Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 2 1 1 15 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 2 2 12 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 4 3 3 9 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 3 4 4 7 TUCKER BENJAMIN 939 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 5 6 5 6 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 6 7 6 5 WILKINSON CAIDEN 59 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) LOUISVILLE CO KTM 7 8 7 4 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) WARD CO HON 9 9 8 3 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORTON CO KTM 8 10 9 2 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM DNF 5 10 1 COCKLEY ERIC 23 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 20 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO COB 2 2 2 17 GREEN JARRETT 199 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY KTM 3 4 3 14 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM 5 3 4 12 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO PRC 4 5 5 11 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 8 7 6 10 BUCHLI JACOB 28 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) MORRISON CO COB 7 8 7 9 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO LEM 6 9 8 8 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB 9 12 9 7 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 12 10 10 6 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WIGGINS CO KTM 11 11 11 5 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM 10 13 12 4 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM DNF 6 13 3 SIMMONDS MORGAN 55 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM 13 15 14 2 WOLFE DILLON 3 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM DNF 14 15 1 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 2 1 1 11 WOLFE DILLON 3 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOVELAND CO KTM 1 2 2 8 WILKINSON CAIDEN 59 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOUISVILLE CO KTM 4 3 3 5 HANLON PAUL 71 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) SUPERIOR CO COB 3 5 4 3 CLARK MORREA 06 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 5 4 5 2 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) THORTON CO KTM 6 6 6 1 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO COB 2 1 1 21 GREEN JARRETT 199 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY KTM 1 3 2 18 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM 4 2 3 15 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO PRC 3 4 4 13 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 5 6 5 12 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO LEM 7 7 6 11 GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 6 8 7 10 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 8 9 8 9 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WIGGINS CO KTM 10 10 9 8 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB 13 11 10 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 11 13 11 6 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 9 15 12 5 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM DNF 5 13 4 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 14 12 14 3 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM 12 14 15 2 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 15 16 16 1 COCKLEY ERIC 23 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 25 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 2 2 2 22 LONG JACOB 33 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 19 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 65cc 7-9 yrs STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM 5 5 4 17 GREEN JARRETT 799 65cc 7-9 yrs RIVERTON WY KTM 7 4 5 16 MILLER JORDAN 48 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 6 7 6 15 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 6 7 14 VERZIA MACKAILEE 110 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO SUZ 8 8 8 13 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 65cc 7-9 yrs PAONIA CO KAW 9 9 9 12 MILLS RILEY 981 65cc 7-9 yrs PARKER CO KTM 12 10 10 11 HEGGE JACOB 111 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW 11 12 11 10 SWENEY MICHAEL 259 65cc 7-9 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO KTM 4 20 12 9 MARCH SAWYER 323 65cc 7-9 yrs FAIRPLAY CO KTM 16 13 13 8 BUCHLI JACOB 28 65cc 7-9 yrs MORRISON CO KTM 15 14 14 7 LEE ZACHARY 71 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KTM 13 17 15 6 MONROE BRYSON 17 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 20 11 16 5 MONROE BRENNON 81 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 14 19 17 4 CONNELL AUSTEN 825 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW 19 15 18 3 COSGROVE ETHAN 10 65cc 7-9 yrs FORT COLLINS CO KTM 18 16 19 2 BLACK TYLER 224 65cc 7-9 yrs LITTLETON CO KAW 17 18 20 1 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 65cc 10-11 yrs WARD CO COB 1 1 1 10 DILLEY TRAE 199 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 2 2 2 7 KREBS KOLE 52 65cc 10-11 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 3 3 3 4 SHAW NATHAN 4 65cc 10-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM 4 4 4 2 MORGAN KYLE 441 65cc 10-11 yrs WESMINSTER CO KTM DNF 5 5 1 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 2 1 1 25 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 Open 65cc (7-11) WARD CO COB 1 2 2 22 DILLEY TRAE 199 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 4 3 3 19 SHAW NATHAN 4 Open 65cc (7-11) WHITEWATER CO KTM 5 4 4 17 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO KAW 9 5 5 16 COCKLEY ERIC 23 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 8 7 6 15 LONG JACOB 33 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KAW 7 8 7 14 SWENEY MICHAEL 259 Open 65cc (7-11) JOHNSTOWN CO KTM 6 9 8 13 MORGAN KYLE 441 Open 65cc (7-11) WESMINSTER CO KTM 11 6 9 12 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 10 10 11 MILLER JORDAN 48 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 12 11 11 10 KREBS KOLE 52 Open 65cc (7-11) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 3 DNF 12 9 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 Open 65cc (7-11) PAONIA CO KAW 13 12 13 8 MONROE BRYSON 17 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM 14 13 14 7 LEE ZACHARY 71 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KTM 15 15 15 6 HEGGE JACOB 111 Open 65cc (7-11) AURORA CO KAW 18 14 16 5 MONROE BRENNON 81 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM 16 16 17 4 MARCH SAWYER 323 Open 65cc (7-11) FAIRPLAY CO KTM 