RMXA

Series Points Standings

2008 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - GARRETT KITE
  #24 - NORTHGLENN, CO
278
  2nd - CHRISTOPHER SARA
  #911 - CHEYENNE, WY
186
  3rd - DYLAN DISNEY
  #147 - BOULDER, C0
177
  4th - TYLER KUNTZ
  #927 - GRANBY, CO
158
  5th - CODY PRUITT
  #343 - ARVADA, CO
144
  6th - DALTON LINKUS
  #47 - BRIGHTON, CO
131
  7th - KENNETH GUSTAFSON
  #719 - LOVELAND, CO
130
  8th - ALEX WILKINSON
  #155 - LAFAYETTE, CO
127
  9th - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
110
  10th - RICKY GUEBARA
  #30 - GREELEY, CO
107
  11th - JARED AIROLA
  #77 - WARD, CO
94
  12th - COLTEN NINO
  #454 - GREELEY, CO
90
  13th - BRADEN MONROE
  #744 - GREELEY, CO
80
  14th - EAN KLADY
  #14 - AULT, CO
72
  15th - TANNER WINELAND
  #10 - BENNETT, CO
70
  16th - ZACHARY HEGGE
  #313 - AURORA, CO
69
  17th - JOSHUA TATMAN
  #210 - Eaton, CO
61
  17th - DILLON PELKOLA
  #712 - PEYTON, CO
61
  19th - MICHAEL GUERETTE
  #711 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
60
  20th - JARED STIEB
  #406 - STERLING, CO
58
  21st - TIMOTHY CHAVEZ
  #717 - PARKER, CO
56
  22nd - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
55
  23rd - KYLE COWGILL
  #727 - LITTLETON, CO
43
  24th - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
42
  25th - TEVAN FULTZ
  #471 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
38
  26th - TRENTEN CONNELL
  #852 - AURORA, CO
37
  27th - CODY DOERFLER
  #74 - PEYTON, CO
28
  28th - DEVON TORRES
  #977 - ERIE, CO
26
  29th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
25
  30th - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
23
  31st - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
21
  32nd - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
20
  32nd - TRAVIS WING
  #99 - MEAD, CO
20
  34th - SHELDON ROOT
  #406 - Dighton, KS
19
  34th - TREVOR SWAN
  #149 - ARVADA, CO
19
  36th - RYAN DAUSTER
  #71 - FORT COLLINS, CO
16
  37th - CHRISTOPHER EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
15
  38th - CONNOR HAKES
  #29 - ELIZABETH, CO
14
  39th - NICHOLAS COLE
  #29 - JOHNSTOWN, CO
13
  39th - TY ALEXANDER
  #727 - LANDER, WY
13
  39th - NICK HOUT
  #383 - WORLAND, WY
13
  42nd - DILLON MCCALLISTER
  #921 - DALTON, NE
12
  43rd - DARRIN CHAVEZ
  #72 - LITTLETON, CO
11
  44th - DYLAN OSBORNE
  #914 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9
  44th - CODY GIENGER
  #90 - WINDSOR, CO
9
  46th - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
8
  47th - AUSTIN HOPKINS
  #57 - GOLDEN, CO
5
  47th - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
5
  47th - DAKOTA JONES
  #8 - SAINT FRANCISVILLE, LA
5
  47th - BRANDON WISEMAN
  #724 - LARAMIE, WY
5
  51st - ZACH THOMPSON
  #30 - ARVADA, CO
4
  52nd - MICHAEL GIESE
  #765 - SEDALIA, CO
3
  52nd - CHANCE HARMSEN
  #26 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3
  54th - KIOWA RITCHESON
  #100 - EAGLE, CO
2
  54th - KOLTON KEMBEL
  #113 - FT MORGAN, CO
2
  56th - ISAAC RULLA
  #528 - LASALLE, CO
1
  56th - DARTANIAN WADE
  #198 - KALISPELL, MT
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.129 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software