Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 1 1 14 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO COB 2 2 2 11 BARTON JACKSON 199 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 4 3 3 8 SMITH GARIN 18 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 5 4 4 6 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) BRIGHTON CO COB 8 5 5 5 HAEHN DAVID 9 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) PEYTON CO KTM 7 6 6 4 MALCOLM CARTER 67 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) LITTLETON CO KTM 6 8 7 3 METZ RYDER 760 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) COMMERCE CITY CO COB 9 7 8 2 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) WARD CO COB 3 DNF 9 1 GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 2 1 1 15 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 1 2 2 12 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO COB 5 3 3 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) BENNETT CO COB 4 4 4 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 6 5 5 6 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) BOULDER CO COB 3 10 6 5 BARTON SULLY 4 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 7 8 7 4 KELLER TY 62 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) DENVER CO COB 10 6 8 3 MALCOLM ADILYN "ADI" 68 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO KTM 9 7 9 2 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 8 9 10 1 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) BRIGHTON CO COB 1 2 1 13 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WARD CO COB 3 1 2 10 WILLOUGHBY JEREMIAH 321 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) THORNTON CO YAM 4 3 3 7 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 2 6 4 5 VALDEZ TARYN 16 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) CHEYENNE WY KTM 5 4 5 4 BOUSQUET CONNER 15 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOVELAND CO YAM 6 5 6 3 CASTAGNA BRENDAN 53 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) YAM 7 7 7 2 SCHOWE ZACH 30 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) AURORA CO KTM 8 8 8 1 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 1 1 1 19 GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 2 3 2 16 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 4 2 3 13 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BOULDER CO COB 3 4 4 11 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO COB 6 5 5 10 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BENNETT CO COB 5 6 6 9 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 7 7 7 8 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORNTON CO COB 8 8 8 7 KELLER TY 62 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) DENVER CO COB 10 9 9 6 MALCOLM ADILYN "ADI" 68 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO KTM 9 10 10 5 SMITH GARIN 18 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 12 11 11 4 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 11 12 12 3 MALCOLM CARTER 67 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO KTM 13 13 13 2 METZ RYDER 760 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COMMERCE CITY CO COB 14 14 14 1 FELLER VICTORIA 01 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) PARKER CO HON 1 2 1 8 SANCHEZ DEAGO 321 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) THORTON CO HON 3 1 2 5 ROUBISON JAMES 567 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) LOVELAND CO HON 2 3 3 2 WILKE JACOB 253 65cc 7-9 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 1 1 13 LORENZ CHASE 259 65cc 7-9 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 2 4 2 10 PERKINS TJ 56 65cc 7-9 yrs THORTON CO KAW 4 3 3 7 GREEN KYLER 123 65cc 7-9 yrs RIVERTON WY KTM 3 6 4 5 LONG TYLER 101 65cc 7-9 yrs BOULDER CO COB 8 2 5 4 CLARK MASON 707 65cc 7-9 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 5 5 6 3 KEASLING EVAN 306 65cc 7-9 yrs Arvada CO KAW 7 7 7 2 OLSON SKYLAR 289 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KAW 6 8 8 1 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 65cc 10-11 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 1 1 1 15 MILLER JORDAN 48 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 2 2 2 12 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 65cc 10-11 yrs PARKER CO KTM 3 3 3 9 LEE TAYLOR 401 65cc 10-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY KTM 5 4 4 7 ROBERTSON TATE 579 65cc 10-11 yrs WINDSOR CO POL 4 5 5 6 EVANS AUSTIN 511 65cc 10-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KTM 6 6 6 5 ROOT TASHA 257 65cc 10-11 yrs Dighton KS YAM 8 7 7 4 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 65cc 10-11 yrs EATON CO KAW 7 8 8 3 RIVERA JOSEPH 280 65cc 10-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 9 9 9 2 BALES SAM 117 65cc 10-11 yrs LAKEWOOD CO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 WILKE JACOB 253 Open 65cc (7-11) BISMARCK ND KTM 1 1 1 17 MILLER JORDAN 48 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 2 2 2 14 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM 3 3 3 11 LEE TAYLOR 401 Open 65cc (7-11) SUNDANCE WY KTM 6 4 4 9 ROBERTSON TATE 579 Open 65cc (7-11) WINDSOR CO POL 5 6 5 8 LORENZ CHASE 259 Open 65cc (7-11) GOLDEN CO KTM 4 7 6 7 EVANS AUSTIN 511 Open 65cc (7-11) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 7 5 7 6 PERKINS TJ 56 Open 65cc (7-11) THORTON CO KAW 8 8 8 5 CLARK MASON 707 Open 65cc (7-11) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 9 9 9 4 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 Open 65cc (7-11) EATON CO KAW 10 10 10 3 OLSON SKYLAR 289 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KAW 11 11 11 2 KEASLING EVAN 306 Open 65cc (7-11) Arvada CO KAW 12 12 12 1 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 85cc 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 2 1 1 23 WILKE JACOB 253 85cc 9-11 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 2 2 20 BORQUEZ BRYAN 77 85cc 9-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO YAM 3 3 3 17 MILLER JORDAN 48 85cc 9-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 4 4 4 15 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW 7 5 5 14 ROBERTSON TATE 579 85cc 9-11 yrs WINDSOR CO POL 5 10 6 13 LONG ZACH 9 85cc 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 12 6 7 12 LEE TAYLOR 401 85cc 9-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY KTM 10 8 8 11 SWENEY MICHAEL 141 85cc 9-11 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO HON 9 9 9 10 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 8 11 10 9 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 128 85cc 9-11 yrs PARKER CO KTM 13 7 11 8 REINHARD CHACE 87 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO HON 11 13 12 7 LORENZ CHASE 95 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 14 12 13 6 ATKINS CHRISTIAN 49 85cc 9-11 yrs DENVER CO KAW 6 DNF 14 5 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 720 85cc 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 16 14 15 4 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 85cc 9-11 yrs EATON CO YAM 15 15 16 3 ROOT TASHA 257 85cc 9-11 yrs Dighton KS YAM 17 16 17 2 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 85cc 9-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 18 DNS 18 1 MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open Mini 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 1 1 1 14 BORQUEZ BRYAN 77 Open Mini 9-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO YAM 2 2 2 11 SWENEY MICHAEL 141 Open Mini 9-11 