Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) WARD CO COB 1 1 1 16 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) BRIGHTON CO COB 2 2 2 13 PARIS MATTHEW 91 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) GILL CO COB 3 3 3 10 RUSSELL LUCAS 229 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) CENTENNIAL CO COB 4 4 4 8 WILLOUGHBY JEREMIAH 321 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO KTM 6 6 5 7 PASCAL JAXON 74 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) FREDERICK CO KTM 5 7 6 6 WALKER KADE 595 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) RAPID CITY SD KTM 8 5 7 5 VALDEZ TARYN 16 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) CHEYENNE WY COB 7 9 8 4 HUFFMAN WRYDER 8 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) CLIFTON CO COB DNS 8 9 3 ABEYTA TONY 21 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO KTM DNS 10 10 2 ABEYTA ALEXIS 142 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO HON DNS DNS DNS 0 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 1 1 22 HUFFMAN WADE 998 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CLIFTON CO COB 2 2 2 19 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) THORNTON CO COB 3 3 3 16 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 6 4 4 14 MELZER CODY 60 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GYPSUM CO COB 4 6 5 13 TAYLOR JAXON 960 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HUDSON CO COB 7 5 6 12 RUSSELL DARIN 111 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CENTENNIAL CO COB 5 7 7 11 SYLVESTRE PAUL 612 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) DUBOIS WY COB 8 8 8 10 BARTON SULLY 510 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 9 9 9 9 BARTON JACKSON 311 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 11 10 10 8 RENZO RILEY 27 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 10 12 11 7 BRIGHT CHASE 71 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) PLATTEVILLE CO KTM 12 11 12 6 REWERTS JORDAN 26 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ENGLEWOOD CO KTM 14 13 13 5 BLACKMON JACOB (JAKE) 87 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 13 15 14 4 HUBBARD JOSEPH 125 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GILLETTE WY KTM 15 14 15 3 HUNTZ JONATHAN 911 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 16 DNS 16 2 SPECHT ETHAN 122 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HEMINGFORD NE HON DNS DNS DNS 0 GRIMM DAVIEN 47 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 8 RUSSELL LUCAS 229 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) CENTENNIAL CO KTM 2 2 2 5 VALDEZ TARYN 16 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) CHEYENNE WY KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 1 1 23 HUFFMAN WADE 998 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CLIFTON CO COB 2 2 2 20 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORNTON CO COB 3 3 3 17 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 4 4 4 15 RUSSELL DARIN 111 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CENTENNIAL CO COB 7 5 5 14 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WARD CO COB 6 7 6 13 BARTON SULLY 510 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 5 8 7 12 MELZER CODY 60 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GYPSUM CO COB 8 6 8 11 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BRIGHTON CO COB 12 10 9 10 GRIMM DAVIEN 47 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CHEYENNE WY KTM 14 9 10 9 WALKER KADE 595 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RAPID CITY SD KTM 10 14 11 8 BRIGHT CHASE 71 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) PLATTEVILLE CO KTM 9 15 12 7 PARIS MATTHEW 91 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GILL CO COB 13 13 13 6 RENZO RILEY 27 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 15 12 14 5 RUSSELL LUCAS 229 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CENTENNIAL CO COB 11 16 15 4 PASCAL JAXON 74 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) FREDERICK CO KTM 16 17 16 3 BARTON JACKSON 311 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB DNS 11 17 2 HUNTZ JONATHAN 911 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM DNS 18 18 1 ROUBISON JAMES 567 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) LOVELAND CO HON 1 1 1 15 MELZER CODY 60 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) GYPSUM CO HON 2 2 2 12 GONZALES CHRISTIAN 03 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) PARKER CO HON 3 3 3 9 SPECHT ETHAN 122 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) HEMINGFORD NE KTM 4 4 4 7 KRNETA JR MATTHEW 34 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 6 5 5 6 BENESH CARSON 92 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) SUPERIOR CO HON 7 6 6 5 ABEYTA TONY 21 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) THORNTON CO KTM 5 8 7 4 ANDERSEN JAKE 129 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) AURORA CO HON 8 7 8 3 ABEYTA ALEXIS 142 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) THORNTON CO HON 9 DNS 9 2 ALBRANDT CHASE 19 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) STERLING CO HON DQ DQ DQ 0 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 1 DNS 1 19 LONG TYLER 69 65cc 7-9 yrs BOULDER CO KTM 2 DNS 2 16 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 55 65cc 7-9 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 3 DNS 3 13 WARNER CHASE 5 65cc 7-9 yrs LIVERMORE CO KTM 4 DNS 4 11 OLSON SKYLAR 289 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KAW 5 DNS 5 10 WELCH TRAVIS 191 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW 6 DNS 6 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 65cc 7-9 yrs BENNETT CO KTM 7 DNS 7 8 LONG CODY 11 65cc 7-9 yrs PEYTON CO KTM 8 DNS 8 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KAW 9 DNS 9 6 HUFFMAN WADE 998 65cc 7-9 yrs CLIFTON CO KAW 10 DNS 10 5 CURRY BLAINE 97 65cc 7-9 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 11 DNS 11 4 DOUGLAS JOHN 10 65cc 7-9 yrs LITLETON CO KTM 12 DNS 12 3 TAYLOR JAXON 960 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 13 DNS 13 2 ORCUTT DYLAN 150 65cc 7-9 yrs STRASBURG CO KAW 14 DNS 14 1 LORENZ CHASE 259 65cc 10-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 1 DNS 1 12 KELLEY REESE 20 65cc 10-11 yrs CUSTER SD KTM 2 DNS 2 9 CRIDER TREVOR 424 65cc 10-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 3 DNS 3 6 SCHINDLER BROC 26 65cc 10-11 yrs PUEBLO WEST CO KTM 4 DNS 4 4 PERKINS TJ 56 65cc 10-11 yrs THORTON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 3 KEASLING EVAN 306 65cc 10-11 yrs Arvada CO KAW 6 DNS 6 2 SEVERSON WILLIAM 522 65cc 10-11 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW 7 DNS 7 1 LORENZ CHASE 259 Open 65cc (7-11) GOLDEN CO KTM 1 DNS 1 22 ROBERTSON TATE 11x Open 65cc (7-11) WINDSOR CO KAW 2 DNS 2 19 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 3 DNS 3 16 KELLEY REESE 20 Open 65cc (7-11) CUSTER SD SUZ 4 DNS 4 14 LONG TYLER 69 Open 65cc (7-11) BOULDER CO KTM 5 DNS 5 13 SCHINDLER BROC 26 Open 65cc (7-11) PUEBLO WEST CO KTM 6 DNS 6 12 PERKINS TJ 56 Open 65cc (7-11) THORTON CO KAW 7 DNS 7 11 WELCH TRAVIS 191 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KAW 8 DNS 8 10 WARNER CHASE 5 Open 65cc (7-11) LIVERMORE CO KTM 9 DNS 9 9 KEASLING EVAN 306 Open 65cc (7-11) Arvada CO KAW 10 DNS 10 8 ALDOR TYLER 105 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KAW 11 DNS 11 7 OLSON SKYLAR 289 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KAW 12 DNS 12 6 LONG CODY 11 Open 65cc (7-11) PEYTON CO KTM 13 DNS 13 5 DOUGLAS JOHN 10 Open 65cc (7-11) LITLETON CO KTM 14 DNS 14 4 CURRY BLAINE 97 Open 65cc (7-11) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 15 DNS 15 3 ORCUTT DYLAN 150 Open 65cc (7-11) STRASBURG CO KAW 16 DNS 16 2 SEVERSON WILLIAM 522 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KAW 17 DNS 17 1 WILKE JACOB 253 85cc 9-11 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 DNS 1 31 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 85cc 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO HON 2 DNS 2 28 ROBERTSON TATE 579 85cc 9-11 yrs WINDSOR CO SUZ 3 DNS 3 25 WILLIAMS TREVOR 138 85cc 9-11 yrs Colorado Springs Co HON 4 DNS 4 23 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 85cc 9-11 yrs EATON CO YAM 5 DNS 5 22 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 85cc 9-11 yrs EATON CO KAW 6 DNS 6 21 KELLEY REESE 20 85cc 9-11 yrs CUSTER SD SUZ 7 DNS 7 20 LORENZ CHASE 259 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 8 DNS 8 19 MCCLURE BRONSON 919 85cc 9-11 yrs ARVADA CO KAW 9 DNS 9 18 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 10 DNS 10 17 REINHARD CHACE 87 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO HON 11 DNS 11 16 MONROE BRYSON 171 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 12 DNS 12 15 EVANS AUSTIN 511 85cc 9-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO YAM 13 DNS 13 14 HARRIS BENJAMIN 525 85cc 9-11 yrs KAW 14 DNS 14 13 SCRIPTER CADE 31 85cc 9-11 yrs SCOTTSBLUFF NE KTM 15 DNS 15 12 WARNER CHASE 5 85cc 9-11 yrs LIVERMORE CO SUZ 16 DNS 16 11 LONG JACOB 21 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 17 DNS 17 10 LONG TYLER 69 85cc 9-11 yrs BOULDER CO COB 18 DNS 18 9 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 120 85cc 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 19 DNS 19 8 MINNICK COLLIN 24x 85cc 9-11 yrs SUZ 20 DNS 20 7 PERKINS TJ 56 85cc 9-11 yrs THORTON CO YAM 21 DNS 21 6 WARD CAMERON 25 85cc 9-11 yrs AURORA CO SUZ 22 DNS 22 5 O'MARA COLMAN 79 85cc 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO HON 23 DNS 23 4 MONROE BRENNON 81 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO SUZ 24 DNS 24 3 IHFE TYSON 801 85cc 9-11 yrs WINDSOR CO YAM 25 DNS 25 2 GANZE DAMEN 11 85cc 9-11 yrs CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 26 DNS 26 1 WILKE JACOB 253 Open Mini 9-11 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 DNS 1 22 TAYLOR KALEB 958 Open Mini 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 2 DNS 2 19 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open Mini 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO HON 3 DNS 3 16 ROBERTSON TATE 579 Open Mini 9-11 yrs WINDSOR CO KAW 4 DNS 4 14 WILLIAMS TREVOR 138 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Colorado Springs Co HON 5 DNS 5 13 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 120 Open Mini 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 6 DNS 6 12 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 Open Mini 9-11 yrs EATON CO YAM 7 DNS 7 11 MONROE BRYSON 171 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 8 DNS 8 10 LONG JACOB 21 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 9 DNS 9 9 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 Open Mini 9-11 yrs EATON CO HON 10 DNS 10 8 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 11 DNS 11 7 HARRIS BENJAMIN 525 Open Mini 9-11 yrs KAW 12 DNS 12 6 MONROE BRENNON 81 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO SUZ 13 DNS 13 5 EVANS AUSTIN 511 Open Mini 9-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO YAM 14 DNS 14 4 MINNICK COLLIN 24x Open Mini 9-11 yrs SUZ 15 DNS 15 3 O'MARA COLMAN 79 Open Mini 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO KTM 16 DNS 16 2 SCRIPTER CADE 31 Open Mini 9-11 yrs SCOTTSBLUFF NE KTM 17 DNS 17 1 AIROLA MICHAEL 24 85cc 12-15 WARD CO KAW 1 DNS 1 34 GRAY CODY 47 85cc 12-15 DACONO CO SUZ 2 DNS 2 31 OLSON TYLER 596 85cc 12-15 Rapid City SD YAM 3 DNS 3 28 DILLEY TRAE 919 85cc 12-15 ARVADA CO KAW 4 DNS 4 26 SHAW NATHAN 40 85cc 12-15 WHITEWATER CO SUZ 5 DNS 5 25 KRAMER CHESTON 112 85cc 12-15 COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 6 DNS 