Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 2 1 1 15 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 2 2 12 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 4 3 3 9 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 3 4 4 7 TUCKER BENJAMIN 939 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 5 6 5 6 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 6 7 6 5 WILKINSON CAIDEN 59 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) LOUISVILLE CO KTM 7 8 7 4 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) WARD CO HON 9 9 8 3 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORTON CO KTM 8 10 9 2 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM DNF 5 10 1 COCKLEY ERIC 23 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 20 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO COB 2 2 2 17 GREEN JARRETT 199 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY KTM 3 4 3 14 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM 5 3 4 12 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WINDSOR CO PRC 4 5 5 11 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 8 7 6 10 BUCHLI JACOB 28 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) MORRISON CO COB 7 8 7 9 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO LEM 6 9 8 8 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB 9 12 9 7 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 12 10 10 6 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WIGGINS CO KTM 11 11 11 5 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM 10 13 12 4 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM DNF 6 13 3 SIMMONDS MORGAN 55 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM 13 15 14 2 WOLFE DILLON 3 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM DNF 14 15 1 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 2 1 1 11 WOLFE DILLON 3 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOVELAND CO KTM 1 2 2 8 WILKINSON CAIDEN 59 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOUISVILLE CO KTM 4 3 3 5 HANLON PAUL 71 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) SUPERIOR CO COB 3 5 4 3 CLARK MORREA 06 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 5 4 5 2 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) THORTON CO KTM 6 6 6 1 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO COB 2 1 1 21 GREEN JARRETT 199 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY KTM 1 3 2 18 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM 4 2 3 15 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WINDSOR CO PRC 3 4 4 13 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 5 6 5 12 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO LEM 7 7 6 11 GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 6 8 7 10 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 8 9 8 9 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WIGGINS CO KTM 10 10 9 8 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB 13 11 10 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 11 13 11 6 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 9 15 12 5 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM DNF 5 13 4 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 14 12 14 3 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM 12 14 15 2 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 15 16 16 1 COCKLEY ERIC 23 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 25 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 2 2 2 22 LONG JACOB 33 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 19 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 65cc 7-9 yrs STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM 5 5 4 17 GREEN JARRETT 799 65cc 7-9 yrs RIVERTON WY KTM 7 4 5 16 MILLER JORDAN 48 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 6 7 6 15 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 6 7 14 VERZIA MACKAILEE 110 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO SUZ 8 8 8 13 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 65cc 7-9 yrs PAONIA CO KAW 9 9 9 12 MILLS RILEY 981 65cc 7-9 yrs PARKER CO KTM 12 10 10 11 HEGGE JACOB 111 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW 11 12 11 10 SWENEY MICHAEL 259 65cc 7-9 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO KTM 4 20 12 9 MARCH SAWYER 323 65cc 7-9 yrs FAIRPLAY CO KTM 16 13 13 8 BUCHLI JACOB 28 65cc 7-9 yrs MORRISON CO KTM 15 14 14 7 LEE ZACHARY 71 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KTM 13 17 15 6 MONROE BRYSON 17 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 20 11 16 5 MONROE BRENNON 81 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 14 19 17 4 CONNELL AUSTEN 825 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW 19 15 18 3 COSGROVE ETHAN 10 65cc 7-9 yrs FORT COLLINS CO KTM 18 16 19 2 BLACK TYLER 224 65cc 7-9 yrs LITTLETON CO KAW 17 18 20 1 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 65cc 10-11 yrs WARD CO COB 1 1 1 10 DILLEY TRAE 199 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 2 2 2 7 KREBS KOLE 52 65cc 10-11 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 3 3 3 4 SHAW NATHAN 4 65cc 10-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM 4 4 4 2 MORGAN KYLE 441 65cc 10-11 yrs WESMINSTER CO KTM DNF 5 5 1 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 2 1 1 25 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 Open 65cc (7-11) WARD CO COB 1 2 2 22 DILLEY TRAE 199 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 4 3 3 19 SHAW NATHAN 4 Open 65cc (7-11) WHITEWATER CO KTM 5 4 4 17 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO KAW 9 5 5 16 COCKLEY ERIC 23 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 8 7 6 15 LONG JACOB 33 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KAW 7 8 7 14 SWENEY MICHAEL 259 Open 65cc (7-11) JOHNSTOWN CO KTM 6 9 8 13 MORGAN KYLE 441 Open 65cc (7-11) WESMINSTER CO KTM 11 6 9 12 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 10 10 11 MILLER JORDAN 48 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 12 11 11 10 KREBS KOLE 52 Open 65cc (7-11) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 3 DNF 12 9 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 Open 65cc (7-11) PAONIA CO KAW 13 12 13 8 MONROE BRYSON 17 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM 14 13 14 7 LEE ZACHARY 71 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KTM 15 15 15 6 HEGGE JACOB 111 Open 65cc (7-11) AURORA CO KAW 18 14 16 5 MONROE BRENNON 81 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM 16 16 17 4 MARCH SAWYER 323 Open 65cc (7-11) FAIRPLAY CO KTM 17 17 18 3 MILLS RILEY 981 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM 19 18 19 2 COSGROVE ETHAN 10 Open 65cc (7-11) FORT COLLINS CO KTM 20 19 20 1 INGINO HAYDEN 102 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON 1 1 1 19 BORK JAKE 15 85cc 