RMXA

Series Points Standings

2009 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
262
  2nd - JARED AIROLA
  #77 - WARD, CO
257
  3rd - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
219
  4th - TONY LONG
  #51 - GREELEY, CO
200
  5th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
165
  6th - TYLER KUNTZ
  #927 - GRANBY, CO
164
  6th - DEVON TORRES
  #977 - ERIE, CO
164
  8th - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
127
  9th - RHETT LARSEN
  #275 - CUSTER, SD
118
  10th - JOSEPH DECARLO
  #227 - BROOMFIELD, CO
102
  11th - KENNETH GUSTAFSON
  #719 - LOVELAND, CO
98
  12th - DALTON LINKUS
  #47 - BRIGHTON, CO
96
  13th - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
92
  14th - TIMOTHY CHAVEZ
  #717 - PARKER, CO
88
  15th - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
86
  16th - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
70
  17th - PUNKY JONES
  #755 - LOVELAND, CO
69
  18th - EAN KLADY
  #14 - AULT, CO
61
  19th - CODY GRAY
  #47x - DACONO, CO
59
  20th - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
46
  20th - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
46
  22nd - TEVAN FULTZ
  #471 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
41
  23rd - GARRETT KITE
  #24 - NORTHGLENN, CO
40
  23rd - ABBY DAVIGNON
  #224 - BOGUE, KS
40
  25th - NICO THEORINE
  #13 - arvada, CO
35
  26th - ZACHARY MARTIN
  #81 - WESTMINSTER, CO
34
  26th - TYLER MARICK
  #173 - GREELEY, CO
34
  28th - CHRISTOPHER EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
33
  28th - DYLAN SEEMAN
  #902 - LITTLETON, CO
33
  30th - JAKE RIGGLE
  #71 - MONUMENT, CO
31
  30th - DEVAN GANZE
  #35 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
31
  30th - ALEX WILKINSON
  #155 - LAFAYETTE, CO
31
  33rd - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
29
  34th - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
28
  34th - MASON HIGHTOWER
  #99 - ARVADA, CO
28
  36th - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
27
  36th - BLAKE HIRSCH
  #511 - LOVELAND, CO
27
  38th - GREER MARSHALL
  #69 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
24
  39th - LANDON ALM
  #181 - LOUISVILLE, CO
20
  39th - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
20
  41st - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
19
  41st - BOBBY BALLARD
  #84 - AURORA, CO
19
  43rd - EVAN JENKINS
  #14 - PARKER, CO
18
  44th - BRANDON WOODHEAD
  #008 - RAPID CITY, SD
17
  45th - RYLEE NEWSOM
  #132 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
16
  45th - AJ HENSON
  #141 - CHEYENNE, WY
16
  47th - CHANCE DOBLER
  #197 - Arvada, CO
15
  47th - TRENTON FERGEN
  #709 - GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
15
  49th - BLAKE GIEG
  #625 - ORLAND, CA
14
  49th - RYAN BRADY
  #732 - PARKER, CO
14
  51st - PJ WEYMOUTH
  #37 - LAKEWOOD, CO
13
  52nd - DILLON GEUKE
  #841 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12
  53rd - DYLAN FLATLEY
  #807 - Elizabeth, CO
11
  53rd - JESSE COON
  #57 - LOVELAND, CO
11
  55th - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
10
  56th - ZACH STUBBS
  #287 - MORRISON, CO
9
  57th - TYLER HARBERT
  #182 - WIDEFIELD, CO
8
  58th - ERIK HALSNES
  #3 - STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
7
  59th - BRADEN HUFF
  #16 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
6
  59th - AUSTIN SCHINDLER
  #27 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
6
  61st - TANNER STOLZ
  #21 - KERSEY, CO
5
  62nd - KIOWA RITCHESON
  #100 - EAGLE, CO
4
  63rd - JOSHUA HEGGE
  #212 - AURORA, CO
3
  63rd - TYE VAN HORN
  #322 - SUNDANCE, WY
3
  63rd - CODY GIENGER
  #90 - WINDSOR, CO
3
  66th - HARMSEN CHANCE
  #261 - , 
1
  66th - PARKER OWEN
  #99x - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.150 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software