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO HON 3 4 3 8 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW 5 3 4 6 LONG ZACH 9 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 4 5 5 5 REINHARD CHACE 87 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO HON 6 6 6 4 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 Open Mini 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO HON 8 7 7 3 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 720 Open Mini 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 9 8 8 2 ATKINS CHRISTIAN 49 Open Mini 9-11 yrs DENVER CO KAW 7 DNS 9 1 AIROLA MICHAEL 810 85cc 12-15 WARD CO KAW 1 1 1 16 BORK JAKE 15 85cc 12-15 FT COLLINS CO SUZ 2 2 2 13 JENKINS EVAN 14 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO SUZ 3 3 3 10 BARTER TYLER 91 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM 4 4 4 8 DOBLER CHANCE 197 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KTM 5 5 5 7 GRAY CODY 147 85cc 12-15 DACONO CO SUZ 6 6 6 6 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 85cc 12-15 BROOMFIELD CO KAW 7 7 7 5 KEASLING JAKOB 606 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KAW 8 8 8 4 SCHUMACHER DYLAN 333 85cc 12-15 LONGMONT CO KAW 10 9 9 3 WATSON DILAN 2 85cc 12-15 DENVER CO YAM 11 10 10 2 ROUSE BRODY 263 85cc 12-15 LONGMONT CO KAW 9 DNF 11 1 MOON AUSTIN 420 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) cotopaxi CO HON 1 1 1 15 KEASLING JAKOB 606 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Arvada CO KAW 2 2 2 12 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) EATON CO YAM 3 4 3 9 LEE CAMERON 757 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) AURORA CO KAW 6 3 4 7 REINHARD TAWNY 320 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) GOLDEN CO KAW 5 5 5 6 WATSON TYLER 77 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LASALLE CO YAM 4 6 6 5 STEVENSON CHAD 810 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 8 7 7 4 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 7 9 8 3 WATSON DILAN 2 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) DENVER CO YAM 9 8 9 2 SHEPHERD TANNER 47 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LASALLE CO KAW 10 DNS 10 1 AIROLA MICHAEL 810 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO KAW 1 1 1 19 BORK JAKE 15 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) FT COLLINS CO SUZ 2 2 2 16 BARTER TYLER 91 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM 3 4 3 13 THEORINE NICO 13 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) arvada CO SUZ 6 3 4 11 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 7 5 5 10 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KAW 5 7 6 9 GRAY CODY 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) DACONO CO SUZ 8 6 7 8 CASTRO LEVI 42 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CENTENNIAL CO HON 4 12 8 7 JENKINS EVAN 14 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO SUZ 10 8 9 6 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 11 9 10 5 RIVERA DION 122 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Westminster CO HON 12 10 11 4 DOBLER CHANCE 197 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Arvada CO KTM 9 13 12 3 WISEMAN AUSTIN 725 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LARAMIE WY YAM 13 11 13 2 HIGHTOWER MASON 99 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO HON 14 DNF 14 1 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Girls 9-11 yrs WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 1 1 12 PELKOLA KACEY 11 Girls 9-11 yrs PEYTON CO KAW 2 2 2 9 BOLEY TORI 808 Girls 9-11 yrs THORNTON CO KAW 3 3 3 6 ROOT TASHA 257 Girls 9-11 yrs Dighton KS YAM 5 4 4 4 ANDERSON ASHLEY 125 Girls 9-11 yrs Littleton CO HON 4 5 5 3 ZAWACKI MEGAN 14 Girls 9-11 yrs BENNETT CO KAW 6 6 6 2 MALCOLM ERIN 72 Girls 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO SUZ 7 7 7 1 DOLLARD CARLY 103 450 C GREELEY CO HON 1 2 1 26 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 450 C FIRESTONE CO YAM 2 4 2 23 WILKINSON ALEX 155 450 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 4 3 3 20 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 450 C PARKER CO KAW 7 1 4 18 PRUITT CODY 343 450 C ARVADA CO SUZ 5 5 5 17 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 450 C ARVADA CO HON 3 12 6 16 COLEGATE DEVON 650 450 C WELLINGTON CO KAW 10 6 7 15 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 450 C Elizabeth CO YAM 8 11 8 14 CHRISTIE DEVAN 35 450 C VAIL CO HON 12 8 9 13 IHFE CHAD 43 450 C WINDSOR CO HON 11 9 10 12 ANDRADE AARON 444 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 9 13 11 11 TILLEY KYLE 333 450 C Berthoud CO HON 13 10 12 10 KAGE CRAIG 44 450 C GREELEY CO YAM 17 7 13 9 KLADY EAN 114 450 C AULT CO KAW 6 20 14 8 ENGELHARD REMINGTON 132 450 C FREDRICK CO KTM 15 15 15 7 MCGINLEY DEVIN 183 450 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 14 16 16 6 OBENCHAIN MICHAEL 691 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 19 14 17 5 CONKLIN KYLE 486 450 C LITTLETON CO YAM 16 17 18 4 CAVANAUGH LARRY 161 450 C EDWARDS CO HON 18 19 19 3 DANIELS DERIK 79 450 C WESTMINSTER CO SUZ 20 18 20 2 BALES JACK 212 450 C LAKEWOOD CO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 OLSON CONNOR 600 450 B LITTLETON CO KAW 1 1 1 16 ROOT SHELDON 406 450 B Dighton KS HON 3 3 2 13 GUEBARA RICKY 30 450 B GREELEY CO KAW 2 4 3 10 NOBLES CODY 624 450 B LITTLETON CO YAM 5 2 4 8 PELKOLA DILLON 712 450 B PEYTON CO KAW 4 6 5 7 MULLHOLLAND NATHAN 127 450 B BROOMFIELD CO HON 6 5 6 6 MADDEN CHRIS 112 450 B GREELEY CO KAW 8 7 7 5 TANCZER LOUIE 104 450 B BENNETT CO HON 7 10 8 4 SANGER JOSHUA 211 450 B fort Collins CO KAW 11 8 9 3 LAMPERT MITCHELL 11 450 B BERTHOUD CO HON 10 9 10 2 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 450 B LOVELAND CO KAW 9 11 11 1 MEYER RUSTIN 816 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 1 3 1 25 OLSON JOEY 589 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 4 5 2 22 RUGGLES CHAD 45 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 9 1 3 19 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 450 A JOHNSTOWN CO HON 11 4 4 17 KARLSEN MATT 940 450 A DENVER CO YAM 8 7 5 16 MEYER HUNTER 888 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 3 12 6 15 FISHER JEFFREY 895 450 A GREELEY CO KAW 10 6 7 14 WINELAND DYLAN 260 450 A BENNETT CO YAM 7 9 8 13 BLYTHE IAN 107 450 A SEDALIA CO KTM 6 10 9 12 KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 450 A HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW 12 8 10 11 FISHER TYLER 3 450 A GREELEY CO KAW 5 17 11 10 ROZINSKI RYAN 992 450 A DILLON CO KAW 2 DNF 12 9 KRATKO SHAINE 77 450 A CASCADE CO KAW 14 11 13 8 BREWSTER DERIK 910 450 A NORTHGLENN CO HON 13 13 14 7 TAMERIS RANDY 967 450 A LOVELAND CO KAW 15 15 15 6 DIXON NIK 922 450 A FALCON CO HON 17 14 16 5 BROWN ADAM 11x 450 A BROOMFIELD CO KAW 16 18 17 4 DAZEY ROBERT "BOBBY" 229 450 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 19 16 18 3 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 97 450 A LITTLETON CO KAW DNS 2 19 2 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 450 A ERIE CO YAM 18 DNS 20 1 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 250 C ARVADA CO HON 4 1 1 32 SNIDER CHRIS 421 250 C THORNTON CO HON 3 3 2 29 STOLZ TANNER 21 250 C KERSEY CO YAM 2 8 3 26 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 250 C FIRESTONE CO YAM 6 5 4 24 PRUITT CODY 343 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ 5 6 5 23 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 250 C PARKER CO KAW 1 10 6 22 KLADY EAN 114 250 