17 17 18 3 MILLS RILEY 981 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM 19 18 19 2 COSGROVE ETHAN 10 Open 65cc (7-11) FORT COLLINS CO KTM 20 19 20 1 INGINO HAYDEN 102 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON 1 1 1 19 BORK JAKE 15 85cc 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO HON 2 2 2 16 LONG TONY 51 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 13 COCKLEY WESTON 87 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 4 4 4 11 KREBS KOLE 52 85cc 9-11 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO YAM 5 5 5 10 SHAW NATHAN 4 85cc 9-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM 6 6 6 9 WILTANGER TJ 19 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 7 7 7 8 CASTRO LEVI 542 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON 9 8 8 7 DOBLER CHANCE 197 85cc 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 8 9 9 6 MORGAN KYLE 441 85cc 9-11 yrs WESMINSTER CO KTM 12 10 10 5 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 85cc 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO HON 11 11 11 4 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 85cc 9-11 yrs AURORA CO HON 14 12 12 3 POOLE KYLE 41 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 13 13 13 2 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 10 DNF 14 1 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON 1 1 1 15 LONG TONY 51 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 2 3 2 12 BORK JAKE 15 Open Mini 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO HON 4 2 3 9 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 3 4 4 7 WILTANGER TJ 19 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 5 5 5 6 CASTRO LEVI 542 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON 6 6 6 5 DOBLER CHANCE 197 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 7 7 7 4 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 8 8 8 3 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 Open Mini 9-11 yrs AURORA CO HON 9 9 9 2 RAUER DALTON 716 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Erie CO KAW 10 10 10 1 KITE GARRETT 24 85cc 12-15 NORTHGLENN CO KTM 1 1 1 14 MONROE BRADEN 144 85cc 12-15 GREELEY CO KAW 3 2 2 11 LINKUS DALTON 677 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO HON 2 3 3 8 DISNEY DYLAN 147 85cc 12-15 BOULDER C0 KAW 5 4 4 6 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM 4 5 5 5 BARTER TYLER 91 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM 7 6 6 4 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO HON 6 7 7 3 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 85cc 12-15 BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 8 8 2 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO KAW 9 9 9 1 BARTER TYLER 91 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LOVELAND CO KTM 2 1 1 13 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 45 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 1 2 2 10 GIENGER CODY 90 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WINDSOR CO KAW 3 3 3 7 MARTIN ZACHARY 81 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 4 4 4 5 ALM LANDON 18 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LOUISVILLE CO HON 6 5 5 4 SELLERS DEVON 814 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) ARVADA CO HON 5 7 6 3 KEHR CASEY 413 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) RIFLE CO KAW 7 6 7 2 HUNT JAYCEE 711 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) BROMMFIELD CO HON 8 8 8 1 KITE GARRETT 24 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 1 1 1 16 LINKUS DALTON 677 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO HON 2 2 2 13 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM 3 3 3 10 PRUITT CODY 93 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO SUZ 6 4 4 8 DISNEY DYLAN 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BOULDER C0 KAW 5 5 5 7 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CHEYENNE WY HON 4 6 6 6 KELLER BLAKE 32 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO KTM 7 7 7 5 AIROLA JARED 826 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO YAM 9 8 8 4 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 45 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 9 9 3 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO HON 10 10 10 2 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO KAW 11 11 11 1 WILCOX COREY 31 450 C LOVELAND CO YAM 1 1 1 35 YOUNG JARROD 27 450 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 2 2 2 32 KROHN JONATHAN 888 450 C BERTHOUD CO KAW 3 3 3 29 SCHAFER KYLE 148 450 C WHEAT RIDGE CO YAM 4 5 4 27 RAYHILL BRETT 82 450 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 6 6 5 26 TAYLOR DONALD 68 450 C DENVER CO SUZ 5 7 6 25 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 450 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 12 8 7 24 ELSEN CODY 34 450 C THORNTON CO YAM 10 12 8 23 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 13 10 9 22 REED CHRISTINA 115 450 C MORRISON CO YAM 11 14 10 21 BOWRON JIMMY 641 450 C LONGMONT CO KAW 8 20 11 20 SCHOGER GRANT 198 450 C LONGMONT CO YAM 20 11 12 19 LYSEK ERIC 26 450 C THORNTON CO KAW 18 13 13 18 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 450 C ARVADA CO HON 14 17 14 17 COOK JOHN 217 450 C SUPERIOR CO KAW 17 16 15 16 ELLIS JOSH 199 450 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 7 26 16 15 COLLIER HARRY 100 450 C LAFAYETTE CO KAW DNF 4 17 14 COOLEY MICHAEL 344 450 C LOVELAND CO KAW 19 15 18 13 HEGEL RYAN 87 450 C THORTON CO YAM 15 22 19 12 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 2 450 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW DNF 9 20 11 MONROE BRADEN 744 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 9 DNF 21 10 BORK ALLAN 787 450 C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 26 18 22 9 AYCOCK GRANT 686 450 C SANTA FE NM YAM 16 DNF 23 8 AIROLA PETER 467 450 C WARD CO KAW 24 23 24 7 DUENEZ ALEX 121 450 C GREELEY CO YAM 23 25 25 6 BUJNOWSHI JOSEPH 301 450 C THORTON CO KAW DNF 19 26 5 STEELE MICHAEL 848 450 C LONGMONT CO HON 25 24 27 4 WALCH LUKE 966 450 C LAFAYETTE CO HON DNF 21 28 3 GRIFFING RYAN 104 450 C FORT COLLINS CO SUZ 21 DNF 29 2 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 450 C BOULDER CO HON 22 DNF 30 1 VALENTINE TYLER 123 450 B BROOMFIELD CO HON 3 1 1 10 DILLEY TYLER 8 450 B ARVADA CO HON 2 2 2 7 SCHAFER CODY 424 450 B WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 3 3 4 RAINES AARON 701 450 B LOVELAND CO HON 5 4 4 2 GIESE MICHAEL 700 450 B SEDALIA CO YAM 4 DNF 5 1 OLSON JOEY 289 450 