6 24 JENKINS EVAN 14 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO SUZ 7 DNS 7 23 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 85cc 12-15 NORTHGLENN CO HON 8 DNS 8 22 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO SUZ 9 DNS 9 21 SCHINDLER AUSTIN 27 85cc 12-15 PUEBLO WEST CO KAW 10 DNS 10 20 BELLINO DOMINIC 36 85cc 12-15 FLORENCE CO YAM 11 DNS 11 19 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 12-15 CENTENNIAL CO YAM 12 DNS 12 18 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 85cc 12-15 PAONIA CO KAW 13 DNS 13 17 BROWNING DUSTIN 303 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO KAW 14 DNS 14 16 LUMSDEN ZACH 447 85cc 12-15 CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 15 DNS 15 15 OLIVER TY 22 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO HON 16 DNS 16 14 WARD KODY 114 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO SUZ 17 DNS 17 13 SCHUMACHER DYLAN 333 85cc 12-15 LONGMONT CO KAW 18 DNS 18 12 WISEMAN AUSTIN 725 85cc 12-15 LARAMIE WY YAM 19 DNS 19 11 SCHAMAUN KASEN 321 85cc 12-15 THORTON CO HON 20 DNS 20 10 TSANGARAKIS MATTHEW 555 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO HON 21 DNS 21 9 ROUSE BRODY 263 85cc 12-15 LONGMONT CO KAW 22 DNS 22 8 HERRING JOSH 57 85cc 12-15 THORTON CO KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 KEASLING JAKOB 606 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 BORQUEZ BRYAN 377 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 NIEHOFF HAYDEN 591 85cc 12-15 GILLETTE WY SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 BERG DAVID 90 85cc 12-15 ALLIANCE NE KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 LEE CAMERON 757 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 LEE TAYLOR 401 85cc 12-15 SUNDANCE WY YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 WARD KODY 114 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) AURORA CO SUZ 3 1 1 18 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO HON 2 2 2 15 TAVENNER HANNAH 615 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORNTON CO KAW 1 3 3 12 SCHAMAUN KASEN 321 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORTON CO HON 5 4 4 10 HERRING JOSH 57 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORTON CO KAW 6 5 5 9 TSANGARAKIS MATTHEW 555 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) AURORA CO HON 7 6 6 8 SOLIZ MIGUEL 199 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) ORCHARD CO KAW 4 9 7 7 BOLEY HALIE 143 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORNTON CO KAW 8 8 8 6 HOPKINSON DAWSON 21 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) GREELEY CO SUZ 10 7 9 5 STANDING TUCKER 196 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Wellington Co HON 9 11 10 4 REWERTS BRANDON 327 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) ENGLEWOOD CO KAW 11 10 11 3 CISNEROS SARAH 799 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) BAILEY CO HON 13 12 12 2 LISTER AUSTIN 717 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORTON CO HON 12 13 13 1 OLSON MASON 597 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Rapid City SD KAW 1 DNF 1 31 AIROLA MICHAEL 24 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO KAW 2 DNF 2 28 KRAMER CHESTON 112 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 3 DNF 3 25 JENKINS EVAN 14 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO SUZ 4 DNF 4 23 OLSON TYLER 596 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Rapid City SD KAW 5 DNF 5 22 DILLEY TRAE 919 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO KAW 6 DNF 6 21 GRAY CODY 47 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) DACONO CO SUZ 7 DNF 7 20 SHAW NATHAN 40 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WHITEWATER CO SUZ 8 DNF 8 19 BERG DAVID 90 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ALLIANCE NE KTM 9 DNF 9 18 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) DENVER CO KTM 10 DNF 10 17 BORQUEZ BRYAN 377 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO YAM 11 DNF 11 16 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) NORTHGLENN CO HON 12 DNF 12 15 SCHINDLER AUSTIN 27 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PUEBLO WEST CO KAW 13 DNF 13 14 LUMSDEN ZACH 447 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 14 DNF 14 13 BELLINO DOMINIC 36 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) FLORENCE CO YAM 15 DNF 15 12 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 16 DNF 16 11 BROWNING DUSTIN 303 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO KAW 17 DNF 17 10 BOLEY TORI 808 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) THORNTON CO KAW 18 DNF 18 9 DOBLER CHANCE 197 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Arvada CO YAM 19 DNF 19 8 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PAONIA CO KAW 20 DNF 20 7 EVANS AUSTIN 511 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WESTMINSTER CO YAM 21 DNF 21 6 KEASLING JAKOB 606 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Arvada CO KAW 22 DNF 22 5 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 23 DNF 23 4 STANDING TUCKER 196 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Wellington Co HON 24 DNF 24 3 NIEHOFF HAYDEN 591 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GILLETTE WY SUZ DNS DNF DNF 0 LEE TAYLOR 401 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) SUNDANCE WY YAM DNS DNF DNF 0 ZAWACKI MEGAN 14 Girls 9-11 yrs BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 7 FELLER VICTORIA 101 Girls 9-11 yrs PARKER CO KAW 2 2 2 4 WITBAK SAM 127 450 C ARVADA CO YAM 1 1 1 33 MANNING MICHAEL 419 450 C LITTLETON CO KAW 2 3 2 30 FULLER GAGE 23 450 C WOODLAND PARK CO KTM 5 2 3 27 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 451 450 C BROOMFIELD CO KTM 3 4 4 25 JOHNSON CODY 264 450 C THORNTON CO YAM 4 8 5 24 KENFIELD KENNY 120 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 6 7 6 23 SUAREZ NICK 284 450 C CASTLE ROCK CO HON 8 6 7 22 STRUNK KENNETH 792 450 C Fort Collins CO HON 10 10 8 21 OLSEN DEVIN 165 450 C BERTHOUD CO KAW 11 12 9 20 RIZO FRANK 213 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 9 14 10 19 CRUICKSHANK GARRET 12 450 C THORNTON CO HON 15 9 11 18 BARR ZACH 504 450 C DILLON CO HON 13 11 12 17 ANDRADE AARON 15 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 22 5 13 16 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 450 C AURORA CO KAW 7 23 14 15 BOECK TRAVIS 794 450 C FORT COLLINS CO HON 16 15 15 14 PEREA JJ 14 450 C LIVERMORE CO KAW 19 13 16 13 WELSH NICK 410 450 C Firestone Co YAM 18 16 17 12 KURTZ TAYLOR 909 450 C PEYTON CO HON 14 22 18 11 CONTI PHILIP 245 450 C THORTON CO HON 20 17 19 10 SELLERS DEVON 201 450 C ARVADA CO KTM 17 20 20 9 PARKER BRENT 77 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 21 19 21 8 MCGINLEY DEVIN 182 450 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 12 DNF 22 7 REID PHIL 82 450 C LONGMONT CO HON DNF 18 23 6 CISLO MATT 33 450 C DENVER CO Unk 26 21 24 5 TILLEY KYLE 333 450 C Berthoud CO HON 23 24 25 4 BLACKMON JOSH 87 450 C WESTMINSTER CO SUZ 24 25 26 3 TRUMP RYAN 426 450 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 25 DNF 27 2 TURNER TREVOR 8 450 C PIEDMONT SD HON DNS DNF DNF 0 JOHNSON CHRIS 549 450 B LOVELAND CO YAM 1 1 1 25 LEFORGE SHANE 161 450 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 3 3 2 22 ANKENBRUCK BLAKE 90 450 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW 5 4 3 19 ORE DUSTIN 338 450 B LITTLETON CO KAW 7 6 4 17 JONES RILEY 60 450 B EATON CO KAW 4 9 5 16 PURVIS JARED 119 450 B BROOMFIELD CO YAM 6 8 6 15 KUEHN PHILLIP 171 450 B SIDNEY NE HON 10 5 7 14 PELKOLA DILLON 712 450 B PEYTON CO KAW 8 7 8 13 WINELAND TANNER 262 450 B BENNETT CO KAW 2 16 9 12 SANGER JOSHUA 211 450 B fort Collins CO KAW 9 10 10 11 SUNDSTROM MARK 5 450 B ARVADA CO HON 11 12 11 10 DEMAIO DOMINICK 202 450 B DENVER CO HON 14 11 12 9 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 814 450 B NORTHGLENN CO KAW 15 14 13 8 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 450 B JOHNSTOWN CO HON 17 13 14 7 WALTERS MATT 122 450 B AURORA CO HON 12 DNF 15 6 PALMER JAKE 14 450 B THORTON CO KAW 16 17 16 5 WALZ MEL 141 450 B DENVER CO HON 13 DNF 17 4 MONROE BRADEN 744 450 B GREELEY CO KAW 18 DNF 18 3 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 450 B PARKER CO KAW DNS 2 19 2 SMITH DEREK 236 450 B GREELEY CO KAW DNS 15 20 1 BANNISTER TODD 120 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 1 1 41 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 135 450 A LITTLETON CO YAM 1 5 2 38 WHITMARSH TREVOR 196 450 A SEDALIA CO YAM 3 4 3 35 JENSEN LEVI 41 450 A LARAMIE WY KTM 8 2 4 33 HYMAS CJ 83 450 A POCATELLO ID HON 5 8 5 32 OLSON CONNOR 600 450 A LITTLETON CO KAW 13 7 6 31 WILSON MARK 772 450 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 18 3 7 30 WINELAND DYLAN 260 450 A BENNETT CO KAW 12 9 8 29 HOPPER JOHNNY 42 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 9 13 9 28 BROWN ADAM 11 450 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 7 16 10 27 RUGGLES CHAD 45 450 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 16 10 11 26 GUEBARA RICKY 30 450 A GREELEY CO KAW 15 12 12 25 MARDEN MATT 188 450 A SEBASGTPOL CA HON 17 11 13 24 NOBLES CODY 624 450 A LITTLETON CO YAM 6 28 14 23 BRITT KYLE 31 450 A DENVER CO HON 21 14 15 22 VALENTINE TYLER 123 450 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 19 17 16 21 DIXON NIK 922 450 A FALCON CO KAW 22 15 17 20 MADDEN TOMMY 791 450 A RIVERSIDE CA HON 11 26 18 19 IMONDI ROBERT 733 450 A RIFLE CO KAW 34 6 19 18 SAYE TUCKER 693 450 A LITTLETON CO SUZ 4 DNF 20 17 KWAK JOEY 462 450 A EVERGREEN CO KAW 23 18 21 16 OLMSTEAD DUSTY 70 450 A MORRISON CO HON 25 19 22 15 REED RON 124 450 A GOLDEN CO YAM 24 21 23 14 RINER MICHAEL 521 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 26 20 24 13 O'SHEA VERNON 97 450 A DENVER CO KAW 10 DNF 25 12 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 450 A THORNTON CO HON 27 22 26 11 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 450 A JOHNSTOWN CO HON 14 DNF 27 10 BRITT CLINT 94 450 A LARKSPUR CO HON 29 23 28 9 DAZEY ROBERT "BOBBY" 229 450 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 28 25 29 8 RIGGLE JAKE 71 450 A MONUMENT CO YAM 20 DNF 30 7 MORRIS ZACH 38 450 A CASTLE ROCK CO HON 30 27 31 6 BRASSFIELD DEVIN 226 450 A AURORA CO HON 35 24 32 5 BARNARD KEVIN 91 450 A IMPERIAL NE KAW 31 29 33 4 WEIMREIS BRENT 386 450 A MINATARE NE KAW 32 30 34 3 DOERFLER CODY 74 450 A PEYTON CO YAM 33 DNF 35 2 FORTNER JOHN 285 450 A GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 GIFFORD MITCHELL 317 250 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 1 DNS 1 46 HALSNES ERIK 3 250 C STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO HON 2 DNS 2 43 BARTER TYLER 91 250 C LOVELAND CO KTM 3 DNS 3 40 LUCERO CHRIS 54 250 C FOUNTAIN CO YAM 4 DNS 4 38 PETSCHAUER RYAN 25 250 C LITTLETON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 37 KENFIELD KENNY 120 250 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 6 DNS 6 36 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 451 250 C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 7 DNS 7 35 GANZE DEVAN 35 250 C CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 8 DNS 8 34 SMITH BRADY 18 250 C FT. COLLINS CO YAM 9 DNS 9 33 DOBLER CHANCE 197 250 C Arvada CO YAM 10 DNS 10 32 CRIDER DARIAN 323 250 C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 11 DNS 11 31 PETTYJOHN DULTON 847 250 C EVANS CO KAW 12 DNS 12 30 SUAREZ NICK 284 250 C CASTLE ROCK CO HON 13 DNS 13 29 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 250 C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 14 DNS 14 28 HARBERT TYLER 82 250 C WIDEFIELD CO KAW 15 DNS 15 27 LONG TONY 51 250 C GREELEY CO KAW 16 DNS 16 26 