RMXA

Series Points Standings

2010 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
310
  2nd - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
264
  3rd - CHANCE DOBLER
  #197 - Arvada, CO
239
  4th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
227
  5th - NICO THEORINE
  #13 - arvada, CO
194
  6th - TRAE DILLEY
  #919 - ARVADA, CO
175
  7th - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
151
  8th - EVAN JENKINS
  #14 - PARKER, CO
144
  8th - CODY GRAY
  #47 - DACONO, CO
144
  10th - JOSEPH DECARLO
  #227 - BROOMFIELD, CO
142
  11th - MASON OLSON
  #597 - Rapid City, SD
141
  12th - RYAN VELASQUEZ
  #838 - DENVER, CO
116
  13th - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
111
  14th - GREER MARSHALL
  #69 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
105
  15th - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
102
  16th - CHRIS KINNEY
  #66 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
92
  17th - BRADY SMITH
  #18 - FT. COLLINS, CO
82
  18th - MASON HIGHTOWER
  #99 - ARVADA, CO
80
  19th - GRACIE VANHORN
  #58 - SUNDANCE, WY
79
  20th - DEVON SELLERS
  #201 - ARVADA, CO
78
  21st - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
69
  22nd - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
65
  23rd - AJ HENSON
  #141 - CHEYENNE, WY
60
  24th - CHESTON KRAMER
  #112 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
56
  25th - TONY LONG
  #51 - GREELEY, CO
55
  26th - KYLE MORGAN
  #745 - WESMINSTER, CO
54
  27th - DION RIVERA
  #122 - Westminster, CO
48
  28th - ABBY DAVIGNON
  #224 - BOGUE, KS
44
  29th - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
42
  30th - BOBBY BALLARD
  #84 - AURORA, CO
38
  31st - BRANDON WOODHEAD
  #008 - RAPID CITY, SD
37
  32nd - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
33
  33rd - TAYLOR WILSON
  #114 - HAXTON, CO
30
  33rd - JJ PEREA
  #444 - LIVERMORE, CO
30
  35th - AUSTIN MOON
  #420 - cotopaxi, CO
27
  36th - AUSTIN POWELL
  #289 - LONE TREE, CO
25
  37th - NATHAN SHAW
  #40 - WHITEWATER, CO
24
  38th - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
22
  39th - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
21
  39th - CORY PHELPS
  #921 - boulder, CO
21
  41st - TUCKER STANDING
  #196 - Wellington, Co
19
  42nd - JOSH COLLIER
  #17 - , 
18
  43rd - KOY BOWEN
  #313 - BRIGHTON, CO
17
  44th - SKYLER BERGERON
  #118 - LARKSPUR, CO
16
  45th - DEVIN MCGINLEY
  #100 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
15
  46th - ERIK HALSNES
  #3 - STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
14
  46th - JESSE COON
  #57 - LOVELAND, CO
14
  48th - GARRETT STICE
  #118 - HOLDREGE, NE
13
  49th - DYLAN MCDERMOTT
  #220 - CENTENNIAL, CO
9
  50th - ASHLEY ANDERSON
  #125 - Littleton, CO
8
  50th - DYLAN SEEMAN
  #902 - LITTLETON, CO
8
  52nd - DAMIEND MEISMAN
  #917 - , 
7
  53rd - CASSIDY BICKFORD
  #110 - COLORADO SPGS, CO
6
  53rd - ZACH STUBBS
  #287 - MORRISON, CO
6
  55th - BRAYDEN SHARP
  #31 - KERSEY, CO
5
  56th - BRADEN HUFF
  #16 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
4
  56th - DULTON PETTYJOHN
  #847 - EVANS, CO
4
  56th - AUSTIN VAN NOY
  #78 - FORT COLLINS, CO
4
  59th - MICHAEL MORRISON
  #94 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3
  59th - DYLAN SCHUMACHER
  #333 - LONGMONT, CO
3
  61st - AUSTIN WISEMAN
  #101 - LARAMIE, WY
2
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.176 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software