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 2 1 1 10 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 450 A THORNTON CO KAW 1 2 2 7 PORTER RYAN 117 450 A cheyenne WY HON 3 3 3 4 MORGAN RYAN 157 450 A SEVERANCE CO KAW 4 4 4 2 UMPHRES DJ 9 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 5 5 5 1 COLLIER HARRY 100 250 C LAFAYETTE CO KAW 1 1 1 34 WILCOX COREY 31 250 C LOVELAND CO YAM 2 2 2 31 YOUNG JARROD 27 250 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 3 5 3 28 SCHAFER KYLE 148 250 C WHEAT RIDGE CO YAM 4 7 4 26 RAYHILL BRETT 82 250 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 5 8 5 25 ELLIS JOSH 199 250 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 12 4 6 24 KELLER AUSTYN 249 250 C THORTON CO HON 10 6 7 23 PADILLA LEE 714 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON 6 10 8 22 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 250 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 9 9 9 21 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 250 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 17 3 10 20 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 888 250 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW 8 13 11 19 REED CHRISTINA 115 250 C MORRISON CO YAM 13 11 12 18 MONROE BRADEN 744 250 C GREELEY CO KAW 7 18 14 16 AIROLA PETER 467 250 C WARD CO KAW 16 12 15 15 PRUITT CODY 93 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ 15 16 16 14 DAUSTER RYAN 85 250 C FORT COLLINS CO HON 18 15 17 13 LYSEK ERIC 26 250 C THORNTON CO KAW 14 20 18 12 AYCOCK GRANT 686 250 C SANTA FE NM YAM 21 19 19 11 WOODS BRADEN 182 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON 20 21 20 10 CHRISTIE DEVAN 925 250 C VAIL CO YAM 19 22 21 9 BOWRON JIMMY 641 250 C LONGMONT CO KAW 25 17 22 8 BRANDES HENRY 530 250 C Eagle CO HON 23 23 23 7 RIVERA K.C. 991 250 C FIRESTONE CO HON 22 24 24 6 TILLEY KYLE 330 250 C Berthoud CO HON 24 25 25 5 CRUZ ALBERT 27x 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON 27 26 26 4 DAVIDSON DREW 267 250 C Ft Collins CO KAW 26 DNF 27 3 BUJNOWSHI JOSEPH 301 250 C THORTON CO KAW 29 DNF 28 2 COOK BOBBY 803 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0 REED RON 124 250 B GOLDEN CO YAM 1 2 1 16 VALENTINE TYLER 123 250 B BROOMFIELD CO KAW 3 1 2 13 GIESE MICHAEL 700 250 B SEDALIA CO YAM 2 3 3 10 O'SHEA VERNON 97 250 B DENVER CO HON 4 4 4 8 STEPANEK PETER 284 250 B THORTON CO KAW 6 5 5 7 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 250 B ERIE CO KAW 5 6 6 6 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 250 B LONGMONT CO YAM 8 9 7 5 TRENT TYLER 417 250 B PARKER CO HON 7 10 8 4 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 250 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 11 7 9 3 FORTNER JOHN 285 250 B GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 10 8 10 2 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 250 B THORNTON CO HON 9 11 11 1 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 250 A THORNTON CO KAW 2 1 1 10 OLSON JOEY 289 250 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 1 2 2 7 ATKINS ANDREW 441 250 A Denver CO YAM 3 3 3 4 PORTER RYAN 117 250 A cheyenne WY HON 4 4 4 2 MORGAN RYAN 157 250 A SEVERANCE CO KAW 5 5 5 1 VALENTINE TYLER 123 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 1 1 1 20 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Schoolboy (12-16) ERIE CO KAW 3 2 2 17 O'SHEA VERNON 97 Schoolboy (12-16) DENVER CO HON 2 3 3 14 SCHAFER KYLE 148 Schoolboy (12-16) WHEAT RIDGE CO YAM 5 4 4 12 KITE GARRETT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 6 5 5 11 LINKUS DALTON 677 Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO HON 7 7 6 10 DAUSTER RYAN 85 Schoolboy (12-16) FORT COLLINS CO HON 11 6 7 9 ELSEN CODY 34 Schoolboy (12-16) THORNTON CO YAM 10 10 8 8 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 Schoolboy (12-16) CHEYENNE WY YAM 8 13 9 7 SHENKEL CHARLES 503 Schoolboy (12-16) AURORA CO YAM 14 8 10 6 PRUITT CODY 93 Schoolboy (12-16) ARVADA CO SUZ 12 11 11 5 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Schoolboy (12-16) ARVADA CO KAW 9 14 12 4 KELLER AUSTYN 249 Schoolboy (12-16) THORTON CO HON 15 9 13 3 REED RON 124 Schoolboy (12-16) GOLDEN CO YAM 4 DNF 14 2 WALKER DAN 201 Schoolboy (12-16) GRANBY CO KTM 13 12 15 1 KEANE DAN 918 +25 B/C ARVADA CO YAM 1 1 1 13 STEPANEK PETER 284 +25 B/C THORTON CO KAW 2 2 2 10 GISKA NEAL 460 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 3 3 3 7 KREGER ERIC 433 +25 B/C ERIE CO YAM 4 4 4 5 PETERSON SEAN 81 +25 B/C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 6 5 5 4 PACHECO DAVE 2 +25 B/C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 5 7 6 3 BRADY JAMES 839 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 8 6 7 2 BORK ALLAN 787 +25 B/C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 7 DNF 8 1 HALE WESLEY 16 +25 A THORNTON CO KAW 1 1 1 8 UMPHRES DJ 9 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 2 2 2 5 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 3 DQ 3 2 PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 1 2 1 19 KREBS BERND 303 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 3 3 2 16 KREGER ERIC 433 +30 C ERIE CO YAM 6 1 3 13 MCMAHON MICHEAL 672 +30 C DENVER CO HON 2 5 4 11 ELSEN NATE 25 +30 C THORNTON CO YAM 5 4 5 10 WARD WILLIAM 390 +30 C DENVER CO HON 4 6 6 9 PETERSON SEAN 81 +30 C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 7 7 7 8 WALCH LUKE 966 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 10 8 8 7 WOODS CLINT 464 +30 C CHEYENNE WY HON 11 9 9 6 ELLIS DANIEL 199 +30 C LOVELAND CO KAW 12 10 10 5 FLICKINGER JOHN 757 +30 C AURORA CO YAM 8 DNF 11 4 CLARK JASON 32 +30 C Hudson Co YAM 9 DNF 12 3 PALMER LINDSEY 784 +30 C CONIFER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 +30 C BOULDER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 KEANE DAN 918 +30 B ARVADA CO YAM 2 1 1 8 STEPANEK PETER 284 +30 B THORTON CO KAW 1 2 2 5 GISKA NEAL 460 +30 B DENVER CO HON 3 3 3 2 ATKINS ANDREW 441 +30 A Denver CO YAM 1 1 1 10 MERWIN JOHN 77 +30 A CHEYENNE WY HON 3 2 2 7 HALE WESLEY 16 +30 A THORNTON CO KAW 2 3 3 4 JUDGE STEVE 505 +30 A NEW CASTLE CO YAM DNF 4 4 2 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 4 DNF 5 1 PARHAM JAMIE 920 +40 C LAFAYETTE CO YAM 1 1 1 16 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 C AURORA CO YAM 2 2 2 13 ESCHWIG AJ 32 +40 C LAKEWOOD CO HON 4 4 3 10 HANLON SHAWN 111 +40 C SUPERIOR CO HON 3 5 4 8 COCHRAN ROBERT 914 +40 C KEENESBURG CO KAW 6 3 5 7 RAUER MIKE 529 +40 C ERIE CO HON 5 8 6 6 BUCHLI STEVE 48 +40 C MORRISON CO SUZ 8 6 7 5 SMITH MICHAEL 620 +40 C DENVER CO