C AULT CO KAW 7 9 7 21 SMITH DEREK 232 250 C GREELEY CO YAM 13 7 8 20 WISEMAN BRANDON 724 250 C LARAMIE WY YAM 9 12 9 19 MARICK TYLER 173 250 C GREELEY CO KAW 19 4 10 18 CHRISTIE DEVAN 35 250 C VAIL CO HON 12 13 11 17 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 250 C Elizabeth CO YAM 10 15 12 16 COLEGATE DEVON 650 250 C WELLINGTON CO KAW 8 20 13 15 WILKINSON ALEX 155 250 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 27 2 14 14 PARRY DAVID 623 250 C LONGMONT CO KAW 11 18 15 13 HANSON RYAN 83 250 C EVANS CO HON 16 14 16 12 TILLEY KYLE 333 250 C Berthoud CO HON 18 16 17 11 FULTON CODY 393 250 C ERIE CO KAW 15 21 18 10 CASTRO LEVI 42 250 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 26 11 19 9 BROOKS ANDY 989 250 C LONGMONT CO KAW 20 19 20 8 KENFIELD KENNY 120 250 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 14 25 21 7 PETTYJOHN DULTON 847 250 C EVANS CO KAW 23 17 22 6 RODGERS SHAWN 800 250 C FT. COLLINS CO HON 17 23 23 5 MCKUNE DANIEL 60 250 C KAW 24 22 24 4 AHRENS COLTER 45 250 C denver CO KAW 22 24 25 3 SEEMAN DYLAN 902 250 C LITTLETON CO HON 21 26 26 2 ENGELHARD REMINGTON 132 250 C FREDRICK CO KTM 25 DNF 27 1 OLSON CONNOR 600 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW 2 1 1 12 WINELAND TANNER 266 250 B BENNETT CO YAM 1 2 2 9 GUEBARA RICKY 30 250 B GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 6 ORE DUSTIN 338 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW 4 4 4 4 PELKOLA DILLON 712 250 B PEYTON CO KAW 5 5 5 3 KROMMINGA KOLE 9 250 B KAW 7 6 6 2 ROOT SHELDON 406 250 B Dighton KS HON 6 7 7 1 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 16 250 A LITTLETON CO KAW 1 2 1 15 MEYER HUNTER 888 250 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 3 1 2 12 MEYER RUSTIN 816 250 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 5 4 3 9 KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 250 A HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW 7 3 4 7 WINELAND DYLAN 260 250 A BENNETT CO YAM 2 8 5 6 FISHER JEFFREY 895 250 A GREELEY CO KAW 6 6 6 5 DIXON NIK 922 250 A FALCON CO HON 10 5 7 4 BROWN ADAM 125 250 A BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 7 8 3 LOWRY ZACH 924 250 A FALCON CO KAW 9 9 9 2 KARLSEN MATT 940 250 A DENVER CO YAM 4 DNS 10 1 OLSON CONNOR 600 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KAW 1 1 1 17 KUNTZ TYLER 927 Schoolboy (12-16) GRANBY CO SUZ 2 2 2 14 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 Schoolboy (12-16) PARKER CO KAW 4 3 3 11 WINELAND TANNER 266 Schoolboy (12-16) BENNETT CO YAM 3 5 4 9 KLADY EAN 114 Schoolboy (12-16) AULT CO KAW 7 6 5 8 MARICK TYLER 173 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 6 7 6 7 NINO COLTEN 454 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 5 8 7 6 ORE DUSTIN 338 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KAW 11 4 8 5 CASTRO LEVI 42 Schoolboy (12-16) CENTENNIAL CO HON 9 9 9 4 KELLER BLAKE 80 Schoolboy (12-16) PARKER CO KAW 8 10 10 3 KENFIELD KENNY 120 Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO KAW 10 11 11 2 JOHNSON HUNTER 187 Schoolboy (12-16) AURORA CO KAW 12 DNS 12 1 TAYLOR DONALD 317 +25 B/C DENVER CO SUZ 1 1 1 16 DAVIS RUSTY 4 +25 B/C BOULDER CO HON 2 3 2 13 MADDEN CHRIS 112 +25 B/C GREELEY CO KAW 4 2 3 10 KIRBY JEREMY 251 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO KAW 3 4 4 8 WILLIS JOHN 947 +25 B/C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 5 5 5 7 IHFE CHAD 43 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON 6 6 6 6 WILSON GARETT 131 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO KTM 8 7 7 5 BLAYLOCK DUSTIN 238 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO HON 7 8 8 4 HANSON RYAN 83 +25 B/C EVANS CO HON 10 9 9 3 CONKLIN KYLE 486 +25 B/C LITTLETON CO YAM 9 DNS 10 2 YOUNG ANDY 437 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO YAM 11 DNS 11 1 KARLSEN MATT 940 +25 A DENVER CO YAM 1 2 1 16 ROZINSKI RYAN 992 +25 A DILLON CO KAW 2 4 2 13 ATKINS ANDREW 46 +25 A Denver CO YAM 5 3 3 10 RUGGLES CHAD 45 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 3 5 4 8 HARRIS JR DAVID 78 +25 A GREELEY CO HON 4 6 5 7 VALDEZ ANTHONY "TONY" 166 +25 A CHEYENNE WY KAW 7 7 6 6 MULLHOLLAND NATHAN 127 +25 A BROOMFIELD CO HON 8 8 7 5 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 6 10 8 4 DAZEY ROBERT "BOBBY" 229 +25 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 9 9 9 3 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 97 +25 A LITTLETON CO KAW DNF 1 10 2 HALE WESLEY 16 +25 A THORNTON CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 STRIPLING STEVE 798 +30 C AURORA CO KAW 1 1 1 16 VALDEZ DOMINIC 424 +30 C THORTON CO YAM 3 2 2 13 NEESAM KEVIN 11 +30 C LITTLETON CO KAW 2 3 3 10 KELLER DEAN 249 +30 C ARVADA CO KAW 4 6 4 8 KELLY SHAUN 67 +30 C ARVADA CO HON 8 5 5 7 FLATLEY CORY 1 +30 C Elizabeth CO YAM 10 4 6 6 COLEE DAVID 209 +30 C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 7 7 7 5 GRIMM ERIC 985 +30 C BRIGHTON CO HON 6 10 8 4 WADE JASON 15 +30 C THORNTON CO HON 9 8 9 3 WATSON KEVIN 315 +30 C THORTON CO YAM 11 9 10 2 WINN DANIEL 701 +30 C DENVER CO KAW 5 DNS 11 1 OBENCHAIN SCOTT 692 +30 B BRIGHTON CO YAM 2 1 1 13 DAVIS RUSTY 4 +30 B BOULDER CO HON 1 2 2 10 WILLIS JOHN 947 +30 B JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 4 3 3 7 RODGERS RUSTY 12 +30 B LITTLETON CO HON 3 5 4 5 BLAYLOCK DUSTIN 238 +30 B CENTENNIAL CO HON 6 4 5 4 DIAS CHRIS 374 +30 B FT MORGAN CO KAW 5 6 6 3 PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 B BROOMFIELD CO KAW 7 7 7 2 MERCER DAVID 45 +30 B LAKEWOOD CO KAW 8 8 8 1 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 97 +30 A LITTLETON CO KAW 2 1 1 15 KARLSEN MATT 940 +30 A DENVER CO YAM 1 3 2 12 ATKINS ANDREW 46 +30 A Denver CO YAM 3 2 3 9 ROZINSKI RYAN 992 +30 A DILLON CO KAW 4 4 4 7 HARRIS JR DAVID 78 +30 A GREELEY CO HON 5 6 5 6 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +30 A WINDSOR CO HON 7 5 6 5 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 6 8 7 4 POTTER ERIC 26 +30 A JOHNSTOWN CO HON 8 7 8 3 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +30 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 9 9 9 2 HALE WESLEY 16 +30 A THORNTON CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CASTAGNA JOHN 33 +40 C KAW 5 1 1 18 RIVERA RAFAEL 581 +40 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 4 2 2 15 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 C AURORA CO YAM 3 5 3 12 WINN DANIEL 701 +40 C DENVER CO KAW 1 7 4 10 COLEE DAVID 209 +40 C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 6 3 5 9 NEESAM KEVIN 11 +40 C LITTLETON CO KAW 2 12 6 8 VALDEZ DOMINIC 424 +40 C THORTON CO YAM 11 4 7 7 ANDERSON GARY 626 +40 C Littleton CO HON 9 6 8 6 HIGHTOWER JEFF 66 +40 C ARVADA CO KTM 8 8 9 5 HISEROTE KIM 167 +40 C LITTLETON CO HON 7 9 10 4 ANDERSON GENE 5 +40 C CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 10 10 11 3 BARBOSA JASON 789 +40 C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW 12 11 12 2 REID DARRELL 57 +40 C LONGMONT CO HON 13 13 13 1 DAVIS SCOTT 81 +40 B LOVELAND CO HON 1 1 1 13 HOERAUF REGAN 321 +40 B Elizabeth CO KAW 3 2 2 10 WENZEL JEFF 517 +40 B DENVER CO KTM 2 4 3 7 KELLER DEAN 249 +40 B ARVADA CO KAW 4 3 4 5 FLATLEY CORY 464 +40 B Elizabeth CO YAM 6 5 5 4 OLD JOHN 79 +40 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 7 6 6 3 GRIMM ERIC 985 +40 B BRIGHTON CO HON 5 DQ 7 2 FRAMPTON MARK x +40 B PARKER CO HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 1 1 13 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +40 A WINDSOR CO HON 1 2 2 10 BURFEIND JOHN 946 +40 A GREELEY CO HON 3 