RMXA

Series Points Standings

2009 Dist 25 Championship Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TYLER KUNTZ
  #927 - GRANBY, CO
164
  2nd - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
140
  3rd - JARED AIROLA
  #77 - WARD, CO
109
  4th - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
105
  5th - TONY LONG
  #51 - GREELEY, CO
81
  6th - KENNETH GUSTAFSON
  #719 - LOVELAND, CO
76
  7th - DEVON TORRES
  #977 - ERIE, CO
72
  8th - TIMOTHY CHAVEZ
  #717 - PARKER, CO
71
  9th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
68
  10th - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
55
  11th - JOSEPH DECARLO
  #227 - BROOMFIELD, CO
47
  12th - RHETT LARSEN
  #275 - CUSTER, SD
46
  13th - PUNKY JONES
  #755 - LOVELAND, CO
45
  14th - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
43
  15th - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
41
  16th - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
36
  17th - JAKE RIGGLE
  #71 - MONUMENT, CO
31
  18th - ABBY DAVIGNON
  #224 - BOGUE, KS
28
  18th - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
28
  20th - TEVAN FULTZ
  #471 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
25
  21st - GREER MARSHALL
  #69 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
24
  22nd - CODY GRAY
  #47 - DACONO, CO
23
  23rd - GARRETT KITE
  #24 - NORTHGLENN, CO
21
  23rd - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
21
  25th - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
19
  25th - TYLER MARICK
  #173 - GREELEY, CO
19
  27th - EVAN JENKINS
  #14 - PARKER, CO
18
  28th - NICO THEORINE
  #13 - arvada, CO
17
  28th - DYLAN SEEMAN
  #902 - LITTLETON, CO
17
  28th - BRANDON WOODHEAD
  #008 - RAPID CITY, SD
17
  31st - EAN KLADY
  #14 - AULT, CO
16
  32nd - CHANCE DOBLER
  #197 - Arvada, CO
15
  32nd - TRENTON FERGEN
  #709 - GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
15
  34th - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
14
  34th - MASON HIGHTOWER
  #99 - ARVADA, CO
14
  34th - RYAN BRADY
  #732 - PARKER, CO
14
  37th - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
13
  38th - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
12
  39th - BOBBY BALLARD
  #84 - AURORA, CO
11
  39th - BLAKE HIRSCH
  #511 - LOVELAND, CO
11
  41st - DEVAN GANZE
  #35 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
10
  41st - RYLEE NEWSOM
  #132 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
10
  43rd - LANDON ALM
  #181 - LOUISVILLE, CO
9
  43rd - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
9
  43rd - ZACH STUBBS
  #287 - MORRISON, CO
9
  46th - ZACHARY MARTIN
  #81 - WESTMINSTER, CO
8
  46th - TYLER HARBERT
  #182 - WIDEFIELD, CO
8
  48th - ERIK HALSNES
  #3 - STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
7
  49th - AUSTIN SCHINDLER
  #27 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
6
  50th - KIOWA RITCHESON
  #100 - EAGLE, CO
4
  51st - TYE VAN HORN
  #322 - SUNDANCE, WY
3
  52nd - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
1
  52nd - JESSE COON
  #57 - LOVELAND, CO
1
  52nd - PARKER OWEN
  #99x - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.121 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software