Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 2 2 1 13 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB - - 1 5 2 10 GARDUNO JR. BOBBY 44 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) DENVER CO KTM - - 4 3 3 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM - - 7 1 4 5 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) BOULDER CO KTM - - 6 4 5 4 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 5 6 6 3 TUCKER BENJAMIN 939 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL - - 8 7 7 2 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM - - 3 DNF 8 1 COCKLEY ERIC 23 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CHEYENNE WY KTM - - 2 1 1 21 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM - - 1 2 2 18 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM - - 5 3 3 15 JOHNS NATE 400 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) C USTER SD COB - - 4 4 4 13 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM - - 3 5 5 12 FORDYCE DREW 625 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CASPER WY Unk - - 8 7 6 11 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM - - 7 8 7 10 ROBERTSON TATE 35 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WINDSOR CO KTM - - 11 6 8 9 SPENCE DILLAN 519 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CASPER WY KTM - - 6 11 9 8 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL - - 9 9 10 7 BUCHLI JACOB 28 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) MORRISON CO KTM - - 10 10 11 6 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB - - 16 12 12 5 KRAUSE JUSTIN 9 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CASTLE ROCK CO KTM - - 15 13 13 4 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM - - 14 14 14 3 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO LEM - - 13 15 15 2 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM - - 12 DNF 16 1 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB - - 1 1 1 8 CLARK MORREA 06 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WESTMINSTER CO KTM - - 2 2 2 5 VERHOW ZACH 44x 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WELLINGTON CO KTM - - DNS DNS DNS 0 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM - - 1 1 1 23 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM - - 3 2 2 20 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM - - 2 3 3 17 FORDYCE DREW 625 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CASPER WY Unk - - 5 4 4 15 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM - - 7 5 5 14 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL - - 4 8 6 13 SPENCE DILLAN 519 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CASPER WY KTM - - 6 7 7 12 ROBERTSON TATE 35 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WINDSOR CO KTM - - 10 6 8 11 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO LEM - - 8 11 9 10 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB - - 13 10 10 9 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM - - 11 13 11 8 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 17 9 12 7 GARDUNO JR. BOBBY 44 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) DENVER CO KTM - - 15 12 13 6 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BOULDER CO KTM - - 14 15 14 5 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM - - 12 17 15 4 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM - - 9 DNF 16 3 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 16 16 17 2 KRAUSE JUSTIN 9 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CASTLE ROCK CO KTM - - DNF 14 18 1 TAYLOR KALEB 959 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KTM - - 1 1 1 28 LONG JACOB 33 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KAW - - 2 3 2 25 LEE TAYLOR 401 65cc 7-9 yrs SUNDANCE WY HON - - 4 2 3 22 CROTEAU ROCH 57 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 4 4 20 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 65cc 7-9 yrs PARKER CO KTM - - 3 6 5 19 LONG ZACH 9 65cc 7-9 yrs Arvada CO KAW - - 9 7 6 18 JACKSON JORDAN 117 65cc 7-9 yrs wellington co KTM - - 7 10 7 17 COCKLEY ERIC 23 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KTM - - 13 5 8 16 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KAW - - 11 8 9 15 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 65cc 7-9 yrs STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM - - 10 9 10 14 JOHNS NATE 400 65cc 7-9 yrs C USTER SD COB - - 8 11 11 13 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 12 13 12 12 TUCKER AUSTIN 14 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 14 12 13 11 LEE ZACHARY 71 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 6 DNF 14 10 LAW CHANCE 82 65cc 7-9 yrs KEENSBURG CO KAW - - 17 14 15 9 HEGGE JACOB 111 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW - - 15 16 16 8 MONROE BRYSON 17 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM - - 19 15 17 7 VEAZIE MACKAILEE 110 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO SUZ - - 16 18 18 6 MILLS RILEY 981 65cc 7-9 yrs PARKER CO KTM - - 21 17 19 5 BUCHLI JACOB 28 65cc 7-9 yrs MORRISON CO KTM - - 20 19 20 4 ELLIOTT TRENTON 08 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KAW - - 18 21 21 3 MONROE BRENNON 81 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM - - 23 20 22 2 CONNELL AUSTEN 825 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW - - 22 22 23 1 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 65cc 10-11 yrs WARD CO COB - - 1 1 1 14 DILLEY TRAE 199 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM - - 2 2 2 11 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 65cc 10-11 yrs DENVER CO KTM - - 3 4 3 8 RUSSELL SPENCER 44 65cc 10-11 yrs STRASBURG CO KTM - - 4 5 4 6 SHAW NATHAN 4 65cc 10-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM - - 7 3 5 5 ELZENBERGER EVAN 7 65cc 10-11 yrs CASTLE ROCK CO KAW - - 5 6 6 4 ANDERSON KALEB 123 65cc 10-11 yrs HAXTON CO KTM - - 6 9 7 3 WOOLEY GREYSON 218 65cc 10-11 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 9 7 8 2 BARNES TANNER 444 65cc 10-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO SUZ - - 8 8 9 1 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 Open 65cc (7-11) WARD CO COB - - 2 1 1 30 DILLEY TRAE 199 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM - - 3 2 2 27 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 4 3 3 24 SHAW NATHAN 4 Open 65cc (7-11) WHITEWATER CO KTM - - 6 5 4 22 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 Open 65cc (7-11) DENVER CO KTM - - 5 6 5 21 LEE TAYLOR 401 Open 65cc (7-11) SUNDANCE WY HON - - 9 4 6 20 LONG ZACH 9 Open 65cc (7-11) Arvada CO KAW - - 10 7 7 19 LONG JACOB 33 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KAW - - 7 12 8 18 COCKLEY ERIC 23 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM - - 11 9 9 17 TUCKER ROBBIE 96 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 8 13 10 16 CROTEAU ROCH 57 Open 65cc (7-11) LOVELAND CO KTM - - 15 8 11 15 TAYLOR KALEB 959 Open 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO KTM - - 1 22 12 14 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO KAW - - 13 11 13 13 TUCKER AUSTIN 14 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 12 15 14 12 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 16 14 15 11 ANDERSON KALEB 123 Open 65cc (7-11) HAXTON CO KTM - - 17 16 16 10 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM - - DNF 10 17 9 MONROE BRYSON 17 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM - - 19 17 18 8 MILLS RILEY 981 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM - - 20 19 19 7 LAW CHANCE 82 Open 65cc (7-11) KEENSBURG CO KAW - - 22 18 20 6 HEGGE JACOB 111 Open 65cc (7-11) AURORA CO KAW - - 21 20 21 5 LEE ZACHARY 71 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 18 DNF 22 4 ELLIOTT TRENTON 08 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KAW - - 23 21 23 3 MONROE BRENNON 81 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM - - DNF 23 24 2 RUSSELL SPENCER 44 Open 65cc (7-11) STRASBURG CO KTM - - 14 DNS 25 1 INGINO HAYDEN 102 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON - - 1 1 1 23 LONG TONY 51 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW - - 3 2 2 20 COCKLEY WESTON 87 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 4 3 3 17 BORK JAKE 15 85cc 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO KTM - - 5 4 4 15 RAY ZAC 62 85cc 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO SUZ - - 6 6 5 14 BOWEN KOY 3 85cc 9-11 yrs Thornton CO HON - - 2 11 6 13 LEE TAYLOR 401 85cc 9-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY HON - - 7 7 7 12 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 85cc 9-11 yrs WARD CO COB - - 10 5 8 11 SCHMIDT DEVIN 450 85cc 9-11 yrs EVANS CO KAW - - 9 9 9 10 BENESH COLE 12 85cc 9-11 yrs SUPERIOR CO KAW - - 8 10 10 9 SANDERS GARRET 297 85cc 9-11 yrs WELDONA CO HON - - 11 8 11 8 CASTRO LEVI 542 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 13 12 12 7 WILTANGER TJ 19 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 12 14 13 6 RUSSELL SPENCER 44 85cc 9-11 yrs STRASBURG CO KTM - - 15 13 14 5 SHAW NATHAN 4 85cc 9-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM - - 14 16 15 4 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 85cc 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO YAM - - 17 15 16 3 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 16 17 17 2 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 85cc 9-11 yrs AURORA CO KAW - - 18 18 18 1 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON - - 1 1 1 20 LONG TONY 51 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW - - 2 2 2 17 BOWEN KOY 3 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Thornton CO HON - - 3 3 3 14 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 6 4 4 12 RAY ZAC 62 Open Mini 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO SUZ - - 5 5 5 11 SANDERS GARRET 297 Open Mini 9-11 yrs WELDONA CO HON - - 7 6 6 10 WILTANGER TJ 19 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 8 8 7 9 CASTRO LEVI 542 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 11 7 8 8 BORK JAKE 15 Open Mini 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO KTM - - 4 14 9 7 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 Open Mini 9-11 yrs DENVER CO KTM - - 9 11 10 6 BENESH COLE 12 Open Mini 9-11 yrs SUPERIOR CO KAW - - 13 9 11 5 TUCKER ROBBIE 96 Open Mini 9-11 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 12 10 12 4 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 15 12 13 3 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 Open Mini 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO YAM - - 14 13 14 2 DAVIS TYLER 88 Open Mini 9-11 yrs LOVELAND CO HON - - 10 DNS 15 1 KITE GARRETT 24 85cc 12-15 NORTHGLENN CO KTM - - 1 1 1 22 LINKUS DALTON 677 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO HON - - 4 2 2 19 MONROE BRADEN 144 85cc 12-15 GREELEY CO KTM - - 3 3 3 16 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 5 4 14 DISNEY DYLAN 147 85cc 12-15 BOULDER C0 KAW - - 8 4 5 13 STIEB JARED 406 85cc 12-15 STERLING CO SUZ - - 6 6 6 12 KLADY EAN 14 85cc 12-15 AULT CO KAW - - 7 7 7 11 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 85cc 12-15 GREELEY CO KAW - - 9 8 8 10 TORRES DEVON 180 85cc 12-15 ERIE CO HON - - 10 9 9 9 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO HON - - 11 10 10 8 GUEBARA RICKY 330 85cc 12-15 GREELEY CO KAW - - 2 DNF 11 7 ALEXANDER TY 727 85cc 12-15 LANDER WY YAM - - 12 11 12 6 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO KAW - - 14 13 13 5 LINVILLE DAVID 13 85cc 12-15 LAKEWOOD CO SUZ - - 16 12 14 4 THOMPSON ZACH 30 85cc 12-15 ARVADA CO HON - - 15 14 15 3 GRIMES JAMES 840 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO KTM - - 17 15 16 2 RAHE CHRIS 8 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO KAW - - 13 DNS 17 1 MCQUEEN KYLE 505 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) FORT LUPTON CO KAW - - 1 1 1 18 GANDY ADRIAN 858 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 4 2 2 15 THOMPSON ZACH 30 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) ARVADA CO HON - - 