3 3 7 DAVIS RUSTY 4 +40 A BOULDER CO HON 4 4 4 5 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +40 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 6 5 5 4 WILLIS JOHN 947 +40 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 5 6 6 3 OBENCHAIN SCOTT 692 +40 A BRIGHTON CO YAM 8 7 7 2 RANDA ALLEN 112 +40 A FRANKTOWN CO HON 7 8 8 1 WOODMAN DEREK 31 +50 DILLON CO YAM 1 2 1 13 OLD JOHN 79 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 3 3 2 10 KELLOGG BART 231 +50 FORT COLLINS CO HON 4 4 3 7 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +50 AURORA CO YAM 2 8 4 5 HISEROTE KIM 167 +50 LITTLETON CO HON 6 5 5 4 KING KEITH 30 +50 FORT COLLINS CO HON 5 6 6 3 ANDERSON GENE 5 +50 CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 7 7 7 2 WENZEL JEFF 517 +50 DENVER CO KTM DNF 1 8 1 GREENMAN ALIX 206 Women C LITTLETON CO HON 2 1 1 12 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Women C WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 2 2 9 STAND MONHEE SARAH 923 Women C Brighton CO YAM 4 3 3 6 HENDERSON JENNIFER 831 Women C THORNTON CO HON 3 4 4 4 ROGERS TIANA 308 Women C ENGELWOOD CO HON 6 5 5 3 ANDERSON ASHLEY 125 Women C Littleton CO HON 7 6 6 2 MCCLELLAND SARAH 79 Women C CONIFER CO YAM 5 DNS 7 1 BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women B MORRISON CO SUZ 1 1 1 6 REED CHRISTINA 37 Women A MORRISON CO YAM 1 1 1 9 KELLER BLAKE 80 Women A PARKER CO KAW 3 2 2 6 VOLENTIR LAUREN 61 Women A THORNTON CO KAW 2 4 3 3 FITCH ALYSSA 16 Women A LITTLETON CO KAW 4 3 4 1 OLSEN DEVIN 165 Open Sport BERTHOUD CO KAW 2 2 1 24 FULTON CODY 393 Open Sport ERIE CO KAW 4 1 2 21 CAVANAUGH LARRY 161 Open Sport EDWARDS CO HON 1 6 3 18 STRUNK KENNETH 179 Open Sport Fort Collins CO YAM 5 4 4 16 FENTON BRANDON 350 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO HON 12 3 5 15 REID PHIL 82 Open Sport LONGMONT CO HON 7 8 6 14 WADE JASON 15 Open Sport THORNTON CO HON 6 9 7 13 AHRENS COLTER 45 Open Sport denver CO KAW 3 12 8 12 LOSH JARED 265 Open Sport LONGMONT CO KAW 10 7 9 11 DEPALMA MICHAEL 999 Open Sport KAW 8 11 10 10 MCCOMB DOMINIC 224 Open Sport DENVER CO YAM 16 5 11 9 BAUER JEREMY 65 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO YAM 9 13 12 8 MOON AUSTIN 420 Open Sport cotopaxi CO HON 11 15 13 7 DANIELS DERIK 79 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO SUZ 17 10 14 6 BARTELS MITCHELL 801 Open Sport AURORA CO KAW 14 14 15 5 BLAIR NOLAN 77 Open Sport ARVADA CO KAW 13 16 16 4 FREIHEIT MATTHEW 24 Open Sport YAM 18 17 17 3 JANKO CHRIS 283 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO HON 15 DNS 18 2 MONROE TAYLOR 88 Open Sport AURORA CO SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 97 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO KAW 3 1 1 22 KARLSEN MATT 940 Open Pro Sport DENVER CO YAM 2 2 2 19 FISHER TYLER 3 Open Pro Sport GREELEY CO KAW 5 4 3 16 RUGGLES CHAD 45 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO YAM 1 9 4 14 WINELAND DYLAN 260 Open Pro Sport BENNETT CO YAM 6 6 5 13 OLSON JOEY 589 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO YAM 10 3 6 12 BLYTHE IAN 107 Open Pro Sport SEDALIA CO KTM 9 5 7 11 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 Open Pro Sport JOHNSTOWN CO HON 7 8 8 10 KRATKO SHAINE 77 Open Pro Sport CASCADE CO KAW 11 7 9 9 MEYER RUSTIN 816 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 8 12 10 8 TAMERIS RANDY 967 Open Pro Sport LOVELAND CO KAW 13 10 11 7 MEYER HUNTER 888 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 4 DNF 12 6 LOWRY ZACH 924 Open Pro Sport FALCON CO KAW 12 13 13 5 VALDEZ ANTHONY "TONY" 166 Open Pro Sport CHEYENNE WY KAW 16 11 14 4 BREWSTER DERIK 910 Open Pro Sport NORTHGLENN CO HON 14 DNS 15 3 BROWN ADAM 11 Open Pro Sport BROOMFIELD CO KAW 15 DNS 16 2 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 Open Pro Sport ERIE CO YAM 17 DNS 17 1 NOBLES CODY 624 Non Pro Sport LITTLETON CO YAM 1 DNS 1 6 RINER MICHAEL 521 College Boy (16-24) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 1 1 16 NOBLES CODY 624 College Boy (16-24) LITTLETON CO YAM 1 3 2 13 ROOT SHELDON 406 College Boy (16-24) Dighton KS HON 3 2 3 10 TANCZER LOUIE 104 College Boy (16-24) BENNETT CO HON 4 5 4 8 HURLBURT CHRIS 942 College Boy (16-24) AURORA CO YAM 7 4 5 7 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 College Boy (16-24) LOVELAND CO KAW 5 6 6 6 LAMPERT MITCHELL 11 College Boy (16-24) BERTHOUD CO HON 6 8 7 5 REED CHRISTINA 37 College Boy (16-24) MORRISON CO YAM 8 7 8 4 VOLENTIR LAUREN 61 College Boy (16-24) THORNTON CO KAW 10 9 9 3 SANGER JOSHUA 211 College Boy (16-24) fort Collins CO KAW 9 10 10 2 FREAS PETER 720 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 KUNTZ TYLER 927 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRANBY CO SUZ 1 1 1 28 RINER MICHAEL 521 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 2 2 25 TAYLOR DONALD 317 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) DENVER CO SUZ 4 3 3 22 PELKOLA DILLON 712 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PEYTON CO KAW 3 4 4 20 STOLZ TANNER 21 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) KERSEY CO YAM 5 6 5 19 KIRBY JEREMY 251 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO KAW 7 5 6 18 WISEMAN BRANDON 724 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LARAMIE WY YAM 10 7 7 17 DOLLARD CARLY 103 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO HON 9 8 8 16 ELSEN CODY 34 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) THORNTON CO YAM 8 11 9 15 NINO COLTEN 454 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 6 15 10 14 HURLBURT CHRIS 942 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) AURORA CO YAM 14 9 11 13 WILSON GARETT 131 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO KTM 15 10 12 12 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 11 16 13 11 HANSON RYAN 83 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EVANS CO HON 16 12 14 10 SMITH DEREK 232 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO YAM 19 13 15 9 IHFE CHAD 43 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO HON 18 14 16 8 BLAYLOCK DUSTIN 238 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO HON 13 20 17 7 KENFIELD KENNY 120 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BRIGHTON CO KAW 17 17 18 6 ANDRADE AARON 444 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 12 DNF 19 5 JOHNSON HUNTER 187 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) AURORA CO KAW 21 18 20 4 MCGINLEY DEVIN 183 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 22 19 21 3 YOUNG ANDY 437 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 20 DNS 22 2 FREAS PETER 720 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) NORTHGLENN CO SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 1 1 1 14 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) THORNTON CO COB 2 2 2 11 BARTON JACKSON 199 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 4 3 3 8 SMITH GARIN 18 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 5 4 4 6 PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) BRIGHTON CO COB 8 5 5 5 HAEHN DAVID 9 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) PEYTON CO KTM 7 6 6 4 MALCOLM CARTER 67 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) LITTLETON CO KTM 6 8 7 3 METZ RYDER 760 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) COMMERCE CITY CO COB 9 7 8 2 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) WARD CO COB 3 DNF 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 2 1 1 15 MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 1 2 2 12 