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO HON 2 2 2 16 LONG TONY 51 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 13 COCKLEY WESTON 87 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 4 4 4 11 KREBS KOLE 52 85cc 9-11 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO YAM 5 5 5 10 SHAW NATHAN 4 85cc 9-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM 6 6 6 9 WILTANGER TJ 19 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 7 7 7 8 CASTRO LEVI 542 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON 9 8 8 7 DOBLER CHANCE 197 85cc 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 8 9 9 6 MORGAN KYLE 441 85cc 9-11 yrs WESMINSTER CO KTM 12 10 10 5 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 85cc 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO HON 11 11 11 4 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 85cc 9-11 yrs AURORA CO HON 14 12 12 3 POOLE KYLE 41 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 13 13 13 2 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 10 DNF 14 1 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON 1 1 1 15 LONG TONY 51 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 2 3 2 12 BORK JAKE 15 Open Mini 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO HON 4 2 3 9 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 3 4 4 7 WILTANGER TJ 19 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 5 5 5 6 CASTRO LEVI 542 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON 6 6 6 5 DOBLER CHANCE 197 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 7 7 7 4 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 8 8 8 3 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 Open Mini 9-11 yrs AURORA CO HON 9 9 9 2 RAUER DALTON 716 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Erie CO KAW 10 10 10 1 KITE GARRETT 24 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 1 1 1 14 MONROE BRADEN 144 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) GREELEY CO KAW 3 2 2 11 LINKUS DALTON 677 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) BRIGHTON CO HON 2 3 3 8 DISNEY DYLAN 147 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) BOULDER C0 KAW 5 4 4 6 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) LOVELAND CO KTM 4 5 5 5 BARTER TYLER 91 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) LOVELAND CO KTM 7 6 6 4 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) AURORA CO HON 6 7 7 3 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 8 8 2 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) AURORA CO KAW 9 9 9 1 BARTER TYLER 91 Youth Beginner LOVELAND CO KTM 2 1 1 13 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 45 Youth Beginner BROOMFIELD CO KAW 1 2 2 10 GIENGER CODY 90 Youth Beginner WINDSOR CO KAW 3 3 3 7 MARTIN ZACHARY 81 Youth Beginner WESTMINSTER CO KAW 4 4 4 5 ALM LANDON 18 Youth Beginner LOUISVILLE CO HON 6 5 5 4 SELLERS DEVON 814 Youth Beginner ARVADA CO HON 5 7 6 3 KEHR CASEY 413 Youth Beginner RIFLE CO KAW 7 6 7 2 HUNT JAYCEE 711 Youth Beginner BROMMFIELD CO HON 8 8 8 1 KITE GARRETT 24 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 1 1 1 16 LINKUS DALTON 677 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO HON 2 2 2 13 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM 3 3 3 10 PRUITT CODY 93 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO SUZ 6 4 4 8 DISNEY DYLAN 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BOULDER C0 KAW 5 5 5 7 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CHEYENNE WY HON 4 6 6 6 KELLER BLAKE 32 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO KTM 7 7 7 5 AIROLA JARED 826 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO YAM 9 8 8 4 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 45 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 9 9 3 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO HON 10 10 10 2 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO KAW 11 11 11 1 WILCOX COREY 31 450 C ARVADA CO YAM 1 1 1 35 YOUNG JARROD 27 450 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 2 2 2 32 KROHN JONATHAN 888 450 C FT COLLINS CO KAW 3 3 3 29 SCHAFER KYLE 148 450 C GOLDEN CO YAM 4 5 4 27 RAYHILL BRETT 82 450 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 6 6 5 26 TAYLOR DONALD 68 450 C DENVER CO SUZ 5 7 6 25 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 450 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 12 8 7 24 ELSEN CODY 34 450 C THORNTON CO YAM 10 12 8 23 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 13 10 9 22 REED "TINA" CHRISTIN 115 450 C MORRISON CO YAM 11 14 10 21 BOWRON JIMMY 641 450 C LONGMONT CO KAW 8 20 11 20 SCHOGER GRANT 198 450 C LONGMONT CO YAM 20 11 12 19 LYSEK ERIC 26 450 C THORNTON CO KAW 18 13 13 18 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 450 C ARVADA CO HON 14 17 14 17 COOK JOHN 217 450 C SUPERIOR CO KAW 17 16 15 16 ELLIS JOSH 199 450 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 7 26 16 15 COLLIER HARRY 100 450 C LAFAYETTE CO KAW DNF 4 17 14 COOLEY MICHAEL 344 450 C LOVELAND CO KAW 19 15 18 13 HEGEL RYAN 87 450 C THORTON CO YAM 15 22 19 12 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 2 450 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW DNF 9 20 11 MONROE BRADEN 744 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 9 DNF 21 10 BORK ALLAN 787 450 C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 26 18 22 9 AYCOCK GRANT 686 450 C SANTA FE NM YAM 16 DNF 23 8 AIROLA PETER 467 450 C WARD CO KAW 24 23 24 7 DUENEZ ALEX 121 450 C GREELEY CO YAM 23 25 25 6 BUJNOWSHI JOSEPH 301 450 C THORTON CO KAW DNF 19 26 5 STEELE MICHAEL 848 450 C LONGMONT CO HON 25 24 27 4 WALCH LUKE 966 450 C LAFAYETTE CO HON DNF 21 28 3 GRIFFING RYAN 104 450 C FORT COLLINS CO SUZ 21 DNF 29 2 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 450 C BOULDER CO HON 22 DNF 30 1 VALENTINE TYLER 123 450 B ARVADA CO HON 3 1 1 10 DILLEY TYLER 8 450 B ARVADA CO HON 2 2 2 7 SCHAFER CODY 424 450 B WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 3 3 4 RAINES AARON 701 450 B LOVELAND CO HON 5 4 4 2 GIESE MICHAEL 700 450 B SEDALIA CO YAM 4 DNF 5 1 OLSON JOEY 289 450 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 2 1 1 10 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 450 A THORNTON CO KAW 1 2 2 7 PORTER RYAN 117 450 A cheyenne WY HON 3 3 3 4 MORGAN RYAN 157 450 A SEVERANCE CO KAW 4 4 4 2 UMPHRES DJ 9 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 5 5 5 1 COLLIER HARRY 100 250 C +17 yrs LAFAYETTE CO KAW 1 1 1 34 WILCOX COREY 31 250 C +17 yrs ARVADA CO YAM 2 2 2 31 YOUNG JARROD 27 250 C +17 yrs CHEYENNE WY SUZ 3 5 3 28 SCHAFER KYLE 148 250 C +17 yrs GOLDEN CO YAM 4 7 4 26 RAYHILL BRETT 82 250 C +17 yrs RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 5 8 5 25 ELLIS JOSH 199 250 C +17 yrs LOVELAND C0 KAW 12 4 6 24 KELLER AUSTYN 249 250 C +17 yrs