2 4 3 12 NAVARRO JARON 21 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LOUISVILLE CO KAW - - 5 3 4 10 GIENGER CODY 90 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WINDSOR CO KAW - - 3 8 5 9 RAHE CHRIS 8 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) PARKER CO KAW - - 7 6 6 8 MARTIN ZACHARY 81 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO KAW - - 6 7 7 7 LINVILLE DAVID 13 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LAKEWOOD CO SUZ - - 9 5 8 6 HUFF BRADEN 711 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 8 9 9 5 ALM LANDON 18 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LOUISVILLE CO HON - - 11 10 10 4 GREENMAN DYLAN 996 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LITTLETON CO HON - - 10 11 11 3 GRIMES JAMES 840 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) PARKER CO KTM - - 12 12 12 2 SCHIMACK RYAN 93 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LAPORTE CO YAM - - 13 13 13 1 KITE GARRETT 24 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) NORTHGLENN CO KTM - - 1 1 1 29 KUNTZ TYLER 927 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GRANBY CO SUZ - - 2 2 2 26 MONROE BRADEN 144 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KTM - - 4 3 3 23 LINKUS DALTON 677 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO HON - - 3 4 4 21 DISNEY DYLAN 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BOULDER C0 KAW - - 7 5 5 20 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM - - 9 6 6 19 TATMAN JOSHUA 210 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Eaton CO YAM - - 8 7 7 18 STIEB JARED 406 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) STERLING CO SUZ - - 10 9 8 17 COWGILL KYLE 721 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LITTLETON CO HON - - 11 10 9 16 PRUITT CODY 93 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO SUZ - - 14 8 10 15 KLADY EAN 14 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AULT CO KAW - - 13 11 11 14 HOUT NICK 383 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WORLAND WY HON - - 12 15 12 13 TORRES DEVON 180 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ERIE CO HON - - 16 14 13 12 HAKES CONNOR 427 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ELIZABETH CO HON - - 15 16 14 11 AIROLA JARED 826 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO KAW - - 19 13 15 10 ALEXANDER TY 727 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LANDER WY YAM - - 17 17 16 9 KELLER BLAKE 32 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO KTM - - DNF 12 17 8 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO HON - - 18 18 18 7 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KAW - - 20 19 19 6 GIENGER CODY 90 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WINDSOR CO KAW - - 21 20 20 5 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO KAW - - 22 21 21 4 GUEBARA RICKY 330 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KAW - - 5 DNS 22 3 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CHEYENNE WY HON - - 6 DNS 23 2 SWAN TREVOR 149 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 WILCOX NICOLE 11 Girls 9-11 yrs BERTHOUD CO KTM - - 2 1 1 9 DAVIS NICOLE 285 Girls 9-11 yrs MORRISON CO KAW - - 1 2 2 6 BARNES BRENNA 16 Girls 9-11 yrs Fraser CO KTM - - 3 3 3 3 BROWNSON JOCELYN 79 Girls 9-11 yrs RIFLE CO HON - - 4 4 4 1 KROHN JONATHAN 888 450 C BERTHOUD CO KAW 2 - 2 1 1 45 EVANS TRAVIS 822 450 C LOVELAND CO KAW 1 - 1 3 2 42 RISNER TAYLOR 181 450 C WIGGINS CO HON 2 - 2 4 3 39 VEENSTRA JOSH 44 450 C CRAIG CO SUZ 1 - 1 5 4 37 JESSUP JIMMY 355 450 C PARKER CO HON 5 - 5 7 5 36 YOUNG JARROD 27 450 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 13 - 13 2 6 35 CRESPIN IZEK 334 450 C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 6 - 6 9 7 34 HITZ DALLAS 24 450 C LOVELAND CO KAW 4 - 4 11 8 33 VEENSTRA JOSH 772 450 C CENTENNIAL CO KAW 10 - 10 6 9 32 DAVIDSON DREW 267 450 C Ft Collins CO KAW 9 - 9 8 10 31 FARMER BRANDON 341 450 C STRASBURG CO HON 7 - 7 10 11 30 MADDEN CHRIS 207 450 C GREELEY CO YAM 3 - 3 15 12 29 FINLEY MATT 809 450 C COLORADO SPGS CO HON 7 - 7 13 13 28 BARNES ZACH 37 450 C HAYDEN CO KTM 6 - 6 14 14 27 PALMIERI MIKE 689 450 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 4 - 4 18 15 26 RAYHILL BRETT 82 450 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 13 - 13 12 16 25 LANGENFELD CORY 757 450 C AURORA CO HON 9 - 9 16 17 24 TANCZER DAVID 308 450 C BENNETT CO HON 5 - 5 22 18 23 SANDERS MITCH 65 450 C CHEYENNE WY HON 11 - 11 17 19 22 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 814 450 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW 8 - 8 25 20 21 STRAIT BENJAMIN 601 450 C OAK CREEK CO KTM 15 - 15 20 21 20 MCMAHON MICHEAL 672 450 C DENVER CO HON 15 - 15 21 22 19 LANGENFELD COBY 752 450 C AURORA CO HON 20 4 20 19 23 18 SANGER JOSHUA 211 450 C fort Collins CO YAM 14 - 14 26 24 17 CRON BART 18 450 C AURORA CO HON 12 - 12 28 25 16 AIROLA PETER 467 450 C WARD CO KAW 3 - 3 37 26 15 LUSTER TANNOR 118 450 C STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO HON 18 6 18 23 27 14 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 450 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 8 - 8 35 28 13 GISKA NEAL 460 450 C DENVER CO HON 20 7 20 24 29 12 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 450 C BOULDER CO HON 14 - 14 31 30 11 STRAIT DAVID 602 450 C OAK CREEK CO KTM 17 1 17 30 31 10 KEEFE BRODIE 401 450 C Wiggins CO YAM 12 - 12 36 32 9 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 22 9 22 27 33 8 HAYES THOMAS 38 450 C CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 - 10 DNF 34 7 PATRICK CLAYTON 128 450 C STEAMBOAT SPRG CO HON 22 2 22 29 35 6 POVICH TODD 15 450 C CENTENNIAL CO YAM 11 - 11 DNF 36 5 VAN CLEARE KYLE 620 450 C WELLINGTON CO HON 21 8 21 32 37 4 PRICE DAVID 921 450 C EVANS CO HON 21 5 21 33 38 3 CRUICKSHANK GARRET 812 450 C THORNTON CO KAW 16 10 16 DNF 39 2 ELSEN CODY 34 450 C THORNTON CO YAM 24 3 24 34 40 1 ARNOLD DERRICK 277 450 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 16 DNF 16   - 0 ELLIS JOSH 199 450 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 17 14 17   - 0 HANSON RYAN 83 450 C EVANS CO YAM 18 12 18   - 0 BOGARD BRAD 188 450 C PARKER CO HON 19 DNF 19   - 0 IHFE CHAD 343 450 C WINDSOR CO HON 19 11 19   - 0 FIFIELD BRANDON 318 450 C WELLINGTON CO YAM 23 DNF 23   - 0 SHARP ZACH 191 450 C BROOMFIELD CO HON 23 DNF 23   - 0 WINTER BOWEN 444 450 C WINDSOR CO HON 24 13 24   - 0 CHELLSON MICHAEL 57 450 C WINDSOR CO HON 25 DNF 25   - 0 BORK ALLAN 787 450 C FORT COLLINS CO HON 26 DNF 26   - 0 BORST JOHN 29 450 C BOULDER CO KAW DNF DNF DNF   - 0 KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 450 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 1 1 1 26 BANNISTER TODD 120 450 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 4 2 2 23 CLEMONS TAYLOR 210 450 B THORNTON CO KAW - - 3 4 3 20 GIESE MICHAEL 700 450 B SEDALIA CO YAM - - 2 5 4 18 DILLEY TYLER 8 450 B ARVADA CO HON - - 6 3 5 17 CROWLEY TIM 739 450 B WESTMINSTER CO KAW - - 8 8 6 16 KEITH JESSE 503 450 B DENVER CO HON - - 7 11 7 15 DIXON NIK 922 450 B FALCON CO HON - - 5 14 8 14 CONNOLLY CAMERON 350 450 B Colorado Springs CO KAW - - 12 10 9 13 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 450 B LOVELAND CO KAW - - 10 12 10 12 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 450 B CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 14 9 11 11 HASTINGS DUSTIN 128 450 B CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 11 13 12 10 VALENTINE TYLER 123 450 B THORTON CO KTM - - 19 6 13 9 LESSARD GREG 782 450 B AURORA CO KAW - - 18 7 14 8 TANCZER LOUIE 104 450 B BENNETT CO HON - - 9 21 15 7 SOWDER DAREN 141 450 B WINDSOR CO HON - - 15 16 16 6 LAMPERT MITCHELL 118 450 B BERTHOUD CO HON - - 13 18 17 5 RISNER MITCHEAL 822 450 B WIGGINS CO HON - - 16 17 18 4 BAILEY AARON 7 450 B JOHNSTOWN CO KAW - - DNF 15 19 3 MILLER BRENT 573 450 B PARKER CO YAM - - 17 19 20 2 RAINES AARON 701 450 B LOVELAND CO HON - - 20 20 21 1 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 383 450 A LITTLETON CO HON - - 1 1 1 23 GIESE BEN 567 450 A SEDALIA CO YAM - - 5 2 2 20 ZULIAN CHAD 122 450 A SANDY UT HON - - 4 3 3 17 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 450 A LOVELAND CO HON - - 3 5 4 15 BARNES NEVIN 133 450 A FRASER CO KTM - - 6 7 5 14 BARNES BRADEN 176 450 A THORTON CO HON - - 8 6 6 13 MORGAN RYAN 157 450 A SEVERANCE CO YAM - - 11 4 7 12 RUGGLES CHAD 2 450 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 7 8 8 11 FISHER TYLER 722 450 A GREELEY CO HON - - 2 15 9 10 CARDER MICHAEL 759 450 A FT COLLINS CO HON - - 9 9 10 9 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 450 A ERIE CO KTM - - 10 12 11 8 PUCHEK PRESTON 62 450 A BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM - - 12 11 12 7 HALE WESLEY 16 450 A THORNTON CO KAW - - 17 10 13 6 WARD DEREK 426 450 A WORLAND WY SUZ - - 16 14 14 5 THOMPSON RYAN 553 450 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 13 17 15 4 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 450 A LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 18 13 16 3 REKOW KACEY 20 450 A LOVELAND CO HON - - 15 16 17 2 TAMERIS RANDY 967 450 A WINDSOR CO KAW - - 14 DNS 18 1 ALBUS NICK 28 250 C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 2 - 2 1 1 45 WILCOX COREY 31 250 C LOVELAND CO YAM 1 - 1 2 2 42 MADDEN CHRIS 207 250 C GREELEY CO YAM 2 - 2 3 3 39 YOUNG JARROD 27 250 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 1 - 1 4 4 37 SANDERS MITCH 65 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON 6 - 6 6 5 36 TANCZER DAVID 308 250 C BENNETT CO HON 5 - 5 7 6 35 PALMIERI MIKE 689 250 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 3 - 3 10 7 34 DAVIDSON DREW 267 250 C Ft Collins CO KAW 7 - 7 8 8 33 AIROLA PETER 467 250 C WARD CO KAW 12 - 12 5 9 32 FARMER BRANDON 341 250 C STRASBURG CO HON 3 - 3 15 10 31 HITZ DALLAS 24 250 C LOVELAND CO KAW 8 - 8 11 11 30 RAYHILL BRETT 82 250 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 6 - 6 14 12 29 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 250 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 9 - 9 13 13 28 BARNES ZACH 37 250 C HAYDEN CO KTM 5 - 5 17 14 27 JOHNSON CODY 264 250 C THORNTON CO YAM 4 - 4 22 15 26 CORDOVA MATT 724 250 C LONGMONT CO SUZ 8 - 8 19 16 25 SCHNEIDER RYAN 726 250 C FREDRICK CO KAW 17 3 17 12 17 24 PATRICK CLAYTON 128 250 C STEAMBOAT SPRG CO HON 11 - 11 18 18 23 PRICE DAVID 921 250 C EVANS CO HON 14 - 14 16 19 22 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 250 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 14 - 14 23 20 21 LANGENFELD COBY 752 250 C AURORA CO HON 7 - 7 30 21 20 PRUITT CODY 93 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ 12 - 12 26 22 19 RISNER TAYLOR 181 250 C WIGGINS CO HON 4 - 4 34 23 18 WITMER ANDREW 20 250 C AURORA CO SUZ 18 9 18 21 24 17 WALKER NATHAN 631 250 C WHEATRIDGE CO YAM 31 2 31 9 25 16 STRAIT BENJAMIN 601 250 C OAK CREEK CO KTM 13 - 13 27 26 15 ORE DUSTIN 338 250 C LITTLETON CO KTM 13 - 13 29 27 14 WARD WILLIAM 390 250 C DENVER CO HON 11 - 11 31 28 13 HAYES THOMAS 38 250 C CHEYENNE WY KAW 9 - 9 35 29 12 FINLEY MATT 809 250 C COLORADO SPGS CO HON 21 8 21 25 30 11 CRESPIN IZEK 334 250 C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 18 4 18 28 31 10 ELLIS JOSH 199 250 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 24 10 24 24 32 9 KEEFE BRODIE 401 250 C Wiggins CO YAM 15 - 15 33 33 8 STRAIT DAVID 602 250 C OAK CREEK CO KTM 10 - 10 38 34 7 REED CHRISTINA 115 250 C MORRISON CO YAM 29 6 29 20 35 6 LOOS BENJAMIN 349 250 C PARKER CO KAW 10 - 10 DNF 36 5 SMITH TAYLOR 719 250 C LITTLETON CO KAW 19 7 19 32 37 4 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 814 250 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW 15 - 15 DNF 38 3 ROGERS BRANDON 293 250 C LAKEWOOD CO HON 20 5 20 36 39 2 EVANS TRAVIS 822 250 C LOVELAND CO KAW 22 1 22 37 40 1 TATMAN JOSHUA 210 250 C Eaton CO YAM 16 13 16   - 0 KELLER AUSTYN 249 250 C THORTON CO HON 16 DNF 16   - 0 JESSUP JIMMY 355 250 C PARKER CO HON 17 22 17   - 0 HAWORTH DEREK 129 250 C LOVELAND CO YAM 19 DNF 19   - 0 LANGENFELD CORY 