RMXA

Series Points Standings

2010 Dist 25 Championship Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
167
  2nd - EVAN JENKINS
  #14 - PARKER, CO
117
  3rd - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
107
  4th - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
97
  5th - CODY GRAY
  #47 - DACONO, CO
90
  6th - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
89
  7th - TRAE DILLEY
  #919 - ARVADA, CO
87
  8th - MASON OLSON
  #597 - Rapid City, SD
84
  9th - NICO THEORINE
  #13 - arvada, CO
83
  10th - CHANCE DOBLER
  #197 - Arvada, CO
73
  11th - GRACIE VANHORN
  #58 - SUNDANCE, WY
71
  12th - CHRIS KINNEY
  #66 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
64
  13th - BRADY SMITH
  #18 - FT. COLLINS, CO
61
  14th - JOSEPH DECARLO
  #227 - BROOMFIELD, CO
56
  15th - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
55
  16th - RYAN VELASQUEZ
  #838 - DENVER, CO
50
  17th - GREER MARSHALL
  #69 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
44
  18th - CHESTON KRAMER
  #112 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
43
  19th - KYLE MORGAN
  #745 - WESMINSTER, CO
41
  20th - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
38
  20th - AJ HENSON
  #141 - CHEYENNE, WY
38
  22nd - DEVON SELLERS
  #201 - ARVADA, CO
37
  22nd - BRANDON WOODHEAD
  #008 - RAPID CITY, SD
37
  24th - MASON HIGHTOWER
  #99 - ARVADA, CO
35
  25th - DION RIVERA
  #122 - Westminster, CO
30
  26th - BOBBY BALLARD
  #84 - AURORA, CO
28
  27th - TONY LONG
  #51 - GREELEY, CO
27
  27th - ABBY DAVIGNON
  #224 - BOGUE, KS
27
  29th - AUSTIN POWELL
  #289 - LONE TREE, CO
25
  30th - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
23
  31st - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
22
  32nd - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
21
  33rd - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
18
  33rd - JOSH COLLIER
  #17 - , 
18
  35th - NATHAN SHAW
  #40 - WHITEWATER, CO
16
  35th - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
16
  35th - SKYLER BERGERON
  #118 - LARKSPUR, CO
16
  35th - AUSTIN MOON
  #420 - cotopaxi, CO
16
  39th - DEVIN MCGINLEY
  #100 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
15
  40th - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
13
  40th - GARRETT STICE
  #118 - HOLDREGE, NE
13
  42nd - TAYLOR WILSON
  #114 - HAXTON, CO
11
  43rd - DYLAN MCDERMOTT
  #220 - CENTENNIAL, CO
9
  43rd - CORY PHELPS
  #921 - boulder, CO
9
  45th - KOY BOWEN
  #313 - BRIGHTON, CO
8
  45th - JJ PEREA
  #444 - LIVERMORE, CO
8
  47th - DAMIEND MEISMAN
  #917 - , 
7
  48th - BRADEN HUFF
  #16 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
4
  48th - JESSE COON
  #57 - LOVELAND, CO
4
  48th - TUCKER STANDING
  #196 - Wellington, Co
4
  51st - DYLAN SCHUMACHER
  #333 - LONGMONT, CO
3
  51st - BRAYDEN SHARP
  #31 - KERSEY, CO
3
  53rd - AUSTIN WISEMAN
  #101 - LARAMIE, WY
2
  53rd - AUSTIN VAN NOY
  #78 - FORT COLLINS, CO
2
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software