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 250 C DENVER CO KTM 17 DNS 17 25 SELLERS DEVON 201 250 C ARVADA CO KTM 18 DNS 18 24 FOOS ZACHARY 188 250 C EVANS CO HON 19 DNS 19 23 TORRES DEVON 180 250 C ERIE CO YAM 20 DNS 20 22 HEGGE ZACHARY 921 250 C AURORA CO KAW 21 DNS 21 21 BELLINO DILLION 969 250 C YAM 22 DNS 22 20 VIGIL BLAKE 447 250 C PUEBLO CO HON 23 DNS 23 19 LONG ZACH 9 250 C Arvada CO SUZ 24 DNS 24 18 ZERFAS LARRY 910 250 C PUEBLO CO HON 25 DNS 25 17 KURTZ TAYLOR 909 250 C PEYTON CO HON 26 DNS 26 16 SEEMAN DYLAN 902 250 C LITTLETON CO KTM 27 DNS 27 15 PETSCHAUER DANNY 425 250 C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 28 DNS 28 14 JONES CODY 131 250 C CHEYENNE WY YAM 29 DNS 29 13 PITONIAK COLTON 151 250 C LOVELAND CO HON 30 DNS 30 12 PEREA JJ 14 250 C LIVERMORE CO KAW 31 DNS 31 11 ADOLF KYLE 186 250 C GREELEY CO YAM 32 DNS 32 10 TILLEY KYLE 333 250 C Berthoud CO HON 33 DNS 33 9 JOHNSON HUNTER 187 250 C AURORA CO YAM 34 DNS 34 8 STEWART ABRAM 434 250 C THORTON CO SUZ 35 DNS 35 7 HEGGE JACOB 311 250 C AURORA CO SUZ 36 DNS 36 6 OLGEIRSON JAEGAR 138 250 C WHEATRIDGE CO KTM 37 DNS 37 5 WATSON DILAN 2 250 C DENVER CO YAM 38 DNS 38 4 OSSENFORT LOGAN 392 250 C RAPID CITY SD YAM 39 DNS 39 3 JOHNSON CODY 264 250 C THORNTON CO YAM 40 DNS 40 2 FULLER GAGE 23 250 C WOODLAND PARK CO KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 KUNTZ TYLER 927 250 B GRANBY CO SUZ 1 DNS 1 24 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 250 B PARKER CO KAW 2 DNS 2 21 OLSON MASON 597 250 B Rapid City SD KAW 3 DNS 3 18 ORE DUSTIN 338 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW 4 DNS 4 16 PELKOLA DILLON 712 250 B PEYTON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 15 KEMPER BRANDON 755 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW 6 DNS 6 14 MONTOYA LEO 222 250 B PUEBLO CO HON 7 DNS 7 13 SHENKEL CHARLES 503 250 B AURORA CO KAW 8 DNS 8 12 VALDEZ JESSE 416 250 B LAKEWOOD CO HON 9 DNS 9 11 LINKUS DALTON 102x 250 B BRIGHTON CO YAM 10 DNS 10 10 SMITH DEREK 236 250 B GREELEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 9 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 250 B ARVADA CO SUZ 12 DNS 12 8 WOODHEAD BRANDON 008 250 B RAPID CITY SD YAM 13 DNS 13 7 WISEMAN BRANDON 724 250 B LARAMIE WY YAM 14 DNS 14 6 O'BRIEN MICHAEL 455 250 B THORTON CO KAW 15 DNS 15 5 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 250 B GREELEY CO KAW 16 DNS 16 4 NIEHOFF MICHAEL 607 250 B GILLETE WY SUZ 17 DNS 17 3 DAVIDSON DREW 267 250 B Ft Collins CO KAW 18 DNS 18 2 MONROE BRADEN 744 250 B GREELEY CO KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 WHITMARSH TREVOR 196 250 A SEDALIA CO YAM 1 DNS 1 26 WINELAND DYLAN 260 250 A BENNETT CO KAW 2 DNS 2 23 OLSON CONNOR 600 250 A LITTLETON CO KAW 3 DNS 3 20 FLESIA CHRIS 347 250 A COLO SPRINGS CO YAM 4 DNS 4 18 BANNISTER TODD 120 250 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 5 DNS 5 17 VALENTINE TYLER 123 250 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 6 DNS 6 16 WILLIAMS JESSE 525 250 A CHEYENNE WY KAW 7 DNS 7 15 MADDEN TOMMY 791 250 A RIVERSIDE CA HON 8 DNS 8 14 MARDEN MATT 188 250 A SEBASGTPOL CA HON 9 DNS 9 13 GUEBARA RICKY 30 250 A GREELEY CO KAW 10 DNS 10 12 DEVERAUX BLAKE 541 250 A ALPINE UT KAW 11 DNS 11 11 PICKETT SHAWN 162 250 A SCOTTSBLUFF NE SUZ 12 DNS 12 10 OLMSTEAD DUSTY 70 250 A MORRISON CO KAW 13 DNS 13 9 HASKELL BRAD 95 250 A WESTMINSTER CO YAM 14 DNS 14 8 CORRELL TYLER 419 250 A HON 15 DNS 15 7 DIXON NIK 922 250 A FALCON CO HON 16 DNS 16 6 BARNARD KEVIN 81 250 A IMPERIAL NE KAW 17 DNS 17 5 DOERFLER CODY 74 250 A PEYTON CO YAM 18 DNS 18 4 BROWN ADAM 32 250 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 19 DNS 19 3 BOSCO ZACHERY 652 250 A PEYTON CO SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 BURFEIND JOHN 19 250 A GREELEY CO SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 LINKUS DALTON 102x Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO YAM 1 DNS 1 34 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 Schoolboy (12-16) PARKER CO KAW 2 DNS 2 31 PELKOLA DILLON 712 Schoolboy (12-16) PEYTON CO KAW 3 DNS 3 28 OLSON MASON 597 Schoolboy (12-16) Rapid City SD KAW 4 DNS 4 26 KEMPER BRANDON 755 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 25 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO HON 6 DNS 6 24 KINNEY CHRIS 66 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 7 DNS 7 23 HARBERT TYLER 82 Schoolboy (12-16) WIDEFIELD CO KAW 8 DNS 8 22 GIFFORD MITCHELL 317 Schoolboy (12-16) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 9 DNS 9 21 OSSENFORT LOGAN 392 Schoolboy (12-16) RAPID CITY SD YAM 10 DNS 10 20 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 19 HALSNES ERIK 3 Schoolboy (12-16) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO HON 12 DNS 12 18 SHENKEL CHARLES 503 Schoolboy (12-16) AURORA CO KAW 13 DNS 13 17 LUCERO CHRIS 54 Schoolboy (12-16) FOUNTAIN CO YAM 14 DNS 14 16 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 451 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 15 DNS 15 15 BARTER TYLER 91 Schoolboy (12-16) LOVELAND CO KTM 16 DNS 16 14 SMITH BRADY 18 Schoolboy (12-16) FT. COLLINS CO YAM 17 DNS 17 13 LONG ZACH 9 Schoolboy (12-16) Arvada CO SUZ 18 DNS 18 12 HOCHNADEL BRIANNA 61 Schoolboy (12-16) THORTON CO KAW 19 DNS 19 11 KENFIELD KENNY 120 Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO KAW 20 DNS 20 10 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 21 DNS 21 9 LONG TONY 51 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 22 DNS 22 8 BENESH COLE 921 Schoolboy (12-16) SUPERIOR CO KAW 23 DNS 23 7 GANZE DEVAN 35 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 24 DNS 24 6 LUMSDEN ZACH 47 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO KTM 25 DNS 25 5 VELASQUEZ RYAN 467 Schoolboy (12-16) DENVER CO KTM 26 DNS 26 4 AIROLA MICHAEL 838 Schoolboy (12-16) WARD CO KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 ALLES TYLER 615 Schoolboy (12-16) EVANS CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 MONROE BRADEN 744 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 LEFORGE SHANE 161 +25 B/C COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 1 DNS 1 21 TAYLOR DONALD 692 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 2 DNS 2 18 SANGER JOSHUA 211 +25 B/C fort Collins CO KAW 3 DNS 3 15 DEMAIO DOMINICK 202 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 4 DNS 4 13 PALMER JAKE 14 +25 B/C THORTON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 12 BARR ZACH 504 +25 B/C DILLON CO HON 6 DNS 6 11 YOUNG ANDY 437 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO YAM 7 DNS 7 10 PACHECO DAVE 2 +25 B/C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 DNS 8 9 CRUICKSHANK GARRET 12 +25 B/C THORNTON CO HON 9 DNS 9 8 IHFE CHAD 43 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON 10 DNS 10 7 RIZO FRANK 213 +25 B/C GREELEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 6 REID PHIL 82 +25 B/C LONGMONT CO HON 12 DNS 12 5 BARNHART DEVIN 803 +25 B/C LAKEWOOD CO KAW 13 DNS 13 4 WINTER BOWEN 927 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON 14 DNS 14 3 KELLY DAVID 662 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO KAW 15 DNS 15 2 LOSH JARED 265 +25 B/C LONGMONT CO KAW 16 DNS 16 1 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 135 +25 A LITTLETON CO YAM 1 DNS 1 20 RUGGLES CHAD 45 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 DNS 2 17 MORGAN SHAWN 597 +25 A PEYTON CO YAM 3 DNS 3 14 WILSON MARK 772 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 4 DNS 4 12 BROWN ADAM 11 +25 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 5 DNS 5 11 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 6 DNS 6 10 FLESIA CHRIS 347x +25 A COLO SPRINGS CO YAM 7 DNS 7 9 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 +25 A JOHNSTOWN CO HON 8 DNS 8 8 ATKINS ANDREW 44 +25 A Denver CO YAM 9 DNS 9 7 HARRIS JR DAVID 78 +25 A GREELEY CO HON 10 DNS 10 6 BALLIETT WAYNE 108 +25 A BAILEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 5 CARLSON CHRISTOPHER 347 +25 A AURORA CO YAM 12 DNS 12 4 SOUDERS SEAN 180 +25 A LOVELAND CO YAM 13 DNS 13 3 MORRIS ZACH 38 +25 A CASTLE ROCK CO HON 14 DNS 14 2 DAZEY ROBERT "BOBBY" 229 +25 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 15 DNS 15 1 MOORE DALE 133 +30 C LITTLETON CO KAW 1 DNS 1 23 PARKER BRENT 77 +30 C GREELEY CO KAW 2 DNS 2 20 GILBERT MICHAEL 415 +30 C MORRISON CO YAM 3 DNS 3 17 SPECHT BRIAN 12x +30 C HEMINGFORD NE YAM 4 DNS 4 15 WINTER BOWEN 927 +30 C WINDSOR CO HON 5 DNS 5 14 MAYFIELD MATTHEW 31 +30 C FREDERICK CO YAM 6 DNS 6 13 PEARSON JEFF 177 +30 C SILVERTHORNE CO KAW 7 DNS 7 12 HUNTER DAN 121 +30 C WESTMINISTER CO YAM 8 DNS 8 11 LARKIN BRADLEY 113 +30 C FT. COLLINS CO KAW 9 DNS 9 10 KELLY DAVID 662 +30 C CENTENNIAL CO KAW 10 DNS 10 9 WELSH NICK 410 +30 C Firestone Co YAM 11 DNS 11 8 MARTIN JASON 311 +30 C GREELEY CO HON 12 DNS 12 7 HANLON SHAWN 111 +30 C SUPERIOR CO HSK 13 DNS 13 6 KEITH JAMES 101 +30 C ENGLEWOOD CO HON 14 DNS 14 5 BOLTON KIRK 741 +30 C BOZEMAN MT HON 15 DNS 15 4 JOHNSON CHRIS 528 +30 C THORNTON CO HON 16 DNS 16 3 LYKINS ANDREW 714 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO YAM 17 DNS 17 2 WATSON KEVIN 315 +30 C THORTON CO KAW 18 DNS 18 1 DIAS CHRIS 374 +30 B FT MORGAN CO KAW 1 DNS 1 11 WALZ MEL 141 +30 B DENVER CO HON 2 DNS 2 8 KREAGER RANDY 724 +30 B FT. COLLINS CO YAM 3 DNS 3 5 PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 B BROOMFIELD CO KAW 4 DNS 4 3 IHFE CHAD 43 +30 B WINDSOR CO HON 5 DNS 5 2 MERCER DAVID 281 +30 B LAKEWOOD CO KAW 6 DNS 6 1 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 135 +30 A LITTLETON CO HON 1 DNS 1 20 MORGAN SHAWN 597 +30 A PEYTON CO YAM 2 DNS 2 17 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 3 DNS 3 14 BALLIETT WAYNE 100 +30 A BAILEY CO KAW 4 DNS 4 12 COWAN GREG 19 +30 A DENVER CO HON 5 DNS 5 11 BURFEIND JOHN 19x +30 A GREELEY CO SUZ 6 DNS 6 10 HARRIS JR DAVID 78 +30 A GREELEY CO HON 7 DNS 7 9 BRITT KYLE 31 +30 A DENVER CO HON 8 DNS 8 8 SOUDERS SEAN 180 +30 A LOVELAND CO YAM 9 DNS 9 7 ATKINS ANDREW 44 +30 A Denver CO YAM 10 DNS 10 6 BRITT CLINT 94 +30 A LARKSPUR CO HON 11 DNS 11 5 CARLSON CHRISTOPHER 347 +30 A AURORA CO YAM 12 DNS 12 4 MORRIS ZACH 38 +30 A CASTLE ROCK CO HON 13 DNS 13 3 WALTERS MATT 122 +30 A AURORA CO HON 14 DNS 14 2 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +30 A WINDSOR CO HON 15 DNS 15 1 BORGMAN MARK 822 +40 C WINDSOR CO YAM 1 DNS 1 22 CLEMONS JERRY 99 +40 C LONGMONT CO KAW 2 DNS 2 19 ANDERSON GARY 626 +40 C Littleton CO KTM 3 DNS 3 16 SHEPPARD SCOTT 33 +40 C LITTLETON CO YAM 4 DNS 4 14 LONG MICHAEL 211 +40 C PEYTON CO YAM 5 DNS 5 13 RODRIGUEZ BRYAN 199 +40 C LAKEWOOD CO KAW 6 DNS 6 12 BOLTON KIRK 741 +40 C BOZEMAN MT HON 7 DNS 7 11 ADLESIC JOSEPH 177 +40 C AURORA CO KAW 8 DNS 8 10 MINNICK MICHAEL 810 +40 C SUZ 9 DNS 9 9 KRNETA MATT 345 +40 C CENTRENNIAL CO HON 10 DNS 10 8 LISTER ERNEST 620 +40 C THORTON CO KAW 11 DNS 11 7 ANDERSON GENE 7 +40 C CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 12 DNS 12 6 BENESH MARK 313 +40 C SUPERIOR CO KAW 13 DNS 13 5 FRASCO MARK 957 +40 C FT. MORGAN CO HON 14 DNS 14 4 MAKETA TERRY 911 +40 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 15 DNS 15 3 REID DARRELL 57 +40 C LONGMONT CO HON 16 DNS 16 2 ANDERSEN LEE 229 +40 C AURORA CO KAW 17 DNS 17 1 MOORE DALE 133 +40 B LITTLETON CO KAW 1 2 1 19 HOERAUF REGAN 321 +40 B Elizabeth CO KAW 2 3 2 16 WATSON ERIC 343 +40 B ARVADA CO KAW 3 5 3 13 COLLISTER THOMAS 384 +40 B FT COLLINS CO HON 5 4 4 11 HILLAM MARK 623 +40 B WHEATRIDGE CO YAM 4 6 5 10 REINHARD LENNY 361 +40 B GOLDEN CO KAW 10 1 6 9 THORNHILL CHAD 114 +40 B FT COLLINS CO KAW 7 8 7 8 HANLON SHAWN 111 +40 B SUPERIOR CO HSK 6 10 8 7 FRAMPTON MARK 137 +40 B PARKER CO KAW 8 11 9 6 JOHNSON CHRIS 528 +40 B THORNTON CO HON 11 9 10 5 GILBERT MICHAEL 415 +40 B MORRISON