757 250 C AURORA CO HON 20 11 20   - 0 SANNER TYLER 999 250 C SUPERIOR CO YAM 21 DNF 21   - 0 SCHMIDT HARLEY 465 250 C EVANS CO KAW 22 16 22   - 0 ALBUS TYLER 933 250 C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 23 17 23   - 0 CLARK JASON 32 250 C Hudson Co YAM 23 25 23   - 0 SHARP ZACH 191 250 C BROOMFIELD CO HON 24 DNF 24   - 0 DELANEY CHAD 215 250 C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 25 18 25   - 0 LITHERLAND CODY 40 250 C PARKER CO HON 25 14 25   - 0 NORMAN RYAN 460x 250 C LAKEWOOD CO KAW 26 19 26   - 0 FRANCO MICHAEL 74 250 C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 26 15 26   - 0 NORMAN DREW 324 250 C LAKEWOOD CO KAW 27 23 27   - 0 FALLAS JOSE 727 250 C FT COLLINS CO HON 27 26 27   - 0 BARNHART DEVIN 429 250 C LAKEWOOD CO HON 28 20 28   - 0 TOMBOLATO ANDY 612 250 C BOULDER CO KTM 28 24 28   - 0 RUTKOWSKI ROCKY 489 250 C ELIZABETH CO YAM 29 DNF 29   - 0 ARNOLD CHARLIE 218 250 C PARKER CO SUZ 30 21 30   - 0 LUSTER TANNOR 118 250 C STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO HON DNF 12 DNF   - 0 DICKMAN JERAMIE 257 250 C LITTLETON CO YAM DNF DNF DNF   - 0 WOODS BRADEN 182 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON DNF DNF DNF   - 0 BORST JOHN 29 250 C BOULDER CO KAW DNF DNF DNF   - 0 KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 250 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 1 3 1 32 BANNISTER TODD 120 250 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 6 1 2 29 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 250 B ERIE CO KAW - - 3 4 3 26 GIESE MICHAEL 700 250 B SEDALIA CO YAM - - 9 2 4 24 PORTER RYAN 117 250 B cheyenne WY KTM - - 5 7 5 23 FISHER JEFFREY 895 250 B GREELEY CO HON - - 8 5 6 22 REED RON 124 250 B GOLDEN CO YAM - - 4 12 7 21 VALENTINE TYLER 123 250 B THORTON CO KTM - - 11 9 8 20 VALDEZ ANDREW 671 250 B CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 10 11 9 19 TRENT TYLER 417 250 B PARKER CO HON - - 16 6 10 18 DIXON NIK 922 250 B FALCON CO HON - - 14 8 11 17 MEERKATZ JERRY 115 250 B MILLIKEN CO HON - - 12 10 12 16 DILLEY TYLER 8 250 B ARVADA CO HON - - 2 DNF 13 15 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 250 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ - - 17 13 14 14 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 250 B LONGMONT CO YAM - - 13 18 15 13 KWAK JOEY 462 250 B EVERGREEN CO KAW - - 7 24 16 12 KUNSE ERIC 566 250 B ARVADA CO YAM - - 15 17 17 11 KIRBY JEREMY 251 250 B WINDSOR CO KAW - - 19 14 18 10 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 250 B LOVELAND CO KAW - - 18 15 19 9 LAMPERT MITCHELL 11 250 B BERTHOUD CO HON - - 21 16 20 8 THERIAULT ZACHARY 336 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW - - 23 19 21 7 STEPANEK PETER 284 250 B THORTON CO KAW - - 20 23 22 6 VOLENTIR LAUREN 611 250 B THORNTON CO KAW - - 24 20 23 5 COLSON IAN 627 250 B LITTLETON CO HON - - 25 22 24 4 PETERSON CORY 215 250 B FREDERICK CO SUZ - - DNS 21 25 3 FROELICH CHRIS 986 250 B CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 22 DNS 26 2 STIEB JOSH 66 250 B STERLING CO SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 188x 250 A LITTLETON CO HON - - 1 1 1 15 FISHER TYLER 722 250 A GREELEY CO HON - - 2 2 2 12 GIESE BEN 567 250 A SEDALIA CO YAM - - 3 3 3 9 BARNES NEVIN 133 250 A FRASER CO KTM - - 4 5 4 7 MORGAN RYAN 157 250 A SEVERANCE CO YAM - - 6 4 5 6 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 250 A ERIE CO KTM - - 5 6 6 5 PARMELY ERIC 49 250 A CASPER WY KTM - - 7 8 7 4 SLUYTER ZACHARY 595 250 A GREELEY CO HON - - 9 7 8 3 THOMPSON RYAN 553 250 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 10 9 9 2 DEMUNBRUN ROBBY 427 250 A WORLUND WY KTM - - 8 DNS 10 1 O'SHEA VERNON 97 Schoolboy (12-16) DENVER CO HON - - 1 1 1 37 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Schoolboy (12-16) ERIE CO KAW - - 3 3 2 34 FISHER JEFFREY 895 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO HON - - 2 4 3 31 VALENTINE TYLER 123 Schoolboy (12-16) THORTON CO KTM - - 5 2 4 29 KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 Schoolboy (12-16) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 4 5 5 28 WILCOX COREY 31 Schoolboy (12-16) LOVELAND CO YAM - - 6 6 6 27 CONNOLLY CAMERON 350 Schoolboy (12-16) Colorado Springs CO KAW - - 7 8 7 26 POWER JACE 320 Schoolboy (12-16) LANDER WY YAM - - 8 9 8 25 THERIAULT ZACHARY 336 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KAW - - 12 7 9 24 LINKUS DALTON 677 Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO HON - - 10 10 10 23 WITMER ANDREW 20 Schoolboy (12-16) AURORA CO SUZ - - 13 12 11 22 KITE GARRETT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) NORTHGLENN CO KTM - - 15 11 12 21 JOHNSON CODY 264 Schoolboy (12-16) THORNTON CO YAM - - 11 17 13 20 ORE DUSTIN 338 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KTM - - 16 14 14 19 ROGERS BRANDON 293 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 19 15 15 18 EVANS TRAVIS 822 Schoolboy (12-16) LOVELAND CO KAW - - 9 25 16 17 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Schoolboy (12-16) ARVADA CO YAM - - 18 19 17 16 ALBUS TYLER 933 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW - - 22 16 18 15 PRUITT CODY 93 Schoolboy (12-16) ARVADA CO SUZ - - 27 13 19 14 DELANEY CHAD 215 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW - - 24 18 20 13 NORMAN DREW 324 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 23 20 21 12 TATMAN JOSHUA 210 Schoolboy (12-16) Eaton CO YAM - - 21 24 22 11 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 Schoolboy (12-16) CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 14 DNF 23 10 TORRES DEVON 180 Schoolboy (12-16) ERIE CO HON - - 25 22 24 9 NORMAN RYAN 460 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 28 21 25 8 DEKRELL MICHAEL 107 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO SUZ - - 30 23 26 7 WOODS BRADEN 182 Schoolboy (12-16) CHEYENNE WY HON - - 26 27 27 6 LINVILLE ANTHONY 79 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKEWOOD CO YAM - - 29 26 28 5 AIROLA PETER 467 Schoolboy (12-16) WARD CO KAW - - 17 DNS 31 2 FALLAS JOSE 727 Schoolboy (12-16) FT COLLINS CO HON - - 20 DNS 32 1 STIEB JOSH 66 Schoolboy (12-16) STERLING CO SUZ - - DNF DNF DNF 0 COLSON IAN 627 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO HON - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MOEN DON 96 +25 B/C LOVELAND CO KTM - - 1 1 1 32 KEANE DAN 918 +25 B/C ARVADA CO YAM - - 3 2 2 29 HAIGHT DEAN 69 +25 B/C GREELEY CO KAW - - 5 3 3 26 RHODES RUSS 714 +25 B/C LOVELAND CO HON - - 2 6 4 24 QUENZER JEFF 33 +25 B/C LITTLETON CO YAM - - 7 5 5 23 STEPANEK PETER 284 +25 B/C THORTON CO KAW - - 4 8 6 22 BUXBAUM JUSTIN 123 +25 B/C BERTHOUD CO HON - - 10 4 7 21 BUXBAUM CHAD 160 +25 B/C MEAD CO HON - - 11 7 8 20 BAILEY AARON 7 +25 B/C JOHNSTOWN CO KAW - - 9 9 9 19 ARNOLD JOSEPH 813 +25 B/C LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 8 10 10 18 BRETZING JAMES 540 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON - - 13 12 11 17 WILLIAMS HARLIN 804 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 16 11 12 16 MINTER ANDREW 479 +25 B/C PARKER CO KAW - - 14 13 13 15 MIDYETTE JOHN 844 +25 B/C LAFAYETTE CO KAW - - 12 16 14 14 MADDEN CHRIS 207 +25 B/C GREELEY CO YAM - - 6 25 15 13 FRANCO MICHAEL 74 +25 B/C FORT COLLINS CO KAW - - 15 17 16 12 GISKA NEAL 460 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON - - 20 14 17 11 MORGANTE JAMES 828 +25 B/C PINE CO YAM - - 19 15 18 10 PACHECO DAVE 21 +25 B/C BROOMFIELD CO YAM - - 17 18 19 9 SCALATA CHARLES 88 +25 B/C AURORA CO HON - - 22 19 20 8 KELLY SHAUN 67 +25 B/C ARVADA CO KAW - - 21 21 21 7 CESARIO JASON 926 +25 B/C FORT COLLINS CO HON - - 18 24 22 6 IHFE CHAD 343 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON - - 27 20 23 5 MERCER DAVID 281 +25 B/C LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 24 23 24 4 SNYDER MATTHEW 807 +25 B/C PARKER CO HON - - 26 22 25 3 GRAY TROY 399 +25 B/C NORTHGLENN CO YAM - - 23 DNS 26 2 PETERSON SEAN 81 +25 B/C WESTMINSTER CO YAM - - 25 DNS 27 1 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 383 +25 A LITTLETON CO HON - - 1 1 1 15 ZULIAN CHAD 122 +25 A SANDY UT HON - - 2 2 2 12 ROSWELL MIKE 531 +25 A LAFAYETTE CO KAW - - 4 3 3 9 RUGGLES CHAD 2 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 3 4 4 7 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 7 5 5 6 HALE WESLEY 16 +25 A THORNTON CO KAW - - 5 7 6 5 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +25 A WINDSOR CO HON - - 6 10 7 4 LOOKHART DANNY 254 +25 A GREELEY CO YAM - - 9 8 8 3 SLUYTER ZACHARY 595 +25 A GREELEY CO HON - - 8 9 9 2 PUCHEK PRESTON 62 +25 A BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM - - DNF 6 10 1 BOGARD BRAD 188 +30 C PARKER CO HON - - 1 1 1 39 MORGANTE JAMES 828 +30 C PINE CO YAM - - 4 2 2 36 PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 C BROOMFIELD CO YAM - - 3 3 3 33 WARD WILLIAM 390 +30 C DENVER CO HON - - 2 7 4 31 CLARK JASON 32 +30 C Hudson Co YAM - - 9 4 5 30 CRON STEVE 17 +30 C LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 6 8 6 29 WRIGHT MARK 604 +30 C LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 10 7 28 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 +30 C BOULDER CO HON - - 12 5 8 27 MCMAHON MICHEAL 672 +30 C DENVER CO HON - - 14 6 9 26 KREGER ERIC 433 +30 C ERIE CO YAM - - 10 11 10 25 KREBS BERND 303 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON - - 7 17 11 24 DEGRAFF JEREMIAH 90 +30 C THORTON CO SUZ - - 11 14 12 23 PALMER LINDSEY 784 +30 C CONIFER CO HON - - 17 9 13 22 ELSEN NATE 25 +30 C THORNTON CO YAM - - 15 16 14 21 WALCH LUKE 966 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON - - 19 13 15 20 MAGDEFRAU TIMOTHY 568 +30 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 16 18 16 19 KELLY SHAUN 67 +30 C ARVADA CO KAW - - 23 15 17 18 WOHLERS ERIC 376 +30 C LONGMONT CO KTM - - 20 19 18 17 VALDEZ DOMINIC 424 +30 C THORTON CO YAM - - 18 22 19 16 COCHRAN ROBERT 729 +30 C KEENESBURG CO KAW - - 21 20 20 15 AMATO JENNIFER 240 +30 C DENVER CO HON - - 25 21 21 14 ELLIS DANIEL 117 +30 C LOVELAND CO KAW - - 27 23 22 13 WOODS CLINT 464 +30 C CHEYENNE WY HON - - 24 26 23 12 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 +30 C MORRISON CO SUZ - - 29 25 24 11 BARNES SAMANTHA 421 +30 C BRIGHTON CO HON - - 31 24 25 10 COCHRAN LAUREN 624 +30 C KEENESBURG CO HON - - 30 27 26 9 MINTER ANDREW 479 +30 C PARKER CO KAW - - 8 DNS 27 8 GRAY TROY 39 +30 C NORTHGLENN CO YAM - - DNS 12 28 7 POVICH TODD 15 +30 C CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 13 DNS 29 6 BUSCHMANN JASON 818 +30 C WINDSOR CO KTM - - 22 DNS 30 5 CHELLSON MICHAEL 57 +30 C WINDSOR CO HON - - 26 DNS 31 4 BOULDEN BRENT 716 +30 C LITTLETON CO SUZ - - 28 DNS 32 3 BORK ALLAN 787 +30 C FORT COLLINS CO HON - - DNS DNF DNF 0 PETERSON SEAN 81 +30 C WESTMINSTER CO YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0 KEANE DAN 918 +30 B ARVADA CO YAM - - 1 1 1 21 BROOKS CRAIG 709 +30 B EVERGREEN CO HON - - 4 2 2 18 STEPANEK PETER 284 +30 B THORTON CO KAW - - 2 5 3 15 NOBI JEREMY 118 +30 B LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 3 4 13 MILLS DAVID 981 +30 B PARKER CO SUZ - - 3 7 5 12 BRETZING JAMES 540 +30 B DENVER CO HON - - 8 4 6 11 HAMMOND CHRIS 21 +30 B LITTLETON CO HON - - 9 6 7 10 MIDYETTE JOHN 844 +30 B LAFAYETTE CO KAW - - 7 9 8 9 KREBS KENT 452 +30 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 10 8 9 8 WILLIAMS HARLIN 991 +30 B CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 6 15 10 7 CESARIO JASON 926 +30 B FORT COLLINS CO HON - - 12 10 11 6 MORTIMER JENNY 107 +30 B CASTLE ROCK CO KAW - - 11 11 12 5 VOLENTIR LAUREN 611 +30 B THORNTON CO KAW - - 13 13 13 4 MILLER TONY 577 +30 B LITTLETON CO HON - - 16 12 14 3 MERCER DAVID 281 +30 B LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 14 14 15 2 JOHNSON CHRIS 930 +30 B DENVER CO HON - - 15 DNS 16 1 ROSWELL MIKE 531 +30 A LAFAYETTE CO KAW - - 1 1 1 18 MERWIN JOHN 77 +30 A CHEYENNE WY HON - - 3 2 2 15 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +30 A WINDSOR CO HON - - 4 3 3 12 HALE WESLEY 16 +30 A THORNTON CO KAW - - 2 6 4 10 ROBERTSON TODD 27 +30 A WINDSOR CO YAM - - 6 4 5 9 