RMXA

Series Points Standings

2011 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CODY GRAY
  #47 - DACONO, CO
217
  2nd - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
197
  3rd - TRAE DILLEY
  #919 - ARVADA, CO
178
  4th - MASON OLSON
  #597 - Rapid City, SD
165
  5th - CHANCE DOBLER
  #197 - Arvada, CO
154
  6th - CHESTON KRAMER
  #112 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
152
  7th - BRYAN BORQUEZ
  #377 - BRIGHTON, CO
150
  8th - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
135
  9th - EVAN JENKINS
  #14 - PARKER, CO
97
  10th - DYLAN MCDERMOTT
  #220 - CENTENNIAL, CO
96
  10th - GRACIE VANHORN
  #58 - SUNDANCE, WY
96
  12th - AUSTIN SCHINDLER
  #27 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
87
  13th - TYLER OLSON
  #596 - Rapid City, SD
76
  14th - MATTHEW STABNOW
  #22 - NORTHGLENN, CO
70
  15th - KYLE MORGAN
  #745 - WESMINSTER, CO
69
  16th - MASON HIGHTOWER
  #99 - ARVADA, CO
57
  17th - ERIC AFRANK
  #488 - RAPID CITY, SD
55
  18th - DOMINIC BELLINO
  #36 - FLORENCE, CO
53
  19th - NATHAN SHAW
  #40 - WHITEWATER, CO
46
  20th - RYAN VELASQUEZ
  #838 - DENVER, CO
45
  21st - DUSTIN BROWNING
  #303 - BRIGHTON, CO
38
  22nd - ZACH LUMSDEN
  #413 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
26
  22nd - DAVID BERG
  #90 - ALLIANCE, NE
26
  24th - TYLER DAVIS
  #791 - LOVELAND, CO
24
  25th - TAYLOR LEE
  #401 - SUNDANCE, WY
21
  26th - JORDAN MILLER
  #48 - ARVADA, CO
19
  26th - JAKOB KEASLING
  #606 - Arvada, CO
19
  26th - BRETT URIBE
  #72 - SIDNEY, NE
19
  29th - JOHN CITROLA
  #550 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
18
  30th - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
16
  30th - JASON OCONNOR
  #97 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16
  32nd - AUSTIN LOBSINGER
  #824 - WESTMINSTER, CO
15
  33rd - TORI BOLEY
  #808 - THORNTON, CO
13
  33rd - TUCKER STANDING
  #196 - Wellington, Co
13
  33rd - HAYDEN NIEHOFF
  #591 - GILLETTE, WY
13
  36th - ASHLEY ANDERSON
  #125 - Littleton, CO
12
  36th - KASEN SCHAMAUN
  #321 - THORTON, CO
12
  38th - TREVOR PLYMALE
  #68 - PAONIA, CO
11
  38th - DION RIVERA
  #122 - Westminster, CO
11
  38th - NICK CITROLA
  #954 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11
  41st - SAMANTHA PETERS
  #45 - WHEAT RIDGE, CO
8
  41st - JESSE COON
  #57 - LOVELAND, CO
8
  43rd - JAKE DIMOND
  #716 - RAPID CITY, SD
7
  43rd - COOPER MUND
  #797 - BOREMEN, M
7
  45th - AUSTIN EVANS
  #511 - WESTMINSTER, CO
6
  46th - KODY WARD
  #14 - AURORA, CO
5
  47th - BRADY SMITH
  #18 - FT. COLLINS, CO
4
  47th - BOBBY ARNETT
  #727 - BILLINGS , MT
4
  49th - AUSTIN FRAMPTON
  #95 - PARKER, CO
3
  50th - TY OLIVER
  #22 - PARKER, CO
2
  51st - ZAC RAY
  #119 - LITTLETON, CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.168 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software