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO COB 5 3 3 9 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) BENNETT CO COB 4 4 4 7 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 6 5 5 6 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) BOULDER CO COB 3 10 6 5 BARTON SULLY 4 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM 7 8 7 4 KELLER TY 62 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) DENVER CO COB 10 6 8 3 MALCOLM ADILYN "ADI" 68 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO KTM 9 7 9 2 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 8 9 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PROPERNICK BRODY 255 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) BRIGHTON CO COB 1 2 1 13 AIROLA JOSEPH "JOEY" 324 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) WARD CO COB 3 1 2 10 WILLOUGHBY JEREMIAH 321 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) THORNTON CO YAM 4 3 3 7 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 2 6 4 5 VALDEZ TARYN 16 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) CHEYENNE WY KTM 5 4 5 4 BOUSQUET CONNER 15 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) LOVELAND CO YAM 6 5 6 3 CASTAGNA BRENDAN 53 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) YAM 7 7 7 2 SCHOWE ZACH 30 51cc Class 3 (Injected only) AURORA CO KTM 8 8 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCLURE BRONSON 51 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 1 1 1 19 GREEN KYLER 197 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) RIVERTON WY COB 2 3 2 16 BRITT ANDREW "CADE" 11 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) HIGHLANDS RANCH CO COB 4 2 3 13 LONG TYLER 101 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BOULDER CO COB 3 4 4 11 WELCH TRAVIS 19 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ELIZABETH CO COB 6 5 5 10 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) BENNETT CO COB 5 6 6 9 ALDOR TYLER 105 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO COB 7 7 7 8 HARRIS CAMERON 121 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) THORNTON CO COB 8 8 8 7 KELLER TY 62 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) DENVER CO COB 10 9 9 6 MALCOLM ADILYN "ADI" 68 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO KTM 9 10 10 5 SMITH GARIN 18 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) ARVADA CO KTM 12 11 11 4 CURRY BLAKE 98 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 11 12 12 3 MALCOLM CARTER 67 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) LITTLETON CO KTM 13 13 13 2 METZ RYDER 760 51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) COMMERCE CITY CO COB 14 14 14 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FELLER VICTORIA 01 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) PARKER CO HON 1 2 1 8 SANCHEZ DEAGO 321 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) THORTON CO HON 3 1 2 5 ROUBISON JAMES 567 51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) LOVELAND CO HON 2 3 3 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 65cc 7-9 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKE JACOB 253 65cc 7-9 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 1 1 13 LORENZ CHASE 259 65cc 7-9 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 2 4 2 10 PERKINS TJ 56 65cc 7-9 yrs THORTON CO KAW 4 3 3 7 GREEN KYLER 123 65cc 7-9 yrs RIVERTON WY KTM 3 6 4 5 LONG TYLER 101 65cc 7-9 yrs BOULDER CO COB 8 2 5 4 CLARK MASON 707 65cc 7-9 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 5 5 6 3 KEASLING EVAN 306 65cc 7-9 yrs Arvada CO KAW 7 7 7 2 OLSON SKYLAR 289 65cc 7-9 yrs ARVADA CO KAW 6 8 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 65cc 10-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 65cc 10-11 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 1 1 1 15 MILLER JORDAN 48 65cc 10-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 2 2 2 12 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 65cc 10-11 yrs PARKER CO KTM 3 3 3 9 LEE TAYLOR 401 65cc 10-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY KTM 5 4 4 7 ROBERTSON TATE 579 65cc 10-11 yrs WINDSOR CO POL 4 5 5 6 EVANS AUSTIN 511 65cc 10-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KTM 6 6 6 5 ROOT TASHA 257 65cc 10-11 yrs Dighton KS YAM 8 7 7 4 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 65cc 10-11 yrs EATON CO KAW 7 8 8 3 RIVERA JOSEPH 280 65cc 10-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 9 9 9 2 BALES SAM 117 65cc 10-11 yrs LAKEWOOD CO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Open 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILKE JACOB 253 Open 65cc (7-11) BISMARCK ND KTM 1 1 1 17 MILLER JORDAN 48 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KTM 2 2 2 14 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 95 Open 65cc (7-11) PARKER CO KTM 3 3 3 11 LEE TAYLOR 401 Open 65cc (7-11) SUNDANCE WY KTM 6 4 4 9 ROBERTSON TATE 579 Open 65cc (7-11) WINDSOR CO POL 5 6 5 8 LORENZ CHASE 259 Open 65cc (7-11) GOLDEN CO KTM 4 7 6 7 EVANS AUSTIN 511 Open 65cc (7-11) WESTMINSTER CO KTM 7 5 7 6 PERKINS TJ 56 Open 65cc (7-11) THORTON CO KAW 8 8 8 5 CLARK MASON 707 Open 65cc (7-11) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 9 9 9 4 ESTERGAARD JARED 67 Open 65cc (7-11) EATON CO KAW 10 10 10 3 OLSON SKYLAR 289 Open 65cc (7-11) ARVADA CO KAW 11 11 11 2 KEASLING EVAN 306 Open 65cc (7-11) Arvada CO KAW 12 12 12 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 85cc 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 85cc 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 2 1 1 23 WILKE JACOB 253 85cc 9-11 yrs BISMARCK ND KTM 1 2 2 20 BORQUEZ BRYAN 77 85cc 9-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO YAM 3 3 3 17 MILLER JORDAN 48 85cc 9-11 yrs ARVADA CO KTM 4 4 4 15 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 85cc 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW 7 5 5 14 ROBERTSON TATE 579 85cc 9-11 yrs WINDSOR CO POL 5 10 6 13 LONG ZACH 9 85cc 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 12 6 7 12 LEE TAYLOR 401 85cc 9-11 yrs SUNDANCE WY KTM 10 8 8 11 SWENEY MICHAEL 141 85cc 9-11 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO HON 9 9 9 10 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 85cc 9-11 yrs CENTENNIAL CO YAM 8 11 10 9 FRAMPTON AUSTIN 128 85cc 9-11 yrs PARKER CO KTM 13 7 11 8 REINHARD CHACE 87 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO HON 11 13 12 7 LORENZ CHASE 95 85cc 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO KTM 14 12 13 6 ATKINS CHRISTIAN 49 85cc 9-11 yrs DENVER CO KAW 6 DNF 14 5 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 720 85cc 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 16 14 15 4 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 85cc 9-11 yrs EATON CO YAM 15 15 16 3 ROOT TASHA 257 85cc 9-11 yrs Dighton KS YAM 17 16 17 2 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 85cc 9-11 yrs WESTMINSTER CO KAW 18 DNS 18 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Open Mini 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANISCALCO ANTHONY 88 Open Mini 9-11 yrs HUDSON CO KAW 1 1 1 14 BORQUEZ BRYAN 77 Open Mini 9-11 yrs BRIGHTON CO YAM 2 2 2 11 SWENEY MICHAEL 141 Open Mini 9-11 yrs JOHNSTOWN CO HON 3 4 3 8 GLECKLER JORDAN 153 Open Mini 9-11 yrs CHEYENNE WY KAW 5 3 4 6 LONG ZACH 9 Open Mini 9-11 yrs Arvada CO SUZ 4 5 5 5 REINHARD CHACE 87 Open Mini 9-11 yrs GOLDEN CO HON 6 6 6 4 STABNOW MATTHEW 222 Open Mini 9-11 yrs NORTHGLENN CO HON 8 7 7 3 ADAMS JOHNATHAN 720 Open Mini 9-11 yrs COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 9 8 8 2 ATKINS CHRISTIAN 49 Open Mini 9-11 yrs DENVER CO KAW 7 DNS 9 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA MICHAEL 810 85cc 12-15 WARD CO KAW 1 1 1 16 BORK JAKE 15 85cc 12-15 FT COLLINS CO SUZ 2 2 2 13 JENKINS EVAN 14 85cc 12-15 PARKER CO SUZ 3 3 3 10 BARTER TYLER 91 85cc 12-15 LOVELAND CO KTM 4 4 4 8 DOBLER CHANCE 197 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KTM 5 5 5 7 GRAY CODY 147 85cc 12-15 DACONO CO SUZ 6 6 6 6 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 85cc 12-15 BROOMFIELD CO KAW 7 7 7 5 KEASLING JAKOB 606 85cc 12-15 Arvada CO KAW 8 8 8 4 SCHUMACHER DYLAN 333 85cc 12-15 LONGMONT CO KAW 10 9 9 3 WATSON DILAN 2 85cc 12-15 DENVER CO YAM 11 10 10 2 ROUSE BRODY 263 85cc 12-15 LONGMONT CO KAW 9 DNF 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOON AUSTIN 420 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) cotopaxi CO HON 1 1 1 15 KEASLING JAKOB 606 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) Arvada CO KAW 2 2 2 12 SMITHEY JUSTIN 19 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) EATON CO YAM 3 4 3 9 LEE CAMERON 757 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) AURORA CO KAW 6 3 4 7 REINHARD TAWNY 320 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) GOLDEN CO KAW 5 5 5 6 WATSON TYLER 77 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LASALLE CO YAM 4 6 6 5 STEVENSON CHAD 810 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 8 7 7 4 LOBSINGER AUSTIN 15 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) WESTMINSTER CO KAW 7 9 8 3 WATSON DILAN 2 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) DENVER CO YAM 9 8 9 2 SHEPHERD TANNER 47 Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) LASALLE CO KAW 10 DNS 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AIROLA MICHAEL 810 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) WARD CO KAW 1 1 1 19 BORK JAKE 15 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) FT COLLINS CO SUZ 2 2 2 16 BARTER TYLER 91 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LOVELAND CO KTM 3 4 3 13 THEORINE NICO 13 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) arvada CO SUZ 6 3 4 11 DECARLO JOSEPH 227 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) BROOMFIELD CO KAW 7 5 5 10 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) GREELEY CO KAW 5 7 6 9 GRAY CODY 147 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) DACONO CO SUZ 8 6 7 8 CASTRO LEVI 42 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CENTENNIAL CO HON 4 12 8 7 JENKINS EVAN 14 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) PARKER CO SUZ 10 8 9 6 MCDERMOTT DYLAN 220 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 11 9 10 5 RIVERA DION 122 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Westminster CO HON 12 10 11 4 DOBLER CHANCE 197 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) Arvada CO KTM 9 13 12 3 WISEMAN AUSTIN 725 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) LARAMIE WY YAM 13 11 13 2 HIGHTOWER MASON 99 SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) ARVADA CO HON 14 DNF 14 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Girls 9-11 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Girls 9-11 yrs WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 1 1 12 PELKOLA KACEY 11 Girls 9-11 yrs PEYTON CO KAW 2 2 2 9 BOLEY TORI 808 Girls 9-11 yrs THORNTON CO KAW 3 3 3 6 ROOT TASHA 257 Girls 9-11 yrs Dighton KS YAM 5 4 4 4 ANDERSON ASHLEY 125 Girls 9-11 yrs Littleton CO HON 4 5 5 3 ZAWACKI MEGAN 14 Girls 9-11 yrs BENNETT CO KAW 6 6 6 2 MALCOLM ERIN 72 Girls 9-11 yrs LITTLETON CO SUZ 7 7 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOLLARD CARLY 103 450 C GREELEY CO HON 1 2 1 26 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 450 C FIRESTONE CO YAM 2 4 2 23 WILKINSON ALEX 155 450 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 4 3 3 20 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 450 C PARKER CO KAW 7 1 4 18 PRUITT CODY 343 450 C ARVADA CO SUZ 5 5 5 17 MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 450 C ARVADA CO HON 3 12 6 16 COLEGATE DEVON 650 450 C WELLINGTON CO KAW 10 6 7 15 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 450 C Elizabeth CO YAM 8 11 8 14 CHRISTIE DEVAN 35 450 C VAIL CO HON 12 8 9 13 IHFE CHAD 43 450 C WINDSOR CO HON 11 9 10 12 ANDRADE AARON 444 450 C GREELEY CO KAW 9 13 11 11 TILLEY KYLE 333 450 C Berthoud CO HON 13 10 12 10 KAGE CRAIG 44 450 C GREELEY CO YAM 17 7 13 9 KLADY EAN 114 450 C AULT CO KAW 6 20 14 8 ENGELHARD REMINGTON 132 450 C FREDRICK CO KTM 15 15 15 7 MCGINLEY DEVIN 183 450 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 14 16 16 6 OBENCHAIN MICHAEL 691 450 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 19 14 17 5 CONKLIN KYLE 486 450 C LITTLETON CO YAM 16 17 18 4 CAVANAUGH LARRY 161 450 C EDWARDS CO HON 18 19 19 3 DANIELS DERIK 79 450 C WESTMINSTER CO SUZ 20 18 20 2 BALES JACK 212 450 C LAKEWOOD CO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON CONNOR 600 450 B LITTLETON CO KAW 1 1 1 16 ROOT SHELDON 406 450 B Dighton KS HON 3 3 2 13 GUEBARA RICKY 30 450 B GREELEY CO KAW 2 4 3 10 NOBLES CODY 624 450 B LITTLETON CO YAM 5 2 4 8 PELKOLA DILLON 712 450 B PEYTON CO KAW 4 6 5 7 MULLHOLLAND NATHAN 127 450 B BROOMFIELD CO HON 6 5 6 6 MADDEN CHRIS 112 450 B GREELEY CO KAW 8 7 7 5 TANCZER LOUIE 104 450 B BENNETT CO HON 7 10 8 4 SANGER JOSHUA 211 450 B fort Collins CO KAW 11 8 9 3 LAMPERT MITCHELL 11 450 B BERTHOUD CO HON 10 9 10 2 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 450 B LOVELAND CO KAW 9 11 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEYER RUSTIN 816 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 1 3 1 25 OLSON JOEY 589 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 4 5 2 22 RUGGLES CHAD 45 450 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 9 1 3 19 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 450 A JOHNSTOWN CO HON 11 4 4 17 KARLSEN MATT 940 450 A DENVER CO YAM 8 7 5 16 MEYER HUNTER 888 450 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 3 12 6 15 FISHER JEFFREY 895 450 A GREELEY CO KAW 10 6 7 14 WINELAND DYLAN 260 450 A BENNETT CO YAM 7 9 8 13 BLYTHE IAN 107 450 A SEDALIA CO KTM 6 10 9 12 KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 450 A HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW 12 8 10 11 FISHER TYLER 3 450 A GREELEY CO KAW 5 17 11 10 ROZINSKI RYAN 992 450 A DILLON CO KAW 2 DNF 12 9 KRATKO SHAINE 77 450 A CASCADE CO KAW 14 11 13 8 BREWSTER DERIK 910 450 A NORTHGLENN CO HON 13 13 14 7 TAMERIS RANDY 967 450 A LOVELAND CO KAW 15 15 15 6 DIXON NIK 922 450 A FALCON CO HON 17 14 16 5 BROWN ADAM 11x 450 A BROOMFIELD CO KAW 16 18 17 4 DAZEY ROBERT "BOBBY" 229 450 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 19 16 18 3 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 97 450 A LITTLETON CO KAW DNS 2 19 2 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 450 A ERIE CO YAM 18 DNS 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCINTIRE MICHAEL 993 250 C ARVADA CO HON 4 1 1 32 SNIDER CHRIS 421 250 C THORNTON CO HON 3 3 2 29 STOLZ TANNER 21 250 C KERSEY CO YAM 2 8 3 26 ARNESON JOSHUA 179 250 C FIRESTONE CO YAM 6 5 4 24 PRUITT CODY 343 250 C ARVADA CO SUZ 5 6 5 23 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 250 C PARKER CO KAW 1 10 6 22 KLADY EAN 114 250 C AULT CO KAW 7 9 7 21 SMITH DEREK 232 250 C GREELEY CO YAM 13 7 8 20 WISEMAN BRANDON 724 250 C LARAMIE WY YAM 9 12 9 19 MARICK TYLER 173 250 C GREELEY CO KAW 19 4 10 18 CHRISTIE DEVAN 35 250 C VAIL CO HON 12 