CO YAM 9 12 11 4 MERCER DAVID 281 +40 B LAKEWOOD CO KAW 12 13 12 3 BARNARD TODD 91 +40 B WAUNETA NE KAW DNF 7 13 2 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 B AURORA CO YAM 13 DNF 14 1 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 2 1 1 16 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +40 A WINDSOR CO HON 1 3 2 13 BALLIETT WAYNE 100 +40 A BAILEY CO KAW 3 2 3 10 FLESIA MARK 347 +40 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 6 4 4 8 BURFEIND JOHN 19x +40 A GREELEY CO SUZ 5 5 5 7 COWAN GREG 19 +40 A DENVER CO HON 4 6 6 6 SOUDERS SEAN 180 +40 A LOVELAND CO YAM 7 7 7 5 HOCHNADEL AARON 37 +40 A THORTON CO YAM 9 8 8 4 IGNATEW DAVID 11 +40 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 8 9 9 3 VELESQUEZ FLINT 838 +40 A DENVER CO SUZ 10 10 10 2 DILLOW ERIC 681 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 11 11 11 1 WOODMAN DEREK 31 +50 DILLON CO YAM 1 DNS 1 17 OLD JOHN 79 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 DNS 2 14 SHENKEL RICHARD 421 +50 AURORA CO YAM 3 DNS 3 11 CATALANO DWIGHT 4 +50 ALAMOSA CO YAM 4 DNS 4 9 BEAN BRENT 85 +50 LAFAYETTE CO YAM 5 DNS 5 8 BORGMAN MARK 822 +50 WINDSOR CO YAM 6 DNS 6 7 HISEROTE KIM 167 +50 LITTLETON CO KTM 7 DNS 7 6 EDMISTEN PETE 93 +50 PARKER CO KAW 8 DNS 8 5 ANDERSON GENE 7 +50 CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 9 DNS 9 4 REID DARRELL 57 +50 LONGMONT CO HON 10 DNS 10 3 VELESQUEZ FLINT 838 +50 DENVER CO SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +50 AURORA CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 PELKOLA KACEY 898 Women C PEYTON CO KAW 2 1 1 15 BOLEY TORI 808 Women C THORNTON CO KAW 1 2 2 12 DEVERAUX BRITTNEE 325 Women C ALPINE UT KAW 3 3 3 9 TAVENNER HANNAH 615 Women C THORNTON CO KAW 4 5 4 7 HENDERSON JENNIFER 831 Women C THORNTON CO HON 7 4 5 6 HEILMAN P.J. 693 Women C PIERCE CO KTM 5 8 6 5 ANDERSON ASHLEY 125 Women C Littleton CO HON 8 6 7 4 RODRIGUEZ HANNAH 98 Women C LAKEWOOD CO HON 6 9 8 3 REINHARD TAWNY 320 Women C GOLDEN CO HON DNF 7 9 2 LONGSTREET-CISNEROS LYNNE 339 Women C BAILEY CO HON 9 DNF 10 1 JACKSON KAYLEE 267 Women B WELLINGTON CO KAW 1 1 1 12 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women B MORRISON CO SUZ 3 3 2 9 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Women B WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 2 4 3 6 BARNES SAMANTHA 421 Women B BRIGHTON CO HON 6 2 4 4 MINNICK ASHLEY 594 Women B HON 4 5 5 3 MILLER TERRI 177 Women B LITTLETON CO HON 5 6 6 2 BICKFORD CASSIDY 618 Women B COLORADO SPGS CO YAM 7 DNF 7 1 REED CHRISTINA 42 Women A MORRISON CO YAM 1 1 1 11 FITCH ALYSSA 76 Women A LITTLETON CO HON 2 2 2 8 KELLER BLAKE 69 Women A PARKER CO KAW 3 3 3 5 WINNANS REBECCA 930 Women A KAW 4 4 4 3 SUSCO SHANNAN 54 Women A DENVER CO HON 5 5 5 2 WECH AMANDA 242 Women A ASPEN CO YAM 6 6 6 1 BOECK TRAVIS 794 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO HON 1 DNS 1 31 PEREA JJ 14 Open Sport LIVERMORE CO KAW 2 DNS 2 28 WATSON MARSHALL 343 Open Sport ARVADA CO KTM 3 DNS 3 25 LIBSACK WYATT 17 Open Sport PIERCE CO YAM 4 DNS 4 23 SUTAK SETH 214 Open Sport ALAMOSA CO YAM 5 DNS 5 22 CISLO MATT 33 Open Sport DENVER CO Unk 6 DNS 6 21 BARNHART DEVIN 803 Open Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW 7 DNS 7 20 LEDFORD LEVI 747 Open Sport LONGMONT CO KAW 8 DNS 8 19 FOOS ZACHARY 188 Open Sport EVANS CO HON 9 DNS 9 18 MILO CHRIS 613 Open Sport BRIGHTON CO KAW 10 DNS 10 17 ZYGOWICZ ZACHARY 989 Open Sport LITTLETON CO YAM 11 DNS 11 16 PITONIAK COLTON 151 Open Sport LOVELAND CO HON 12 DNS 12 15 RODRIGUEZ WILLIAM 271 Open Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW 13 DNS 13 14 MEYER AUSTIN 269 Open Sport STERLING CO KAW 14 DNS 14 13 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO KTM 15 DNS 15 12 LUNDQUIST ISAAC 354 Open Sport WINDSOR CO KTM 16 DNS 16 11 MAKETA TERRY 911 Open Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 17 DNS 17 10 BOTTGER CODEY 790 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO HON 18 DNS 18 9 KILBER BRANDON 240 Open Sport WINDSOR CO YAM 19 DNS 19 8 WATSON DILAN 2 Open Sport DENVER CO YAM 20 DNS 20 7 MILO NICK 613x Open Sport HENDERSON CO KAW 21 DNS 21 6 ALBRANDT BILLY 169 Open Sport STERLING CO YAM 22 DNS 22 5 JOHNSON HUNTER 187 Open Sport AURORA CO YAM 23 DNS 23 4 CISNEROS KEN 10 Open Sport BAILEY CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLES TYLER 615 Open Sport EVANS CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 PEICHEL BENJAMIN 225 Open Sport CHEYENNE WY HON DNS DNS DNS 0 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 135 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO HON 1 DNS 1 32 BANNISTER TODD 120 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 DNS 2 29 WHITMARSH TREVOR 196 Open Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 3 DNS 3 26 O'SHEA VERNON 97 Open Pro Sport DENVER CO KAW 4 DNS 4 24 WILSON MARK 772 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO HON 5 DNS 5 23 SAYE TUCKER 693 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO SUZ 6 DNS 6 22 HYMAS CJ 83 Open Pro Sport POCATELLO ID HON 7 DNS 7 21 RUGGLES CHAD 45 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO HON 8 DNS 8 20 HOPPER JOHNNY 42 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 9 DNS 9 19 PICKETT SHAWN 162 Open Pro Sport SCOTTSBLUFF NE SUZ 10 DNS 10 18 OLSON CONNOR 600 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO KAW 11 DNS 11 17 MARDEN MATT 188 Open Pro Sport SEBASGTPOL CA HON 12 DNS 12 16 DEVERAUX BLAKE 541 Open Pro Sport ALPINE UT KAW 13 DNS 13 15 KWAK JOEY 462 Open Pro Sport EVERGREEN CO KAW 14 DNS 14 14 DUNNAGAN MICHAEL 14 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO KTM 15 DNS 15 13 BRASSFIELD DEVIN 226 Open Pro Sport AURORA CO HON 16 DNS 16 12 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 Open Pro Sport THORNTON CO HON 17 DNS 17 11 DIXON NIK 922 Open Pro Sport FALCON CO KAW 18 DNS 18 10 MADDEN TOMMY 791 Open Pro Sport RIVERSIDE CA HON 19 DNS 19 9 IMONDI ROBERT 733 Open Pro Sport RIFLE CO KAW 20 DNS 20 8 BROWN ADAM 11 Open Pro Sport BROOMFIELD CO YAM 21 DNS 21 7 GUEBARA RICKY 30 Open Pro Sport GREELEY CO KAW 22 DNS 22 6 SUNDSTROM MARK 5 Open Pro Sport ARVADA CO HON 23 DNS 23 5 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 Open Pro Sport JOHNSTOWN CO HON DNF DNS DNF 0 NOBLES CODY 624 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 RIGGLE JAKE 71 Open Pro Sport MONUMENT CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FORTNER JOHN 285 Open Pro Sport GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 WINELAND TANNER 262 Non Pro Sport BENNETT CO KAW 1 DNS 1 9 KUNTZ TYLER 927 Non Pro Sport GRANBY CO SUZ 2 DNS 2 6 ORE DUSTIN 338 Non Pro Sport LITTLETON CO KAW 3 DNS 3 3 TAYLOR DONALD 692 Non Pro Sport DENVER CO HON 4 DNS 4 1 JOHNSON CHRIS 549 College Boy (16-24) LOVELAND CO YAM 1 DNS 1 19 KUNTZ TYLER 927 College Boy (16-24) GRANBY CO SUZ 2 DNS 2 16 KUEHN PHILLIP 171 College Boy (16-24) SIDNEY NE HON 3 DNS 3 13 DAUSTER RYAN 731 College Boy (16-24) FORT COLLINS CO HON 4 DNS 4 11 PRUITT CODY 343 College Boy (16-24) ARVADA CO SUZ 5 DNS 5 10 NUCKLES JACE 116 College Boy (16-24) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 6 DNS 6 9 MONTOYA LEO 222 College Boy (16-24) PUEBLO CO HON 7 DNS 7 8 REED CHRISTINA 42 College Boy (16-24) MORRISON CO YAM 8 DNS 8 7 KELLER BLAKE 69 College Boy (16-24) PARKER CO KAW 9 DNS 9 6 DAVIDSON DREW 267 College Boy (16-24) Ft Collins CO KAW 10 DNS 10 5 SCHOTT MICHAEL 372 College Boy (16-24) GREELEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 4 OBENCHAIN MICHAEL 691 College Boy (16-24) BRIGHTON CO KAW 12 DNS 12 3 ADOLF KYLE 186 College Boy (16-24) GREELEY CO YAM 13 DNS 13 2 FULLER GAGE 23 College Boy (16-24) WOODLAND PARK CO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 JONES RILEY 60 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EATON CO KAW 2 1 1 36 JOHNSON CHRIS 549 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO YAM 1 2 2 33 WOODHEAD BRANDON 008 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) RAPID CITY SD YAM 3 3 3 30 PRUITT CODY 343 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO SUZ 4 10 4 28 DAUSTER RYAN 731 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FORT COLLINS CO HON 9 6 5 27 MONTOYA LEO 222 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PUEBLO CO HON 13 5 6 26 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO SUZ 8 11 7 25 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO HON 6 13 8 24 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 15 7 9 23 AIROLA JARED 77 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WARD CO KTM 10 12 10 22 PURVIS JARED 119 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BROOMFIELD CO YAM 17 9 11 21 SMITH DEREK 236 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO YAM 12 14 12 20 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) JOHNSTOWN CO HON 7 19 13 19 VALDEZ JESSE 416 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LAKEWOOD CO HON 19 8 14 18 WISEMAN BRANDON 724 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LARAMIE WY YAM 11 16 15 17 MANNING MICHAEL 419 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LITTLETON CO KAW 16 15 16 16 SCHOTT MICHAEL 372 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 14 17 17 15 KINNEY CHRIS 66 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 5 28 18 14 ANKENBRUCK BLAKE 90 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW DNF 4 19 13 RODGERS SHAWN 800 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FT. COLLINS CO HON 18 18 20 12 PETTYJOHN DULTON 847 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EVANS CO KAW 21 20 21 11 SEEMAN DYLAN 902 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LITTLETON CO KTM 22 24 22 10 JONES CODY 131 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CHEYENNE WY YAM 26 21 23 9 BENESH COLE 921 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) SUPERIOR CO KAW 27 22 24 8 YOUNG ANDY 437 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 24 26 25 7 MCGINLEY DEVIN 182 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 20 DNF 26 6 WITBAK SAM 127 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO YAM 25 27 27 5 OBENCHAIN MICHAEL 691 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BRIGHTON CO KAW 28 25 28 4 SOWTER RUSSELL 516 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) MORRISON CO YAM DNF 23 29 3 TRUMP RYAN 426 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO HON 23 DNF 30 2 THORNHILL CHAD 114 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FT COLLINS CO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 PELKOLA KACEY 898 Girls 12-15 yrs PEYTON CO KAW 1 1 1 9 RODRIGUEZ HANNAH 98 Girls 12-15 yrs LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 2 2 6 DYER KOLBIE 140 Girls 12-15 yrs AULT CO KAW 3 3 3 3 BICKFORD CASSIDY 618 Girls 12-15 yrs COLORADO SPGS CO YAM DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) WARD CO COB 1 1 1 16 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) BRIGHTON CO COB 2 2 2 13 PARIS MATTHEW 91 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) GILL CO COB 3 3 3 10 RUSSELL LUCAS 229 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) CENTENNIAL CO COB 4 4 4 8 WILLOUGHBY JEREMIAH 321 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO KTM 6 6 5 7 PASCAL JAXON 74 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) FREDERICK CO KTM 5 7 6 6 WALKER KADE 595 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) RAPID CITY SD KTM 8 5 7 5 VALDEZ TARYN 16 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) CHEYENNE WY COB 7 9 8 4 HUFFMAN WRYDER 8 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) CLIFTON CO COB DNS 8 9 3 ABEYTA TONY 21 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO KTM DNS 10 10 2 ABEYTA ALEXIS 142 