KAW 9 7 8 4 KEHR JEFF 828 +40 C RILE CO YAM 11 9 9 3 BENESH MARK 21 +40 C SUPERIOR CO HON 10 10 10 2 SCHELLHORN MARC 710 +40 C CRESTED BUTTE CO HON 7 DNF 11 1 KREBS BERND 303 +40 B LAFAYETTE CO HON 1 1 1 7 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +40 B BROOMFIELD CO HON 2 2 2 4 MERWIN JOHN 77 +40 A CHEYENNE WY HON 1 1 1 9 JUDGE STEVE 505 +40 A NEW CASTLE CO YAM 4 2 2 6 LEAHY PAT 191 +40 A MILLIKEN CO KAW 3 3 3 3 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 DQ 4 1 LEAHY PAT 191 +50 MILLIKEN CO KAW 1 1 1 7 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +50 BROOMFIELD CO HON 2 2 2 4 SCHMIDT ALI 98 Women C LOVELAND CO YAM 1 1 1 11 RAINES BRIANN 325 Women C LOVELAND CO HON 2 2 2 8 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women C MORRISON CO SUZ 4 3 3 5 COCHRAN REBECCA 609 Women C KEENESBURG CO KAW 3 5 4 3 CAMPS BRANDI 585 Women C PARKER CO YAM 5 4 5 2 HOCHNADEL BRIANNA 731 Women C THORTON CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 KELLER BLAKE 474 Women B PARKER CO HON 1 1 1 9 COCHRAN BRIANNA 693 Women B KEENESBURG CO KAW 2 2 2 6 PETERSEN APRYL 14 Women B FORT MORGAN CO YAM 3 3 3 3 PALMER LINDSEY 784 Women B CONIFER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Open Sport ARVADA CO KAW 1 1 1 31 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 Open Sport ARVADA CO HON 2 2 2 28 HEGEL RYAN 87 Open Sport THORTON CO YAM 4 3 3 25 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 Open Sport ARVADA CO HON 3 4 4 23 DUENEZ ALEX 121 Open Sport GREELEY CO YAM 6 8 5 22 TILLEY KYLE 330 Open Sport Berthoud CO HON 11 7 6 21 O'DONNELL DEREK 284 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO YAM 10 9 7 20 BRANDES HENRY 530 Open Sport Eagle CO HON 14 6 8 19 RIVERA K.C. 99 Open Sport FIRESTONE CO HON 20 5 9 18 COOK CONNOR 596 Open Sport ARVADA CO KAW 13 12 10 17 BRADY JAMES 839 Open Sport DENVER CO HON 15 11 11 16 WILLOUGHBY NATHAN 751 Open Sport THORNON CO YAM 17 14 12 15 FLICKINGER JOHN 757 Open Sport AURORA CO YAM 5 DNF 13 14 COLEGATE DEVON 650 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO KTM 19 13 14 13 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 Open Sport AURORA CO YAM 7 DNF 15 12 GRIFFING RYAN 104 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO SUZ 8 DNF 16 11 CHRISTIE DEVAN 925 Open Sport VAIL CO YAM 9 DNF 17 10 LARSON RYAN 541 Open Sport FREDERICK CO YAM DNF 10 18 9 STEELE MICHAEL 848 Open Sport LONGMONT CO HON 18 18 19 8 BLACKBURN JOSH x Open Sport ARVADA CO KAW 23 15 20 7 SAUER CURTIS 28 Open Sport FORT MORGAN CO YAM 22 16 21 6 BONEBRAKE MICHAEL 429 Open Sport DENVER CO HON 21 17 22 5 CRUZ ALBERT 27x Open Sport CHEYENNE WY HON 12 DNF 23 4 COOK BOBBY 803 Open Sport ARVADA CO SUZ 16 DNF 24 3 CAVANAUGH LARRY 16 Open Sport EDWARDS CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 REID PHIL 82 Open Sport LONGMONT CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 OLSON JOEY 289 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW 1 1 1 9 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 Open Pro Sport THORNTON CO KAW 2 2 2 6 MORGAN RYAN 157 Open Pro Sport SEVERANCE CO KAW 3 3 3 3 GIESE BEN 567 Open Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 4 4 4 1 GIESE MICHAEL 700 Non Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 1 1 1 7 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 Non Pro Sport CHEYENNE WY KAW 2 2 2 4 PORTER RYAN 117 College Boy (16-24) cheyenne WY HON 1 1 1 12 SCHAFER CODY 424 College Boy (16-24) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 2 3 2 9 DILLEY TYLER 8 College Boy (16-24) ARVADA CO HON 4 2 3 6 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 College Boy (16-24) CHEYENNE WY KAW 3 4 4 4 TAYLOR DONALD 68 College Boy (16-24) DENVER CO SUZ 7 5 5 3 SWITZER SHANE 815 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO HON 6 6 6 2 FREAS PETER 720 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO HON 5 7 7 1 SCHAFER CODY 424 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 1 1 23 FREAS PETER 720 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) NORTHGLENN CO HON 2 2 2 20 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 3 3 3 17 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ERIE CO KAW 4 4 4 15 RAINES AARON 701 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 5 6 5 14 COLLIER HARRY 100 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LAFAYETTE CO KAW 9 7 6 13 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) THORNTON CO HON 10 8 7 12 KROHN JONATHAN 888 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BERTHOUD CO KAW 8 10 8 11 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LONGMONT CO YAM 6 12 9 10 KEANE DAN 918 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO YAM 15 5 10 9 FORTNER JOHN 285 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 11 9 11 8 ELLIS JOSH 199 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND C0 KAW 7 17 12 7 CLARK JASON 32 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Hudson Co YAM 12 13 13 6 SIMMONDS SCOTT 145 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 16 11 14 5 WALKER DAN 201 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRANBY CO KTM 13 14 15 4 CALDWELL MIKE 728 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 14 15 16 3 WOODS CLINT 464 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CHEYENNE WY HON 17 16 17 2 REED RON 124 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GOLDEN CO YAM 18 DNF 18 1 KELLER BLAKE 32 85cc 14-15 yrs PARKER CO KTM 1 2 1 0 KUNTZ TYLER 927 85cc 14-15 yrs GRANBY CO SUZ 3 1 2 0 AIROLA JARED 826 85cc 14-15 yrs WARD CO YAM 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 2 1 1 15 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 2 2 12 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 4 3 3 9 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 3 4 4 7 TUCKER BENJAMIN 939 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 5 6 5 6 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 6 7 6 5 WILKINSON CAIDEN 59 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) LOUISVILLE CO KTM 7 8 7 4 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) WARD CO HON 9 9 8 3 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORTON CO KTM 8 10 9 2 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM DNF 5 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COCKLEY ERIC 23 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 20 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO COB 2 2 2 17 GREEN JARRETT 199 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY KTM 3 4 3 14 