RMXA

Series Points Standings

2009 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85cc 12-15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TONY LONG
  #51 - GREELEY, CO
189
  2nd - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
187
  3rd - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
132
  4th - JARED AIROLA
  #77 - WARD, CO
127
  5th - JOSEPH DECARLO
  #227 - BROOMFIELD, CO
123
  6th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
117
  7th - RHETT LARSEN
  #275 - CUSTER, SD
109
  8th - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
104
  9th - DEVON TORRES
  #977 - ERIE, CO
98
  10th - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
74
  11th - DALTON LINKUS
  #47 - BRIGHTON, CO
69
  12th - CODY GRAY
  #47 - DACONO, CO
61
  13th - NICO THEORINE
  #13 - arvada, CO
48
  14th - TIMOTHY CHAVEZ
  #717 - PARKER, CO
37
  15th - BLAKE HIRSCH
  #511 - LOVELAND, CO
32
  16th - DEVAN GANZE
  #35 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
31
  17th - ABBY DAVIGNON
  #224 - BOGUE, KS
29
  18th - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
28
  19th - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
27
  20th - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
26
  21st - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
25
  22nd - PUNKY JONES
  #755 - LOVELAND, CO
21
  22nd - BLAKE GIEG
  #625 - ORLAND, CA
21
  24th - GREER MARSHALL
  #69 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
19
  25th - ZACHARY MARTIN
  #81 - WESTMINSTER, CO
18
  26th - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
17
  26th - BOBBY BALLARD
  #84 - AURORA, CO
17
  26th - DION RIVERA
  #122 - Westminster, CO
17
  26th - TYLER HARBERT
  #182 - WIDEFIELD, CO
17
  30th - NICOLE WILCOX
  #11 - BERTHOUD, CO
16
  31st - BRADEN HUFF
  #16 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
14
  31st - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
14
  33rd - DALTON RAUER
  #716 - Erie, CO
13
  33rd - TRENTON FERGEN
  #709 - GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
13
  35th - EVAN JENKINS
  #14 - PARKER, CO
11
  35th - DYLAN FLATLEY
  #807 - Elizabeth, CO
11
  37th - PJ WEYMOUTH
  #37 - LAKEWOOD, CO
10
  37th - JONATHAN UNDERWOOD
  #00 - LAKEWOOD, CO
10
  37th - RYLEE NEWSOM
  #132 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
10
  40th - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
9
  40th - ERIK HALSNES
  #3 - STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
9
  42nd - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
8
  42nd - LANDON ALM
  #181 - LOUISVILLE, CO
8
  44th - JOSHUA HEGGE
  #212 - AURORA, CO
4
  44th - RYAN SCHIMACK
  #93 - LAPORTE, CO
4
  44th - KALEB ANDERSON
  #123 - HAXTON, CO
4
  44th - HARMSEN CHANCE
  #261 - , 
4
  44th - DYLAN SEEMAN
  #902 - LITTLETON, CO
4
  49th - AUSTIN SCHINDLER
  #27 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
3
  49th - DEVON SELLERS
  #201 - ARVADA, CO
3
  49th - DYLAN SCHUMACHER
  #333 - LONGMONT, CO
3
  52nd - TAYLOR WILSON
  #114 - HAXTON, CO
2
  52nd - MATTHEW MILES
  #76 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2
  52nd - DYLAN SEEMAN
  #902 - LITTLETON, CO
2
  55th - BRANDON GILFILIEN
  #299 - CHEYENNE, WY
1
  55th - JOSE CANO
  #582 - GLENWOOD SPRINGS , CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.173 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software