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 1 1 22 HUFFMAN WADE 998 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CLIFTON CO COB 2 2 2 19 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) THORNTON CO COB 3 3 3 16 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 6 4 4 14 MELZER CODY 60 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GYPSUM CO COB 4 6 5 13 TAYLOR JAXON 960 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HUDSON CO COB 7 5 6 12 RUSSELL DARIN 111 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) CENTENNIAL CO COB 5 7 7 11 SYLVESTRE PAUL 612 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) DUBOIS WY COB 8 8 8 10 BARTON SULLY 510 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 9 9 9 9 BARTON JACKSON 311 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 11 10 10 8 RENZO RILEY 27 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 10 12 11 7 BRIGHT CHASE 71 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) PLATTEVILLE CO KTM 12 11 12 6 REWERTS JORDAN 26 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ENGLEWOOD CO KTM 14 13 13 5 BLACKMON JACOB (JAKE) 87 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 13 15 14 4 HUBBARD JOSEPH 125 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) GILLETTE WY KTM 15 14 15 3 HUNTZ JONATHAN 911 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 16 DNS 16 2 SPECHT ETHAN 122 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HEMINGFORD NE HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRIMM DAVIEN 47 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) CHEYENNE WY KTM 1 1 1 8 RUSSELL LUCAS 229 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) CENTENNIAL CO KTM 2 2 2 5 VALDEZ TARYN 16 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) CHEYENNE WY KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 1 1 23 HUFFMAN WADE 998 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CLIFTON CO COB 2 2 2 20 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORNTON CO COB 3 3 3 17 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 4 4 4 15 RUSSELL DARIN 111 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CENTENNIAL CO COB 7 5 5 14 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) WARD CO COB 6 7 6 13 BARTON SULLY 510 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 5 8 7 12 MELZER CODY 60 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GYPSUM CO COB 8 6 8 11 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BRIGHTON CO COB 12 10 9 10 GRIMM DAVIEN 47 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CHEYENNE WY KTM 14 9 10 9 WALKER KADE 595 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RAPID CITY SD KTM 10 14 11 8 BRIGHT CHASE 71 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) PLATTEVILLE CO KTM 9 15 12 7 PARIS MATTHEW 91 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) GILL CO COB 13 13 13 6 RENZO RILEY 27 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 15 12 14 5 RUSSELL LUCAS 229 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) CENTENNIAL CO COB 11 16 15 4 PASCAL JAXON 74 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) FREDERICK CO KTM 16 17 16 3 BARTON JACKSON 311 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB DNS 11 17 2 HUNTZ JONATHAN 911 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM DNS 18 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROUBISON JAMES 567 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) LOVELAND CO HON 1 1 1 15 MELZER CODY 60 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) GYPSUM CO HON 2 2 2 12 GONZALES CHRISTIAN 03 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) PARKER CO HON 3 3 3 9 SPECHT ETHAN 122 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) HEMINGFORD NE KTM 4 4 4 7 KRNETA JR MATTHEW 34 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 6 5 5 6 BENESH CARSON 92 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) SUPERIOR CO HON 7 6 6 5 ABEYTA TONY 21 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) THORNTON CO KTM 5 8 7 4 ANDERSEN JAKE 129 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) AURORA CO HON 8 7 8 3 ABEYTA ALEXIS 142 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) THORNTON CO HON 9 DNS 9 2 ALBRANDT CHASE 19 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) STERLING CO HON DQ DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 65cc 7-9 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCLURE BRONSON 51 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 1 DNS 1 19 LONG TYLER 69 65cc 7-9 yrs BOULDER CO KTM 2 DNS 2 16 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 55 65cc 7-9 yrs HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 3 DNS 3 13 WARNER CHASE 5 65cc 7-9 yrs LIVERMORE CO KTM 4 DNS 4 11 OLSON SKYLAR 289 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KAW 5 DNS 5 10 WELCH TRAVIS 191 65cc 7-9 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW 6 DNS 6 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 65cc 7-9 yrs BENNETT CO KTM 7 DNS 7 8 LONG CODY 11 65cc 7-9 yrs PEYTON CO KTM 8 DNS 8 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KAW 9 DNS 9 6 HUFFMAN WADE 998 65cc 7-9 yrs CLIFTON CO KAW 10 DNS 10 5 CURRY BLAINE 97 65cc 7-9 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 11 DNS 11 4 DOUGLAS JOHN 10 65cc 7-9 yrs LITLETON CO KTM 12 DNS 12 3 TAYLOR JAXON 960 65cc 7-9 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 13 DNS 13 2 ORCUTT DYLAN 150 65cc 7-9 yrs STRASBURG CO KAW 14 DNS 14 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 65cc 10-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LORENZ CHASE 259 65cc 10-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 1 DNS 1 12 KELLEY REESE 20 65cc 10-11 yrs CUSTER SD KTM 2 DNS 2 9 CRIDER TREVOR 424 65cc 10-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 3 DNS 3 6 SCHINDLER BROC 26 65cc 10-11 yrs PUEBLO WEST CO KTM 4 DNS 4 4 PERKINS TJ 56 65cc 10-11 yrs THORTON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 3 KEASLING EVAN 306 65cc 10-11 yrs Arvada CO KAW 6 DNS 6 2 SEVERSON WILLIAM 522 65cc 10-11 yrs ELIZABETH CO KAW 7 DNS 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Open 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LORENZ CHASE 259 Open 65cc (7-11) GOLDEN CO KTM 1 DNS 1 22 ROBERTSON TATE 11x Open 65cc (7-11) WINDSOR CO KAW 2 DNS 2 19 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 3 DNS 3 16 KELLEY REESE 20 Open 65cc (7-11) CUSTER SD SUZ 4 DNS 4 14 LONG TYLER 69 Open 65cc (7-11) BOULDER CO KTM 5 DNS 5 13 SCHINDLER BROC 26 Open 65cc (7-11) PUEBLO WEST CO KTM 6 DNS 6 12 PERKINS TJ 56 Open 65cc (7-11) THORTON CO KAW 7 DNS 7 11 WELCH TRAVIS 191 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KAW 8 DNS 8 10 WARNER CHASE 5 Open 65cc (7-11) LIVERMORE CO KTM 9 DNS 9 9 KEASLING EVAN 306 Open 65cc (7-11) Arvada CO KAW 10 DNS 10 8 ALDOR TYLER 105 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KAW 11 DNS 11 7 OLSON SKYLAR 289 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KAW 12 DNS 12 6 LONG CODY 11 Open 65cc (7-11) PEYTON CO KTM 13 DNS 13 5 DOUGLAS JOHN 10 Open 65cc (7-11) LITLETON CO KTM 14 DNS 14 4 CURRY BLAINE 97 Open 65cc (7-11) COLORADO SPRINGS CO COB 15 DNS 15 3 ORCUTT DYLAN 150 Open 65cc (7-11) STRASBURG CO KAW 16 DNS 16 2 SEVERSON WILLIAM 522 Open 65cc (7-11) ELIZABETH CO KAW 17 DNS 17 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 85cc 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKE JACOB 253 85cc 9-11 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 DNS 1 31 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 85cc 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO HON 2 DNS 2 28 ROBERTSON TATE 579 85cc 9-11 yrs WINDSOR CO SUZ 3 DNS 3 25 WILLIAMS TREVOR 138 85cc 9-11 yrs Colorado Springs Co HON 4 DNS 4 23 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 85cc 9-11 yrs EATON CO YAM 5 DNS 5 22 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 85cc 9-11 yrs EATON CO KAW 6 DNS 6 21 KELLEY REESE 20 85cc 9-11 yrs CUSTER SD SUZ 7 DNS 7 20 LORENZ CHASE 259 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 8 DNS 8 19 MCCLURE BRONSON 919 85cc 9-11 yrs ARVADA CO KAW 9 DNS 9 18 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 10 DNS 10 17 REINHARD CHACE 87 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO HON 11 DNS 11 16 MONROE BRYSON 171 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 12 DNS 12 15 EVANS AUSTIN 511 85cc 9-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO YAM 13 DNS 13 14 HARRIS BENJAMIN 525 85cc 9-11 yrs KAW 14 DNS 14 13 SCRIPTER CADE 31 85cc 9-11 yrs SCOTTSBLUFF NE KTM 15 DNS 15 12 WARNER CHASE 5 85cc 9-11 yrs LIVERMORE CO SUZ 16 DNS 16 11 LONG JACOB 21 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 17 DNS 17 10 LONG TYLER 69 85cc 9-11 yrs BOULDER CO COB 18 DNS 18 9 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 120 85cc 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 19 DNS 19 8 MINNICK COLLIN 24x 85cc 9-11 yrs SUZ 20 DNS 20 7 PERKINS TJ 56 85cc 9-11 yrs THORTON CO YAM 21 DNS 21 6 WARD CAMERON 25 85cc 9-11 yrs AURORA CO SUZ 22 DNS 22 5 O'MARA COLMAN 79 85cc 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO HON 23 DNS 23 4 MONROE BRENNON 81 85cc 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO SUZ 24 DNS 24 3 IHFE TYSON 801 85cc 9-11 yrs WINDSOR CO YAM 25 DNS 25 2 GANZE DAMEN 11 85cc 9-11 yrs CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 26 DNS 26 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Open Mini 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKE JACOB 253 Open Mini 9-11 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 DNS 1 22 TAYLOR KALEB 958 Open Mini 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 2 DNS 2 19 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open Mini 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO HON 3 DNS 3 16 ROBERTSON TATE 579 Open Mini 9-11 yrs WINDSOR CO KAW 4 DNS 4 14 WILLIAMS TREVOR 138 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Colorado Springs Co HON 5 DNS 5 13 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 120 Open Mini 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 6 DNS 6 12 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 Open Mini 9-11 yrs EATON CO YAM 7 DNS 7 11 MONROE BRYSON 171 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KTM 8 DNS 8 10 LONG JACOB 21 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO KAW 9 DNS 9 9 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 Open Mini 9-11 yrs EATON CO HON 10 DNS 10 8 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY YAM 11 DNS 11 7 HARRIS BENJAMIN 525 Open Mini 9-11 yrs KAW 12 DNS 12 6 MONROE BRENNON 81 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GREELEY CO SUZ 13 DNS 13 5 EVANS AUSTIN 511 Open Mini 9-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO YAM 14 DNS 14 4 MINNICK COLLIN 24x Open Mini 9-11 yrs SUZ 15 DNS 15 3 O'MARA COLMAN 79 Open Mini 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO KTM 16 DNS 16 2 SCRIPTER CADE 31 Open Mini 9-11 yrs SCOTTSBLUFF NE KTM 17 DNS 17 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA MICHAEL 24 85cc 12-15 WARD CO KAW 1 DNS 1 34 GRAY CODY 47 85cc 12-15 DACONO CO SUZ 2 DNS 2 31 OLSON TYLER 596 85cc 12-15 Rapid City SD YAM 3 DNS 3 28 DILLEY TRAE 919 85cc 12-15 ARVADA CO KAW 4 DNS 4 26 SHAW NATHAN 40 85cc 12-15 WHITEWATER CO SUZ 5 DNS 5 25 KRAMER CHESTON 112 85cc 12-15 COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 6 DNS 6 24 JENKINS EVAN 14 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO SUZ 7 DNS 7 23 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 85cc 12-15 NORTHGLENN CO HON 8 DNS 8 22 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO SUZ 9 DNS 9 21 SCHINDLER AUSTIN 27 85cc 12-15 PUEBLO WEST CO KAW 10 DNS 10 20 BELLINO DOMINIC 