RMXA

Series Points Standings

2010 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TANNER WINELAND
  #10 - BENNETT, CO
258
  2nd - GARRETT KITE
  #24 - NORTHGLENN, CO
159
  3rd - DILLON PELKOLA
  #712 - PEYTON, CO
154
  4th - RICKY GUEBARA
  #30 - GREELEY, CO
148
  5th - CONNOR OLSON
  #600 - LITTLETON, CO
146
  6th - DUSTIN ORE
  #338 - LITTLETON, CO
139
  7th - TREVOR WHITMARSH
  #196 - SEDALIA, CO
117
  8th - BRETT RAYHILL
  #245 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
112
  9th - DALTON LINKUS
  #47 - BRIGHTON, CO
110
  10th - HARRY COLLIER
  #70 - LAFAYETTE, CO
93
  11th - VERNON O'SHEA
  #x - DENVER, CO
89
  12th - MATT PRUDHOMME
  #391 - THORNTON, CO
84
  13th - PETER STEPANEK
  #284 - THORTON, CO
82
  14th - MIKE CASTILLO
  #345 - TAOS, NM
81
  15th - BRANDON KEMPER
  #755 - LITTLETON, CO
78
  16th - JAKE RIGGLE
  #71 - MONUMENT, CO
73
  17th - CHRIS CRUICKSHANK
  #814 - NORTHGLENN, CO
72
  18th - COLTEN NINO
  #454 - GREELEY, CO
71
  19th - DAKOTAH BOSS
  #808 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
69
  20th - RILEY JONES
  #60 - EATON, CO
68
  21st - SCOTT RAYHILL
  #245 - RANCHO CUCA MONGA, CA
64
  22nd - CHARLES SHENKEL
  #503 - AURORA, CO
60
  23rd - KYLE SCHAFER
  #148 - WHEAT RIDGE, CO
59
  24th - JASON LEEPER
  #719 - GOLDEN, CO
57
  25th - GARRETT LANGE
  #918 - LITTLETON, CO
53
  26th - DYLAN DISNEY
  #147 - BOULDER, C0
52
  27th - KEAGAN DOLLARD
  #773 - GREELEY, CO
50
  28th - DAVID TANCZER
  #308 - BENNETT, CO
49
  28th - DREW DAVIDSON
  #267 - Ft Collins, CO
49
  30th - COREY WILCOX
  #33 - LOVELAND, CO
48
  31st - MICHAEL SCHOTT
  #372 - GREELEY, CO
47
  32nd - CODY NOBLES
  #624 - LITTLETON, CO
45
  33rd - BRADEN MONROE
  #744 - GREELEY, CO
39
  33rd - PETER AIROLA
  #467 - WARD, CO
39
  35th - LINDSEY PALMER
  #87 - CONIFER, CO
35
  36th - TYLER KUNTZ
  #927 - GRANBY, CO
31
  37th - MICHAEL RINER
  #521 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
30
  38th - CHRIS JOHNSON
  #549 - LOVELAND, CO
27
  38th - GRANT LAROSE
  #917 - PEYTON, CO
27
  40th - DUSTY OLMSTEAD
  #70 - MORRISON, CO
26
  40th - EDDIE BROWN
  #480 - WINDSOR, CO
26
  42nd - JEREMY KIRBY
  #251 - WINDSOR, CO
25
  43rd - LAUREN VOLENTIR
  #61 - THORNTON, CO
22
  43rd - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
22
  45th - MICHAEL O'BRIEN
  #455 - THORTON, CO
17
  45th - CODY CHURCH
  #284 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17
  47th - TYLER MONKS
  #128 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16
  48th - MASON OLSON
  #597 - Rapid City, SD
13
  49th - MITCHELL LAMPERT
  #580 - BERTHOUD, CO
12
  50th - JIMMY JESSUP
  #355 - PARKER, CO
11
  51st - JOSHUA STALEY
  #244 - WINDSOR, CO
9
  52nd - RYAN SCHNEIDER
  #726 - FREDRICK, CO
8
  52nd - GARETT WILSON
  #131 - WINDSOR, CO
8
  52nd - TRAVIS EVANS
  #822 - LOVELAND, CO
8
  52nd - SHANNATAY BERGERON
  #54 - LARKSPUR, CO
8
  52nd - KEENAN DAVIS
  #151 - HOLLY, CO
8
  52nd - GAVIN MOORE
  #216 - , 
8
  58th - RICHARD HOBLEY
  #837 - , 
7
  59th - CHRISTINA REED
  #25 - MORRISON, CO
6
  59th - NATHAN MAES
  #225 - CENTENNIAL, CO
6
  59th - DAKOTA ROBERSON
  #446 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6
  59th - SHANE LEFORGE
  #161 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6
  63rd - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
5
  63rd - RYAN DAUSTER
  #71 - FORT COLLINS, CO
5
  65th - AUSTYN KELLER
  #249 - THORTON, CO
4
  65th - JESSE VALDEZ
  #416 - LAKEWOOD, CO
4
  65th - OWEN JAMES
  #539 - AURORA, CO
4
  68th - JOSH ELLIS
  #5 - LOVELAND, C0
3
  68th - ROBBIE DENHOFF
  #835 - , 
3
  70th - NICK ALBUS
  #228 - BROOMFIELD, CO
2
  70th - KOLE KROMMINGA
  #9 - , 
2
  72nd - ANDREW WITMER
  #201 - AURORA, CO
1
  72nd - SHELDON ROOT
  #406 - Dighton, KS
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software