THORTON CO HON 10 6 7 23 PADILLA LEE 714 250 C +17 yrs CHEYENNE WY HON 6 10 8 22 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 250 C +17 yrs BRIGHTON CO KAW 9 9 9 21 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 250 C +17 yrs RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 17 3 10 20 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 888 250 C +17 yrs NORTHGLENN CO KAW 8 13 11 19 REED "TINA" CHRISTIN 115 250 C +17 yrs MORRISON CO YAM 13 11 12 18 MONROE BRADEN 744 250 C +17 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 7 18 14 16 AIROLA PETER 467 250 C +17 yrs WARD CO KAW 16 12 15 15 PRUITT CODY 93 250 C +17 yrs ARVADA CO SUZ 15 16 16 14 DAUSTER RYAN 85 250 C +17 yrs FORT COLLINS CO HON 18 15 17 13 LYSEK ERIC 26 250 C +17 yrs THORNTON CO KAW 14 20 18 12 AYCOCK GRANT 686 250 C +17 yrs SANTA FE NM YAM 21 19 19 11 WOODS BRADEN 182 250 C +17 yrs CHEYENNE WY HON 20 21 20 10 CHRISTIE DEVAN 925 250 C +17 yrs VAIL CO YAM 19 22 21 9 BOWRON JIMMY 641 250 C +17 yrs LONGMONT CO KAW 25 17 22 8 BRANDES HENRY 530 250 C +17 yrs Eagle CO HON 23 23 23 7 RIVERA K.C. 991 250 C +17 yrs FIRESTONE CO HON 22 24 24 6 TILLEY KYLE 330 250 C +17 yrs Berthoud CO HON 24 25 25 5 CRUZ ALBERT 27x 250 C +17 yrs CHEYENNE WY HON 27 26 26 4 DAVIDSON DREW 267 250 C +17 yrs Ft Collins CO KAW 26 DNF 27 3 BUJNOWSHI JOSEPH 301 250 C +17 yrs THORTON CO KAW 29 DNF 28 2 COOK BOBBY 803 250 C +17 yrs ARVADA CO SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0 REED RON 124 250 B LITTLETON CO YAM 1 2 1 16 VALENTINE TYLER 123 250 B ARVADA CO KAW 3 1 2 13 GIESE MICHAEL 700 250 B SEDALIA CO YAM 2 3 3 10 O'SHEA VERNON 97 250 B DENVER CO HON 4 4 4 8 STEPANEK PETER 284 250 B THORTON CO KAW 6 5 5 7 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 250 B ERIE CO KAW 5 6 6 6 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 250 B LONGMONT CO YAM 8 9 7 5 TRENT TYLER 417 250 B PARKER CO HON 7 10 8 4 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 250 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 11 7 9 3 FORTNER JOHN 285 250 B GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 10 8 10 2 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 250 B THORNTON CO HON 9 11 11 1 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 250 A THORNTON CO KAW 2 1 1 10 OLSON JOEY 289 250 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 1 2 2 7 ATKINS ANDREW 441 250 A WHEATRIDGE CO YAM 3 3 3 4 PORTER RYAN 117 250 A cheyenne WY HON 4 4 4 2 MORGAN RYAN 157 250 A SEVERANCE CO KAW 5 5 5 1 VALENTINE TYLER 123 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 1 1 1 20 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) ERIE CO KAW 3 2 2 17 O'SHEA VERNON 97 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) DENVER CO HON 2 3 3 14 SCHAFER KYLE 148 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) GOLDEN CO YAM 5 4 4 12 KITE GARRETT 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 6 5 5 11 LINKUS DALTON 677 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) BRIGHTON CO HON 7 7 6 10 DAUSTER RYAN 85 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) FORT COLLINS CO HON 11 6 7 9 ELSEN CODY 34 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) THORNTON CO YAM 10 10 8 8 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) CHEYENNE WY YAM 8 13 9 7 SHENKEL CHARLES 503 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) AURORA CO YAM 14 8 10 6 PRUITT CODY 93 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO SUZ 12 11 11 5 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 9 14 12 4 KELLER AUSTYN 249 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) THORTON CO HON 15 9 13 3 REED RON 124 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) LITTLETON CO YAM 4 DNF 14 2 WALKER DAN 201 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) GRANBY CO KTM 13 12 15 1 KEANE DAN 918 +25 B/C ARVADA CO YAM 1 1 1 13 STEPANEK PETER 284 +25 B/C THORTON CO KAW 2 2 2 10 GISKA NEAL 460 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 3 3 3 7 KREGER ERIC 433 +25 B/C ERIE CO YAM 4 4 4 5 PETERSON SEAN 81 +25 B/C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 6 5 5 4 PACHECO DAVE 2 +25 B/C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 5 7 6 3 BRADY JAMES 839 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 8 6 7 2 BORK ALLAN 787 +25 B/C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 7 DNF 8 1 HALE WESLEY 16 +25 A THORNTON CO KAW 1 1 1 8 UMPHRES DJ 9 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 2 2 2 5 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LITTLETON CO HON 3 DQ 3 2 PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 1 2 1 19 KREBS BERND 303 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 3 3 2 16 KREGER ERIC 433 +30 C ERIE CO YAM 6 1 3 13 MCMAHON MICHEAL 672 +30 C DENVER CO HON 2 5 4 11 ELSEN NATE 25 +30 C THORNTON CO YAM 5 4 5 10 WARD WILLIAM 390 +30 C DENVER CO HON 4 6 6 9 PETERSON SEAN 81 +30 C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 7 7 7 8 WALCH LUKE 966 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 10 8 8 7 WOODS CLINT 464 +30 C CHEYENNE WY HON 11 9 9 6 ELLIS DANIEL 199 +30 C LOVELAND CO KAW 12 10 10 5 FLICKINGER JOHN 757 +30 C AURORA CO YAM 8 DNF 11 4 CLARK JASON 32 +30 C Hudson Co YAM 9 DNF 12 3 PALMER LINDSEY 784 +30 C CONIFER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 +30 C BOULDER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 KEANE DAN 918 +30 B ARVADA CO YAM 2 1 1 8 STEPANEK PETER 284 +30 B THORTON CO KAW 1 2 2 5 GISKA NEAL 460 +30 B DENVER CO HON 3 3 3 2 ATKINS ANDREW 441 +30 A WHEATRIDGE CO YAM 1 1 1 10 MERWIN JOHN 77 +30 A CHEYENNE WY HON 3 2 2 7 HALE WESLEY 16 +30 A THORNTON CO KAW 2 3 3 4 JUDGE STEVE 505 +30 A NEW CASTLE CO YAM DNF 4 4 2 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LITTLETON CO HON 4 DNF 5 1 PARHAM JAMIE 920 +40 C LAFAYETTE CO YAM 1 1 1 16 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 C AURORA CO YAM 2 2 2 13 ESCHWIG AJ 32 +40 C LAKEWOOD CO HON 4 4 3 10 HANLON SHAWN 111 +40 C SUPERIOR CO HON 3 5 4 8 COCHRAN ROBERT 914 +40 C KEENESBURG CO KAW 6 3 5 7 RAUER MIKE 529 +40 C ERIE CO HON 5 8 6 6 BUCHLI STEVE 48 +40 C MORRISON CO SUZ 8 6 7 5 SMITH MICHAEL 620 +40 C DENVER CO KAW 9 7 8 4 KEHR JEFF 828 +40 C RILE CO YAM 11 9 9 3 BENESH MARK 21 +40 C SUPERIOR CO HON 10 10 10 2 SCHELLHORN MARC 710 +40 C CRESTED BUTTE CO HON 7 DNF 11 1 KREBS BERND 303 +40 B LAFAYETTE CO HON 1 1 1 7 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +40 B BROOMFIELD CO HON 2 2 2 4 MERWIN JOHN 77 +40 A CHEYENNE WY HON 1 1 1 9 JUDGE STEVE 505 +40 A NEW CASTLE CO YAM 4 2 2 6 LEAHY PAT 191 +40 A MILLIKEN CO KAW 3 3 3 3 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LITTLETON CO HON 2 DQ 4 1 LEAHY PAT 191 +50 MILLIKEN CO KAW 1 1 1 7 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +50 BROOMFIELD CO HON 2 2 2 4 SCHMIDT ALI 98 Women C LOVELAND CO YAM 1 