36 85cc 12-15 FLORENCE CO YAM 11 DNS 11 19 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 12-15 CENTENNIAL CO YAM 12 DNS 12 18 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 85cc 12-15 PAONIA CO KAW 13 DNS 13 17 BROWNING DUSTIN 303 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO KAW 14 DNS 14 16 LUMSDEN ZACH 447 85cc 12-15 CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 15 DNS 15 15 OLIVER TY 22 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO HON 16 DNS 16 14 WARD KODY 114 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO SUZ 17 DNS 17 13 SCHUMACHER DYLAN 333 85cc 12-15 LONGMONT CO KAW 18 DNS 18 12 WISEMAN AUSTIN 725 85cc 12-15 LARAMIE WY YAM 19 DNS 19 11 SCHAMAUN KASEN 321 85cc 12-15 THORTON CO HON 20 DNS 20 10 TSANGARAKIS MATTHEW 555 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO HON 21 DNS 21 9 ROUSE BRODY 263 85cc 12-15 LONGMONT CO KAW 22 DNS 22 8 HERRING JOSH 57 85cc 12-15 THORTON CO KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 KEASLING JAKOB 606 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 BORQUEZ BRYAN 377 85cc 12-15 BRIGHTON CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 NIEHOFF HAYDEN 591 85cc 12-15 GILLETTE WY SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 BERG DAVID 90 85cc 12-15 ALLIANCE NE KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 LEE CAMERON 757 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 LEE TAYLOR 401 85cc 12-15 SUNDANCE WY YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WARD KODY 114 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) AURORA CO SUZ 3 1 1 18 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO HON 2 2 2 15 TAVENNER HANNAH 615 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORNTON CO KAW 1 3 3 12 SCHAMAUN KASEN 321 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORTON CO HON 5 4 4 10 HERRING JOSH 57 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORTON CO KAW 6 5 5 9 TSANGARAKIS MATTHEW 555 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) AURORA CO HON 7 6 6 8 SOLIZ MIGUEL 199 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) ORCHARD CO KAW 4 9 7 7 BOLEY HALIE 143 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORNTON CO KAW 8 8 8 6 HOPKINSON DAWSON 21 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) GREELEY CO SUZ 10 7 9 5 STANDING TUCKER 196 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Wellington Co HON 9 11 10 4 REWERTS BRANDON 327 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) ENGLEWOOD CO KAW 11 10 11 3 CISNEROS SARAH 799 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) BAILEY CO HON 13 12 12 2 LISTER AUSTIN 717 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) THORTON CO HON 12 13 13 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON MASON 597 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Rapid City SD KAW 1 DNF 1 31 AIROLA MICHAEL 24 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO KAW 2 DNF 2 28 KRAMER CHESTON 112 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 3 DNF 3 25 JENKINS EVAN 14 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO SUZ 4 DNF 4 23 OLSON TYLER 596 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Rapid City SD KAW 5 DNF 5 22 DILLEY TRAE 919 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO KAW 6 DNF 6 21 GRAY CODY 47 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) DACONO CO SUZ 7 DNF 7 20 SHAW NATHAN 40 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WHITEWATER CO SUZ 8 DNF 8 19 BERG DAVID 90 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ALLIANCE NE KTM 9 DNF 9 18 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) DENVER CO KTM 10 DNF 10 17 BORQUEZ BRYAN 377 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO YAM 11 DNF 11 16 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) NORTHGLENN CO HON 12 DNF 12 15 SCHINDLER AUSTIN 27 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PUEBLO WEST CO KAW 13 DNF 13 14 LUMSDEN ZACH 447 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 14 DNF 14 13 BELLINO DOMINIC 36 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) FLORENCE CO YAM 15 DNF 15 12 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 16 DNF 16 11 BROWNING DUSTIN 303 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BRIGHTON CO KAW 17 DNF 17 10 BOLEY TORI 808 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) THORNTON CO KAW 18 DNF 18 9 DOBLER CHANCE 197 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Arvada CO YAM 19 DNF 19 8 PLYMALE TREVOR 68 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PAONIA CO KAW 20 DNF 20 7 EVANS AUSTIN 511 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WESTMINSTER CO YAM 21 DNF 21 6 KEASLING JAKOB 606 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Arvada CO KAW 22 DNF 22 5 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 23 DNF 23 4 STANDING TUCKER 196 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Wellington Co HON 24 DNF 24 3 NIEHOFF HAYDEN 591 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GILLETTE WY SUZ DNS DNF DNF 0 LEE TAYLOR 401 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) SUNDANCE WY YAM DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Girls 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZAWACKI MEGAN 14 Girls 9-11 yrs BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 7 FELLER VICTORIA 101 Girls 9-11 yrs PARKER CO KAW 2 2 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WITBAK SAM 127 450 C ARVADA CO YAM 1 1 1 33 MANNING MICHAEL 419 450 C LITTLETON CO KAW 2 3 2 30 FULLER GAGE 23 450 C WOODLAND PARK CO KTM 5 2 3 27 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 451 450 C BROOMFIELD CO KTM 3 4 4 25 JOHNSON CODY 264 450 C THORNTON CO YAM 4 8 5 24 KENFIELD KENNY 120 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 6 7 6 23 SUAREZ NICK 284 450 C CASTLE ROCK CO HON 8 6 7 22 STRUNK KENNETH 792 450 C Fort Collins CO HON 10 10 8 21 OLSEN DEVIN 165 450 C BERTHOUD CO KAW 11 12 9 20 RIZO FRANK 213 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 9 14 10 19 CRUICKSHANK GARRET 12 450 C THORNTON CO HON 15 9 11 18 BARR ZACH 504 450 C DILLON CO HON 13 11 12 17 ANDRADE AARON 15 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 22 5 13 16 HEGGE ZACHARY 313 450 C AURORA CO KAW 7 23 14 15 BOECK TRAVIS 794 450 C FORT COLLINS CO HON 16 15 15 14 PEREA JJ 14 450 C LIVERMORE CO KAW 19 13 16 13 WELSH NICK 410 450 C Firestone Co YAM 18 16 17 12 KURTZ TAYLOR 909 450 C PEYTON CO HON 14 22 18 11 CONTI PHILIP 245 450 C THORTON CO HON 20 17 19 10 SELLERS DEVON 201 450 C ARVADA CO KTM 17 20 20 9 PARKER BRENT 77 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 21 19 21 8 MCGINLEY DEVIN 182 450 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 12 DNF 22 7 REID PHIL 82 450 C LONGMONT CO HON DNF 18 23 6 CISLO MATT 33 450 C DENVER CO Unk 26 21 24 5 TILLEY KYLE 333 450 C Berthoud CO HON 23 24 25 4 BLACKMON JOSH 87 450 C WESTMINSTER CO SUZ 24 25 26 3 TRUMP RYAN 426 450 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 25 DNF 27 2 TURNER TREVOR 8 450 C PIEDMONT SD HON DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON CHRIS 549 450 B LOVELAND CO YAM 1 1 1 25 LEFORGE SHANE 161 450 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 3 3 2 22 ANKENBRUCK BLAKE 90 450 B HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW 5 4 3 19 ORE DUSTIN 338 450 B LITTLETON CO KAW 7 6 4 17 JONES RILEY 60 450 B EATON CO KAW 4 9 5 16 PURVIS JARED 119 450 B BROOMFIELD CO YAM 6 8 6 15 KUEHN PHILLIP 171 450 B SIDNEY NE HON 10 5 7 14 PELKOLA DILLON 712 450 B PEYTON CO KAW 8 7 8 13 WINELAND TANNER 262 450 B BENNETT CO KAW 2 16 9 12 SANGER JOSHUA 211 450 B fort Collins CO KAW 9 10 10 11 SUNDSTROM MARK 5 450 B ARVADA CO HON 11 12 11 10 DEMAIO DOMINICK 202 450 B DENVER CO HON 14 11 12 9 CRUICKSHANK CHRIS 814 450 B NORTHGLENN CO KAW 15 14 13 8 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 450 B JOHNSTOWN CO HON 17 13 14 7 WALTERS MATT 122 450 B AURORA CO HON 12 DNF 15 6 PALMER JAKE 14 450 B THORTON CO KAW 16 17 16 5 WALZ MEL 141 450 B DENVER CO HON 13 DNF 17 4 MONROE BRADEN 744 450 B GREELEY CO KAW 18 DNF 18 3 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 450 B PARKER CO KAW DNS 2 19 2 SMITH DEREK 236 450 B GREELEY CO KAW DNS 15 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BANNISTER TODD 120 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 1 1 41 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 135 450 A LITTLETON CO YAM 1 5 2 38 WHITMARSH TREVOR 196 450 A SEDALIA CO YAM 3 4 3 35 JENSEN LEVI 41 450 A LARAMIE WY KTM 8 2 4 33 HYMAS CJ 83 450 A POCATELLO ID HON 5 8 5 32 OLSON CONNOR 600 450 A LITTLETON CO KAW 13 7 6 31 WILSON MARK 772 450 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 18 3 7 30 WINELAND DYLAN 260 450 A BENNETT CO KAW 12 9 8 29 HOPPER JOHNNY 42 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 9 13 9 28 BROWN ADAM 11 450 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 7 16 10 27 RUGGLES CHAD 45 450 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 16 10 11 26 GUEBARA RICKY 30 450 A GREELEY CO KAW 15 12 12 25 MARDEN MATT 188 450 A SEBASGTPOL CA HON 17 11 13 24 NOBLES CODY 624 450 A LITTLETON CO YAM 6 28 14 23 BRITT KYLE 31 450 A DENVER CO HON 21 14 15 22 VALENTINE TYLER 123 450 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 19 17 16 21 DIXON NIK 922 450 A FALCON CO KAW 22 15 17 20 MADDEN TOMMY 791 450 A RIVERSIDE CA HON 11 26 18 19 IMONDI ROBERT 733 450 A RIFLE CO KAW 34 6 19 18 SAYE TUCKER 693 450 A LITTLETON CO SUZ 4 DNF 20 17 KWAK JOEY 462 450 A EVERGREEN CO KAW 23 18 21 16 OLMSTEAD DUSTY 70 450 A MORRISON CO HON 25 19 22 15 REED RON 124 450 A GOLDEN CO YAM 24 21 23 14 RINER MICHAEL 521 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 26 20 24 13 O'SHEA VERNON 97 450 A DENVER CO KAW 10 DNF 25 12 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 450 A THORNTON CO HON 27 22 26 11 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 450 A JOHNSTOWN CO HON 14 DNF 27 10 BRITT CLINT 94 450 A LARKSPUR CO HON 29 23 28 9 DAZEY ROBERT "BOBBY" 229 450 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 28 25 29 8 RIGGLE JAKE 71 450 A MONUMENT CO YAM 20 DNF 30 7 MORRIS ZACH 38 450 A CASTLE ROCK CO HON 30 27 31 6 BRASSFIELD DEVIN 226 450 A AURORA CO HON 35 24 32 5 BARNARD KEVIN 91 450 A IMPERIAL NE KAW 31 29 33 4 WEIMREIS BRENT 386 450 A MINATARE NE KAW 32 30 34 3 DOERFLER CODY 74 450 A PEYTON CO YAM 33 DNF 35 2 FORTNER JOHN 285 450 A GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIFFORD MITCHELL 317 250 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 1 DNS 1 46 HALSNES ERIK 3 250 C STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO HON 2 DNS 2 43 BARTER TYLER 91 250 C LOVELAND CO KTM 3 DNS 3 40 LUCERO CHRIS 54 250 C FOUNTAIN CO YAM 4 DNS 4 38 PETSCHAUER RYAN 25 250 C LITTLETON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 37 KENFIELD KENNY 120 250 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 6 DNS 6 36 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 451 250 C BROOMFIELD CO YAM 7 DNS 7 35 GANZE DEVAN 35 250 C CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 8 DNS 8 34 SMITH BRADY 18 250 C FT. COLLINS CO YAM 9 DNS 9 33 DOBLER CHANCE 197 250 C Arvada CO YAM 10 DNS 10 32 CRIDER DARIAN 323 250 C WESTMINSTER CO YAM 11 DNS 11 31 PETTYJOHN DULTON 847 250 C EVANS CO KAW 12 DNS 12 30 SUAREZ NICK 284 250 C CASTLE ROCK CO HON 13 DNS 13 29 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 250 C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 14 DNS 14 28 HARBERT TYLER 82 250 C WIDEFIELD CO KAW 15 DNS 15 27 LONG TONY 51 250 C GREELEY CO KAW 16 DNS 16 26 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 250 C DENVER CO KTM 17 DNS 17 25 SELLERS DEVON 201 250 C ARVADA CO KTM 18 DNS 18 24 FOOS ZACHARY 188 250 C