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM 5 3 4 12 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO PRC 4 5 5 11 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 8 7 6 10 BUCHLI JACOB 28 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) MORRISON CO COB 7 8 7 9 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO LEM 6 9 8 8 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB 9 12 9 7 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 12 10 10 6 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WIGGINS CO KTM 11 11 11 5 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM 10 13 12 4 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM DNF 6 13 3 SIMMONDS MORGAN 55 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM 13 15 14 2 WOLFE DILLON 3 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM DNF 14 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 2 1 1 11 WOLFE DILLON 3 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOVELAND CO KTM 1 2 2 8 WILKINSON CAIDEN 59 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOUISVILLE CO KTM 4 3 3 5 HANLON PAUL 71 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) SUPERIOR CO COB 3 5 4 3 CLARK MORREA 06 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 5 4 5 2 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) THORTON CO KTM 6 6 6 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO COB 2 1 1 21 GREEN JARRETT 199 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY KTM 1 3 2 18 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM 4 2 3 15 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO PRC 3 4 4 13 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 5 6 5 12 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO LEM 7 7 6 11 GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 6 8 7 10 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 8 9 8 9 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WIGGINS CO KTM 10 10 9 8 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB 13 11 10 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 11 13 11 6 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 9 15 12 5 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM DNF 5 13 4 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 14 12 14 3 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM 12 14 15 2 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 15 16 16 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 65cc 7-9 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COCKLEY ERIC 23 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 25 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 2 2 2 22 LONG JACOB 33 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 19 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 65cc 7-9 yrs STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM 5 5 4 17 GREEN JARRETT 799 65cc 7-9 yrs RIVERTON WY KTM 7 4 5 16 MILLER JORDAN 48 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 6 7 6 15 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 6 7 14 VERZIA MACKAILEE 110 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO SUZ 8 8 8 13 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 65cc 7-9 yrs PAONIA CO KAW 9 9 9 12 MILLS RILEY 981 65cc 7-9 yrs PARKER CO KTM 12 10 10 11 HEGGE JACOB 111 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW 11 12 11 10 SWENEY MICHAEL 259 65cc 7-9 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO KTM 4 20 12 9 MARCH SAWYER 323 65cc 7-9 yrs FAIRPLAY CO KTM 16 13 13 8 BUCHLI JACOB 28 65cc 7-9 yrs MORRISON CO KTM 15 14 14 7 LEE ZACHARY 71 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KTM 13 17 15 6 MONROE BRYSON 17 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 20 11 16 5 MONROE BRENNON 81 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 14 19 17 4 CONNELL AUSTEN 825 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW 19 15 18 3 COSGROVE ETHAN 10 65cc 7-9 yrs FORT COLLINS CO KTM 18 16 19 2 BLACK TYLER 224 65cc 7-9 yrs LITTLETON CO KAW 17 18 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 65cc 10-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA MICHAEL 812 65cc 10-11 yrs WARD CO COB 1 1 1 10 DILLEY TRAE 199 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 2 2 2 7 KREBS KOLE 52 65cc 10-11 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 3 3 3 4 SHAW NATHAN 4 65cc 10-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM 4 4 4 2 MORGAN KYLE 441 65cc 10-11 yrs WESMINSTER CO KTM DNF 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 2 1 1 25 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 Open 65cc (7-11) WARD CO COB 1 2 2 22 DILLEY TRAE 199 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 4 3 3 19 SHAW NATHAN 4 Open 65cc (7-11) WHITEWATER CO KTM 5 4 4 17 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO KAW 9 5 5 16 COCKLEY ERIC 23 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 8 7 6 15 LONG JACOB 33 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KAW 7 8 7 14 SWENEY MICHAEL 259 Open 65cc (7-11) JOHNSTOWN CO KTM 6 9 8 13 MORGAN KYLE 441 Open 65cc (7-11) WESMINSTER CO KTM 11 6 9 12 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 10 10 11 MILLER JORDAN 48 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 12 11 11 10 KREBS KOLE 52 Open 65cc (7-11) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 3 DNF 12 9 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 Open 65cc (7-11) PAONIA CO KAW 13 12 13 8 MONROE BRYSON 17 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM 14 13 14 7 LEE ZACHARY 71 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KTM 15 15 15 6 HEGGE JACOB 111 Open 65cc (7-11) AURORA CO KAW 18 14 16 5 MONROE BRENNON 81 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM 16 16 17 4 MARCH SAWYER 323 Open 65cc (7-11) FAIRPLAY CO KTM 17 17 18 3 MILLS RILEY 981 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM 19 18 19 2 COSGROVE ETHAN 10 Open 65cc (7-11) FORT COLLINS CO KTM 20 19 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 85cc 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts INGINO HAYDEN 102 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON 1 1 1 19 BORK JAKE 15 85cc 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO HON 2 2 2 16 LONG TONY 51 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 13 COCKLEY WESTON 87 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 4 4 4 11 KREBS KOLE 52 85cc 9-11 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO YAM 5 5 5 10 SHAW NATHAN 4 85cc 9-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM 6 6 6 9 WILTANGER TJ 19 