1 1 11 RAINES BRIANN 325 Women C LOVELAND CO HON 2 2 2 8 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women C MORRISON CO SUZ 4 3 3 5 COCHRAN REBECCA 609 Women C KEENESBURG CO KAW 3 5 4 3 CAMPS BRANDI 585 Women C PARKER CO YAM 5 4 5 2 HOCHNADEL BRIANNA 731 Women C THORTON CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 KELLER BLAKE 474 Women B PARKER CO HON 1 1 1 9 COCHRAN BRIANNA 693 Women B KEENESBURG CO KAW 2 2 2 6 PETERSEN APRYL 14 Women B FORT MORGAN CO YAM 3 3 3 3 PALMER LINDSEY 784 Women B CONIFER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 1 1 1 31 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO HON 2 2 2 28 HEGEL RYAN 87 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) THORTON CO YAM 4 3 3 25 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO HON 3 4 4 23 DUENEZ ALEX 121 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) GREELEY CO YAM 6 8 5 22 TILLEY KYLE 330 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) Berthoud CO HON 11 7 6 21 O'DONNELL DEREK 284 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FORT COLLINS CO YAM 10 9 7 20 BRANDES HENRY 530 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) Eagle CO HON 14 6 8 19 RIVERA K.C. 99 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FIRESTONE CO HON 20 5 9 18 COOK CONNOR 596 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 13 12 10 17 BRADY JAMES 839 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) DENVER CO HON 15 11 11 16 WILLOUGHBY NATHAN 751 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) THORNON CO YAM 17 14 12 15 FLICKINGER JOHN 757 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) AURORA CO YAM 5 DNF 13 14 COLEGATE DEVON 650 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) NUNN CO KTM 19 13 14 13 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) AURORA CO YAM 7 DNF 15 12 GRIFFING RYAN 104 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FORT COLLINS CO SUZ 8 DNF 16 11 CHRISTIE DEVAN 925 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) VAIL CO YAM 9 DNF 17 10 LARSON RYAN 541 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FREDERICK CO YAM DNF 10 18 9 STEELE MICHAEL 848 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) LONGMONT CO HON 18 18 19 8 BLACKBURN JOSH x Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 23 15 20 7 SAUER CURTIS 28 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FORT MORGAN CO YAM 22 16 21 6 BONEBRAKE MICHAEL 429 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) DENVER CO HON 21 17 22 5 CRUZ ALBERT 27x Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) CHEYENNE WY HON 12 DNF 23 4 COOK BOBBY 803 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO SUZ 16 DNF 24 3 CAVANAUGH LARRY 16 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) EDWARDS CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 REID PHIL 82 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) LONGMONT CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 OLSON JOEY 289 Open Pro/Non Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW 1 1 1 9 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 Open Pro/Non Pro Sport THORNTON CO KAW 2 2 2 6 MORGAN RYAN 157 Open Pro/Non Pro Sport SEVERANCE CO KAW 3 3 3 3 GIESE BEN 567 Open Pro/Non Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 4 4 4 1 GIESE MICHAEL 700 Non Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 1 1 1 0 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 Non Pro Sport CHEYENNE WY KAW 2 2 2 0 PORTER RYAN 117 College Boy (16-24) cheyenne WY HON 1 1 1 12 SCHAFER CODY 424 College Boy (16-24) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 2 3 2 9 DILLEY TYLER 8 College Boy (16-24) ARVADA CO HON 4 2 3 6 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 College Boy (16-24) CHEYENNE WY KAW 3 4 4 4 TAYLOR DONALD 68 College Boy (16-24) DENVER CO SUZ 7 5 5 3 SWITZER SHANE 815 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO HON 6 6 6 2 FREAS PETER 720 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO HON 5 7 7 1 SCHAFER CODY 424 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 1 1 23 FREAS PETER 720 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) NORTHGLENN CO HON 2 2 2 20 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 3 3 3 17 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ERIE CO KAW 4 4 4 15 RAINES AARON 701 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 5 6 5 14 COLLIER HARRY 100 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LAFAYETTE CO KAW 9 7 6 13 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) THORNTON CO HON 10 8 7 12 KROHN JONATHAN 888 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FT COLLINS CO KAW 8 10 8 11 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LONGMONT CO YAM 6 12 9 10 KEANE DAN 918 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO YAM 15 5 10 9 FORTNER JOHN 285 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 11 9 11 8 ELLIS JOSH 199 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND C0 KAW 7 17 12 7 CLARK JASON 32 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Hudson Co YAM 12 13 13 6 SIMMONDS SCOTT 145 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 16 11 14 5 WALKER DAN 201 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRANBY CO KTM 13 14 15 4 CALDWELL MIKE 728 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 14 15 16 3 WOODS CLINT 464 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CHEYENNE WY HON 17 16 17 2 REED RON 124 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LITTLETON CO YAM 18 DNF 18 1 KELLER BLAKE 32 85cc 14-15 yrs PARKER CO KTM 1 2 1 0 KUNTZ TYLER 927 85cc 14-15 yrs FT COLLINS CO SUZ 3 1 2 0 AIROLA JARED 826 85cc 14-15 yrs WARD CO YAM 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 2 1 1 15 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 2 2 12 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 4 3 3 9 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 3 4 4 7 TUCKER BENJAMIN 939 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 5 6 5 6 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 6 7 6 5 WILKINSON CAIDEN 59 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) LOUISVILLE CO KTM 7 8 7 4 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) WARD CO HON 9 9 8 3 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORTON CO KTM 8 10 9 2 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM DNF 5 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COCKLEY ERIC 23 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 20 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO COB 2 2 2 17 GREEN JARRETT 199 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY KTM 3 4 3 14 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM 5 3 4 12 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WINDSOR CO PRC 4 5 5 11 