RMXA

Series Points Standings

2010 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85cc 9-11 yrs 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JACOB WILKE
  #253 - BISMARCK, ND
284
  2nd - BRYAN BORQUEZ
  #377 - BRIGHTON, CO
222
  3rd - JORDAN MILLER
  #48 - ARVADA, CO
207
  4th - KALEB TAYLOR
  #958 - HUDSON, CO
189
  5th - ANTHONY MANISCALCO
  #816 - HUDSON, CO
188
  6th - ZACH LONG
  #9 - Arvada, CO
167
  7th - TAYLOR LEE
  #401 - SUNDANCE, WY
141
  8th - DYLAN MCDERMOTT
  #220 - CENTENNIAL, CO
115
  9th - JORDAN GLECKLER
  #153 - CHEYENNE, WY
110
  10th - MICHAEL SWENEY
  #41 - JOHNSTOWN, CO
74
  10th - LOGAN OSSENFORT
  #392 - RAPID CITY, SD
74
  12th - TATE ROBERTSON
  #579 - WINDSOR, CO
60
  13th - MATTHEW STABNOW
  #22 - NORTHGLENN, CO
56
  14th - JOHNATHAN ADAMS
  #120 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
51
  15th - ZACK JENNESS
  #621 - EALHON, CO
44
  16th - SAMANTHA PETERS
  #45 - WHEAT RIDGE, CO
43
  16th - JARRETT GREEN
  #123 - RIVERTON, WY
43
  18th - TYLER OLSON
  #596 - Rapid City, SD
40
  19th - ROBERT BAUMBACK
  #104 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
33
  20th - JUSTIN SMITHEY
  #19 - EATON, CO
32
  21st - CHRISTIAN ATKINS
  #49 - DENVER, CO
30
  22nd - CHACE REINHARD
  #87 - GOLDEN, CO
25
  23rd - DAVID BERG
  #90 - ALLIANCE, NE
24
  24th - JACOB LONG
  #34 - GREELEY, CO
21
  25th - STEPHEN WAUGH
  #227 - buena vista, cO
18
  26th - AUSTIN FRAMPTON
  #95 - PARKER, CO
16
  26th - TREVOR PLYMALE
  #68 - PAONIA, CO
16
  28th - BRENNON MONROE
  #88 - GREELEY, CO
14
  28th - BRETT URIBE
  #72 - SIDNEY, NE
14
  30th - BRYSON MONROE
  #171 - GREELEY, CO
13
  30th - HANNAH RODRIGUEZ
  #198 - LAKEWOOD, CO
13
  30th - PRESTON TAYLOR
  #96 - HASTINGS , NE
13
  30th - AUSTIN LOBSINGER
  #824 - WESTMINSTER, CO
13
  34th - REESE KELLEY
  #120 - CUSTER, SD
12
  34th - KODY WARD
  #14 - AURORA, CO
12
  36th - TREVOR WILLIAMS
  #138 - Colorado Springs, Co
9
  37th - BROC LANGREN
  #626 - , 
8
  37th - BRANDON UHLEY
  #65 - , 
8
  39th - ZACHARY LEE
  #71 - ELIZABETH, CO
7
  39th - TYLER BLACK
  #224 - LITTLETON, CO
7
  41st - JEREMIAH WILLIAMS
  #57 - CENTENNIAL, CO
6
  41st - TRENTON ELLIOTT
  #08 - GREELEY, CO
6
  41st - CHASE LORENZ
  #259 - GOLDEN, CO
6
  44th - RILEY MILLS
  #452 - PARKER, CO
4
  44th - MASON CLARK
  #707 - WESTMINSTER, CO
4
  44th - MIKE HENSON
  #54 - CHEYENNE, WY
4
  47th - JACOB BUCHLI
  #28 - MORRISON, CO
3
  47th - DYLAN JAUNE
  #22 - BARNUNN, WY
3
  47th - DAVID BUTZ
  #87 - CHEYENNE, WY
3
  50th - TASHA ROOT
  #257 - Dighton, KS
2
  50th - KADIN SCRANTON
  #423 - , 
2
  52nd - EVAN HOUG
  #17 - AURORA, CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software