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 7 7 7 8 CASTRO LEVI 542 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON 9 8 8 7 DOBLER CHANCE 197 85cc 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 8 9 9 6 MORGAN KYLE 441 85cc 9-11 yrs WESMINSTER CO KTM 12 10 10 5 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 85cc 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO HON 11 11 11 4 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 85cc 9-11 yrs AURORA CO HON 14 12 12 3 POOLE KYLE 41 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 13 13 13 2 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 10 DNF 14 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open Mini 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON 1 1 1 15 LONG TONY 51 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 2 3 2 12 BORK JAKE 15 Open Mini 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO HON 4 2 3 9 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 3 4 4 7 WILTANGER TJ 19 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 5 5 5 6 CASTRO LEVI 542 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON 6 6 6 5 DOBLER CHANCE 197 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 7 7 7 4 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 8 8 8 3 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 Open Mini 9-11 yrs AURORA CO HON 9 9 9 2 RAUER DALTON 716 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Erie CO KAW 10 10 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KITE GARRETT 24 85cc 12-15 NORTHGLENN CO KTM 1 1 1 14 MONROE BRADEN 144 85cc 12-15 GREELEY CO KAW 3 2 2 11 LINKUS DALTON 677 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO HON 2 3 3 8 DISNEY DYLAN 147 85cc 12-15 BOULDER C0 KAW 5 4 4 6 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM 4 5 5 5 BARTER TYLER 91 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM 7 6 6 4 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO HON 6 7 7 3 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 85cc 12-15 BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 8 8 2 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO KAW 9 9 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARTER TYLER 91 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LOVELAND CO KTM 2 1 1 13 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 45 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 1 2 2 10 GIENGER CODY 90 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WINDSOR CO KAW 3 3 3 7 MARTIN ZACHARY 81 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 4 4 4 5 ALM LANDON 18 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LOUISVILLE CO HON 6 5 5 4 SELLERS DEVON 814 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) ARVADA CO HON 5 7 6 3 KEHR CASEY 413 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) RIFLE CO KAW 7 6 7 2 HUNT JAYCEE 711 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) BROMMFIELD CO HON 8 8 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KITE GARRETT 24 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 1 1 1 16 LINKUS DALTON 677 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO HON 2 2 2 13 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM 3 3 3 10 PRUITT CODY 93 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO SUZ 6 4 4 8 DISNEY DYLAN 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BOULDER C0 KAW 5 5 5 7 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CHEYENNE WY HON 4 6 6 6 KELLER BLAKE 32 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO KTM 7 7 7 5 AIROLA JARED 826 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO YAM 9 8 8 4 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 45 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 9 9 3 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO HON 10 10 10 2 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO KAW 11 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILCOX COREY 31 450 C LOVELAND CO YAM 1 1 1 35 YOUNG JARROD 27 450 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 2 2 2 32 KROHN JONATHAN 888 450 C BERTHOUD CO KAW 3 3 3 29 SCHAFER KYLE 148 450 C WHEAT RIDGE CO YAM 4 5 4 27 RAYHILL BRETT 82 450 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 6 6 5 26 TAYLOR DONALD 68 450 C DENVER CO SUZ 5 7 6 25 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 450 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 12 8 7 24 ELSEN CODY 34 450 C THORNTON CO YAM 10 12 8 23 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 13 10 9 22 REED CHRISTINA 115 450 C MORRISON CO YAM 11 14 10 21 BOWRON JIMMY 641 450 C LONGMONT CO KAW 8 20 11 20 SCHOGER GRANT 198 450 C LONGMONT CO YAM 20 11 12 19 LYSEK ERIC 26 450 C THORNTON CO KAW 18 13 13 18 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 450 C ARVADA CO HON 14 17 14 17 COOK JOHN 217 450 C SUPERIOR CO KAW 17 16 15 16 ELLIS JOSH 199 450 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 7 26 16 15 COLLIER HARRY 100 450 C LAFAYETTE CO KAW DNF 4 17 14 COOLEY MICHAEL 344 450 C LOVELAND CO KAW 19 15 18 13 HEGEL RYAN 87 450 C THORTON CO YAM 15 22 19 12 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 2 450 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW DNF 9 20 11 MONROE BRADEN 744 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 9 DNF 21 10 BORK ALLAN 787 450 C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 26 18 22 9 AYCOCK GRANT 686 450 C SANTA FE NM YAM 16 DNF 23 8 AIROLA PETER 467 450 C WARD CO KAW 24 23 24 7 DUENEZ ALEX 121 450 C GREELEY CO YAM 23 25 25 6 BUJNOWSHI JOSEPH 301 450 C THORTON CO KAW DNF 19 26 5 STEELE MICHAEL 848 450 C LONGMONT CO HON 25 24 27 4 WALCH LUKE 966 450 C LAFAYETTE CO HON DNF 21 28 3 GRIFFING RYAN 104 450 C FORT COLLINS CO SUZ 21 DNF 29 2 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 450 C BOULDER CO HON 22 DNF 30 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VALENTINE TYLER 123 450 B BROOMFIELD CO HON 3 1 1 10 DILLEY TYLER 8 450 B ARVADA CO HON 2 2 2 7 SCHAFER CODY 424 450 B WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 3 3 4 RAINES AARON 701 450 B LOVELAND CO HON 5 4 4 2 GIESE MICHAEL 700 450 B SEDALIA CO YAM 4 DNF 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON JOEY 289 450 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 2 1 1 10 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 450 A THORNTON CO KAW 1 2 2 7 PORTER RYAN 117 450 A cheyenne WY HON 3 3 3 4 MORGAN RYAN 157 450 A SEVERANCE CO KAW 4 4 4 2 UMPHRES DJ 9 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 5 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIER HARRY 100 250 C LAFAYETTE CO KAW 1 1 1 34 WILCOX COREY 31 250 C LOVELAND CO YAM 2 2 2 31 YOUNG JARROD 27 250 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 3 5 3 28 SCHAFER KYLE 148 250 C WHEAT RIDGE CO YAM 4 7 4 26 RAYHILL BRETT 82 250 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 5 8 5 25 ELLIS JOSH 199 250 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 12 4 6 24 KELLER AUSTYN 249 250 C THORTON CO HON 10 6 7 23 PADILLA LEE 714 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON 6 10 8 22 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 250 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 9 9 9 21 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 250 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 17 3 10 20 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 888 250 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW 8 13 11 19 REED CHRISTINA 115 250 C MORRISON CO YAM 13 11 12 18 MONROE BRADEN 744 250 C GREELEY CO KAW 7 18 14 16 AIROLA PETER 467 250 C WARD CO KAW 16 12 15 15 PRUITT CODY 93 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ 15 16 16 14 DAUSTER RYAN 85 250 C FORT COLLINS CO HON 18 15 17 13 LYSEK ERIC 26 250 C THORNTON CO KAW 14 20 18 12 AYCOCK GRANT 686 250 C SANTA FE NM YAM 21 19 19 11 WOODS BRADEN 182 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON 20 21 20 10 CHRISTIE DEVAN 925 250 C VAIL CO YAM 19 22 21 9 BOWRON JIMMY 641 250 C LONGMONT CO KAW 25 17 22 8 BRANDES HENRY 530 250 C Eagle CO HON 23 23 23 7 RIVERA K.C. 991 250 C FIRESTONE CO HON 22 24 24 6 TILLEY KYLE 330 250 C Berthoud CO HON 24 25 25 5 CRUZ ALBERT 27x 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON 27 26 26 4 DAVIDSON DREW 267 250 C Ft Collins CO KAW 26 DNF 27 3 BUJNOWSHI JOSEPH 301 250 C THORTON CO KAW 29 DNF 28 2 COOK BOBBY 803 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REED RON 124 250 B GOLDEN CO YAM 1 2 1 16 VALENTINE TYLER 123 250 B BROOMFIELD CO KAW 3 1 2 13 GIESE MICHAEL 700 250 B SEDALIA CO YAM 2 3 3 10 O'SHEA VERNON 97 250 B DENVER CO HON 4 4 4 8 STEPANEK PETER 284 250 B THORTON CO KAW 6 5 5 7 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 250 B ERIE CO KAW 5 6 6 6 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 250 B LONGMONT CO YAM 8 9 7 5 TRENT TYLER 417 250 B PARKER CO HON 7 10 8 4 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 250 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 11 7 9 3 FORTNER JOHN 285 250 B GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 10 8 10 2 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 250 B THORNTON CO HON 9 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STICHTER TRAVIS 633 250 A THORNTON CO KAW 2 1 1 10 OLSON JOEY 289 250 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 1 2 2 7 ATKINS ANDREW 441 250 A Denver CO YAM 3 3 3 4 PORTER RYAN 117 250 A cheyenne WY HON 4 4 4 2 MORGAN RYAN 157 250 A SEVERANCE CO KAW 5 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VALENTINE TYLER 123 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 1 1 1 20 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Schoolboy (12-16) ERIE CO KAW 3 2 2 17 O'SHEA VERNON 97 Schoolboy (12-16) DENVER CO HON 2 3 3 14 SCHAFER KYLE 148 Schoolboy (12-16) WHEAT RIDGE CO YAM 5 4 4 12 KITE GARRETT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 6 5 5 11 LINKUS DALTON 677 Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO HON 7 7 6 10 DAUSTER RYAN 85 Schoolboy (12-16) FORT COLLINS CO HON 11 6 7 9 ELSEN CODY 34 Schoolboy (12-16) THORNTON CO YAM 10 10 8 8 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 Schoolboy (12-16) CHEYENNE WY YAM 8 13 9 7 SHENKEL CHARLES 503 Schoolboy (12-16) AURORA CO YAM 14 8 10 6 PRUITT CODY 93 Schoolboy (12-16) ARVADA CO SUZ 12 11 11 5 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Schoolboy (12-16) ARVADA CO KAW 9 14 12 4 KELLER AUSTYN 249 Schoolboy (12-16) THORTON CO HON 15 9 13 3 REED RON 124 Schoolboy (12-16) GOLDEN CO YAM 4 DNF 14 2 WALKER DAN 201 Schoolboy (12-16) GRANBY CO KTM 13 12 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +25 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEANE DAN 918 +25 B/C ARVADA CO YAM 1 1 1 13 STEPANEK PETER 284 +25 B/C THORTON CO KAW 2 2 2 10 GISKA NEAL 460 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 3 3 3 7 KREGER ERIC 433 +25 B/C ERIE CO YAM 4 4 4 5 PETERSON SEAN 81 +25 B/C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 6 5 5 4 PACHECO DAVE 2 +25 B/C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 5 7 6 3 BRADY JAMES 839 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 8 6 7 2 BORK ALLAN 787 +25 B/C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 7 DNF 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +25 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALE WESLEY 16 +25 A THORNTON CO KAW 1 1 1 8 UMPHRES DJ 9 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 2 2 2 5 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 3 DQ 3 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 1 2 1 19 KREBS BERND 303 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 3 3 2 16 KREGER ERIC 433 +30 C ERIE CO YAM 6 1 3 13 MCMAHON MICHEAL 672 +30 C DENVER CO HON 2 5 4 11 ELSEN NATE 25 +30 C THORNTON CO YAM 5 4 5 10 WARD WILLIAM 390 +30 C DENVER CO HON 4 6 6 9 PETERSON SEAN 81 +30 C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 7 7 7 8 WALCH LUKE 966 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 10 8 8 7 WOODS CLINT 464 +30 C CHEYENNE WY HON 11 9 9 6 ELLIS DANIEL 199 +30 C LOVELAND CO KAW 12 10 10 5 FLICKINGER JOHN 757 +30 C AURORA CO YAM 8 DNF 11 4 CLARK JASON 32 +30 C Hudson Co YAM 9 DNF 12 3 PALMER LINDSEY 784 +30 C CONIFER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 +30 C BOULDER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +30 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEANE DAN 918 +30 B ARVADA CO YAM 2 1 1 8 STEPANEK PETER 284 +30 B THORTON CO KAW 1 2 2 5 GISKA NEAL 460 +30 B DENVER CO HON 3 3 3 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +30 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ATKINS ANDREW 441 +30 A Denver CO YAM 1 1 1 10 MERWIN JOHN 77 +30 A CHEYENNE WY HON 3 2 2 7 HALE WESLEY 16 +30 A THORNTON CO KAW 2 3 3 4 JUDGE STEVE 505 +30 A NEW CASTLE CO YAM DNF 4 4 2 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 4 DNF 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +40 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARHAM JAMIE 920 +40 C LAFAYETTE CO YAM 1 1 1 16 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 C AURORA CO YAM 2 2 2 13 ESCHWIG AJ 32 +40 C LAKEWOOD