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 8 7 6 10 BUCHLI JACOB 28 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) MORRISON CO COB 7 8 7 9 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO LEM 6 9 8 8 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB 9 12 9 7 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 12 10 10 6 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WIGGINS CO KTM 11 11 11 5 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM 10 13 12 4 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM DNF 6 13 3 SIMMONDS MORGAN 55 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM 13 15 14 2 WOLFE DILLON 3 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM DNF 14 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 2 1 1 11 WOLFE DILLON 3 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOVELAND CO KTM 1 2 2 8 WILKINSON CAIDEN 59 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOUISVILLE CO KTM 4 3 3 5 HANLON PAUL 71 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) SUPERIOR CO COB 3 5 4 3 CLARK MORREA 06 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 5 4 5 2 SANCHEZ DEAGO 421 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) THORTON CO KTM 6 6 6 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO COB 2 1 1 21 GREEN JARRETT 199 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY KTM 1 3 2 18 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM 4 2 3 15 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WINDSOR CO PRC 3 4 4 13 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 5 6 5 12 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO LEM 7 7 6 11 GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 6 8 7 10 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL 8 9 8 9 GOODMAN ISAIAH 158 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WIGGINS CO KTM 10 10 9 8 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB 13 11 10 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 11 13 11 6 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 9 15 12 5 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM DNF 5 13 4 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 14 12 14 3 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM 12 14 15 2 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM 15 16 16 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 65cc 7-9 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COCKLEY ERIC 23 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 25 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 2 2 2 22 LONG JACOB 33 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 19 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 65cc 7-9 yrs STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM 5 5 4 17 GREEN JARRETT 799 65cc 7-9 yrs RIVERTON WY KTM 7 4 5 16 MILLER JORDAN 48 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 6 7 6 15 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 6 7 14 VERZIA MACKAILEE 110 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO SUZ 8 8 8 13 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 65cc 7-9 yrs PAONIA CO KAW 9 9 9 12 MILLS RILEY 981 65cc 7-9 yrs PARKER CO KTM 12 10 10 11 HEGGE JACOB 111 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW 11 12 11 10 SWENEY MICHAEL 259 65cc 7-9 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO KTM 4 20 12 9 MARCH SAWYER 323 65cc 7-9 yrs FAIRPLAY CO KTM 16 13 13 8 BUCHLI JACOB 28 65cc 7-9 yrs MORRISON CO KTM 15 14 14 7 LEE ZACHARY 71 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KTM 13 17 15 6 MONROE BRYSON 17 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 20 11 16 5 MONROE BRENNON 81 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 14 19 17 4 CONNELL AUSTEN 825 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW 19 15 18 3 COSGROVE ETHAN 10 65cc 7-9 yrs FORT COLLINS CO KTM 18 16 19 2 BLACK TYLER 224 65cc 7-9 yrs LITTLETON CO KAW 17 18 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 65cc 10-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA MICHAEL 812 65cc 10-11 yrs WARD CO COB 1 1 1 10 DILLEY TRAE 199 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 2 2 2 7 KREBS KOLE 52 65cc 10-11 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 3 3 3 4 SHAW NATHAN 4 65cc 10-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM 4 4 4 2 MORGAN KYLE 441 65cc 10-11 yrs WESMINSTER CO KTM DNF 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 2 1 1 25 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 Open 65cc (7-11) WARD CO COB 1 2 2 22 DILLEY TRAE 199 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 4 3 3 19 SHAW NATHAN 4 Open 65cc (7-11) WHITEWATER CO KTM 5 4 4 17 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO KAW 9 5 5 16 COCKLEY ERIC 23 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 8 7 6 15 LONG JACOB 33 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KAW 7 8 7 14 SWENEY MICHAEL 259 Open 65cc (7-11) JOHNSTOWN CO KTM 6 9 8 13 MORGAN KYLE 441 Open 65cc (7-11) WESMINSTER CO KTM 11 6 9 12 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 10 10 11 MILLER JORDAN 48 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 12 11 11 10 KREBS KOLE 52 Open 65cc (7-11) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 3 DNF 12 9 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 Open 65cc (7-11) PAONIA CO KAW 13 12 13 8 MONROE BRYSON 17 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM 14 13 14 7 LEE ZACHARY 71 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KTM 15 15 15 6 HEGGE JACOB 111 Open 65cc (7-11) AURORA CO KAW 18 14 16 5 MONROE BRENNON 81 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM 16 16 17 4 MARCH SAWYER 323 Open 65cc (7-11) FAIRPLAY CO KTM 17 17 18 3 MILLS RILEY 981 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM 19 18 19 2 COSGROVE ETHAN 10 Open 65cc (7-11) FORT COLLINS CO KTM 20 19 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 85cc 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts INGINO HAYDEN 102 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON 1 1 1 19 BORK JAKE 15 85cc 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO HON 2 2 2 16 LONG TONY 51 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 13 COCKLEY WESTON 87 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 4 4 4 11 KREBS KOLE 52 85cc 9-11 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO YAM 5 5 5 10 SHAW NATHAN 4 85cc 9-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM 6 6 6 9 WILTANGER TJ 19 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 7 7 7 8 CASTRO LEVI 542 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON 9 8 8 7 DOBLER CHANCE 197 85cc 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 8 9 9 6 MORGAN KYLE 441 85cc 9-11 yrs WESMINSTER CO KTM 12 10 10 5 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 85cc 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO HON 11 11 11 4 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 85cc 9-11 yrs AURORA CO HON 14 12 12 3 POOLE KYLE 41 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 13 13 13 2 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 10 DNF 14 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open Mini 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON 1 1 1 15 LONG TONY 51 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 2 3 2 12 BORK JAKE 15 Open Mini 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO HON 4 2 3 9 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 3 4 4 7 WILTANGER TJ 19 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 5 5 5 6 CASTRO LEVI 542 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON 6 6 6 5 DOBLER CHANCE 197 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 7 7 7 4 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 8 8 8 3 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 Open Mini 9-11 yrs AURORA CO HON 9 9 9 2 RAUER DALTON 716 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Erie CO KAW 10 10 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KITE GARRETT 24 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 1 1 1 14 MONROE BRADEN 144 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) GREELEY CO KAW 3 2 2 11 LINKUS DALTON 677 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) BRIGHTON CO HON 2 3 3 8 DISNEY DYLAN 147 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) BOULDER C0 KAW 5 4 4 6 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) LOVELAND CO KTM 4 5 5 5 BARTER TYLER 91 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) LOVELAND CO KTM 7 6 6 4 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) AURORA CO HON 6 7 7 3 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 8 8 2 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 85cc 12-15 (Sr. Mini) AURORA CO KAW 9 9 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Youth Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARTER TYLER 91 Youth Beginner LOVELAND CO KTM 2 1 1 13 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 45 Youth Beginner BROOMFIELD CO KAW 1 2 2 10 GIENGER CODY 90 Youth Beginner WINDSOR CO KAW 3 3 3 7 MARTIN ZACHARY 81 Youth Beginner WESTMINSTER CO KAW 4 4 4 5 ALM LANDON 18 Youth Beginner LOUISVILLE CO HON 6 5 5 4 SELLERS DEVON 814 Youth Beginner ARVADA CO HON 5 7 6 3 KEHR CASEY 413 Youth Beginner RIFLE CO KAW 7 6 7 2 HUNT JAYCEE 711 Youth Beginner BROMMFIELD CO HON 8 8 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KITE GARRETT 24 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 1 1 1 16 LINKUS DALTON 677 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO HON 2 2 2 13 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM 3 3 3 10 PRUITT CODY 93 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO SUZ 6 4 4 8 DISNEY DYLAN 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BOULDER C0 KAW 5 5 5 7 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CHEYENNE WY HON 4 6 6 6 KELLER BLAKE 32 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO KTM 7 7 7 5 AIROLA JARED 826 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO YAM 9 8 8 4 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 45 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 9 9 3 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO HON 10 10 10 2 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO KAW 11 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILCOX COREY 31 450 C ARVADA CO YAM 1 1 1 35 YOUNG JARROD 27 450 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 2 2 2 32 KROHN JONATHAN 888 450 C FT COLLINS CO KAW 3 3 3 29 SCHAFER KYLE 148 450 C GOLDEN CO YAM 4 5 4 27 RAYHILL BRETT 82 450 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 6 6 5 26 TAYLOR DONALD 68 450 C DENVER CO SUZ 5 7 6 25 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 450 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 12 8 7 24 ELSEN CODY 34 450 C THORNTON CO YAM 10 12 8 23 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 13 10 9 22 REED "TINA" CHRISTIN 115 450 C MORRISON CO YAM 11 14 10 21 BOWRON JIMMY 641 450 C LONGMONT CO KAW 8 20 11 20 SCHOGER GRANT 198 450 C LONGMONT CO YAM 20 11 12 19 LYSEK ERIC 26 450 C THORNTON CO KAW 18 13 13 18 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 450 C ARVADA CO HON 14 17 14 17 COOK JOHN 217 450 C SUPERIOR CO KAW 17 16 15 16 ELLIS JOSH 199 450 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 7 26 16 15 COLLIER HARRY 100 450 C LAFAYETTE CO KAW DNF 4 17 14 COOLEY MICHAEL 344 450 C LOVELAND CO KAW 19 15 18 13 HEGEL RYAN 87 450 C THORTON CO YAM 15 22 19 12 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 2 450 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW DNF 9 20 11 MONROE BRADEN 744 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 9 DNF 21 10 BORK ALLAN 787 450 C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 26 18 22 9 AYCOCK GRANT 686 450 C SANTA FE NM YAM 16 DNF 23 8 AIROLA PETER 467 450 C WARD CO KAW 24 23 24 7 DUENEZ ALEX 121 450 C GREELEY CO YAM 23 25 25 6 BUJNOWSHI JOSEPH 301 450 C THORTON CO KAW DNF 19 26 5 STEELE MICHAEL 848 450 C LONGMONT CO HON 25 24 27 4 WALCH LUKE 966 450 C LAFAYETTE CO HON DNF 21 28 3 GRIFFING RYAN 104 450 C FORT COLLINS CO SUZ 21 DNF 29 2 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 450 C BOULDER CO HON 22 DNF 30 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VALENTINE TYLER 123 450 B ARVADA CO HON 3 1 1 10 DILLEY TYLER 8 450 B ARVADA CO HON 2 2 2 7 SCHAFER CODY 424 450 B WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 3 3 4 RAINES AARON 701 450 B LOVELAND CO HON 5 4 4 2 GIESE MICHAEL 700 450 B SEDALIA CO YAM 4 DNF 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON JOEY 289 450 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 2 1 1 10 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 450 A THORNTON CO KAW 1 2 2 7 PORTER RYAN 117 450 A cheyenne WY HON 3 3 3 4 MORGAN RYAN 157 450 A SEVERANCE CO KAW 4 4 4 2 UMPHRES DJ 9 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 5 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 250 C +17 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLIER HARRY 100 250 C +17 yrs LAFAYETTE CO KAW 1 1 1 34 WILCOX COREY 31 250 C +17 yrs ARVADA CO YAM 2 2 2 31 YOUNG JARROD 27 250 C +17 yrs CHEYENNE WY SUZ 3 5 3 28 SCHAFER KYLE 148 250 C +17 yrs GOLDEN CO YAM 4 7 4 26 RAYHILL BRETT 82 250 C +17 yrs RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 5 8 5 25 ELLIS JOSH 199 250 C +17 yrs LOVELAND C0 KAW 12 4 6 24 KELLER AUSTYN 249 250 C +17 yrs THORTON CO HON 10 6 7 23 PADILLA LEE 714 250 C +17 yrs CHEYENNE WY HON 6 10 8 22 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 250 C +17 yrs BRIGHTON CO KAW 9 9 9 21 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 250 C +17 yrs RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 17 3 10 20 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 888 250 C +17 yrs NORTHGLENN CO KAW 8 13 11 19 REED "TINA" CHRISTIN 115 250 C +17 yrs MORRISON CO YAM 13 11 12 18 MONROE BRADEN 744 250 C +17 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 7 18 14 16 AIROLA PETER 467 250 C +17 yrs WARD CO KAW 16 12 15 15 PRUITT CODY 93 250 C +17 yrs ARVADA CO SUZ 15 16 16 14 DAUSTER RYAN 85 250 C +17 yrs FORT COLLINS CO HON 18 15 17 13 LYSEK ERIC 26 250 C +17 yrs THORNTON CO KAW 14 20 18 12 AYCOCK GRANT 686 250 C +17 yrs SANTA FE NM YAM 21 19 19 11 WOODS BRADEN 182 250 C +17 yrs CHEYENNE WY HON 20 21 20 10 CHRISTIE DEVAN 925 250 C +17 yrs VAIL CO YAM 19 22 21 9 BOWRON JIMMY 641 250 C +17 yrs LONGMONT CO KAW 25 17 22 8 BRANDES HENRY 530 250 C +17 yrs Eagle CO HON 23 23 23 7 RIVERA K.C. 991 250 C +17 yrs FIRESTONE CO HON 22 24 24 6 TILLEY KYLE 330 250 C +17 yrs Berthoud CO HON 24 25 25 5 CRUZ ALBERT 27x 250 C +17 yrs CHEYENNE WY HON 27 26 26 4 DAVIDSON DREW 267 250 C +17 yrs Ft Collins CO KAW 26 DNF 27 3 BUJNOWSHI JOSEPH 301 250 C +17 yrs THORTON CO KAW 29 DNF 28 2 COOK BOBBY 803 250 C +17 yrs ARVADA CO SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REED RON 124 250 B LITTLETON CO YAM 1 2 1 16 VALENTINE TYLER 123 250 B ARVADA CO KAW 3 1 2 13 GIESE MICHAEL 700 250 B SEDALIA CO YAM 2 3 3 10 O'SHEA VERNON 97 250 B DENVER CO HON 4 4 4 8 STEPANEK PETER 284 250 B THORTON CO KAW 6 5 5 7 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 250 B ERIE CO KAW 5 6 6 6 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 250 B LONGMONT CO YAM 8 9 7 5 TRENT TYLER 417 250 B PARKER CO HON 7 10 8 4 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 250 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 11 7 9 3 FORTNER JOHN 285 250 B GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 10 8 10 2 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 250 B THORNTON CO HON 9 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STICHTER TRAVIS 633 250 A THORNTON CO KAW 2 1 1 10 OLSON JOEY 289 250 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 1 2 2 7 ATKINS ANDREW 441 250 A WHEATRIDGE CO YAM 3 3 3 4 PORTER RYAN 117 250 A cheyenne WY HON 4 4 4 2 MORGAN RYAN 157 250 A SEVERANCE CO KAW 5 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VALENTINE TYLER 123 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 1 1 1 20 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) ERIE CO KAW 3 2 2 17 O'SHEA VERNON 97 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) DENVER CO HON 2 3 3 14 SCHAFER KYLE 148 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) GOLDEN CO YAM 5 4 4 12 KITE GARRETT 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) NORTHGLENN CO KTM 6 5 5 11 LINKUS DALTON 677 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) BRIGHTON CO HON 7 7 6 10 DAUSTER RYAN 85 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) FORT COLLINS CO HON 11 6 7 9 ELSEN CODY 34 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) THORNTON CO YAM 10 10 8 8 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) CHEYENNE WY YAM 8 13 9 7 SHENKEL CHARLES 503 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) AURORA CO YAM 14 8 10 6 PRUITT CODY 93 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO SUZ 12 11 11 5 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 9 14 12 4 KELLER AUSTYN 249 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) THORTON CO HON 15 9 13 3 REED RON 124 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) LITTLETON CO YAM 4 DNF 14 2 WALKER DAN 201 Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs) GRANBY CO KTM 13 12 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +25 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEANE DAN 918 +25 B/C ARVADA CO YAM 1 1 1 13 STEPANEK PETER 284 +25 B/C THORTON CO KAW 2 2 2 10 GISKA NEAL 460 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 3 3 3 7 KREGER ERIC 433 +25 B/C ERIE CO YAM 4 4 4 5 PETERSON SEAN 81 +25 B/C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 6 5 5 4 PACHECO DAVE 2 +25 B/C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 5 7 6 3 BRADY JAMES 839 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 8 6 7 2 BORK ALLAN 787 +25 B/C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 7 DNF 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +25 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALE WESLEY 16 +25 A THORNTON CO KAW 1 1 1 8 UMPHRES DJ 9 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 2 2 2 5 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LITTLETON CO HON 3 DQ 3 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 1 2 1 19 KREBS BERND 303 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 3 3 2 16 KREGER ERIC 433 +30 C ERIE CO YAM 6 1 3 13 MCMAHON MICHEAL 672 +30 C DENVER CO HON 2 5 4 11 ELSEN NATE 25 +30 C THORNTON CO YAM 5 4 5 10 WARD WILLIAM 390 +30 C DENVER CO HON 4 6 6 9 PETERSON SEAN 81 +30 C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 7 7 7 8 WALCH LUKE 966 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 10 8 8 7 WOODS CLINT 464 +30 C CHEYENNE WY HON 11 9 9 6 ELLIS DANIEL 199 +30 C LOVELAND CO KAW 12 10 10 5 FLICKINGER JOHN 757 +30 C AURORA CO YAM 8 DNF 11 4 CLARK JASON 32 +30 C Hudson Co YAM 9 DNF 12 3 PALMER LINDSEY 784 +30 C CONIFER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 +30 C BOULDER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +30 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEANE DAN 918 +30 B ARVADA CO YAM 2 1 1 8 STEPANEK PETER 284 +30 B THORTON CO KAW 1 2 2 5 GISKA NEAL 460 +30 B DENVER CO HON 3 3 3 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +30 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ATKINS ANDREW 441 +30 A WHEATRIDGE CO YAM 1 1 1 10 MERWIN JOHN 77 +30 A CHEYENNE WY HON 3 2 2 7 HALE WESLEY 16 +30 A THORNTON CO KAW 2 3 3 4 JUDGE STEVE 505 +30 A NEW CASTLE CO YAM DNF 4 4 2 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LITTLETON CO HON 4 DNF 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +40 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARHAM JAMIE 920 +40 C LAFAYETTE CO YAM 1 1 1 16 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 C AURORA CO YAM 2 2 2 13 ESCHWIG AJ 32 +40 C LAKEWOOD CO HON 4 4 3 10 HANLON SHAWN 111 +40 C SUPERIOR CO HON 3 5 4 8 COCHRAN ROBERT 914 +40 C KEENESBURG CO KAW 6 3 5 7 RAUER MIKE 529 +40 C ERIE CO HON 5 8 6 6 BUCHLI STEVE 48 +40 C MORRISON CO SUZ 8 6 7 5 SMITH MICHAEL 620 +40 C DENVER CO KAW 9 7 8 4 KEHR JEFF 828 +40 C RILE CO YAM 11 9 9 3 BENESH MARK 21 +40 C SUPERIOR CO HON 10 10 10 2 SCHELLHORN MARC 710 +40 C CRESTED BUTTE CO HON 7 DNF 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +40 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KREBS BERND 303 +40 B LAFAYETTE CO HON 1 1 1 7 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +40 B