EVANS CO HON 19 DNS 19 23 TORRES DEVON 180 250 C ERIE CO YAM 20 DNS 20 22 HEGGE ZACHARY 921 250 C AURORA CO KAW 21 DNS 21 21 BELLINO DILLION 969 250 C YAM 22 DNS 22 20 VIGIL BLAKE 447 250 C PUEBLO CO HON 23 DNS 23 19 LONG ZACH 9 250 C Arvada CO SUZ 24 DNS 24 18 ZERFAS LARRY 910 250 C PUEBLO CO HON 25 DNS 25 17 KURTZ TAYLOR 909 250 C PEYTON CO HON 26 DNS 26 16 SEEMAN DYLAN 902 250 C LITTLETON CO KTM 27 DNS 27 15 PETSCHAUER DANNY 425 250 C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 28 DNS 28 14 JONES CODY 131 250 C CHEYENNE WY YAM 29 DNS 29 13 PITONIAK COLTON 151 250 C LOVELAND CO HON 30 DNS 30 12 PEREA JJ 14 250 C LIVERMORE CO KAW 31 DNS 31 11 ADOLF KYLE 186 250 C GREELEY CO YAM 32 DNS 32 10 TILLEY KYLE 333 250 C Berthoud CO HON 33 DNS 33 9 JOHNSON HUNTER 187 250 C AURORA CO YAM 34 DNS 34 8 STEWART ABRAM 434 250 C THORTON CO SUZ 35 DNS 35 7 HEGGE JACOB 311 250 C AURORA CO SUZ 36 DNS 36 6 OLGEIRSON JAEGAR 138 250 C WHEATRIDGE CO KTM 37 DNS 37 5 WATSON DILAN 2 250 C DENVER CO YAM 38 DNS 38 4 OSSENFORT LOGAN 392 250 C RAPID CITY SD YAM 39 DNS 39 3 JOHNSON CODY 264 250 C THORNTON CO YAM 40 DNS 40 2 FULLER GAGE 23 250 C WOODLAND PARK CO KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KUNTZ TYLER 927 250 B GRANBY CO SUZ 1 DNS 1 24 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 250 B PARKER CO KAW 2 DNS 2 21 OLSON MASON 597 250 B Rapid City SD KAW 3 DNS 3 18 ORE DUSTIN 338 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW 4 DNS 4 16 PELKOLA DILLON 712 250 B PEYTON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 15 KEMPER BRANDON 755 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW 6 DNS 6 14 MONTOYA LEO 222 250 B PUEBLO CO HON 7 DNS 7 13 SHENKEL CHARLES 503 250 B AURORA CO KAW 8 DNS 8 12 VALDEZ JESSE 416 250 B LAKEWOOD CO HON 9 DNS 9 11 LINKUS DALTON 102x 250 B BRIGHTON CO YAM 10 DNS 10 10 SMITH DEREK 236 250 B GREELEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 9 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 250 B ARVADA CO SUZ 12 DNS 12 8 WOODHEAD BRANDON 008 250 B RAPID CITY SD YAM 13 DNS 13 7 WISEMAN BRANDON 724 250 B LARAMIE WY YAM 14 DNS 14 6 O'BRIEN MICHAEL 455 250 B THORTON CO KAW 15 DNS 15 5 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 250 B GREELEY CO KAW 16 DNS 16 4 NIEHOFF MICHAEL 607 250 B GILLETE WY SUZ 17 DNS 17 3 DAVIDSON DREW 267 250 B Ft Collins CO KAW 18 DNS 18 2 MONROE BRADEN 744 250 B GREELEY CO KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITMARSH TREVOR 196 250 A SEDALIA CO YAM 1 DNS 1 26 WINELAND DYLAN 260 250 A BENNETT CO KAW 2 DNS 2 23 OLSON CONNOR 600 250 A LITTLETON CO KAW 3 DNS 3 20 FLESIA CHRIS 347 250 A COLO SPRINGS CO YAM 4 DNS 4 18 BANNISTER TODD 120 250 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 5 DNS 5 17 VALENTINE TYLER 123 250 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 6 DNS 6 16 WILLIAMS JESSE 525 250 A CHEYENNE WY KAW 7 DNS 7 15 MADDEN TOMMY 791 250 A RIVERSIDE CA HON 8 DNS 8 14 MARDEN MATT 188 250 A SEBASGTPOL CA HON 9 DNS 9 13 GUEBARA RICKY 30 250 A GREELEY CO KAW 10 DNS 10 12 DEVERAUX BLAKE 541 250 A ALPINE UT KAW 11 DNS 11 11 PICKETT SHAWN 162 250 A SCOTTSBLUFF NE SUZ 12 DNS 12 10 OLMSTEAD DUSTY 70 250 A MORRISON CO KAW 13 DNS 13 9 HASKELL BRAD 95 250 A WESTMINSTER CO YAM 14 DNS 14 8 CORRELL TYLER 419 250 A HON 15 DNS 15 7 DIXON NIK 922 250 A FALCON CO HON 16 DNS 16 6 BARNARD KEVIN 81 250 A IMPERIAL NE KAW 17 DNS 17 5 DOERFLER CODY 74 250 A PEYTON CO YAM 18 DNS 18 4 BROWN ADAM 32 250 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 19 DNS 19 3 BOSCO ZACHERY 652 250 A PEYTON CO SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 BURFEIND JOHN 19 250 A GREELEY CO SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LINKUS DALTON 102x Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO YAM 1 DNS 1 34 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 Schoolboy (12-16) PARKER CO KAW 2 DNS 2 31 PELKOLA DILLON 712 Schoolboy (12-16) PEYTON CO KAW 3 DNS 3 28 OLSON MASON 597 Schoolboy (12-16) Rapid City SD KAW 4 DNS 4 26 KEMPER BRANDON 755 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 25 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO HON 6 DNS 6 24 KINNEY CHRIS 66 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 7 DNS 7 23 HARBERT TYLER 82 Schoolboy (12-16) WIDEFIELD CO KAW 8 DNS 8 22 GIFFORD MITCHELL 317 Schoolboy (12-16) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 9 DNS 9 21 OSSENFORT LOGAN 392 Schoolboy (12-16) RAPID CITY SD YAM 10 DNS 10 20 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 19 HALSNES ERIK 3 Schoolboy (12-16) STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO HON 12 DNS 12 18 SHENKEL CHARLES 503 Schoolboy (12-16) AURORA CO KAW 13 DNS 13 17 LUCERO CHRIS 54 Schoolboy (12-16) FOUNTAIN CO YAM 14 DNS 14 16 EBERT CHRISTOPHER 451 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 15 DNS 15 15 BARTER TYLER 91 Schoolboy (12-16) LOVELAND CO KTM 16 DNS 16 14 SMITH BRADY 18 Schoolboy (12-16) FT. COLLINS CO YAM 17 DNS 17 13 LONG ZACH 9 Schoolboy (12-16) Arvada CO SUZ 18 DNS 18 12 HOCHNADEL BRIANNA 61 Schoolboy (12-16) THORTON CO KAW 19 DNS 19 11 KENFIELD KENNY 120 Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO KAW 20 DNS 20 10 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 Schoolboy (12-16) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 21 DNS 21 9 LONG TONY 51 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 22 DNS 22 8 BENESH COLE 921 Schoolboy (12-16) SUPERIOR CO KAW 23 DNS 23 7 GANZE DEVAN 35 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 24 DNS 24 6 LUMSDEN ZACH 47 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO KTM 25 DNS 25 5 VELASQUEZ RYAN 467 Schoolboy (12-16) DENVER CO KTM 26 DNS 26 4 AIROLA MICHAEL 838 Schoolboy (12-16) WARD CO KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 ALLES TYLER 615 Schoolboy (12-16) EVANS CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 MONROE BRADEN 744 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +25 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEFORGE SHANE 161 +25 B/C COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 1 DNS 1 21 TAYLOR DONALD 692 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 2 DNS 2 18 SANGER JOSHUA 211 +25 B/C fort Collins CO KAW 3 DNS 3 15 DEMAIO DOMINICK 202 +25 B/C DENVER CO HON 4 DNS 4 13 PALMER JAKE 14 +25 B/C THORTON CO KAW 5 DNS 5 12 BARR ZACH 504 +25 B/C DILLON CO HON 6 DNS 6 11 YOUNG ANDY 437 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO YAM 7 DNS 7 10 PACHECO DAVE 2 +25 B/C BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 DNS 8 9 CRUICKSHANK GARRET 12 +25 B/C THORNTON CO HON 9 DNS 9 8 IHFE CHAD 43 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON 10 DNS 10 7 RIZO FRANK 213 +25 B/C GREELEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 6 REID PHIL 82 +25 B/C LONGMONT CO HON 12 DNS 12 5 BARNHART DEVIN 803 +25 B/C LAKEWOOD CO KAW 13 DNS 13 4 WINTER BOWEN 927 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON 14 DNS 14 3 KELLY DAVID 662 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO KAW 15 DNS 15 2 LOSH JARED 265 +25 B/C LONGMONT CO KAW 16 DNS 16 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +25 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 135 +25 A LITTLETON CO YAM 1 DNS 1 20 RUGGLES CHAD 45 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 DNS 2 17 MORGAN SHAWN 597 +25 A PEYTON CO YAM 3 DNS 3 14 WILSON MARK 772 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 4 DNS 4 12 BROWN ADAM 11 +25 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 5 DNS 5 11 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 6 DNS 6 10 FLESIA CHRIS 347x +25 A COLO SPRINGS CO YAM 7 DNS 7 9 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 +25 A JOHNSTOWN CO HON 8 DNS 8 8 ATKINS ANDREW 44 +25 A Denver CO YAM 9 DNS 9 7 HARRIS JR DAVID 78 +25 A GREELEY CO HON 10 DNS 10 6 BALLIETT WAYNE 108 +25 A BAILEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 5 CARLSON CHRISTOPHER 347 +25 A AURORA CO YAM 12 DNS 12 4 SOUDERS SEAN 180 +25 A LOVELAND CO YAM 13 DNS 13 3 MORRIS ZACH 38 +25 A CASTLE ROCK CO HON 14 DNS 14 2 DAZEY ROBERT "BOBBY" 229 +25 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 15 DNS 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOORE DALE 133 +30 C LITTLETON CO KAW 1 DNS 1 23 PARKER BRENT 77 +30 C GREELEY CO KAW 2 DNS 2 20 GILBERT MICHAEL 415 +30 C MORRISON CO YAM 3 DNS 3 17 SPECHT BRIAN 12x +30 C HEMINGFORD NE YAM 4 DNS 4 15 WINTER BOWEN 927 +30 C WINDSOR CO HON 5 DNS 5 14 MAYFIELD MATTHEW 31 +30 C FREDERICK CO YAM 6 DNS 6 13 PEARSON JEFF 177 +30 C SILVERTHORNE CO KAW 7 DNS 7 12 HUNTER DAN 121 +30 C WESTMINISTER CO YAM 8 DNS 8 11 LARKIN BRADLEY 113 +30 C FT. COLLINS CO KAW 9 DNS 9 10 KELLY DAVID 662 +30 C CENTENNIAL CO KAW 10 DNS 10 9 WELSH NICK 410 +30 C Firestone Co YAM 11 DNS 11 8 MARTIN JASON 311 +30 C GREELEY CO HON 12 DNS 12 7 HANLON SHAWN 111 +30 C SUPERIOR CO HSK 13 DNS 13 6 KEITH JAMES 101 +30 C ENGLEWOOD CO HON 14 DNS 14 5 BOLTON KIRK 741 +30 C BOZEMAN MT HON 15 DNS 15 4 JOHNSON CHRIS 528 +30 C THORNTON CO HON 16 DNS 16 3 LYKINS ANDREW 714 +30 C LAFAYETTE CO YAM 17 DNS 17 2 WATSON KEVIN 315 +30 C THORTON CO KAW 18 DNS 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +30 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIAS CHRIS 374 +30 B FT MORGAN CO KAW 1 DNS 1 11 WALZ MEL 141 +30 B DENVER CO HON 2 DNS 2 8 KREAGER RANDY 724 +30 B FT. COLLINS CO YAM 3 DNS 3 5 PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 B BROOMFIELD CO KAW 4 DNS 4 3 IHFE CHAD 43 +30 B WINDSOR CO HON 5 DNS 5 2 MERCER DAVID 281 +30 B LAKEWOOD CO KAW 6 DNS 6 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +30 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 135 +30 A LITTLETON CO HON 1 DNS 1 20 MORGAN SHAWN 597 +30 A PEYTON CO YAM 2 DNS 2 17 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 3 DNS 3 14 BALLIETT WAYNE 100 +30 A BAILEY CO KAW 4 DNS 4 12 COWAN GREG 19 +30 A DENVER CO HON 5 DNS 5 11 BURFEIND JOHN 19x +30 A GREELEY CO SUZ 6 DNS 6 10 HARRIS JR DAVID 78 +30 A GREELEY CO HON 7 DNS 7 9 BRITT KYLE 31 +30 A DENVER CO HON 8 DNS 8 8 SOUDERS SEAN 180 +30 A LOVELAND CO YAM 9 DNS 9 7 ATKINS ANDREW 44 +30 A Denver CO YAM 10 DNS 10 6 BRITT CLINT 94 +30 A LARKSPUR CO HON 11 DNS 11 5 CARLSON CHRISTOPHER 347 +30 A AURORA CO YAM 12 DNS 12 4 MORRIS ZACH 38 +30 A CASTLE ROCK CO HON 13 DNS 13 3 WALTERS MATT 122 +30 A AURORA CO HON 14 DNS 14 2 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +30 A WINDSOR CO HON 15 DNS 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +40 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BORGMAN MARK 822 +40 C WINDSOR CO YAM 1 DNS 1 22 CLEMONS JERRY 99 +40 C LONGMONT CO KAW 2 DNS 2 19 ANDERSON GARY 626 +40 C Littleton CO KTM 3 DNS 3 16 SHEPPARD SCOTT 33 +40 C LITTLETON CO YAM 4 DNS 4 14 LONG MICHAEL 211 +40 C PEYTON CO YAM 5 DNS 5 13 RODRIGUEZ BRYAN 199 +40 C LAKEWOOD CO KAW 6 DNS 6 12 BOLTON KIRK 741 +40 C BOZEMAN MT HON 7 DNS 7 11 ADLESIC JOSEPH 177 +40 C AURORA CO KAW 8 DNS 8 10 MINNICK MICHAEL 810 +40 C SUZ 9 DNS 9 9 KRNETA MATT 345 +40 C CENTRENNIAL CO HON 10 DNS 10 8 LISTER ERNEST 620 +40 C THORTON CO KAW 11 DNS 11 7 ANDERSON GENE 7 +40 C CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 12 DNS 12 6 BENESH MARK 313 +40 C SUPERIOR CO KAW 13 DNS 13 5 FRASCO MARK 957 +40 C FT. MORGAN CO HON 14 DNS 14 4 MAKETA TERRY 911 +40 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 15 DNS 15 3 REID DARRELL 57 +40 C LONGMONT CO HON 16 DNS 16 2 ANDERSEN LEE 229 +40 C AURORA CO KAW 17 DNS 17 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +40 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOORE DALE 133 +40 B LITTLETON CO KAW 1 2 1 19 HOERAUF REGAN 321 +40 B Elizabeth CO KAW 2 3 2 16 WATSON ERIC 343 +40 B ARVADA CO KAW 3 5 3 13 COLLISTER THOMAS 384 +40 B FT COLLINS CO HON 5 4 4 11 HILLAM MARK 