GOMM DAVID 260 +30 A LITTLETON CO SUZ - - 8 5 6 8 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 5 8 7 7 BOHAM ASHLEY 12 +30 A LOVELAND CO KAW - - 9 9 8 6 LOOKHART DANNY 254 +30 A GREELEY CO YAM - - 13 7 9 5 SLUYTER ZACHARY 595 +30 A GREELEY CO HON - - 7 13 10 4 RISNER MITCHEAL 822 +30 A WIGGINS CO HON - - 10 11 11 3 MEERKATZ JERRY 30 +30 A MILLIKEN CO HON - - 12 10 12 2 SOWDER DAREN 141 +30 A WINDSOR CO HON - - 11 12 13 1 ROMKEE MARVIN 757 +40 C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM - - 1 1 1 21 WINN DANIEL 701 +40 C DENVER CO KAW - - 3 2 2 18 KREBS BERND 303 +40 C LAFAYETTE CO HON - - 2 3 3 15 PARHAM JAMIE 920 +40 C LAFAYETTE CO YAM - - 4 4 4 13 COCHRAN ROBERT 729 +40 C KEENESBURG CO KAW - - 5 6 5 12 BUCHLI STEVE 48 +40 C MORRISON CO SUZ - - 6 7 6 11 KING KEITH 13 +40 C FORT COLLINS CO HON - - 8 9 7 10 ELLIS JOSEPH 523 +40 C BRIGHTON CO KAW - - 7 10 8 9 CHELLSON MICHAEL 57 +40 C WINDSOR CO HON - - 9 11 9 8 WRIGHT JIM 317 +40 C NEW CASTLE CO YAM - - 16 5 10 7 ELLIS DANIEL 117 +40 C LOVELAND CO KAW - - 14 8 11 6 KEEFE RAY 401 +40 C WIGGINS CO YAM - - 12 12 12 5 LAWLER MARK 339 +40 C PARKER CO KTM - - 13 13 13 4 SMITH MICHAEL 620 +40 C DENVER CO KAW - - 15 14 14 3 MILLER TERRI 177 +40 C LITTLETON CO YAM - - 10 DNS 15 2 DAVIS BRYAN 791 +40 C LOVELAND CO HON - - 11 DNS 16 1 KELLER DEAN 5 +40 B ARVADA CO HON - - 1 2 1 16 KREBS KENT 452 +40 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 4 1 2 13 FISHER RICHARD 895 +40 B GREELEY CO HON - - 2 4 3 10 FRAMPTON MARK 105 +40 B PARKER CO HON - - 3 6 4 8 ELZENBERGER GENE 405 +40 B CASTLE ROCK CO YAM - - 10 3 5 7 CRON STEVE 17 +40 B LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 8 5 6 6 STRAIT RICHARD 602 +40 B OAK CREEK CO KTM - - 6 8 7 5 WRIGHT MARK 604 +40 B LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 9 8 4 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +40 B BROOMFIELD CO HON - - 9 7 9 3 SIMMONDS MARC 169 +40 B GOLDEN CO HON - - 7 10 10 2 ELEY GLENN 115 +40 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - DNF 11 11 1 MERWIN JOHN 77 +40 A CHEYENNE WY HON - - 1 1 1 14 BURFEIND JOHN 946 +40 A GREELEY CO HON - - 2 2 2 11 MOEN DON 96 +40 A LOVELAND CO KTM - - 3 3 3 8 ARNOLD JOSEPH 813 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 7 4 4 6 QUENZER JEFF 33 +40 A LITTLETON CO YAM - - 5 6 5 5 HAIGHT DEAN 69 +40 A GREELEY CO KAW - - 4 8 6 4 SCHROCK LYLE 52 +40 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM - - 8 5 7 3 FITCH ALYSSA 188 +40 A LITTLETON CO YAM - - 6 7 8 2 WOODMAN DEREK 311 +40 A DILLON CO YAM - - 9 9 9 1 JONES BRUCE 316 +50 AURORA CO HON - - 3 1 1 12 OLD JOHN 74 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 1 3 2 9 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +50 BROOMFIELD CO HON - - 4 2 3 6 KELLOGG BART 231 +50 FORT COLLINS CO HON - - 2 4 4 4 EDMISTEN PETE 93 +50 PARKER CO YAM - - 7 5 5 3 FORSTER JEFFREY 707 +50 DENVER CO KTM - - 6 6 6 2 TOMBOLATO MIKE 612 +50 BOULDER CO KTM - - 5 7 7 1 HOCHNADEL BRIANNA 731 Women C THORTON CO HON - - 1 1 1 23 BARNES SAMANTHA 421 Women C BRIGHTON CO HON - - 2 3 2 20 WILCOX NICOLE 11 Women C BERTHOUD CO KTM - - 3 4 3 17 BARNES KELSEY 400 Women C BRIGHTON CO HON - - 5 6 4 15 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women C MORRISON CO SUZ - - 7 7 5 14 RAINES BRIANN 325 Women C LOVELAND CO HON - - 6 8 6 13 COCHRAN BRIANNA 693 Women C KEENESBURG CO HON - - 13 2 7 12 JACKSON KAYLEE 751 Women C WELLINGTON CO YAM - - 4 11 8 11 GREENMAN ALIX 206 Women C LITTLETON CO HON - - 11 9 9 10 KHALJE SORAYA 138 Women C Boulder CO HON - - 10 10 10 9 HENDERSON JENNIFER 831 Women C THORNTON CO HON - - 9 12 11 8 BARNES BRENNA 16 Women C Fraser CO KTM - - 8 13 12 7 COCHRAN REBECCA 729 Women C KEENESBURG CO HON - - DNF 5 13 6 MINTER AMY 479 Women C PARKER CO YAM - - 12 15 14 5 COCHRAN LAUREN 624 Women C KEENESBURG CO HON - - 15 14 15 4 BARNES EMILY 525 Women C BRIGHTON CO HON - - 17 16 16 3 ELZENBERGER EMILY 6 Women C CASTLE ROCK CO YAM - - 16 17 17 2 HAYES ANGELICA 31 Women C CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 14 DNS 18 1 PALMER LINDSEY 784 Women B CONIFER CO HON - - 1 1 1 10 COWGILL KRISTIN 231 Women B LITTLETON CO HON - - 3 2 2 7 AMATO JENNIFER 240 Women B DENVER CO HON - - 2 3 3 4 PETERSEN APRYL 14 Women B FORT MORGAN CO YAM - - 5 4 4 2 MILLER TERRI 124 Women B LITTLETON CO YAM - - 4 5 5 1 BOHAM ASHLEY 12 Women A LOVELAND CO KAW - - 1 1 1 10 FITCH ALYSSA 188 Women A LITTLETON CO YAM - - 2 2 2 7 REED CHRISTINA 115 Women A MORRISON CO YAM - - 3 3 3 4 MORTIMER JENNY 107 Women A CASTLE ROCK CO KAW - - 4 4 4 2 VOLENTIR LAUREN 611 Women A THORNTON CO KAW - - 5 5 5 1 SCALATA CHARLES 88 Open Sport AURORA CO HON - - 2 1 1 41 LOOS ZACH 173 Open Sport PARKER CO KAW - - 3 2 2 38 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Open Sport ARVADA CO YAM - - 5 4 3 35 TOMKY TRACE 10 Open Sport WELDONA CO HON - - 6 6 4 33 DUENEZ ALEX 121 Open Sport GREELEY CO YAM - - 1 11 5 32 RAPP BRADY 422 Open Sport MORRISON CO YAM - - 10 5 6 31 HEGEL RYAN 87 Open Sport THORTON CO YAM - - 7 8 7 30 COOLEY MICHAEL 344 Open Sport LOVELAND CO YAM - - 4 13 8 29 MCVEY ADAM 823 Open Sport THORNTON CO KAW - - 17 3 9 28 SMITH TAYLOR 719 Open Sport LITTLETON CO KAW - - 16 9 10 27 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 Open Sport ARVADA CO HON - - 18 10 11 26 THOMPSON CODY 216 Open Sport ARVADA CO YAM - - 13 16 12 25 HUNTER JESSE 332 Open Sport BELLVUE CO KAW - - 24 7 13 24 UMPHRES MICHAEL 837 Open Sport LOVELAND CO KAW - - 11 20 14 23 KENNEDY CHRISTOPHER 45 Open Sport CHEYENNE WELLS CO KAW - - 20 12 15 22 NELSON DALTON 169 Open Sport PARKER CO YAM - - 19 14 16 21 PEREZ DARIN 52 Open Sport LOVELAND CO YAM - - 9 24 17 20 SANNER TYLER 999 Open Sport SUPERIOR CO YAM - - 8 25 18 19 BONEBRAKE MICHAEL 429 Open Sport DENVER CO HON - - 15 23 19 18 MADSEN JASON 729 Open Sport KEENESURG CO KAW - - 22 17 20 17 TICHY BRIAN 61 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO HON - - 25 15 21 16 TILLEY KYLE 330 Open Sport Berthoud CO HON - - 21 21 22 15 CRUZ ALBERT 64 Open Sport CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 23 22 23 14 ARNOLD CHARLIE 218 Open Sport PARKER CO SUZ - - 27 19 24 13 DEKRELL MICHAEL 107 Open Sport BROOMFIELD CO SUZ - - 12 34 25 12 FIFIELD BRANDON 318 Open Sport WELLINGTON CO YAM - - 14 DNF 26 11 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 58 Open Sport BERTHOUD CO YAM - - 26 27 27 10 HOLT SEAN 112 Open Sport LAFAYETTE CO HON - - DNF 18 28 9 RIVERA K.C. 99 Open Sport FIRESTONE CO HON - - 28 26 29 8 GARDUNO JONAH 734 Open Sport DENVER CO HON - - 29 28 30 7 GARDUNO ISSAC 733 Open Sport DENVER CO HON - - 30 30 31 6 KHALJE SORAYA 138 Open Sport Boulder CO HON - - 33 29 32 5 HISHINUMA HARRY 313 Open Sport THORTON CO HON - - 31 32 33 4 LAWLER JUSTIN 919 Open Sport PARKER CO KTM - - 34 31 34 3 LINVILLE ANTHONY 79 Open Sport LAKEWOOD CO YAM - - 32 33 35 2 DOMBROSKI NICK 111 Open Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - DNF DNF DNF 0 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 383 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO HON - - 1 1 1 22 GIESE BEN 567 Open Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM - - 2 2 2 19 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 Open Pro Sport LOVELAND CO HON - - 3 3 3 16 BARNES BRADEN 176 Open Pro Sport THORTON CO HON - - 6 4 4 14 MORGAN RYAN 157 Open Pro Sport SEVERANCE CO YAM - - 4 6 5 13 FISHER TYLER 722 Open Pro Sport GREELEY CO HON - - 7 5 6 12 BARNES NEVIN 133 Open Pro Sport FRASER CO KTM - - 5 7 7 11 CARDER MICHAEL 759 Open Pro Sport FT COLLINS CO HON - - 9 9 8 10 TAMERIS RANDY 967 Open Pro Sport WINDSOR CO KAW - - 11 8 9 9 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 Open Pro Sport ERIE CO KTM - - 10 10 10 8 ZULIAN CHAD 122 Open Pro Sport SANDY UT HON - - 8 13 11 7 RUGGLES CHAD 2 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 13 11 12 6 REKOW KACEY 20 Open Pro Sport LOVELAND CO HON - - 15 12 13 5 LOOKHART DANNY 254 Open Pro Sport GREELEY CO YAM - - 12 16 14 4 BOHAM ASHLEY 12 Open Pro Sport LOVELAND CO KAW - - 14 15 15 3 THOMPSON RYAN 553 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 17 14 16 2 FAULKNER CHAD 17 Open Pro Sport WINDSOR CO HON - - 16 17 17 1 BANNISTER TODD 120 Non Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 1 1 1 17 GIESE MICHAEL 700 Non Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM - - 2 2 2 14 PORTER RYAN 117 Non Pro Sport cheyenne WY KTM - - 3 5 3 11 LESSARD GREG 782 Non Pro Sport AURORA CO KAW - - 7 3 4 9 CLEMONS TAYLOR 210 Non Pro Sport THORNTON CO KAW - - 6 4 5 8 CROWLEY TIM 739 Non Pro Sport WESTMINSTER CO KAW - - 5 6 6 7 ELEY MASON 373 Non Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW - - 8 8 7 6 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 Non Pro Sport CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 12 7 8 5 HASTINGS DUSTIN 128 Non Pro Sport CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 9 10 9 4 MILLER BRENT 573 Non Pro Sport PARKER CO YAM - - 11 9 10 3 COLSON IAN 627 Non Pro Sport LITTLETON CO HON - - 10 11 11 2 KEITH JESSE 503 Non Pro Sport DENVER CO HON - - 4 DNS 12 1 DILLEY TYLER 8 College Boy (16-24) ARVADA CO HON - - 1 1 1 19 TAMERIS RANDY 822 College Boy (16-24) WINDSOR CO KAW - - 2 2 2 16 REED RON 124 College Boy (16-24) GOLDEN CO YAM - - 3 3 3 13 KELLER AUSTIN 474 College Boy (16-24) PARKER CO HON - - 4 4 4 11 WARD DEREK 426 College Boy (16-24) WORLAND WY SUZ - - 5 6 5 10 ALBUS NICK 28 College Boy (16-24) BROOMFIELD CO KAW - - 7 7 6 9 FISHER JEFFREY 895 College Boy (16-24) GREELEY CO HON - - 10 5 7 8 ELLIS COLTEN 528 College Boy (16-24) BRIGHTON CO KAW - - 9 8 8 7 CROWLEY TIM 739 College Boy (16-24) WESTMINSTER CO KAW - - 6 13 9 6 KIRBY JEREMY 251 College Boy (16-24) WINDSOR CO KAW - - 11 9 10 5 PETERSON CORY 215 College Boy (16-24) FREDERICK CO SUZ - - 8 12 11 4 WALKER NATHAN 631 College Boy (16-24) WHEATRIDGE CO YAM - - 12 10 12 3 SCHNEIDER RYAN 726 College Boy (16-24) FREDRICK CO KAW - - 13 11 13 2 MORTIMER JENNY 107 College Boy (16-24) CASTLE ROCK CO KAW - - 14 DNS 14 1 O'SHEA VERNON 97 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) DENVER CO HON - - 2 2 1 45 PORTER RYAN 117 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) cheyenne WY KTM - - 1 4 2 42 KELLER AUSTIN 474 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PARKER CO HON - - 5 1 3 39 VALDEZ ANDREW 671 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 3 3 4 37 KWAK JOEY 462 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EVERGREEN CO KAW - - 4 11 5 36 ALBUS NICK 28 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BROOMFIELD CO KAW - - 9 8 6 35 HAMMOND CHRIS 21 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LITTLETON CO HON - - 11 7 7 34 TRENT TYLER 417 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PARKER CO HON - - 7 12 8 33 THERIAULT ZACHARY 336 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LITTLETON CO KAW - - 14 9 9 32 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LONGMONT CO YAM - - 15 10 10 31 KIRBY JEREMY 251 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO KAW - - 8 20 11 30 RAINES AARON 701 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON - - 24 5 12 29 VEENSTRA JOSH 44 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CRAIG CO SUZ - - 27 6 13 28 LAMPERT MITCHELL 11 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BERTHOUD CO HON - - 20 15 14 27 HITZ DALLAS 24 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO KAW - - 19 16 15 26 ARNOLD DERRICK 277 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 17 18 16 25 DIXON NIK 922 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FALCON CO HON - - 6 32 17 24 CONNOLLY CAMERON 350 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Colorado Springs CO KAW - - 26 13 18 23 KROHN JONATHAN 888 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BERTHOUD CO KAW - - 13 30 19 22 KUNSE ERIC 566 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO YAM - - 12 31 20 21 SANGER JOSHUA 211 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) fort Collins CO YAM - - 22 23 21 20 TANCZER LOUIE 104 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BENNETT CO HON - - 33 17 22 19 ELLIS JOSH 