RMXA

Series Points Standings

2009 Dist 25 Championship Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
450 C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - DONALD TAYLOR
  #34 - DENVER, CO
192
  2nd - DILLON PELKOLA
  #712 - PEYTON, CO
184
  3rd - CHRIS MADDEN
  #112 - GREELEY, CO
173
  4th - CHRIS CRUICKSHANK
  #814 - NORTHGLENN, CO
159
  5th - DAVID TANCZER
  #308 - BENNETT, CO
155
  6th - JAKE HERZANEK
  #946 - FT. COLLINS, CO
152
  7th - DREW DAVIDSON
  #267 - Ft Collins, CO
142
  8th - RYAN SCHNEIDER
  #726 - FREDRICK, CO
141
  9th - TYLER OTTERSBERG
  #813 - ARVADA, CO
136
  10th - PETER AIROLA
  #467 - WARD, CO
131
  11th - DYLAN DISNEY
  #147 - BOULDER, C0
120
  12th - ANDY TOMBOLATO
  #612 - BOULDER, CO
80
  13th - CORY REED
  #574 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
74
  14th - COLTEN NINO
  #454 - GREELEY, CO
72
  15th - MIKE MERCER
  #580 - CRAIG, CO
71
  16th - BOWEN WINTER
  #926 - WINDSOR, CO
70
  17th - JORDAN COLCHIN
  #594 - GOLDEN , CO
69
  18th - RYAN HANSON
  #83 - EVANS, CO
66
  19th - JARED COLCHIN
  #309 - LAKEWOOD, CO
65
  20th - JASON MADSEN
  #729 - KEENESURG, CO
62
  21st - HARLEY SCHMIDT
  #465 - EVANS, CO
60
  22nd - CHRIS CHAMBERLAIN
  #692 - DENVER, CO
48
  22nd - DEREK SMITH
  #36 - GREELEY, CO
48
  24th - ANTHONY HAYES
  #300 - EVANS, CO
46
  25th - ANDY YOUNG
  #437 - CENTENNIAL, CO
41
  26th - GAGE FULLER
  #23x - WOODLAND PARK, CO
39
  26th - MICHAEL DEKRELL
  #107 - BROOMFIELD, CO
39
  28th - KYLE TILLEY
  #14 - Berthoud, CO
37
  29th - ALEX WILKINSON
  #155 - LAFAYETTE, CO
36
  30th - NICK SUAREZ
  #284 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
35
  30th - DONLIN BUCKINGHAM
  #208 - MORRISON, CO
35
  32nd - CHAD IHFE
  #43 - WINDSOR, CO
33
  33rd - DUSTIN ORE
  #338 - LITTLETON, CO
30
  34th - MICHAEL COOLEY
  #131 - LOVELAND, CO
28
  34th - DILLON CRAWFORD
  #777 - BRIGHTON, CO
28
  36th - ALEX DUENEZ
  #121 - GREELEY, CO
26
  36th - FRANK RIZO
  #213 - GREELEY, CO
26
  36th - JEFFREY LOPEZ
  #222 - BRIGHTON, CO
26
  36th - NIALL KEARNEY
  #352 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
26
  40th - BRANDON LEVY
  #483 - THORNTON, CO
25
  41st - JOSHUA TATMAN
  #210 - Eaton, CO
24
  41st - MICHAEL OBENCHAIN
  #691 - BRIGHTON, CO
24
  41st - BENJAMIN DERINGER
  #71 - STEAMBOAT SPGS, CO
24
  44th - JIMMY BOWRON
  #641 - LONGMONT, CO
23
  45th - GRANT SMITH
  #745 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
20
  45th - JORDAN ANTHONY
  #183 - CRAIG, CO
20
  47th - DRU MARLOW
  #141 - SILT, CO
19
  48th - DALLAS HITZ
  #14 - LOVELAND, CO
18
  48th - TIM WILLIS
  #812 - RANGELY, CO
18
  48th - TODD CAMPBELL
  #778 - YUMA, CO
18
  48th - GRANT ROGERS
  #296 - CASPER, WY
18
  52nd - MATT PRUDHOMME
  #391 - THORNTON, CO
17
  52nd - CHRIS HURLBURT
  #142 - AURORA, CO
17
  52nd - CODY PASSERO
  #899 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17
  55th - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
16
  55th - GUSTAVO PRADO
  #135 - NORTHGLENN, CO
16
  55th - CAMERON WEYER
  #273 - ARVADA, CO
16
  58th - MICHAEL STEELE
  #26 - LONGMONT, CO
15
  58th - JARON MARTINEZ
  #218 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15
  60th - SETH HERGENRETER
  #561 - CRAIG , CO
14
  61st - DON STRAIN
  #128 - RANGELY, CO
13
  62nd - JOSH APPLETON
  #423 - SILT, CO
12
  62nd - BLAKE DAVIGNON
  #582 - BRIGHTON, CO
12
  64th - STEFAN LAMB
  #219 - FT COLLINS, CO
11
  64th - CASEY SULLIVAN
  #613 - GRAND JUNCTION , CO
11
  66th - PHILLIP KUEHN
  #171 - SIDNEY, NE
10
  66th - NICK HALCOMB
  #711 - RANGELY, CO
10
  66th - PHIL REID
  #82 - LONGMONT, CO
10
  66th - LOGAN BLAZER
  #512 - FORT COLLINS, CO
10
  66th - PHILIP CONTI
  #245 - THORTON, CO
10
  71st - CODY PRUITT
  #343 - ARVADA, CO
9
  71st - DAKOTAH BOSS
  #808 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
9
  71st - D. CASEY STEVENSON
  #237 - CENTENNIAL, CO
9
  74th - DUSTIN WILLIAMS
  #804 - CHEYENNE, WY
8
  74th - DREW MARCUM
  #661 - Fort Collins, CO
8
  76th - TREVOR CHAPMAN
  #250 - SILT, CO
7
  76th - MICHAEL MCINTIRE
  #193 - ARVADA, CO
7
  78th - ISAAC RULLA
  #528 - LASALLE, CO
6
  78th - DALE KURTZ
  #833 - PEYTON, CO
6
  78th - MATT WALTERS
  #235 - AURORA, CO
6
  78th - JORDAN POWELL
  #912 - GLENWOOD SPGS, CO
6
  82nd - KARL MODLOWSKI
  #4 - LAKEWOOD, CO
5
  82nd - TERI WALKER
  #33 - SILT, CO
5
  84th - DYLAN FLATLEY
  #807 - Elizabeth, CO
4
  84th - RYAN GRIFFING
  #104 - FORT COLLINS, CO
4
  84th - LARRY CAVANAUGH
  #161 - EDWARDS, CO
4
  84th - JACK BALES
  #212 - LAKEWOOD, CO
4
  88th - JAMES WELLS JR.
  #360 - PALISADE, CO
3
  88th - JOSHUA ARNESON
  #179 - JOHNSTOWN, CO
3
  88th - CHRISTOPHER EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
3
  88th - RAYMOND STARK
  #816 - BERTHOUD, CO
3
  88th - NICKOLUS "NICK" SORENSON
  #337 - LITTLETON, CO
3
  93rd - GARETT WILSON
  #131 - WINDSOR, CO
2
  93rd - AARON ANDRADE
  #15 - GREELEY, CO
2
  95th - ROBERT VOGT
  #216 - GRAND JUNTION , CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.090 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software