13 11 17 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 250 C Elizabeth CO YAM 10 15 12 16 COLEGATE DEVON 650 250 C WELLINGTON CO KAW 8 20 13 15 WILKINSON ALEX 155 250 C LAFAYETTE CO HON 27 2 14 14 PARRY DAVID 623 250 C LONGMONT CO KAW 11 18 15 13 HANSON RYAN 83 250 C EVANS CO HON 16 14 16 12 TILLEY KYLE 333 250 C Berthoud CO HON 18 16 17 11 FULTON CODY 393 250 C ERIE CO KAW 15 21 18 10 CASTRO LEVI 42 250 C CENTENNIAL CO HON 26 11 19 9 BROOKS ANDY 989 250 C LONGMONT CO KAW 20 19 20 8 KENFIELD KENNY 120 250 C BRIGHTON CO KAW 14 25 21 7 PETTYJOHN DULTON 847 250 C EVANS CO KAW 23 17 22 6 RODGERS SHAWN 800 250 C FT. COLLINS CO HON 17 23 23 5 MCKUNE DANIEL 60 250 C KAW 24 22 24 4 AHRENS COLTER 45 250 C denver CO KAW 22 24 25 3 SEEMAN DYLAN 902 250 C LITTLETON CO HON 21 26 26 2 ENGELHARD REMINGTON 132 250 C FREDRICK CO KTM 25 DNF 27 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON CONNOR 600 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW 2 1 1 12 WINELAND TANNER 266 250 B BENNETT CO YAM 1 2 2 9 GUEBARA RICKY 30 250 B GREELEY CO KAW 3 3 3 6 ORE DUSTIN 338 250 B LITTLETON CO KAW 4 4 4 4 PELKOLA DILLON 712 250 B PEYTON CO KAW 5 5 5 3 KROMMINGA KOLE 9 250 B KAW 7 6 6 2 ROOT SHELDON 406 250 B Dighton KS HON 6 7 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 16 250 A LITTLETON CO KAW 1 2 1 15 MEYER HUNTER 888 250 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 3 1 2 12 MEYER RUSTIN 816 250 A COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 5 4 3 9 KIMMERLE MICHAEL 188 250 A HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW 7 3 4 7 WINELAND DYLAN 260 250 A BENNETT CO YAM 2 8 5 6 FISHER JEFFREY 895 250 A GREELEY CO KAW 6 6 6 5 DIXON NIK 922 250 A FALCON CO HON 10 5 7 4 BROWN ADAM 125 250 A BROOMFIELD CO KAW 8 7 8 3 LOWRY ZACH 924 250 A FALCON CO KAW 9 9 9 2 KARLSEN MATT 940 250 A DENVER CO YAM 4 DNS 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON CONNOR 600 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KAW 1 1 1 17 KUNTZ TYLER 927 Schoolboy (12-16) GRANBY CO SUZ 2 2 2 14 BREWINGTON ANTHONY 707 Schoolboy (12-16) PARKER CO KAW 4 3 3 11 WINELAND TANNER 266 Schoolboy (12-16) BENNETT CO YAM 3 5 4 9 KLADY EAN 114 Schoolboy (12-16) AULT CO KAW 7 6 5 8 MARICK TYLER 173 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 6 7 6 7 NINO COLTEN 454 Schoolboy (12-16) GREELEY CO KAW 5 8 7 6 ORE DUSTIN 338 Schoolboy (12-16) LITTLETON CO KAW 11 4 8 5 CASTRO LEVI 42 Schoolboy (12-16) CENTENNIAL CO HON 9 9 9 4 KELLER BLAKE 80 Schoolboy (12-16) PARKER CO KAW 8 10 10 3 KENFIELD KENNY 120 Schoolboy (12-16) BRIGHTON CO KAW 10 11 11 2 JOHNSON HUNTER 187 Schoolboy (12-16) AURORA CO KAW 12 DNS 12 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +25 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAYLOR DONALD 317 +25 B/C DENVER CO SUZ 1 1 1 16 DAVIS RUSTY 4 +25 B/C BOULDER CO HON 2 3 2 13 MADDEN CHRIS 112 +25 B/C GREELEY CO KAW 4 2 3 10 KIRBY JEREMY 251 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO KAW 3 4 4 8 WILLIS JOHN 947 +25 B/C JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 5 5 5 7 IHFE CHAD 43 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO HON 6 6 6 6 WILSON GARETT 131 +25 B/C WINDSOR CO KTM 8 7 7 5 BLAYLOCK DUSTIN 238 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO HON 7 8 8 4 HANSON RYAN 83 +25 B/C EVANS CO HON 10 9 9 3 CONKLIN KYLE 486 +25 B/C LITTLETON CO YAM 9 DNS 10 2 YOUNG ANDY 437 +25 B/C CENTENNIAL CO YAM 11 DNS 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +25 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KARLSEN MATT 940 +25 A DENVER CO YAM 1 2 1 16 ROZINSKI RYAN 992 +25 A DILLON CO KAW 2 4 2 13 ATKINS ANDREW 46 +25 A Denver CO YAM 5 3 3 10 RUGGLES CHAD 45 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO YAM 3 5 4 8 HARRIS JR DAVID 78 +25 A GREELEY CO HON 4 6 5 7 VALDEZ ANTHONY "TONY" 166 +25 A CHEYENNE WY KAW 7 7 6 6 MULLHOLLAND NATHAN 127 +25 A BROOMFIELD CO HON 8 8 7 5 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +25 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 6 10 8 4 DAZEY ROBERT "BOBBY" 229 +25 A LOUISVILLE CO KTM 9 9 9 3 FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 97 +25 A LITTLETON CO KAW DNF 1 10 2 HALE WESLEY 16 +25 A THORNTON CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STRIPLING STEVE 798 +30 C AURORA CO KAW 1 1 1 16 VALDEZ DOMINIC 424 +30 C THORTON CO YAM 3 2 2 13 NEESAM KEVIN 11 +30 C LITTLETON CO KAW 2 3 3 10 KELLER DEAN 249 +30 C ARVADA CO KAW 4 6 4 8 KELLY SHAUN 67 +30 C ARVADA CO HON 8 5 5 7 FLATLEY CORY 1 +30 C Elizabeth CO YAM 10 4 6 6 COLEE DAVID 209 +30 C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 7 7 7 5 GRIMM ERIC 985 +30 C BRIGHTON CO HON 6 10 8 4 WADE JASON 15 +30 C THORNTON CO HON 9 8 9 3 WATSON KEVIN 315 +30 C THORTON CO YAM 11 9 10 2 WINN DANIEL 701 +30 C DENVER CO KAW 5 DNS 11 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +30 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OBENCHAIN SCOTT 692 +30 B BRIGHTON CO YAM 2 1 1 13 DAVIS RUSTY 4 +30 B BOULDER CO HON 1 2 2 10 WILLIS JOHN 947 +30 B JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 4 3 3 7 RODGERS RUSTY 12 +30 B LITTLETON CO HON 3 5 4 5 BLAYLOCK DUSTIN 238 +30 B CENTENNIAL CO HON 6 4 5 4 DIAS CHRIS 374 +30 B FT MORGAN CO KAW 5 6 6 3 PACHECO DAVE 2 +30 B BROOMFIELD CO KAW 7 7 7 2 MERCER DAVID 45 +30 B LAKEWOOD CO KAW 8 8 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +30 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 97 +30 A LITTLETON CO KAW 2 1 1 15 KARLSEN MATT 940 +30 A DENVER CO YAM 1 3 2 12 ATKINS ANDREW 46 +30 A Denver CO YAM 3 2 3 9 ROZINSKI RYAN 992 +30 A DILLON CO KAW 4 4 4 7 HARRIS JR DAVID 78 +30 A GREELEY CO HON 5 6 5 6 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +30 A WINDSOR CO HON 7 5 6 5 SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +30 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 6 8 7 4 POTTER ERIC 26 +30 A JOHNSTOWN CO HON 8 7 8 3 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +30 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 9 9 9 2 HALE WESLEY 16 +30 A THORNTON CO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +40 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASTAGNA JOHN 33 +40 C KAW 5 1 1 18 RIVERA RAFAEL 581 +40 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 4 2 2 15 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +40 C AURORA CO YAM 3 5 3 12 WINN DANIEL 701 +40 C DENVER CO KAW 1 7 4 10 COLEE DAVID 209 +40 C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO SUZ 6 3 5 9 NEESAM KEVIN 11 +40 C LITTLETON CO KAW 2 12 6 8 VALDEZ DOMINIC 424 +40 C THORTON CO YAM 11 4 7 7 ANDERSON GARY 626 +40 C Littleton CO HON 9 6 8 6 HIGHTOWER JEFF 66 +40 C ARVADA CO KTM 8 8 9 5 HISEROTE KIM 167 +40 C LITTLETON CO HON 7 9 10 4 ANDERSON GENE 5 +40 C CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 10 10 11 3 BARBOSA JASON 789 +40 C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KAW 12 11 12 2 REID DARRELL 57 +40 C LONGMONT CO HON 13 13 13 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +40 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS SCOTT 81 +40 B LOVELAND CO HON 1 1 1 13 HOERAUF REGAN 321 +40 B Elizabeth CO KAW 3 2 2 10 WENZEL JEFF 517 +40 B DENVER CO KTM 2 4 3 7 KELLER DEAN 249 +40 B ARVADA CO KAW 4 3 4 5 FLATLEY CORY 464 +40 B Elizabeth CO YAM 6 5 5 4 OLD JOHN 79 +40 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 7 6 6 3 GRIMM ERIC 985 +40 B BRIGHTON CO HON 5 DQ 7 2 FRAMPTON MARK x +40 B PARKER CO HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +40 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SABBAUGH