199 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND C0 KAW - - 25 25 23 18 POWER JACE 320 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LANDER WY YAM - - 21 29 24 17 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ - - 10 DNF 25 16 ELLIS COLTEN 528 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BRIGHTON CO KAW - - 37 14 26 15 PETERSON CORY 215 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FREDERICK CO SUZ - - 30 22 27 14 KELLER AUSTYN 249 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) THORTON CO HON - - 34 19 28 13 CRON BART 18 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) AURORA CO HON - - 32 21 29 12 FRANCO MICHAEL 74 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FORT COLLINS CO KAW - - 28 26 30 11 VAN CLEARE KYLE 620 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WELLINGTON CO HON - - 29 27 31 10 RHODES RUSS 714 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO HON - - 16 DNF 32 9 SCHOGER GRANT 198 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LONGMONT CO YAM - - 18 DNF 33 8 KELLER DEAN 5 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO HON - - 36 24 34 7 CRUICKSHANK GARRET 812 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) THORNTON CO KAW - - 23 DNF 35 6 WINTER BOWEN 444 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO HON - - 35 33 36 5 HANSON RYAN 83 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EVANS CO YAM - - 31 DNF 37 4 WOODS CLINT 464 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CHEYENNE WY HON - - 38 34 38 3 BUSCHMANN JASON 818 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO KTM - - DNS 28 40 1 STIEB JOSH 66 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) STERLING CO SUZ - - DNF DNF DNF 0 KUNTZ TYLER 927 85cc 14-15 yrs GRANBY CO SUZ - - 1 1 1 0 KELLER BLAKE 32 85cc 14-15 yrs PARKER CO KTM - - 3 2 2 0 AIROLA JARED 826 85cc 14-15 yrs WARD CO KAW - - 2 3 3 0 CHAVEZ DARRIN 72 85cc 14-15 yrs LITTLETON CO YAM - - 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 2 2 1 13 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB - - 1 5 2 10 GARDUNO JR. BOBBY 44 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) DENVER CO KTM - - 4 3 3 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM - - 7 1 4 5 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) BOULDER CO KTM - - 6 4 5 4 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 5 6 6 3 TUCKER BENJAMIN 939 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL - - 8 7 7 2 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM - - 3 DNF 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COCKLEY ERIC 23 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CHEYENNE WY KTM - - 2 1 1 21 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM - - 1 2 2 18 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM - - 5 3 3 15 JOHNS NATE 400 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) C USTER SD COB - - 4 4 4 13 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM - - 3 5 5 12 FORDYCE DREW 625 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CASPER WY Unk - - 8 7 6 11 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM - - 7 8 7 10 ROBERTSON TATE 35 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WINDSOR CO KTM - - 11 6 8 9 SPENCE DILLAN 519 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CASPER WY KTM - - 6 11 9 8 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL - - 9 9 10 7 BUCHLI JACOB 28 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) MORRISON CO KTM - - 10 10 11 6 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB - - 16 12 12 5 KRAUSE JUSTIN 9 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CASTLE ROCK CO KTM - - 15 13 13 4 SIMMONDS LIAM 797 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GOLDEN CO KTM - - 14 14 14 3 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO LEM - - 13 15 15 2 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM - - 12 DNF 16 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 555 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB - - 1 1 1 8 CLARK MORREA 06 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WESTMINSTER CO KTM - - 2 2 2 5 VERHOW ZACH 44x 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WELLINGTON CO KTM - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOWNSEND NOAH 177 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM - - 1 1 1 23 VEAZIE AADEN 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LOVELAND CO KTM - - 3 2 2 20 DOLLAHAN TYLER 33 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO KTM - - 2 3 3 17 FORDYCE DREW 625 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CASPER WY Unk - - 5 4 4 15 PERKINS TJ 56 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORTON CO KTM - - 7 5 5 14 BAHR HUNTER 393 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO POL - - 4 8 6 13 SPENCE DILLAN 519 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CASPER WY KTM - - 6 7 7 12 ROBERTSON TATE 35 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WINDSOR CO KTM - - 10 6 8 11 CLARK MASON 707 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO LEM - - 8 11 9 10 BLACK TYLER 48 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO COB - - 13 10 10 9 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM - - 11 13 11 8 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 17 9 12 7 GARDUNO JR. BOBBY 44 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) DENVER CO KTM - - 15 12 13 6 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BOULDER CO KTM - - 14 15 14 5 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM - - 12 17 15 4 EVANS AUSTIN 511 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM - - 9 DNF 16 3 LEE RYLAN 4 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 16 16 17 2 KRAUSE JUSTIN 9 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CASTLE ROCK CO KTM - - DNF 14 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 65cc 7-9 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAYLOR KALEB 959 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KTM - - 1 1 1 28 LONG JACOB 33 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KAW - - 2 3 2 25 LEE TAYLOR 401 65cc 7-9 yrs SUNDANCE WY HON - - 4 2 3 22 CROTEAU ROCH 57 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 4 4 20 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 65cc 7-9 yrs PARKER CO KTM - - 3 6 5 19 LONG ZACH 9 65cc 7-9 yrs Arvada CO KAW - - 9 7 6 18 JACKSON JORDAN 117 65cc 7-9 yrs wellington co KTM - - 7 10 7 17 COCKLEY ERIC 23 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KTM - - 13 5 8 16 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KAW - - 11 8 9 15 TOWNSEND NOAH 177 65cc 7-9 yrs STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO KTM - - 10 9 10 14 JOHNS NATE 400 65cc 7-9 yrs C USTER SD COB - - 8 11 11 13 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 65cc 7-9 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 12 13 12 12 TUCKER AUSTIN 14 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 14 12 13 11 LEE ZACHARY 71 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 6 DNF 14 10 LAW CHANCE 82 65cc 7-9 yrs KEENSBURG CO KAW - - 17 14 15 9 HEGGE JACOB 111 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW - - 15 16 16 8 MONROE BRYSON 17 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM - - 19 15 17 7 VEAZIE MACKAILEE 110 65cc 7-9 yrs LOVELAND CO SUZ - - 16 18 18 6 MILLS RILEY 981 65cc 7-9 yrs PARKER CO KTM - - 21 17 19 5 BUCHLI JACOB 28 65cc 7-9 yrs MORRISON CO KTM - - 20 19 20 4 ELLIOTT TRENTON 08 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KAW - - 18 21 21 3 MONROE BRENNON 81 65cc 7-9 yrs GREELEY CO KTM - - 23 20 22 2 CONNELL AUSTEN 825 65cc 7-9 yrs AURORA CO KAW - - 22 22 23 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 65cc 10-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA MICHAEL 812 65cc 10-11 yrs WARD CO COB - - 1 1 1 14 DILLEY TRAE 199 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM - - 2 2 2 11 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 65cc 10-11 yrs DENVER CO KTM - - 3 4 3 8 RUSSELL SPENCER 44 65cc 10-11 yrs STRASBURG CO KTM - - 4 5 4 6 SHAW NATHAN 4 65cc 10-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM - - 7 3 5 5 ELZENBERGER EVAN 7 65cc 10-11 yrs CASTLE ROCK CO KAW - - 5 6 6 4 ANDERSON KALEB 123 65cc 10-11 yrs HAXTON CO KTM - - 6 9 7 3 WOOLEY GREYSON 218 65cc 10-11 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 9 7 8 2 BARNES TANNER 444 65cc 10-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO SUZ - - 8 8 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Open 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA MICHAEL 812 Open 65cc (7-11) WARD CO COB - - 2 1 1 30 DILLEY TRAE 199 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM - - 3 2 2 27 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 4 3 3 24 SHAW NATHAN 4 Open 65cc (7-11) WHITEWATER CO KTM - - 6 5 4 22 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 Open 65cc (7-11) DENVER CO KTM - - 5 6 5 21 LEE TAYLOR 401 Open 65cc (7-11) SUNDANCE WY HON - - 9 4 6 20 LONG ZACH 9 Open 65cc (7-11) Arvada CO KAW - - 10 7 7 19 LONG JACOB 33 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KAW - - 7 12 8 18 COCKLEY ERIC 23 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM - - 11 9 9 17 TUCKER ROBBIE 96 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 8 13 10 16 CROTEAU ROCH 57 Open 65cc (7-11) LOVELAND CO KTM - - 15 8 11 15 TAYLOR KALEB 959 Open 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO KTM - - 1 22 12 14 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open 65cc (7-11) HUDSON CO KAW - - 13 11 13 13 TUCKER AUSTIN 14 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 12 15 14 12 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 16 14 15 11 ANDERSON KALEB 123 Open 65cc (7-11) HAXTON CO KTM - - 17 16 16 10 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM - - DNF 10 17 9 MONROE BRYSON 17 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM - - 19 17 18 8 MILLS RILEY 981 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM - - 20 19 19 7 LAW CHANCE 82 Open 65cc (7-11) KEENSBURG CO KAW - - 22 18 20 6 HEGGE JACOB 111 Open 65cc (7-11) AURORA CO KAW - - 21 20 21 5 LEE ZACHARY 71 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KTM - - 18 DNF 22 4 ELLIOTT TRENTON 08 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KAW - - 23 21 23 3 MONROE BRENNON 81 Open 65cc (7-11) GREELEY CO KTM - - DNF 23 24 2 RUSSELL SPENCER 44 Open 65cc (7-11) STRASBURG CO KTM - - 14 DNS 25 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 85cc 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts INGINO HAYDEN 102 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON - - 1 1 1 23 LONG TONY 51 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW - - 3 2 2 20 COCKLEY WESTON 87 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 4 3 3 17 BORK JAKE 15 85cc 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO KTM - - 5 4 4 15 RAY ZAC 62 85cc 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO SUZ - - 6 6 5 14 BOWEN KOY 3 85cc 9-11 yrs Thornton CO HON - - 2 11 6 13 LEE TAYLOR 401 85cc 9-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY HON - - 7 7 7 12 AIROLA MICHAEL 812 85cc 9-11 yrs WARD CO COB - - 10 5 8 11 SCHMIDT DEVIN 450 85cc 9-11 yrs EVANS CO KAW - - 9 9 9 10 BENESH COLE 12 85cc 9-11 yrs SUPERIOR CO KAW - - 8 10 10 9 SANDERS GARRET 297 85cc 9-11 yrs WELDONA CO HON - - 11 8 11 8 CASTRO LEVI 542 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 13 12 12 7 WILTANGER TJ 19 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 12 14 13 6 RUSSELL SPENCER 44 85cc 9-11 yrs STRASBURG CO KTM - - 15 13 14 5 SHAW NATHAN 4 85cc 9-11 yrs WHITEWATER CO KTM - - 14 16 15 4 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 85cc 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO YAM - - 17 15 16 3 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 16 17 17 2 HEGGE JOSHUA 212 85cc 9-11 yrs AURORA CO KAW - - 18 18 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Open Mini 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO HON - - 1 1 1 20 LONG TONY 51 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW - - 2 2 2 17 BOWEN KOY 3 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Thornton CO HON - - 3 3 3 14 COCKLEY WESTON 87 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 6 4 4 12 RAY ZAC 62 Open Mini 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO SUZ - - 5 5 5 11 SANDERS GARRET 297 Open Mini 9-11 yrs WELDONA CO HON - - 7 6 6 10 WILTANGER TJ 19 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 8 8 7 9 CASTRO LEVI 542 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 11 7 8 8 BORK JAKE 15 Open Mini 9-11 yrs FT COLLINS CO KTM - - 4 14 9 7 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 Open Mini 9-11 yrs DENVER CO KTM - - 9 11 10 6 BENESH COLE 12 Open Mini 9-11 yrs SUPERIOR CO KAW - - 13 9 11 5 TUCKER ROBBIE 96 Open Mini 9-11 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW - - 12 10 12 4 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 15 12 13 3 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 Open Mini 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO YAM - - 14 13 14 2 DAVIS TYLER 88 Open Mini 9-11 yrs LOVELAND CO HON - - 10 DNS 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KITE GARRETT 24 85cc 12-15 NORTHGLENN CO KTM - - 1 1 1 22 LINKUS DALTON 677 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO HON - - 4 2 2 19 MONROE BRADEN 144 85cc 12-15 GREELEY CO KTM - - 3 3 3 16 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 5 4 14 DISNEY DYLAN 147 85cc 12-15 BOULDER C0 KAW - - 8 4 5 13 STIEB JARED 406 85cc 12-15 STERLING CO SUZ - - 6 6 6 12 KLADY EAN 14 85cc 12-15 AULT CO KAW - - 7 7 7 11 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 85cc 12-15 GREELEY CO KAW - - 9 8 8 10 TORRES DEVON 180 85cc 12-15 ERIE CO HON - - 10 9 9 9 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO HON - - 11 10 10 8 GUEBARA RICKY 330 85cc 12-15 GREELEY CO KAW - - 2 DNF 11 7 ALEXANDER TY 727 85cc 12-15 LANDER WY YAM - - 12 11 12 6 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO KAW - - 14 13 13 5 LINVILLE DAVID 13 85cc 12-15 LAKEWOOD CO SUZ - - 16 12 14 4 THOMPSON ZACH 30 85cc 12-15 ARVADA CO HON - - 15 14 15 3 GRIMES JAMES 840 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO KTM - - 17 15 16 2 RAHE CHRIS 8 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO KAW - - 13 DNS 17 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCQUEEN KYLE 505 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) FORT LUPTON CO KAW - - 1 1 1 18 GANDY ADRIAN 858 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 4 2 2 15 THOMPSON ZACH 30 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) ARVADA CO HON - - 2 4 3 12 NAVARRO JARON 21 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LOUISVILLE CO KAW - - 5 3 4 10 GIENGER CODY 90 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WINDSOR CO KAW - - 3 8 5 9 RAHE CHRIS 8 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) PARKER CO KAW - - 7 6 6 8 MARTIN ZACHARY 81 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO KAW - - 6 7 7 7 LINVILLE DAVID 13 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LAKEWOOD CO SUZ - - 9 5 8 6 HUFF BRADEN 711 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 8 9 9 5 ALM LANDON 18 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LOUISVILLE CO HON - - 11 10 10 4 GREENMAN DYLAN 996 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LITTLETON CO HON - - 10 11 11 3 GRIMES JAMES 840 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) PARKER CO KTM - - 12 12 12 2 SCHIMACK RYAN 93 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LAPORTE CO YAM - - 13 13 13 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KITE GARRETT 24 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) NORTHGLENN CO KTM - - 1 1 1 29 KUNTZ TYLER 927 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GRANBY CO SUZ - - 2 2 2 26 MONROE BRADEN 144 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KTM - - 4 3 3 23 LINKUS DALTON 677 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO HON - - 3 4 4 21 DISNEY DYLAN 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BOULDER C0 KAW - - 7 5 5 20 GUSTAFSON KENNETH 719 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM - - 9 6 6 19 TATMAN JOSHUA 210 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Eaton CO YAM - - 8 7 7 18 STIEB JARED 406 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) STERLING CO SUZ - - 10 9 8 17 COWGILL KYLE 721 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LITTLETON CO HON - - 11 10 9 16 PRUITT CODY 93 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO SUZ - - 14 8 10 15 KLADY EAN 14 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AULT CO KAW - - 13 11 11 14 HOUT NICK 383 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WORLAND WY HON - - 12 15 12 13 TORRES DEVON 180 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ERIE CO HON - - 16 14 13 12 HAKES CONNOR 427 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ELIZABETH CO HON - - 15 16 14 11 AIROLA JARED 826 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO KAW - - 19 13 15 10 ALEXANDER TY 727 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LANDER WY YAM - - 17 17 16 9 KELLER BLAKE 32 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO KTM - - DNF 12 17 8 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO HON - - 18 18 18 7 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KAW - - 20 19 19 6 GIENGER CODY 90 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WINDSOR CO KAW - - 21 20 20 5 CONNELL TRENTEN 852 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) AURORA CO KAW - - 22 21 21 4 GUEBARA RICKY 330 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KAW - - 5 DNS 22 3 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CHEYENNE WY HON - - 6 DNS 23 2 SWAN TREVOR 149 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Girls 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILCOX NICOLE 11 Girls 9-11 yrs BERTHOUD CO KTM - - 2 1 1 9 DAVIS NICOLE 285 Girls 9-11 yrs MORRISON CO KAW - - 1 2 2 6 BARNES BRENNA 16 Girls 9-11 yrs Fraser CO KTM - - 3 3 3 3 BROWNSON JOCELYN 79 Girls 9-11 yrs RIFLE CO HON - - 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KROHN JONATHAN 888 450 C BERTHOUD CO KAW 2 - 2 1 1 45 EVANS TRAVIS 822 450 C LOVELAND CO KAW 1 - 1 3 2 42 RISNER TAYLOR 181 450 C WIGGINS CO HON 2 - 2 4 3 39 VEENSTRA JOSH 44 450 C CRAIG CO SUZ 1 - 1 5 4 37 JESSUP JIMMY 355 450 C PARKER CO HON 5 - 5 7 5 36 YOUNG JARROD 27 450 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 13 - 13 2 6 35 CRESPIN IZEK 334 450 C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 6 - 6 9 7 34 HITZ DALLAS 24 450 C LOVELAND CO KAW 4 - 4 11 8 33 VEENSTRA JOSH 772 450 C CENTENNIAL CO KAW 10 - 10 6 9 32 DAVIDSON DREW 267 450 C Ft Collins CO KAW 9 - 9 8 10 31 FARMER BRANDON 341 450 C STRASBURG CO HON 7 - 7 10 11 30 MADDEN CHRIS 207 450 C GREELEY CO YAM 3 - 3 15 12 29 FINLEY MATT 809 450 C COLORADO SPGS CO HON 7 - 7 13 13 28 BARNES ZACH 37 450 C HAYDEN CO KTM 6 - 6 14 14 27 PALMIERI MIKE 689 450 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 4 - 4 18 15 26 RAYHILL BRETT 82 450 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 13 - 13 12 16 25 LANGENFELD CORY 757 450 C AURORA CO HON 9 - 9 16 17 24 TANCZER DAVID 308 450 C BENNETT CO HON 5 - 5 22 18 23 SANDERS MITCH 65 450 C CHEYENNE WY HON 11 - 11 17 19 22 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 814 450 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW 8 - 8 25 20 21 STRAIT BENJAMIN 601 450 C OAK CREEK CO KTM 15 - 15 20 21 20 MCMAHON MICHEAL 672 450 C DENVER CO HON 15 - 15 21 22 19 LANGENFELD COBY 752 450 C AURORA CO HON 20 4 20 19 23 18 SANGER JOSHUA 211 450 C fort Collins CO YAM 14 - 14 26 24 17 CRON BART 18 450 C AURORA CO HON 12 - 12 28 25 16 AIROLA PETER 467 450 C WARD CO KAW 3 - 3 37 26 15 LUSTER TANNOR 118 450 C STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO HON 18 6 18 23 27 14 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 450 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 8 - 8 35 28 13 GISKA NEAL 460 450 C DENVER CO HON 20 7 20 24 29 12 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 450 C BOULDER CO HON 14 - 14 31 30 11 STRAIT DAVID 602 450 C OAK CREEK CO KTM 17 1 17 30 31 10 KEEFE BRODIE 401 450 C Wiggins CO YAM 12 - 12 36 32 9 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 22 9 22 27 33 8 HAYES THOMAS 38 450 C CHEYENNE WY KAW 10 - 10 DNF 34 7 PATRICK CLAYTON 128 450 C STEAMBOAT SPRG CO HON 22 2 22 29 35 6 POVICH TODD 15 450 C CENTENNIAL CO YAM 11 - 11 DNF 36 5 VAN CLEARE KYLE 620 450 C WELLINGTON CO HON 21 8 21 32 37 4 PRICE DAVID 921 450 C EVANS CO HON 21 5 21 33 38 3 CRUICKSHANK GARRET 812 450 C THORNTON CO KAW 16 10 16 DNF 39 2 ELSEN CODY 34 450 C THORNTON CO YAM 24 3 24 34 40 1 ARNOLD DERRICK 277 450 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 16 DNF 16   - 0 ELLIS JOSH 199 450 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 17 14 17   - 0 HANSON RYAN 83 450 C EVANS CO YAM 18 12 18   - 0 BOGARD BRAD 188 450 C PARKER CO HON 19 DNF 19   - 0 IHFE CHAD 343 450 C WINDSOR CO HON 19 11 19   - 0 FIFIELD BRANDON 318 450 C WELLINGTON CO YAM 23 DNF 23   - 0 SHARP ZACH 191 450 C BROOMFIELD CO HON 23 DNF 23   - 0 WINTER BOWEN 444 450 C WINDSOR CO HON 24 13 24   - 0 CHELLSON MICHAEL 57 450 C WINDSOR CO HON 25 DNF 25   - 0 BORK ALLAN 787 450 C FORT COLLINS CO HON 26 DNF 26   - 0 BORST JOHN 29 450 C BOULDER CO KAW DNF DNF DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 450 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 1 1 1 26 BANNISTER TODD 120 450 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 4 2 2 23 CLEMONS TAYLOR 210 450 B THORNTON CO KAW - - 3 4 3 20 GIESE MICHAEL 700 450 B SEDALIA CO YAM - - 2 5 4 18 DILLEY TYLER 8 450 B ARVADA CO HON - - 6 3 5 17 CROWLEY TIM 739 450 B WESTMINSTER CO KAW - - 8 8 6 16 KEITH JESSE 503 450 B DENVER CO HON - - 7 11 7 15 DIXON NIK 922 450 B FALCON CO HON - - 5 14 8 14 CONNOLLY CAMERON 350 450 B Colorado Springs CO KAW - - 12 10 9 13 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 450 B LOVELAND CO KAW - - 10 12 10 12 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 450 B CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 14 9 11 11 HASTINGS DUSTIN 128 450 B CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 11 13 12 10 VALENTINE TYLER 123 450 B THORTON CO KTM - - 19 6 13 9 LESSARD GREG 782 450 B AURORA CO KAW - - 18 7 14 8 TANCZER LOUIE 104 450 B BENNETT CO HON - - 9 21 15 7 SOWDER DAREN 141 450 B WINDSOR CO HON - - 15 16 16 6 LAMPERT MITCHELL 118 450 B BERTHOUD CO HON - - 13 18 17 5 RISNER MITCHEAL 822 450 B WIGGINS CO HON - - 16 17 18 4 BAILEY AARON 7 450 B JOHNSTOWN CO KAW - - DNF 15 19 3 MILLER BRENT 573 450 B PARKER CO YAM - - 17 19 20 2 RAINES AARON 701 450 B LOVELAND CO HON - - 20 20 21 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 383 450 A LITTLETON CO HON - - 1 1 1 23 GIESE BEN 567 450 A SEDALIA CO YAM - - 5 2 2 20 ZULIAN CHAD 122 450 A SANDY UT HON - - 4 3 3 17 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 450 A LOVELAND CO HON - - 3 5 4 15 BARNES NEVIN 133 450 A FRASER CO KTM - - 6 7 5 14 BARNES BRADEN 176 450 A THORTON CO HON - - 8 6 6 13 MORGAN RYAN 157 450 A SEVERANCE CO YAM - - 11 4 7 12 RUGGLES CHAD 2 450 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 7 8 8 11 FISHER TYLER 722 450 A GREELEY CO HON - - 2 15 9 10 CARDER MICHAEL 759 450 A FT COLLINS CO HON - - 9 9 10 9 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 450 A ERIE CO KTM - - 10 12 11 8 PUCHEK PRESTON 62 450 A BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM - - 12 11 12 7 HALE WESLEY 16 450 A THORNTON CO KAW - - 17 10 13 6 WARD DEREK 426 450 A WORLAND WY SUZ - - 16 14 14 5 THOMPSON RYAN 553 450 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 13 17 15 4 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 450 A LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 18 13 16 3 REKOW KACEY 20 450 A LOVELAND CO HON - - 15 16 17 2 TAMERIS RANDY 967 450 A WINDSOR CO KAW - - 14 DNS 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALBUS NICK 28 250 