 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions SARP Enterprises - 9/12/2010 Colorado Springs, CO Class: Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOERFLER CODY 74 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PEYTON CO YAM 1 1 1 16 RINER MICHAEL 521 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 2 2 13 PELKOLA DILLON 712 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PEYTON CO KAW 3 3 3 10 FLOURNOY TYLER 522 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) KAW 5 4 4 8 JENNESS PAUL 218 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EALHON CO KAW 4 5 5 7 HURLBURT CHRIS 942 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) AURORA CO YAM 6 8 6 6 KIRBY JEREMY 251 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO KAW 10 6 7 5 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO HON 9 7 8 4 THOMAS RAY 519 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WOODLAND PARK CO YAM 7 9 9 3 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 8 10 10 2 MCGINLEY DEVIN 188 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LONGMONT CO HON DNF 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False