BRYAN 80 +40 A LAKEWOOD CO HON 2 1 1 13 FAULKNER CHAD 17 +40 A WINDSOR CO HON 1 2 2 10 BURFEIND JOHN 946 +40 A GREELEY CO HON 3 3 3 7 DAVIS RUSTY 4 +40 A BOULDER CO HON 4 4 4 5 SWENEY MATTHEW 41 +40 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 6 5 5 4 WILLIS JOHN 947 +40 A JOHNSTOWN CO YAM 5 6 6 3 OBENCHAIN SCOTT 692 +40 A BRIGHTON CO YAM 8 7 7 2 RANDA ALLEN 112 +40 A FRANKTOWN CO HON 7 8 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOODMAN DEREK 31 +50 DILLON CO YAM 1 2 1 13 OLD JOHN 79 +50 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 3 3 2 10 KELLOGG BART 231 +50 FORT COLLINS CO HON 4 4 3 7 SURRATT MICHAEL 75 +50 AURORA CO YAM 2 8 4 5 HISEROTE KIM 167 +50 LITTLETON CO HON 6 5 5 4 KING KEITH 30 +50 FORT COLLINS CO HON 5 6 6 3 ANDERSON GENE 5 +50 CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 7 7 7 2 WENZEL JEFF 517 +50 DENVER CO KTM DNF 1 8 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Women C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREENMAN ALIX 206 Women C LITTLETON CO HON 2 1 1 12 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 Women C WHEAT RIDGE CO KAW 1 2 2 9 STAND MONHEE SARAH 923 Women C Brighton CO YAM 4 3 3 6 HENDERSON JENNIFER 831 Women C THORNTON CO HON 3 4 4 4 ROGERS TIANA 308 Women C ENGELWOOD CO HON 6 5 5 3 ANDERSON ASHLEY 125 Women C Littleton CO HON 7 6 6 2 MCCLELLAND SARAH 79 Women C CONIFER CO YAM 5 DNS 7 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Women B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCHLI ALISSA 48 Women B MORRISON CO SUZ 1 1 1 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Women A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REED CHRISTINA 37 Women A MORRISON CO YAM 1 1 1 9 KELLER BLAKE 80 Women A PARKER CO KAW 3 2 2 6 VOLENTIR LAUREN 61 Women A THORNTON CO KAW 2 4 3 3 FITCH ALYSSA 16 Women A LITTLETON CO KAW 4 3 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Open Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSEN DEVIN 165 Open Sport BERTHOUD CO KAW 2 2 1 24 FULTON CODY 393 Open Sport ERIE CO KAW 4 1 2 21 CAVANAUGH LARRY 161 Open Sport EDWARDS CO HON 1 6 3 18 STRUNK KENNETH 179 Open Sport Fort Collins CO YAM 5 4 4 16 FENTON BRANDON 350 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO HON 12 3 5 15 REID PHIL 82 Open Sport LONGMONT CO HON 7 8 6 14 WADE JASON 15 Open Sport THORNTON CO HON 6 9 7 13 AHRENS COLTER 45 Open Sport denver CO KAW 3 12 8 12 LOSH JARED 265 Open Sport LONGMONT CO KAW 10 7 9 11 DEPALMA MICHAEL 999 Open Sport KAW 8 11 10 10 MCCOMB DOMINIC 224 Open Sport DENVER CO YAM 16 5 11 9 BAUER JEREMY 65 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO YAM 9 13 12 8 MOON AUSTIN 420 Open Sport cotopaxi CO HON 11 15 13 7 DANIELS DERIK 79 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO SUZ 17 10 14 6 BARTELS MITCHELL 801 Open Sport AURORA CO KAW 14 14 15 5 BLAIR NOLAN 77 Open Sport ARVADA CO KAW 13 16 16 4 FREIHEIT MATTHEW 24 Open Sport YAM 18 17 17 3 JANKO CHRIS 283 Open Sport WESTMINSTER CO HON 15 DNS 18 2 MONROE TAYLOR 88 Open Sport AURORA CO SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FITCH ROBERT / BOBBY 97 Open Pro Sport LITTLETON CO KAW 3 1 1 22 KARLSEN MATT 940 Open Pro Sport DENVER CO YAM 2 2 2 19 FISHER TYLER 3 Open Pro Sport GREELEY CO KAW 5 4 3 16 RUGGLES CHAD 45 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO YAM 1 9 4 14 WINELAND DYLAN 260 Open Pro Sport BENNETT CO YAM 6 6 5 13 OLSON JOEY 589 Open Pro Sport LAKEWOOD CO YAM 10 3 6 12 BLYTHE IAN 107 Open Pro Sport SEDALIA CO KTM 9 5 7 11 MOTHERWAY BRAD 86 Open Pro Sport JOHNSTOWN CO HON 7 8 8 10 KRATKO SHAINE 77 Open Pro Sport CASCADE CO KAW 11 7 9 9 MEYER RUSTIN 816 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO SUZ 8 12 10 8 TAMERIS RANDY 967 Open Pro Sport LOVELAND CO KAW 13 10 11 7 MEYER HUNTER 888 Open Pro Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 4 DNF 12 6 LOWRY ZACH 924 Open Pro Sport FALCON CO KAW 12 13 13 5 VALDEZ ANTHONY "TONY" 166 Open Pro Sport CHEYENNE WY KAW 16 11 14 4 BREWSTER DERIK 910 Open Pro Sport NORTHGLENN CO HON 14 DNS 15 3 BROWN ADAM 11 Open Pro Sport BROOMFIELD CO KAW 15 DNS 16 2 ENGELHARD STERLING 132 Open Pro Sport ERIE CO YAM 17 DNS 17 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Non Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOBLES CODY 624 Non Pro Sport LITTLETON CO YAM 1 DNS 1 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: College Boy (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RINER MICHAEL 521 College Boy (16-24) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 1 1 16 NOBLES CODY 624 College Boy (16-24) LITTLETON CO YAM 1 3 2 13 ROOT SHELDON 406 College Boy (16-24) Dighton KS HON 3 2 3 10 TANCZER LOUIE 104 College Boy (16-24) BENNETT CO HON 4 5 4 8 HURLBURT CHRIS 942 College Boy (16-24) AURORA CO YAM 7 4 5 7 MORRIS DUSTIN 900 College Boy (16-24) LOVELAND CO KAW 5 6 6 6 LAMPERT MITCHELL 11 College Boy (16-24) BERTHOUD CO HON 6 8 7 5 REED CHRISTINA 37 College Boy (16-24) MORRISON CO YAM 8 7 8 4 VOLENTIR LAUREN 61 College Boy (16-24) THORNTON CO KAW 10 9 9 3 SANGER JOSHUA 211 College Boy (16-24) fort Collins CO KAW 9 10 10 2 FREAS PETER 720 College Boy (16-24) NORTHGLENN CO SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
RMXA
Class Finish Positions Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010 Milliken, CO Class: Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KUNTZ TYLER 927 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GRANBY CO SUZ 1 1 1 28 RINER MICHAEL 521 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) COLORADO SPRINGS CO YAM 2 2 2 25 TAYLOR DONALD 317 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) DENVER CO SUZ 4 3 3 22 PELKOLA DILLON 712 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) PEYTON CO KAW 3 4 4 20 STOLZ TANNER 21 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) KERSEY CO YAM 5 6 5 19 KIRBY JEREMY 251 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO KAW 7 5 6 18 WISEMAN BRANDON 724 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) LARAMIE WY YAM 10 7 7 17 DOLLARD CARLY 103 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO HON 9 8 8 16 ELSEN CODY 34 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) THORNTON CO YAM 8 11 9 15 NINO COLTEN 454 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 6 15 10 14 HURLBURT CHRIS 942 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) AURORA CO YAM 14 9 11 13 WILSON GARETT 131 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO KTM 15 10 12 12 WEINREICH CHRISTOPHER 778 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 11 16 13 11 HANSON RYAN 83 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) EVANS CO HON 16 12 14 10 SMITH DEREK 232 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO YAM 19 13 15 9 IHFE CHAD 43 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) WINDSOR CO HON 18 14 16 8 BLAYLOCK DUSTIN 238 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO HON 13 20 17 7 KENFIELD KENNY 120 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) BRIGHTON CO KAW 17 17 18 6 ANDRADE AARON 444 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) GREELEY CO KAW 12 DNF 19 5 JOHNSON HUNTER 187 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) AURORA CO KAW 21 18 20 4 MCGINLEY DEVIN 183 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HON 22 19 21 3 YOUNG ANDY 437 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) CENTENNIAL CO YAM 20 DNS 22 2 FREAS PETER 720 Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) NORTHGLENN CO SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False