C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 2 - 2 1 1 45 WILCOX COREY 31 250 C LOVELAND CO YAM 1 - 1 2 2 42 MADDEN CHRIS 207 250 C GREELEY CO YAM 2 - 2 3 3 39 YOUNG JARROD 27 250 C CHEYENNE WY SUZ 1 - 1 4 4 37 SANDERS MITCH 65 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON 6 - 6 6 5 36 TANCZER DAVID 308 250 C BENNETT CO HON 5 - 5 7 6 35 PALMIERI MIKE 689 250 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 3 - 3 10 7 34 DAVIDSON DREW 267 250 C Ft Collins CO KAW 7 - 7 8 8 33 AIROLA PETER 467 250 C WARD CO KAW 12 - 12 5 9 32 FARMER BRANDON 341 250 C STRASBURG CO HON 3 - 3 15 10 31 HITZ DALLAS 24 250 C LOVELAND CO KAW 8 - 8 11 11 30 RAYHILL BRETT 82 250 C RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA KAW 6 - 6 14 12 29 RAYHILL SCOTT 64 250 C RANCHO CUCA MONGA CA KAW 9 - 9 13 13 28 BARNES ZACH 37 250 C HAYDEN CO KTM 5 - 5 17 14 27 JOHNSON CODY 264 250 C THORNTON CO YAM 4 - 4 22 15 26 CORDOVA MATT 724 250 C LONGMONT CO SUZ 8 - 8 19 16 25 SCHNEIDER RYAN 726 250 C FREDRICK CO KAW 17 3 17 12 17 24 PATRICK CLAYTON 128 250 C STEAMBOAT SPRG CO HON 11 - 11 18 18 23 PRICE DAVID 921 250 C EVANS CO HON 14 - 14 16 19 22 DRUMMOND RICHARD 321 250 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 14 - 14 23 20 21 LANGENFELD COBY 752 250 C AURORA CO HON 7 - 7 30 21 20 PRUITT CODY 93 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ 12 - 12 26 22 19 RISNER TAYLOR 181 250 C WIGGINS CO HON 4 - 4 34 23 18 WITMER ANDREW 20 250 C AURORA CO SUZ 18 9 18 21 24 17 WALKER NATHAN 631 250 C WHEATRIDGE CO YAM 31 2 31 9 25 16 STRAIT BENJAMIN 601 250 C OAK CREEK CO KTM 13 - 13 27 26 15 ORE DUSTIN 338 250 C LITTLETON CO KTM 13 - 13 29 27 14 WARD WILLIAM 390 250 C DENVER CO HON 11 - 11 31 28 13 HAYES THOMAS 38 250 C CHEYENNE WY KAW 9 - 9 35 29 12 FINLEY MATT 809 250 C COLORADO SPGS CO HON 21 8 21 25 30 11 CRESPIN IZEK 334 250 C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 18 4 18 28 31 10 ELLIS JOSH 199 250 C LOVELAND C0 KAW 24 10 24 24 32 9 KEEFE BRODIE 401 250 C Wiggins CO YAM 15 - 15 33 33 8 STRAIT DAVID 602 250 C OAK CREEK CO KTM 10 - 10 38 34 7 REED CHRISTINA 115 250 C MORRISON CO YAM 29 6 29 20 35 6 LOOS BENJAMIN 349 250 C PARKER CO KAW 10 - 10 DNF 36 5 SMITH TAYLOR 719 250 C LITTLETON CO KAW 19 7 19 32 37 4 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 814 250 C NORTHGLENN CO KAW 15 - 15 DNF 38 3 ROGERS BRANDON 293 250 C LAKEWOOD CO HON 20 5 20 36 39 2 EVANS TRAVIS 822 250 C LOVELAND CO KAW 22 1 22 37 40 1 TATMAN JOSHUA 210 250 C Eaton CO YAM 16 13 16   - 0 KELLER AUSTYN 249 250 C THORTON CO HON 16 DNF 16   - 0 JESSUP JIMMY 355 250 C PARKER CO HON 17 22 17   - 0 HAWORTH DEREK 129 250 C LOVELAND CO YAM 19 DNF 19   - 0 LANGENFELD CORY 757 250 C AURORA CO HON 20 11 20   - 0 SANNER TYLER 999 250 C SUPERIOR CO YAM 21 DNF 21   - 0 SCHMIDT HARLEY 465 250 C EVANS CO KAW 22 16 22   - 0 ALBUS TYLER 933 250 C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 23 17 23   - 0 CLARK JASON 32 250 C Hudson Co YAM 23 25 23   - 0 SHARP ZACH 191 250 C BROOMFIELD CO HON 24 DNF 24   - 0 DELANEY CHAD 215 250 C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 25 18 25   - 0 LITHERLAND CODY 40 250 C PARKER CO HON 25 14 25   - 0 NORMAN RYAN 460x 250 C LAKEWOOD CO KAW 26 19 26   - 0 FRANCO MICHAEL 74 250 C FORT COLLINS CO KAW 26 15 26   - 0 NORMAN DREW 324 250 C LAKEWOOD CO KAW 27 23 27   - 0 FALLAS JOSE 727 250 C FT COLLINS CO HON 27 26 27   - 0 BARNHART DEVIN 429 250 C LAKEWOOD CO HON 28 20 28   - 0 TOMBOLATO ANDY 612 250 C BOULDER CO KTM 28 24 28   - 0 RUTKOWSKI ROCKY 489 250 C ELIZABETH CO YAM 29 DNF 29   - 0 ARNOLD CHARLIE 218 250 C PARKER CO SUZ 30 21 30   - 0 LUSTER TANNOR 118 250 C STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO HON DNF 12 DNF   - 0 DICKMAN JERAMIE 257 250 C LITTLETON CO YAM DNF DNF DNF   - 0 WOODS BRADEN 182 250 C CHEYENNE WY HON DNF DNF DNF   - 0 BORST JOHN 29 250 C BOULDER CO KAW DNF DNF DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 250 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 1 3 1 32 BANNISTER TODD 120 250 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 6 1 2 29 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 250 B ERIE CO KAW - - 3 4 3 26 GIESE MICHAEL 700 250 B SEDALIA CO YAM - - 9 2 4 24 PORTER RYAN 117 250 B cheyenne WY KTM - - 5 7 5 23 FISHER JEFFREY 895 250 B GREELEY CO HON - - 8 5 6 22 REED RON 124 250 B GOLDEN CO YAM - - 4 12 7 21 VALENTINE TYLER 123 250 B THORTON CO KTM - - 11 9 8 20 VALDEZ ANDREW 671 250 B CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 10 11 9 19 TRENT TYLER 417 250 B PARKER CO HON - - 16 6 10 18 DIXON NIK 922 250 B FALCON CO HON - - 14 8 11 17 MEERKATZ JERRY 115 250 B MILLIKEN CO HON - - 12 10 12 16 DILLEY TYLER 8 250 B ARVADA CO HON - - 2 DNF 13 15 RUMNEY DYLAN 23 250 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ - - 17 13 14 14 SCHOGER DANIEL 197 250 B LONGMONT CO YAM - - 13 18 15 13 KWAK JOEY 462 250 B EVERGREEN CO KAW - - 7 24 16 12 KUNSE ERIC 566 250 B ARVADA CO YAM - - 15 17 17 11 KIRBY JEREMY 251 250 B WINDSOR CO KAW - - 19 14 18 10 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 250 B LOVELAND CO KAW - - 18 15 19 9 LAMPERT MITCHELL 11 250 B BERTHOUD CO HON - - 21 16 20 8 THERIAULT ZACHARY 336 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW - - 23 19 21 7 STEPANEK PETER 284 250 B THORTON CO KAW - - 20 23 22 6 VOLENTIR LAUREN 611 250 B THORNTON CO KAW - - 24 20 23 5 COLSON IAN 627 250 B LITTLETON CO HON - - 25 22 24 4 PETERSON CORY 215 250 B FREDERICK CO SUZ - - DNS 21 25 3 FROELICH CHRIS 986 250 B CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 22 DNS 26 2 STIEB JOSH 66 250 B STERLING CO SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 188x 250 A LITTLETON CO HON - - 1 1 1 15 FISHER TYLER 722 250 A GREELEY CO HON - - 2 2 2 12 GIESE BEN 567 250 A SEDALIA CO YAM - - 3 3 3 9 BARNES NEVIN 133 250 A FRASER CO KTM - - 4 5 4 7 MORGAN RYAN 157 250 A SEVERANCE CO YAM - - 6 4 5 6 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 250 A ERIE CO KTM - - 5 6 6 5 PARMELY ERIC 49 250 A CASPER WY KTM - - 7 8 7 4 SLUYTER ZACHARY 595 250 A GREELEY CO HON - - 9 7 8 3 THOMPSON RYAN 553 250 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 10 9 9 2 DEMUNBRUN ROBBY 427 250 A WORLUND WY KTM - - 8 DNS 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'SHEA VERNON 97 Schoolboy (12-16) DENVER CO HON - - 1 1 1 37 LAFFERTY BLAIN 431 Schoolboy (12-16) ERIE CO KAW - - 3 3 2 34 FISHER JEFFREY 895 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO HON - - 2 4 3 31 VALENTINE TYLER 123 Schoolboy (12-16) THORTON CO KTM - - 5 2 4 29 KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 Schoolboy (12-16) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 4 5 5 28 WILCOX COREY 31 Schoolboy (12-16) LOVELAND CO YAM - - 6 6 6 27 CONNOLLY CAMERON 350 Schoolboy (12-16) Colorado Springs CO KAW - - 7 8 7 26 POWER JACE 320 Schoolboy (12-16) LANDER WY YAM - - 8 9 8 25 THERIAULT ZACHARY 336 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KAW - - 12 7 9 24 LINKUS DALTON 677 Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO HON - - 10 10 10 23 WITMER ANDREW 20 Schoolboy (12-16) AURORA CO SUZ - - 13 12 11 22 KITE GARRETT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) NORTHGLENN CO KTM - - 15 11 12 21 JOHNSON CODY 264 Schoolboy (12-16) THORNTON CO YAM - - 11 17 13 20 ORE DUSTIN 338 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KTM - - 16 14 14 19 ROGERS BRANDON 293 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 19 15 15 18 EVANS TRAVIS 822 Schoolboy (12-16) LOVELAND CO KAW - - 9 25 16 17 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Schoolboy (12-16) ARVADA CO YAM - - 18 19 17 16 ALBUS TYLER 933 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW - - 22 16 18 15 PRUITT CODY 93 Schoolboy (12-16) ARVADA CO SUZ - - 27 13 19 14 DELANEY CHAD 215 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW - - 24 18 20 13 NORMAN DREW 324 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 23 20 21 12 TATMAN JOSHUA 210 Schoolboy (12-16) Eaton CO YAM - - 21 24 22 11 SARA CHRISTOPHER 911 Schoolboy (12-16) CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 14 DNF 23 10 TORRES DEVON 180 Schoolboy (12-16) ERIE CO HON - - 25 22 24 9 NORMAN RYAN 460 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 28 21 25 8 DEKRELL MICHAEL 107 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO SUZ - - 30 23 26 7 WOODS BRADEN 182 Schoolboy (12-16) CHEYENNE WY HON - - 26 27 27 6 LINVILLE ANTHONY 79 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKEWOOD CO YAM - - 29 26 28 5 AIROLA PETER 467 Schoolboy (12-16) WARD CO KAW - - 17 DNS 31 2 FALLAS JOSE 727 Schoolboy (12-16) FT COLLINS CO HON - - 20 DNS 32 1 STIEB JOSH 66 Schoolboy (12-16) STERLING CO SUZ - - DNF DNF DNF 0 COLSON IAN 627 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO HON - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +25 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOEN DON 96 +25 B/C LOVELAND CO KTM - - 1 1 1 32 KEANE DAN 918 +25 B/C ARVADA CO YAM - - 3 2 2 29 HAIGHT DEAN 69 +25 B/C GREELEY CO KAW - - 5 3 3 26 RHODES RUSS 714 +25 B/C LOVELAND CO HON - - 2 6 4 24 QUENZER JEFF 33 +25 B/C LITTLETON CO YAM - - 7 5 5 23 STEPANEK PETER 284 +25 B/C THORTON CO KAW - - 4 8 6 22 BUXBAUM JUSTIN 123 +25 B/C BERTHOUD CO HON - - 10 4 7 21 BUXBAUM CHAD 160 +25 B/C MEAD CO HON - - 11 7 8 20 BAILEY AARON 7 +25 B/C JOHNSTOWN CO KAW - - 9 9 9 19 ARNOLD JOSEPH 813 +25 B/C LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 8 10 10 18 BRETZING JAMES 540 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON - - 13 12 11 17 WILLIAMS HARLIN 804 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 16 11 12 16 MINTER ANDREW 479 +25 B/C PARKER CO KAW - - 14 13 13 15 MIDYETTE JOHN 844 +25 B/C LAFAYETTE CO KAW - - 12 16 14 14 MADDEN CHRIS 207 +25 B/C GREELEY CO YAM - - 6 25 15 13 FRANCO MICHAEL 74 +25 B/C FORT COLLINS CO KAW - - 15 17 16 12 GISKA NEAL 460 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON - - 20 14 17 11 MORGANTE JAMES 828 +25 B/C PINE CO YAM - - 19 15 18 10 PACHECO DAVE 21 +25 B/C BROOMFIELD CO YAM - - 17 18 19 9 SCALATA CHARLES 88 +25 B/C AURORA CO HON - - 22 19 20 8 KELLY SHAUN 67 +25 B/C ARVADA CO KAW - - 21 21 21 7 CESARIO JASON 926 +25 B/C FORT COLLINS CO HON - - 18 24 22 6 IHFE CHAD 343 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON - - 27 20 23 5 MERCER DAVID 281 +25 B/C LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 24 23 24 4 SNYDER MATTHEW 807 +25 B/C PARKER CO HON - - 26 22 25 3 GRAY TROY 399 +25 B/C NORTHGLENN CO YAM - - 23 DNS 26 2 PETERSON SEAN 81 +25 B/C WESTMINSTER CO YAM - - 25 DNS 27 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +25 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 383 +25 A LITTLETON CO HON - - 1 1 1 15 ZULIAN CHAD 122 +25 A SANDY UT HON - - 2 2 2 12 ROSWELL MIKE 531 +25 A LAFAYETTE CO KAW - - 4 3 3 9 RUGGLES CHAD 2 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 3 4 4 7 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 7 5 5 6 HALE WESLEY 16 +25 A THORNTON CO KAW - - 5 7 6 5 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +25 A WINDSOR CO HON - - 6 10 7 4 LOOKHART DANNY 254 +25 A GREELEY CO YAM - - 9 8 8 3 SLUYTER ZACHARY 595 +25 A GREELEY CO HON - - 8 9 9 2 PUCHEK PRESTON 62 +25 A BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM - - DNF 6 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOGARD BRAD 188 +30 C PARKER CO HON - - 1 1 1 39 MORGANTE JAMES 828 +30 C PINE CO YAM - - 4 2 2 36 PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 C BROOMFIELD CO YAM - - 3 3 3 33 WARD WILLIAM 390 +30 C DENVER CO HON - - 2 7 4 31 CLARK JASON 32 +30 C Hudson Co YAM - - 9 4 5 30 CRON STEVE 17 +30 C LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 6 8 6 29 WRIGHT MARK 604 +30 C LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 10 7 28 MCGOVERN SHAWN 765 +30 C BOULDER CO HON - - 12 5 8 27 MCMAHON MICHEAL 672 +30 C DENVER CO HON - - 14 6 9 26 KREGER ERIC 433 +30 C ERIE CO YAM - - 10 11 10 25 KREBS BERND 303 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON - - 7 17 11 24 DEGRAFF JEREMIAH 90 +30 C THORTON CO SUZ - - 11 14 12 23 PALMER LINDSEY 784 +30 C