BROOMFIELD CO HON 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +40 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERWIN JOHN 77 +40 A CHEYENNE WY HON 1 1 1 9 JUDGE STEVE 505 +40 A NEW CASTLE CO YAM 4 2 2 6 LEAHY PAT 191 +40 A MILLIKEN CO KAW 3 3 3 3 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LITTLETON CO HON 2 DQ 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEAHY PAT 191 +50 MILLIKEN CO KAW 1 1 1 7 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +50 BROOMFIELD CO HON 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Women C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT ALI 98 Women C LOVELAND CO YAM 1 1 1 11 RAINES BRIANN 325 Women C LOVELAND CO HON 2 2 2 8 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women C MORRISON CO SUZ 4 3 3 5 COCHRAN REBECCA 609 Women C KEENESBURG CO KAW 3 5 4 3 CAMPS BRANDI 585 Women C PARKER CO YAM 5 4 5 2 HOCHNADEL BRIANNA 731 Women C THORTON CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Women B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLER BLAKE 474 Women B PARKER CO HON 1 1 1 9 COCHRAN BRIANNA 693 Women B KEENESBURG CO KAW 2 2 2 6 PETERSEN APRYL 14 Women B FORT MORGAN CO YAM 3 3 3 3 PALMER LINDSEY 784 Women B CONIFER CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 1 1 1 31 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO HON 2 2 2 28 HEGEL RYAN 87 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) THORTON CO YAM 4 3 3 25 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO HON 3 4 4 23 DUENEZ ALEX 121 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) GREELEY CO YAM 6 8 5 22 TILLEY KYLE 330 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) Berthoud CO HON 11 7 6 21 O'DONNELL DEREK 284 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FORT COLLINS CO YAM 10 9 7 20 BRANDES HENRY 530 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) Eagle CO HON 14 6 8 19 RIVERA K.C. 99 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FIRESTONE CO HON 20 5 9 18 COOK CONNOR 596 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 13 12 10 17 BRADY JAMES 839 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) DENVER CO HON 15 11 11 16 WILLOUGHBY NATHAN 751 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) THORNON CO YAM 17 14 12 15 FLICKINGER JOHN 757 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) AURORA CO YAM 5 DNF 13 14 COLEGATE DEVON 650 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) NUNN CO KTM 19 13 14 13 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) AURORA CO YAM 7 DNF 15 12 GRIFFING RYAN 104 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FORT COLLINS CO SUZ 8 DNF 16 11 CHRISTIE DEVAN 925 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) VAIL CO YAM 9 DNF 17 10 LARSON RYAN 541 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FREDERICK CO YAM DNF 10 18 9 STEELE MICHAEL 848 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) LONGMONT CO HON 18 18 19 8 BLACKBURN JOSH x Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO KAW 23 15 20 7 SAUER CURTIS 28 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) FORT MORGAN CO YAM 22 16 21 6 BONEBRAKE MICHAEL 429 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) DENVER CO HON 21 17 22 5 CRUZ ALBERT 27x Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) CHEYENNE WY HON 12 DNF 23 4 COOK BOBBY 803 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) ARVADA CO SUZ 16 DNF 24 3 CAVANAUGH LARRY 16 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) EDWARDS CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 REID PHIL 82 Open Beginner 2 (12-16 yrs) LONGMONT CO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open Pro/Non Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON JOEY 289 Open Pro/Non Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW 1 1 1 9 STICHTER TRAVIS 633 Open Pro/Non Pro Sport THORNTON CO KAW 2 2 2 6 MORGAN RYAN 157 Open Pro/Non Pro Sport SEVERANCE CO KAW 3 3 3 3 GIESE BEN 567 Open Pro/Non Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Non Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIESE MICHAEL 700 Non Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 1 1 1 0 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 Non Pro Sport CHEYENNE WY KAW 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: College Boy (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER RYAN 117 College Boy (16-24) cheyenne WY HON 1 1 1 12 SCHAFER CODY 424 College Boy (16-24) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 2 3 2 9 DILLEY TYLER 8 College Boy (16-24) ARVADA CO HON 4 2 3 6 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 College Boy (16-24) CHEYENNE WY KAW 3 4 4 4 TAYLOR DONALD 68 College Boy (16-24) DENVER CO SUZ 7 5 5 3 SWITZER SHANE 815 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO HON 6 6 6 2 FREAS PETER 720 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO HON 5 7 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAFER CODY 424 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 1 1 23 FREAS PETER 720 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) NORTHGLENN CO HON 2 2 2 20 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 3 3 3 17 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ERIE CO KAW 4 4 4 15 RAINES AARON 701 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 5 6 5 14 COLLIER HARRY 100 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LAFAYETTE CO KAW 9 7 6 13 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) THORNTON CO HON 10 8 7 12 KROHN JONATHAN 888 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FT COLLINS CO KAW 8 10 8 11 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LONGMONT CO YAM 6 12 9 10 KEANE DAN 918 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO YAM 15 5 10 9 FORTNER JOHN 285 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 11 9 11 8 ELLIS JOSH 199 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND C0 KAW 7 17 12 7 CLARK JASON 32 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Hudson Co YAM 12 13 13 6 SIMMONDS SCOTT 145 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 16 11 14 5 WALKER DAN 201 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRANBY CO KTM 13 14 15 4 CALDWELL MIKE 728 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON 14 15 16 3 WOODS CLINT 464 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CHEYENNE WY HON 17 16 17 2 REED RON 124 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LITTLETON CO YAM 18 DNF 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions IMI Motorsports - 8/24/2008 Dacono, CO Class: 85cc 14-15 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLER BLAKE 32 85cc 14-15 yrs PARKER CO KTM 1 2 1 0 KUNTZ TYLER 927 85cc 14-15 yrs FT COLLINS CO SUZ 3 1 2 0 AIROLA JARED 826 85cc 14-15 yrs WARD CO YAM 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False