RMXA

Series Points Standings

2009 Dist 25 Championship Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85cc 12-15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
97
  2nd - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
76
  3rd - TONY LONG
  #51 - GREELEY, CO
70
  4th - JOSEPH DECARLO
  #227 - BROOMFIELD, CO
48
  5th - JARED AIROLA
  #77 - WARD, CO
46
  6th - DEVON TORRES
  #977 - ERIE, CO
42
  6th - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
42
  8th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
41
  8th - RHETT LARSEN
  #275 - CUSTER, SD
41
  10th - TIMOTHY CHAVEZ
  #717 - PARKER, CO
31
  11th - ABBY DAVIGNON
  #224 - BOGUE, KS
29
  11th - CODY GRAY
  #47x - DACONO, CO
29
  13th - PUNKY JONES
  #755 - LOVELAND, CO
21
  14th - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
20
  15th - GREER MARSHALL
  #69 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
19
  15th - NICO THEORINE
  #13 - arvada, CO
19
  17th - TYLER HARBERT
  #182 - WIDEFIELD, CO
17
  18th - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
14
  19th - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
13
  19th - TRENTON FERGEN
  #709 - GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
13
  21st - EVAN JENKINS
  #14 - PARKER, CO
11
  21st - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
11
  21st - BLAKE HIRSCH
  #511 - LOVELAND, CO
11
  24th - DEVAN GANZE
  #35 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
9
  25th - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
8
  25th - DION RIVERA
  #122 - Westminster, CO
8
  25th - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
8
  28th - BOBBY BALLARD
  #84 - AURORA, CO
6
  28th - ERIK HALSNES
  #3 - STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
6
  28th - JONATHAN UNDERWOOD
  #00 - LAKEWOOD, CO
6
  31st - ZACHARY MARTIN
  #81 - WESTMINSTER, CO
5
  31st - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
5
  33rd - LANDON ALM
  #181 - LOUISVILLE, CO
4
  33rd - RYLEE NEWSOM
  #132 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
4
  35th - RYAN SCHIMACK
  #93 - LAPORTE, CO
3
  35th - AUSTIN SCHINDLER
  #27 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
3
  35th - DEVON SELLERS
  #201 - ARVADA, CO
3
  38th - JOSHUA HEGGE
  #212 - AURORA, CO
2
  38th - DALTON RAUER
  #716 - Erie, CO
2
  38th - DYLAN SCHUMACHER
  #333 - LONGMONT, CO
2
  38th - DYLAN SEEMAN
  #902 - LITTLETON, CO
2
  42nd - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
1
  42nd - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.121 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software