CO HON 4 4 3 10 HANLON SHAWN 111 +40 C SUPERIOR CO HON 3 5 4 8 COCHRAN ROBERT 914 +40 C KEENESBURG CO KAW 6 3 5 7 RAUER MIKE 529 +40 C ERIE CO HON 5 8 6 6 BUCHLI STEVE 48 +40 C MORRISON CO SUZ 8 6 7 5 SMITH MICHAEL 620 +40 C DENVER CO KAW 9 7 8 4 KEHR JEFF 828 +40 C RILE CO YAM 11 9 9 3 BENESH MARK 21 +40 C SUPERIOR CO HON 10 10 10 2 SCHELLHORN MARC 710 +40 C CRESTED BUTTE CO HON 7 DNF 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +40 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KREBS BERND 303 +40 B LAFAYETTE CO HON 1 1 1 7 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +40 B BROOMFIELD CO HON 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +40 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERWIN JOHN 77 +40 A CHEYENNE WY HON 1 1 1 9 JUDGE STEVE 505 +40 A NEW CASTLE CO YAM 4 2 2 6 LEAHY PAT 191 +40 A MILLIKEN CO KAW 3 3 3 3 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 DQ 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEAHY PAT 191 +50 MILLIKEN CO KAW 1 1 1 7 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +50 BROOMFIELD CO HON 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Women C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT ALI 98 Women C LOVELAND CO YAM 1 1 1 11 RAINES BRIANN 325 Women C LOVELAND CO HON 2 2 2 8 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women C MORRISON CO SUZ 4 3 3 5 COCHRAN REBECCA 609 Women C KEENESBURG CO KAW 3 5 4 3 CAMPS BRANDI 585 Women C PARKER CO YAM 5 4 5 2 HOCHNADEL BRIANNA 731 Women C THORTON CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Women B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLER BLAKE 474 Women B PARKER CO HON 1 1 1 9 COCHRAN BRIANNA 693 Women B KEENESBURG CO KAW 2 2 2 6 PETERSEN APRYL 14 Women B FORT MORGAN CO YAM 3 3 3 3 PALMER LINDSEY 784 Women B CONIFER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Open Sport ARVADA CO KAW 1 1 1 31 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 Open Sport ARVADA CO HON 2 2 2 28 HEGEL RYAN 87 Open Sport THORTON CO YAM 4 3 3 25 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 Open Sport ARVADA CO HON 3 4 4 23 DUENEZ ALEX 121 Open Sport GREELEY CO YAM 6 8 5 22 TILLEY KYLE 330 Open Sport Berthoud CO HON 11 7 6 21 O'DONNELL DEREK 284 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO YAM 10 9 7 20 BRANDES HENRY 530 Open Sport Eagle CO HON 14 6 8 19 RIVERA K.C. 99 Open Sport FIRESTONE CO HON 20 5 9 18 COOK CONNOR 596 Open Sport ARVADA CO KAW 13 12 10 17 BRADY JAMES 839 Open Sport DENVER CO HON 15 11 11 16 WILLOUGHBY NATHAN 751 Open Sport THORNON CO YAM 17 14 12 15 FLICKINGER JOHN 757 Open Sport AURORA CO YAM 5 DNF 13 14 COLEGATE DEVON 650 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO KTM 19 13 14 13 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 Open Sport AURORA CO YAM 7 DNF 15 12 GRIFFING RYAN 104 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO SUZ 8 DNF 16 11 CHRISTIE DEVAN 925 Open Sport VAIL CO YAM 9 DNF 17 10 LARSON RYAN 541 Open Sport FREDERICK CO YAM DNF 10 18 9 STEELE MICHAEL 848 Open Sport LONGMONT CO HON 18 18 19 8 BLACKBURN JOSH x Open Sport ARVADA CO KAW 23 15 20 7 SAUER CURTIS 28 Open Sport FORT MORGAN CO YAM 22 16 21 6 BONEBRAKE MICHAEL 429 Open Sport DENVER CO HON 21 17 22 5 CRUZ ALBERT 27x Open Sport CHEYENNE WY HON 12 DNF 23 4 COOK BOBBY 803 Open Sport ARVADA CO SUZ 16 DNF 24 3 CAVANAUGH LARRY 16 Open Sport EDWARDS CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 REID PHIL 82 Open Sport LONGMONT CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON JOEY 289 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW 1 1 1 9 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 Open Pro Sport THORNTON CO KAW 2 2 2 6 MORGAN RYAN 157 Open Pro Sport SEVERANCE CO KAW 3 3 3 3 GIESE BEN 567 Open Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Non Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIESE MICHAEL 700 Non Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 1 1 1 7 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 Non Pro Sport CHEYENNE WY KAW 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: College Boy (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER RYAN 117 College Boy (16-24) cheyenne WY HON 1 1 1 12 SCHAFER CODY 424 College Boy (16-24) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 2 3 2 9 DILLEY TYLER 8 College Boy (16-24) ARVADA CO HON 4 2 3 6 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 College Boy (16-24) CHEYENNE WY KAW 3 4 4 4 TAYLOR DONALD 68 College Boy (16-24) DENVER CO SUZ 7 5 5 3 SWITZER SHANE 815 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO HON 6 6 6 2 FREAS PETER 720 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO HON 5 7 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAFER CODY 424 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 1 1 23 FREAS PETER 720 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) NORTHGLENN CO HON 2 2 2 20 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 3 3 3 17 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ERIE CO KAW 4 4 4 15 RAINES AARON 701 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 5 6 5 14 COLLIER HARRY 100 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LAFAYETTE CO KAW 9 7 6 13 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) THORNTON CO HON 10 8 7 12 KROHN JONATHAN 888 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BERTHOUD CO KAW 8 10 8 11 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LONGMONT CO YAM 6 12 9 10 KEANE DAN 918 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO YAM 15 5 10 9 FORTNER JOHN 285 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 11 9 11 8 ELLIS JOSH 199 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND C0 KAW 7 17 12 7 CLARK JASON 32 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Hudson Co YAM 12 13 13 6 SIMMONDS SCOTT 145 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 16 11 14 5 WALKER DAN 201 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRANBY CO KTM 13 14 15 4 CALDWELL MIKE 728 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 14 15 16 3 WOODS CLINT 464 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CHEYENNE WY HON 17 16 17 2 REED RON 124 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GOLDEN CO YAM 18 DNF 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 85cc 14-15 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLER BLAKE 32 85cc 14-15 yrs PARKER CO KTM 1 2 1 0 KUNTZ TYLER 927 85cc 14-15 yrs GRANBY CO SUZ 3 1 2 0 AIROLA JARED 826 85cc 14-15 yrs WARD CO YAM 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False