RMXA

Series Points Standings

2008 Dist 25 Championship Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - GARRETT KITE
  #24 - NORTHGLENN, CO
141
  2nd - TYLER KUNTZ
  #927 - GRANBY, CO
115
  3rd - ALEX WILKINSON
  #155 - LAFAYETTE, CO
79
  4th - DYLAN DISNEY
  #147 - BOULDER, C0
76
  4th - CHRISTOPHER SARA
  #911 - CHEYENNE, WY
76
  6th - KENNETH GUSTAFSON
  #719 - LOVELAND, CO
73
  7th - DILLON PELKOLA
  #712 - PEYTON, CO
61
  8th - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
55
  9th - CODY PRUITT
  #343 - ARVADA, CO
48
  10th - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
45
  10th - TIMOTHY CHAVEZ
  #717 - PARKER, CO
45
  10th - JARED AIROLA
  #77 - WARD, CO
45
  13th - MICHAEL GUERETTE
  #711 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
44
  14th - DALTON LINKUS
  #47 - BRIGHTON, CO
43
  15th - TANNER WINELAND
  #10 - BENNETT, CO
42
  16th - COLTEN NINO
  #454 - GREELEY, CO
39
  17th - EAN KLADY
  #14 - AULT, CO
38
  18th - ZACHARY HEGGE
  #313 - AURORA, CO
34
  19th - JARED STIEB
  #406 - STERLING, CO
33
  20th - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
29
  21st - CODY DOERFLER
  #74 - PEYTON, CO
28
  22nd - JOSHUA TATMAN
  #210 - Eaton, CO
23
  23rd - KYLE COWGILL
  #727 - LITTLETON, CO
21
  24th - RICKY GUEBARA
  #30 - GREELEY, CO
20
  24th - BRADEN MONROE
  #744 - GREELEY, CO
20
  26th - TRENTEN CONNELL
  #852 - AURORA, CO
19
  27th - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
18
  28th - RYAN DAUSTER
  #71 - FORT COLLINS, CO
16
  29th - NICHOLAS COLE
  #29 - JOHNSTOWN, CO
13
  29th - TRAVIS WING
  #99 - MEAD, CO
13
  31st - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
10
  32nd - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
8
  33rd - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
6
  33rd - TREVOR SWAN
  #149 - ARVADA, CO
6
  33rd - CHRISTOPHER EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
6
  36th - DYLAN OSBORNE
  #914 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5
  36th - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
5
  36th - DAKOTA JONES
  #8 - SAINT FRANCISVILLE, LA
5
  39th - CODY GIENGER
  #90 - WINDSOR, CO
4
  39th - TY ALEXANDER
  #727 - LANDER, WY
4
  39th - ZACH THOMPSON
  #30 - ARVADA, CO
4
  42nd - AUSTIN HOPKINS
  #57 - GOLDEN, CO
3
  42nd - MICHAEL GIESE
  #765 - SEDALIA, CO
3
  42nd - CHANCE HARMSEN
  #26 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3
  45th - KIOWA RITCHESON
  #100 - EAGLE, CO
2
  45th - DARRIN CHAVEZ
  #72 - LITTLETON, CO
2
  47th - ISAAC RULLA
  #528 - LASALLE, CO
1
  47th - DARTANIAN WADE
  #198 - KALISPELL, MT
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.091 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software