CONIFER CO HON - - 17 9 13 22 ELSEN NATE 25 +30 C THORNTON CO YAM - - 15 16 14 21 WALCH LUKE 966 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO HON - - 19 13 15 20 MAGDEFRAU TIMOTHY 568 +30 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 16 18 16 19 KELLY SHAUN 67 +30 C ARVADA CO KAW - - 23 15 17 18 WOHLERS ERIC 376 +30 C LONGMONT CO KTM - - 20 19 18 17 VALDEZ DOMINIC 424 +30 C THORTON CO YAM - - 18 22 19 16 COCHRAN ROBERT 729 +30 C KEENESBURG CO KAW - - 21 20 20 15 AMATO JENNIFER 240 +30 C DENVER CO HON - - 25 21 21 14 ELLIS DANIEL 117 +30 C LOVELAND CO KAW - - 27 23 22 13 WOODS CLINT 464 +30 C CHEYENNE WY HON - - 24 26 23 12 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 +30 C MORRISON CO SUZ - - 29 25 24 11 BARNES SAMANTHA 421 +30 C BRIGHTON CO HON - - 31 24 25 10 COCHRAN LAUREN 624 +30 C KEENESBURG CO HON - - 30 27 26 9 MINTER ANDREW 479 +30 C PARKER CO KAW - - 8 DNS 27 8 GRAY TROY 39 +30 C NORTHGLENN CO YAM - - DNS 12 28 7 POVICH TODD 15 +30 C CENTENNIAL CO YAM - - 13 DNS 29 6 BUSCHMANN JASON 818 +30 C WINDSOR CO KTM - - 22 DNS 30 5 CHELLSON MICHAEL 57 +30 C WINDSOR CO HON - - 26 DNS 31 4 BOULDEN BRENT 716 +30 C LITTLETON CO SUZ - - 28 DNS 32 3 BORK ALLAN 787 +30 C FORT COLLINS CO HON - - DNS DNF DNF 0 PETERSON SEAN 81 +30 C WESTMINSTER CO YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +30 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEANE DAN 918 +30 B ARVADA CO YAM - - 1 1 1 21 BROOKS CRAIG 709 +30 B EVERGREEN CO HON - - 4 2 2 18 STEPANEK PETER 284 +30 B THORTON CO KAW - - 2 5 3 15 NOBI JEREMY 118 +30 B LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 3 4 13 MILLS DAVID 981 +30 B PARKER CO SUZ - - 3 7 5 12 BRETZING JAMES 540 +30 B DENVER CO HON - - 8 4 6 11 HAMMOND CHRIS 21 +30 B LITTLETON CO HON - - 9 6 7 10 MIDYETTE JOHN 844 +30 B LAFAYETTE CO KAW - - 7 9 8 9 KREBS KENT 452 +30 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 10 8 9 8 WILLIAMS HARLIN 991 +30 B CENTENNIAL CO HON - - 6 15 10 7 CESARIO JASON 926 +30 B FORT COLLINS CO HON - - 12 10 11 6 MORTIMER JENNY 107 +30 B CASTLE ROCK CO KAW - - 11 11 12 5 VOLENTIR LAUREN 611 +30 B THORNTON CO KAW - - 13 13 13 4 MILLER TONY 577 +30 B LITTLETON CO HON - - 16 12 14 3 MERCER DAVID 281 +30 B LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 14 14 15 2 JOHNSON CHRIS 930 +30 B DENVER CO HON - - 15 DNS 16 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +30 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSWELL MIKE 531 +30 A LAFAYETTE CO KAW - - 1 1 1 18 MERWIN JOHN 77 +30 A CHEYENNE WY HON - - 3 2 2 15 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +30 A WINDSOR CO HON - - 4 3 3 12 HALE WESLEY 16 +30 A THORNTON CO KAW - - 2 6 4 10 ROBERTSON TODD 27 +30 A WINDSOR CO YAM - - 6 4 5 9 GOMM DAVID 260 +30 A LITTLETON CO SUZ - - 8 5 6 8 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 5 8 7 7 BOHAM ASHLEY 12 +30 A LOVELAND CO KAW - - 9 9 8 6 LOOKHART DANNY 254 +30 A GREELEY CO YAM - - 13 7 9 5 SLUYTER ZACHARY 595 +30 A GREELEY CO HON - - 7 13 10 4 RISNER MITCHEAL 822 +30 A WIGGINS CO HON - - 10 11 11 3 MEERKATZ JERRY 30 +30 A MILLIKEN CO HON - - 12 10 12 2 SOWDER DAREN 141 +30 A WINDSOR CO HON - - 11 12 13 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +40 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROMKEE MARVIN 757 +40 C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM - - 1 1 1 21 WINN DANIEL 701 +40 C DENVER CO KAW - - 3 2 2 18 KREBS BERND 303 +40 C LAFAYETTE CO HON - - 2 3 3 15 PARHAM JAMIE 920 +40 C LAFAYETTE CO YAM - - 4 4 4 13 COCHRAN ROBERT 729 +40 C KEENESBURG CO KAW - - 5 6 5 12 BUCHLI STEVE 48 +40 C MORRISON CO SUZ - - 6 7 6 11 KING KEITH 13 +40 C FORT COLLINS CO HON - - 8 9 7 10 ELLIS JOSEPH 523 +40 C BRIGHTON CO KAW - - 7 10 8 9 CHELLSON MICHAEL 57 +40 C WINDSOR CO HON - - 9 11 9 8 WRIGHT JIM 317 +40 C NEW CASTLE CO YAM - - 16 5 10 7 ELLIS DANIEL 117 +40 C LOVELAND CO KAW - - 14 8 11 6 KEEFE RAY 401 +40 C WIGGINS CO YAM - - 12 12 12 5 LAWLER MARK 339 +40 C PARKER CO KTM - - 13 13 13 4 SMITH MICHAEL 620 +40 C DENVER CO KAW - - 15 14 14 3 MILLER TERRI 177 +40 C LITTLETON CO YAM - - 10 DNS 15 2 DAVIS BRYAN 791 +40 C LOVELAND CO HON - - 11 DNS 16 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +40 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLER DEAN 5 +40 B ARVADA CO HON - - 1 2 1 16 KREBS KENT 452 +40 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO HON - - 4 1 2 13 FISHER RICHARD 895 +40 B GREELEY CO HON - - 2 4 3 10 FRAMPTON MARK 105 +40 B PARKER CO HON - - 3 6 4 8 ELZENBERGER GENE 405 +40 B CASTLE ROCK CO YAM - - 10 3 5 7 CRON STEVE 17 +40 B LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 8 5 6 6 STRAIT RICHARD 602 +40 B OAK CREEK CO KTM - - 6 8 7 5 WRIGHT MARK 604 +40 B LOVELAND CO KTM - - 5 9 8 4 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +40 B BROOMFIELD CO HON - - 9 7 9 3 SIMMONDS MARC 169 +40 B GOLDEN CO HON - - 7 10 10 2 ELEY GLENN 115 +40 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - DNF 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +40 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERWIN JOHN 77 +40 A CHEYENNE WY HON - - 1 1 1 14 BURFEIND JOHN 946 +40 A GREELEY CO HON - - 2 2 2 11 MOEN DON 96 +40 A LOVELAND CO KTM - - 3 3 3 8 ARNOLD JOSEPH 813 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO HON - - 7 4 4 6 QUENZER JEFF 33 +40 A LITTLETON CO YAM - - 5 6 5 5 HAIGHT DEAN 69 +40 A GREELEY CO KAW - - 4 8 6 4 SCHROCK LYLE 52 +40 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM - - 8 5 7 3 FITCH ALYSSA 188 +40 A LITTLETON CO YAM - - 6 7 8 2 WOODMAN DEREK 311 +40 A DILLON CO YAM - - 9 9 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES BRUCE 316 +50 AURORA CO HON - - 3 1 1 12 OLD JOHN 74 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 1 3 2 9 BROWN TODD (EDWARD) 23 +50 BROOMFIELD CO HON - - 4 2 3 6 KELLOGG BART 231 +50 FORT COLLINS CO HON - - 2 4 4 4 EDMISTEN PETE 93 +50 PARKER CO YAM - - 7 5 5 3 FORSTER JEFFREY 707 +50 DENVER CO KTM - - 6 6 6 2 TOMBOLATO MIKE 612 +50 BOULDER CO KTM - - 5 7 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Women C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOCHNADEL BRIANNA 731 Women C THORTON CO HON - - 1 1 1 23 BARNES SAMANTHA 421 Women C BRIGHTON CO HON - - 2 3 2 20 WILCOX NICOLE 11 Women C BERTHOUD CO KTM - - 3 4 3 17 BARNES KELSEY 400 Women C BRIGHTON CO HON - - 5 6 4 15 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women C MORRISON CO SUZ - - 7 7 5 14 RAINES BRIANN 325 Women C LOVELAND CO HON - - 6 8 6 13 COCHRAN BRIANNA 693 Women C KEENESBURG CO HON - - 13 2 7 12 JACKSON KAYLEE 751 Women C WELLINGTON CO YAM - - 4 11 8 11 GREENMAN ALIX 206 Women C LITTLETON CO HON - - 11 9 9 10 KHALJE SORAYA 138 Women C Boulder CO HON - - 10 10 10 9 HENDERSON JENNIFER 831 Women C THORNTON CO HON - - 9 12 11 8 BARNES BRENNA 16 Women C Fraser CO KTM - - 8 13 12 7 COCHRAN REBECCA 729 Women C KEENESBURG CO HON - - DNF 5 13 6 MINTER AMY 479 Women C PARKER CO YAM - - 12 15 14 5 COCHRAN LAUREN 624 Women C KEENESBURG CO HON - - 15 14 15 4 BARNES EMILY 525 Women C BRIGHTON CO HON - - 17 16 16 3 ELZENBERGER EMILY 6 Women C CASTLE ROCK CO YAM - - 16 17 17 2 HAYES ANGELICA 31 Women C CHEYENNE WY KAW - - 14 DNS 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Women B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALMER LINDSEY 784 Women B CONIFER CO HON - - 1 1 1 10 COWGILL KRISTIN 231 Women B LITTLETON CO HON - - 3 2 2 7 AMATO JENNIFER 240 Women B DENVER CO HON - - 2 3 3 4 PETERSEN APRYL 14 Women B FORT MORGAN CO YAM - - 5 4 4 2 MILLER TERRI 124 Women B LITTLETON CO YAM - - 4 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Women A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOHAM ASHLEY 12 Women A LOVELAND CO KAW - - 1 1 1 10 FITCH ALYSSA 188 Women A LITTLETON CO YAM - - 2 2 2 7 REED CHRISTINA 115 Women A MORRISON CO YAM - - 3 3 3 4 MORTIMER JENNY 107 Women A CASTLE ROCK CO KAW - - 4 4 4 2 VOLENTIR LAUREN 611 Women A THORNTON CO KAW - - 5 5 5 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Open Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCALATA CHARLES 88 Open Sport AURORA CO HON - - 2 1 1 41 LOOS ZACH 173 Open Sport PARKER CO KAW - - 3 2 2 38 HARRINGTON PATRICK 728 Open Sport ARVADA CO YAM - - 5 4 3 35 TOMKY TRACE 10 Open Sport WELDONA CO HON - - 6 6 4 33 DUENEZ ALEX 121 Open Sport GREELEY CO YAM - - 1 11 5 32 RAPP BRADY 422 Open Sport MORRISON CO YAM - - 10 5 6 31 HEGEL RYAN 87 Open Sport THORTON CO YAM - - 7 8 7 30 COOLEY MICHAEL 344 Open Sport LOVELAND CO YAM - - 4 13 8 29 MCVEY ADAM 823 Open Sport THORNTON CO KAW - - 17 3 9 28 SMITH TAYLOR 719 Open Sport LITTLETON CO KAW - - 16 9 10 27 OTTERSBERG TYLER 813 Open Sport ARVADA CO HON - - 18 10 11 26 THOMPSON CODY 216 Open Sport ARVADA CO YAM - - 13 16 12 25 HUNTER JESSE 332 Open Sport BELLVUE CO KAW - - 24 7 13 24 UMPHRES MICHAEL 837 Open Sport LOVELAND CO KAW - - 11 20 14 23 KENNEDY CHRISTOPHER 45 Open Sport CHEYENNE WELLS CO KAW - - 20 12 15 22 NELSON DALTON 169 Open Sport PARKER CO YAM - - 19 14 16 21 PEREZ DARIN 52 Open Sport LOVELAND CO YAM - - 9 24 17 20 SANNER TYLER 999 Open Sport SUPERIOR CO YAM - - 8 25 18 19 BONEBRAKE MICHAEL 429 Open Sport DENVER CO HON - - 15 23 19 18 MADSEN JASON 729 Open Sport KEENESURG CO KAW - - 22 17 20 17 TICHY BRIAN 61 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO HON - - 25 15 21 16 TILLEY KYLE 330 Open Sport Berthoud CO HON - - 21 21 22 15 CRUZ ALBERT 64 Open Sport CHEYENNE WY YAM - - 23 22 23 14 ARNOLD CHARLIE 218 Open Sport PARKER CO SUZ - - 27 19 24 13 DEKRELL MICHAEL 107 Open Sport BROOMFIELD CO SUZ - - 12 34 25 12 FIFIELD BRANDON 318 Open Sport WELLINGTON CO YAM - - 14 DNF 26 11 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 58 Open Sport BERTHOUD CO YAM - - 26 27 27 10 HOLT SEAN 112 Open Sport LAFAYETTE CO HON - - DNF 18 28 9 RIVERA K.C. 99 Open Sport FIRESTONE CO HON - - 28 26 29 8 GARDUNO JONAH 734 Open Sport DENVER CO HON - - 29 28 30 7 GARDUNO ISSAC 733 Open Sport DENVER CO HON - - 30 30 31 6 KHALJE SORAYA 138 Open Sport Boulder CO HON - - 33 29 32 5 HISHINUMA HARRY 313 Open Sport THORTON CO HON - - 31 32 33 4 LAWLER JUSTIN 919 Open Sport PARKER CO KTM - - 34 31 34 3 LINVILLE ANTHONY 79 Open Sport LAKEWOOD CO YAM - - 32 33 35 2 DOMBROSKI NICK 111 Open Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 383 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO HON - - 1 1 1 22 GIESE BEN 567 Open Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM - - 2 2 2 19 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 Open Pro Sport LOVELAND CO HON - - 3 3 3 16 BARNES BRADEN 176 Open Pro Sport THORTON CO HON - - 6 4 4 14 MORGAN RYAN 157 Open Pro Sport SEVERANCE CO YAM - - 4 6 5 13 FISHER TYLER 722 Open Pro Sport GREELEY CO HON - - 7 5 6 12 BARNES NEVIN 133 Open Pro Sport FRASER CO KTM - - 5 7 7 11 CARDER MICHAEL 759 Open Pro Sport FT COLLINS CO HON - - 9 9 8 10 TAMERIS RANDY 967 Open Pro Sport WINDSOR CO KAW - - 11 8 9 9 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 Open Pro Sport ERIE CO KTM - - 10 10 10 8 ZULIAN CHAD 122 Open Pro Sport SANDY UT HON - - 8 13 11 7 RUGGLES CHAD 2 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 13 11 12 6 REKOW KACEY 20 Open Pro Sport LOVELAND CO HON - - 15 12 13 5 LOOKHART DANNY 254 Open Pro Sport GREELEY CO YAM - - 12 16 14 4 BOHAM ASHLEY 12 Open Pro Sport LOVELAND CO KAW - - 14 15 15 3 THOMPSON RYAN 553 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW - - 17 14 16 2 FAULKNER CHAD 17 Open Pro Sport WINDSOR CO HON - - 16 17 17 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008 Milliken, CO Class: Non Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BANNISTER TODD 120 Non Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON - - 1 1 1 17 GIESE MICHAEL 700 Non Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM - - 2 2 2 14 PORTER RYAN 117 Non Pro Sport cheyenne WY KTM - - 3 5 3 11 LESSARD GREG 782 Non Pro Sport AURORA CO KAW - - 7 3 4 9 CLEMONS TAYLOR 210 Non Pro Sport THORNTON CO KAW - - 6 4 5 8 CROWLEY TIM 739 Non Pro Sport WESTMINSTER CO KAW - - 5 6 6 7 ELEY MASON 373 Non Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW - - 8 8 7 6 SARA JR. JOSEPH 134 Non Pro Sport CHEYENNE WY KAW - -