623 +40 B WHEATRIDGE CO YAM 4 6 5 10 REINHARD LENNY 361 +40 B GOLDEN CO KAW 10 1 6 9 THORNHILL CHAD 114 +40 B FT COLLINS CO KAW 7 8 7 8 HANLON SHAWN 111 +40 B SUPERIOR CO HSK 6 10 8 7 FRAMPTON MARK 137 +40 B PARKER CO KAW 8 11 9 6 JOHNSON CHRIS 528 +40 B THORNTON CO HON 11 9 10 5 GILBERT MICHAEL 415 +40 B MORRISON CO YAM 9 12 11 4 MERCER DAVID 281 +40 B LAKEWOOD CO KAW 12 13 12 3 BARNARD TODD 91 +40 B WAUNETA NE KAW DNF 7 13 2 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 B AURORA CO YAM 13 DNF 14 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +40 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 2 1 1 16 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +40 A WINDSOR CO HON 1 3 2 13 BALLIETT WAYNE 100 +40 A BAILEY CO KAW 3 2 3 10 FLESIA MARK 347 +40 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 6 4 4 8 BURFEIND JOHN 19x +40 A GREELEY CO SUZ 5 5 5 7 COWAN GREG 19 +40 A DENVER CO HON 4 6 6 6 SOUDERS SEAN 180 +40 A LOVELAND CO YAM 7 7 7 5 HOCHNADEL AARON 37 +40 A THORTON CO YAM 9 8 8 4 IGNATEW DAVID 11 +40 A BROOMFIELD CO YAM 8 9 9 3 VELESQUEZ FLINT 838 +40 A DENVER CO SUZ 10 10 10 2 DILLOW ERIC 681 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO KAW 11 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOODMAN DEREK 31 +50 DILLON CO YAM 1 DNS 1 17 OLD JOHN 79 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 DNS 2 14 SHENKEL RICHARD 421 +50 AURORA CO YAM 3 DNS 3 11 CATALANO DWIGHT 4 +50 ALAMOSA CO YAM 4 DNS 4 9 BEAN BRENT 85 +50 LAFAYETTE CO YAM 5 DNS 5 8 BORGMAN MARK 822 +50 WINDSOR CO YAM 6 DNS 6 7 HISEROTE KIM 167 +50 LITTLETON CO KTM 7 DNS 7 6 EDMISTEN PETE 93 +50 PARKER CO KAW 8 DNS 8 5 ANDERSON GENE 7 +50 CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 9 DNS 9 4 REID DARRELL 57 +50 LONGMONT CO HON 10 DNS 10 3 VELESQUEZ FLINT 838 +50 DENVER CO SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +50 AURORA CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Women C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PELKOLA KACEY 898 Women C PEYTON CO KAW 2 1 1 15 BOLEY TORI 808 Women C THORNTON CO KAW 1 2 2 12 DEVERAUX BRITTNEE 325 Women C ALPINE UT KAW 3 3 3 9 TAVENNER HANNAH 615 Women C THORNTON CO KAW 4 5 4 7 HENDERSON JENNIFER 831 Women C THORNTON CO HON 7 4 5 6 HEILMAN P.J. 693 Women C PIERCE CO KTM 5 8 6 5 ANDERSON ASHLEY 125 Women C Littleton CO HON 8 6 7 4 RODRIGUEZ HANNAH 98 Women C LAKEWOOD CO HON 6 9 8 3 REINHARD TAWNY 320 Women C GOLDEN CO HON DNF 7 9 2 LONGSTREET-CISNEROS LYNNE 339 Women C BAILEY CO HON 9 DNF 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Women B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON KAYLEE 267 Women B WELLINGTON CO KAW 1 1 1 12 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women B MORRISON CO SUZ 3 3 2 9 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Women B WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 2 4 3 6 BARNES SAMANTHA 421 Women B BRIGHTON CO HON 6 2 4 4 MINNICK ASHLEY 594 Women B HON 4 5 5 3 MILLER TERRI 177 Women B LITTLETON CO HON 5 6 6 2 BICKFORD CASSIDY 618 Women B COLORADO SPGS CO YAM 7 DNF 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Women A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REED CHRISTINA 42 Women A MORRISON CO YAM 1 1 1 11 FITCH ALYSSA 76 Women A LITTLETON CO HON 2 2 2 8 KELLER BLAKE 69 Women A PARKER CO KAW 3 3 3 5 WINNANS REBECCA 930 Women A KAW 4 4 4 3 SUSCO SHANNAN 54 Women A DENVER CO HON 5 5 5 2 WECH AMANDA 242 Women A ASPEN CO YAM 6 6 6 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Open Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOECK TRAVIS 794 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO HON 1 DNS 1 31 PEREA JJ 14 Open Sport LIVERMORE CO KAW 2 DNS 2 28 WATSON MARSHALL 343 Open Sport ARVADA CO KTM 3 DNS 3 25 LIBSACK WYATT 17 Open Sport PIERCE CO YAM 4 DNS 4 23 SUTAK SETH 214 Open Sport ALAMOSA CO YAM 5 DNS 5 22 CISLO MATT 33 Open Sport DENVER CO Unk 6 DNS 6 21 BARNHART DEVIN 803 Open Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW 7 DNS 7 20 LEDFORD LEVI 747 Open Sport LONGMONT CO KAW 8 DNS 8 19 FOOS ZACHARY 188 Open Sport EVANS CO HON 9 DNS 9 18 MILO CHRIS 613 Open Sport BRIGHTON CO KAW 10 DNS 10 17 ZYGOWICZ ZACHARY 989 Open Sport LITTLETON CO YAM 11 DNS 11 16 PITONIAK COLTON 151 Open Sport LOVELAND CO HON 12 DNS 12 15 RODRIGUEZ WILLIAM 271 Open Sport LAKEWOOD CO KAW 13 DNS 13 14 MEYER AUSTIN 269 Open Sport STERLING CO KAW 14 DNS 14 13 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO KTM 15 DNS 15 12 LUNDQUIST ISAAC 354 Open Sport WINDSOR CO KTM 16 DNS 16 11 MAKETA TERRY 911 Open Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 17 DNS 17 10 BOTTGER CODEY 790 Open Sport FORT COLLINS CO HON 18 DNS 18 9 KILBER BRANDON 240 Open Sport WINDSOR CO YAM 19 DNS 19 8 WATSON DILAN 2 Open Sport DENVER CO YAM 20 DNS 20 7 MILO NICK 613x Open Sport HENDERSON CO KAW 21 DNS 21 6 ALBRANDT BILLY 169 Open Sport STERLING CO YAM 22 DNS 22 5 JOHNSON HUNTER 187 Open Sport AURORA CO YAM 23 DNS 23 4 CISNEROS KEN 10 Open Sport BAILEY CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLES TYLER 615 Open Sport EVANS CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 PEICHEL BENJAMIN 225 Open Sport CHEYENNE WY HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 135 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO HON 1 DNS 1 32 BANNISTER TODD 120 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 2 DNS 2 29 WHITMARSH TREVOR 196 Open Pro Sport SEDALIA CO YAM 3 DNS 3 26 O'SHEA VERNON 97 Open Pro Sport DENVER CO KAW 4 DNS 4 24 WILSON MARK 772 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO HON 5 DNS 5 23 SAYE TUCKER 693 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO SUZ 6 DNS 6 22 HYMAS CJ 83 Open Pro Sport POCATELLO ID HON 7 DNS 7 21 RUGGLES CHAD 45 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO HON 8 DNS 8 20 HOPPER JOHNNY 42 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 9 DNS 9 19 PICKETT SHAWN 162 Open Pro Sport SCOTTSBLUFF NE SUZ 10 DNS 10 18 OLSON CONNOR 600 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO KAW 11 DNS 11 17 MARDEN MATT 188 Open Pro Sport SEBASGTPOL CA HON 12 DNS 12 16 DEVERAUX BLAKE 541 Open Pro Sport ALPINE UT KAW 13 DNS 13 15 KWAK JOEY 462 Open Pro Sport EVERGREEN CO KAW 14 DNS 14 14 DUNNAGAN MICHAEL 14 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO KTM 15 DNS 15 13 BRASSFIELD DEVIN 226 Open Pro Sport AURORA CO HON 16 DNS 16 12 PRUDHOMME MATT 391 Open Pro Sport THORNTON CO HON 17 DNS 17 11 DIXON NIK 922 Open Pro Sport FALCON CO KAW 18 DNS 18 10 MADDEN TOMMY 791 Open Pro Sport RIVERSIDE CA HON 19 DNS 19 9 IMONDI ROBERT 733 Open Pro Sport RIFLE CO KAW 20 DNS 20 8 BROWN ADAM 11 Open Pro Sport BROOMFIELD CO YAM 21 DNS 21 7 GUEBARA RICKY 30 Open Pro Sport GREELEY CO KAW 22 DNS 22 6 SUNDSTROM MARK 5 Open Pro Sport ARVADA CO HON 23 DNS 23 5 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 Open Pro Sport JOHNSTOWN CO HON DNF DNS DNF 0 NOBLES CODY 624 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 RIGGLE JAKE 71 Open Pro Sport MONUMENT CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FORTNER JOHN 285 Open Pro Sport GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Non Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WINELAND TANNER 262 Non Pro Sport BENNETT CO KAW 1 DNS 1 9 KUNTZ TYLER 927 Non Pro Sport GRANBY CO SUZ 2 DNS 2 6 ORE DUSTIN 338 Non Pro Sport LITTLETON CO KAW 3 DNS 3 3 TAYLOR DONALD 692 Non Pro Sport DENVER CO HON 4 DNS 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: College Boy (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON CHRIS 549 College Boy (16-24) LOVELAND CO YAM 1 DNS 1 19 KUNTZ TYLER 927 College Boy (16-24) GRANBY CO SUZ 2 DNS 2 16 KUEHN PHILLIP 171 College Boy (16-24) SIDNEY NE HON 3 DNS 3 13 DAUSTER RYAN 731 College Boy (16-24) FORT COLLINS CO HON 4 DNS 4 11 PRUITT CODY 343 College Boy (16-24) ARVADA CO SUZ 5 DNS 5 10 NUCKLES JACE 116 College Boy (16-24) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 6 DNS 6 9 MONTOYA LEO 222 College Boy (16-24) PUEBLO CO HON 7 DNS 7 8 REED CHRISTINA 42 College Boy (16-24) MORRISON CO YAM 8 DNS 8 7 KELLER BLAKE 69 College Boy (16-24) PARKER CO KAW 9 DNS 9 6 DAVIDSON DREW 267 College Boy (16-24) Ft Collins CO KAW 10 DNS 10 5 SCHOTT MICHAEL 372 College Boy (16-24) GREELEY CO KAW 11 DNS 11 4 OBENCHAIN MICHAEL 691 College Boy (16-24) BRIGHTON CO KAW 12 DNS 12 3 ADOLF KYLE 186 College Boy (16-24) GREELEY CO YAM 13 DNS 13 2 FULLER GAGE 23 College Boy (16-24) WOODLAND PARK CO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES RILEY 60 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EATON CO KAW 2 1 1 36 JOHNSON CHRIS 549 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LOVELAND CO YAM 1 2 2 33 WOODHEAD BRANDON 008 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) RAPID CITY SD YAM 3 3 3 30 PRUITT CODY 343 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO SUZ 4 10 4 28 DAUSTER RYAN 731 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FORT COLLINS CO HON 9 6 5 27 MONTOYA LEO 222 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PUEBLO CO HON 13 5 6 26 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO SUZ 8 11 7 25 INGINO HAYDEN 102 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO HON 6 13 8 24 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 15 7 9 23 AIROLA JARED 77 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WARD CO KTM 10 12 10 22 PURVIS JARED 119 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BROOMFIELD CO YAM 17 9 11 21 SMITH DEREK 236 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO YAM 12 14 12 20 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) JOHNSTOWN CO HON 7 19 13 19 VALDEZ JESSE 416 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LAKEWOOD CO HON 19 8 14 18 WISEMAN BRANDON 724 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LARAMIE WY YAM 11 16 15 17 MANNING MICHAEL 419 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LITTLETON CO KAW 16 15 16 16 SCHOTT MICHAEL 372 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 14 17 17 15 KINNEY CHRIS 66 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CASTLE ROCK CO SUZ 5 28 18 14 ANKENBRUCK BLAKE 90 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW DNF 4 19 13 RODGERS SHAWN 800 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FT. COLLINS CO HON 18 18 20 12 PETTYJOHN DULTON 847 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EVANS CO KAW 21 20 21 11 SEEMAN DYLAN 902 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LITTLETON CO KTM 22 24 22 10 JONES CODY 131 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CHEYENNE WY YAM 26 21 23 9 BENESH COLE 921 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) SUPERIOR CO KAW 27 22 24 8 YOUNG ANDY 437 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 24 26 25 7 MCGINLEY DEVIN 182 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 20 DNF 26 6 WITBAK SAM 127 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) ARVADA CO YAM 25 27 27 5 OBENCHAIN MICHAEL 691 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BRIGHTON CO KAW 28 25 28 4 SOWTER RUSSELL 516 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) MORRISON CO YAM DNF 23 29 3 TRUMP RYAN 426 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO HON 23 DNF 30 2 THORNHILL CHAD 114 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) FT COLLINS CO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011 Brush, Co Class: Girls 12-15 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PELKOLA KACEY 898 Girls 12-15 yrs PEYTON CO KAW 1 1 1 9 RODRIGUEZ HANNAH 98 Girls 12-15 yrs LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 2 2 6 DYER KOLBIE 140 Girls 12-15 yrs AULT CO KAW 3 3 3 3 BICKFORD CASSIDY 618 Girls 12-15 yrs COLORADO SPGS CO YAM DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False